Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 15:11:17
2019-04-27 15:11:17
Tomasz Matysiak LENOX
  • 1x 12/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/P 110 ZR z jockerem (art. 269.5.1)
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 15:00:29
2019-04-27 15:00:29
Wiktoria Bunkowska KANON
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 12/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 14:59:06
2019-04-27 14:59:06
Wiktor Larkowski ETIUDA M
  • 1x 12/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/P 110 ZR z jockerem (art. 269.5.1)
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-27 14:57:58
2019-04-27 14:57:58
Wiktor Larkowski AMAT M
  • 2x 12/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 17:22:44
2019-04-25 21:45:40
Milena Czaplińska PREZES
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 17:22:46
2019-04-25 21:00:18
Magdalena Zalewska DIVANA GRAND S
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 12:41:17
2019-04-25 12:30:34
Julianna Fabijaniak J'02 DRUID
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-25 12:01:22
2019-04-25 11:53:51
Karolina Węglińska J'03 WERSAL
  • 2x 12/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 20:43:27
2019-04-24 20:23:21
Sylwia Piechnik BAKALIA J
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 19:22:00
2019-04-24 19:21:55
Zofia Chrzanowska DAN II
  • 1x 12/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/P 110 ZR z jockerem (art. 269.5.1)
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 19:22:03
2019-04-24 19:15:34
Wiktoria Mazanka MILTON
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty 70 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 19:22:06
2019-04-24 18:18:52
Klaudia Mościcka IRON
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 16:53:54
2019-04-24 16:13:29
Julia Kwiatkowska REYLEM CORNELIA GR. C
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty 60 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 16:53:56
2019-04-24 16:12:50
Amelia Burdelas JAMAJKA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty 60 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 16:53:58
2019-04-24 16:09:19
Gabija Siwak M'08 STAMFORD
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty 60 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty 70 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-26 17:21:24
2019-04-24 15:49:39
Agnieszka Pietrak GACEK
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 12/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 14:43:21
2019-04-24 13:41:59
Inga Olejarz INWOOD
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 12:37:23
2019-04-24 11:00:02
Maja Lipińska RAMZES
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty 60 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty 70 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 12:37:15
2019-04-24 09:13:26
Igor Liwski SHEILA H
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty 70 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 06:20:16
2019-04-23 22:02:59
Natalia Skonieczna GRÁCIA
  • 2x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 20:24:52
2019-04-23 18:58:42
Melania Słopecka LABRADOR
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 15:15:53
2019-04-23 14:16:48
Zofia Presz ROMANIA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 15:15:45
2019-04-23 10:36:03
Wiktoria Domżalska JUKATAN
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 09:43:16
2019-04-23 07:42:30
Joanna Pastuszek CELEBRA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 09:43:19
2019-04-23 07:42:02
Łukasz Kościesza MILUZA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 15:15:40
2019-04-21 16:55:24
Agnieszka Kułakowska NEW GOLD
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/P 110 ZR z jockerem (art. 269.5.1)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 19:49:23
2019-04-20 10:58:23
Karina Daniłowska NAOMI
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 10:23:12
2019-04-20 08:05:24
Paulina Laskowska DARG
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-20 06:01:58
2019-04-19 20:29:07
Zofia Marx AMAR
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-24 12:37:10
2019-04-19 09:04:39
Marika Kietlinska BRAVADO QUEEN
  • 2x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 21:19:38
2019-04-18 20:52:36
Nikola Kozłowska CASSAWA
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty 60 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 2x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 13:55:35
2019-04-18 13:26:11
Karolina Węglińska J'03 WERSAL
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 4/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 13:55:38
2019-04-18 10:43:30
Zofia Brońka FUNNY GIRL
  • 2x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 13:55:41
2019-04-18 09:47:34
Natalia Domagała ZARIM
  • 2x 4/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 12/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 13:55:44
2019-04-18 09:01:00
Patrycja Wysocka PARYS
  • 2x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 07:32:10
2019-04-17 22:44:52
Joanna Mazurek GERSHWIN H
  • 2x 5/P/P 110 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 13/P/P 110 ZR z jockerem (art. 269.5.1)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-17 19:39:50
2019-04-17 12:05:11
Anna Nasiłowska NADZIEJA II
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-22 07:14:10
2019-04-17 08:17:35
Ewelina Kluska WIASTON
  • 2x 4/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 5/P/P 110 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 13/P/P 110 ZR z jockerem (art. 269.5.1)
  • 1x 14/N/N 120 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-16 18:01:30
2019-04-16 16:22:51
Jagoda Kuszka SAMIRO "KA"
  • 1x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 4/L/L 100 ZR zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-21 15:38:45
2019-04-16 15:08:53
Sonia Sienkiewicz CEZAR
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty 60 ZR/ZT dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 2/LL/LL 70 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-15 17:58:50
2019-04-15 11:15:14
Katarzyna Delekta ALI BOOM
  • 1x 10/LL/LL 80 ZR/ZTdwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-14 23:24:29
2019-04-13 08:03:24
Marta Wajda MARINA
  • 2x 3/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 2x 11/LL/LL 90 ZR/ZT dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Brońka Zofia KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2001 (MJ.)
O028348
2. Bunkowska Wiktoria KJ Golden Horse Koryta
2004 (J.)
O046545
3. Burdelas Amelia Stajnia goplana
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
4. Chrzanowska Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2001 (MJ.)
O026640
5. Daniłowska Karina KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2003 (J.)
O043383
6. Delekta Katarzyna nz
S
brak
7. Domagała Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (MJ.)
O032898
8. Domżalska Wiktoria Wrzosowa stajnia
2001 (MJ.)
brak
9. Fabijaniak Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O032393
10. Kietlinska Marika TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
S
Brak
11. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O044917
12. Kościesza Łukasz TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
S
O025595
13. Kozłowska Nikola brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
14. Kułakowska Agnieszka JKS Equita Świętochów
S
O005238
15. Kuszka Jagoda KJ Zbrosławice
2001 (MJ.)
O027311
16. Kwiatkowska Julia Stajnia Goplana
2008 (JM.)
Brak
17. Larkowski Wiktor KJ Zbrosławice
S
O002876
18. Laskowska Paulina KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
S
O021487
19. Lipińska Maja BPK
2007 (JM.)
o
20. Liwski Igor Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
21. Marx Zofia KJ AROMER
2001 (MJ.)
O037224
22. Matysiak Tomasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O040585
23. Mazanka Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki ''Kucykowa Zagroda''
2005 (JM.)
Brak
24. Mazurek Joanna KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O027547
25. Mościcka Klaudia KJ Aromer
2001 (MJ.)
0048875
26. Nasiłowska Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (MJ.)
O032392
27. Olejarz Inga brak
2004 (J.)
brak
28. Pastuszek Joanna TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
29. Piechnik Sylwia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O038621
30. Pietrak Agnieszka KJ Aromer
S
O031478
31. Pietrkiewicz Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
32. Presz Zofia KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
S
brak
33. Sienkiewicz Sonia BPK
2005 (JM.)
brak
34. Siwak Gabija Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2008 (JM.)
O053630
35. Skonieczna Natalia Stajnia Siekierki
2005 (JM.)
brak
36. Słopecka Melania Bpk
2003 (J.)
35715/18
37. Węglińska Karolina BPK - MAZ
2003 (J.)
O039386
38. Wysocka Patrycja TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
2000 (MJ.)
brak
39. Zalewska Magdalena Bpk
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

ALI BOOM TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 Wałach skarogniada/161 F: Gluosnis
M: Agada
brak brak
2.

21

AMAR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/172 F: Turbud Imbir
M: Amfora / Ogar
K017627
3.

48

AMAT M SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/167 F: Casillio
M: Amfora M
Brak
4.

42

AQUARTA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Davinci
M: Awarta ex Watra
K025613
5.

41

BAKALIAJ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Karbon
M: Bagnica
12697
6.

3

BRAVADO QUEEN SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: .
M: .
Brak .
7.

20

CASSAWA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/brak F: Ałtaj
M: Castella
K011198 POL007600237306
8.

24

CELEBRA SP POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ludger
M: Czeszka
brak
9.

13

CEZAR XXOO POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Consensus
M: Rosa
brak 999520052906
10.

38

DAN II SP POL 2003 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Luron
M: Drama
Brak POL 009 66 08668 03
11.

22

DARG M POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Arbon
M: Denisa
brak
12.

47

DIVANA GRAND S SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cityboy R
M: Delicja
brak
13.

44

DRUID SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/167 F: Armani / Caletto's Son
M: Diana V / Czaromir
K013457 POL009611054904
14.

49

ETIUDA M SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L
M: Elegancja M
K027081 000000
15.

17

FUNNY GIRL KUC POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Turkus / Talizman
M: Fatima / Nandy Man
K006828 POL013600053501
16.

9

GACEK SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: Demetrios
M: Godilo
K013287 616009510050003
17.

15

GERSHWIN H BAWARSKA GER 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Gambrinus Son
M: Cara Z
brak DE 481 810035710
18.

29

GRÁCIA SP HUN 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: 5037 Disco d'Or
M: Hizelgo
brak HUN K MF101780000 348001101780000
19.

34

INWOOD Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Royal Court
M: Italia
Brak 228/2011
20.

40

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
Brak
21.

36

JAMAJKA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2004 Klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Strayer's samson
M: Koekoekshof jannique
K024371
22.

26

JUKATAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contender Son
M: Jacnia
brak
23.

50

KANON MŁP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Pas
M: Karina / Fabel
K019527 006640077406
24.

28

LABRADOR TRAKEN POL 2003 Wałach kara/mk: F: Arianin / Sopran
M: Literatka / Dziurawie
K015802
25.

33

LABRADOR TRAKEŃSKA POL 2003 Wałach kara/- F: Arianin/Sopran
M: Literatka/Dziurawie
Brak POL732010015303
26.

51

LENOX NIEM. SPORT. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lapateado / Landor S
M: Nordlicht / Nitendo
K011440 DE457000247505
27.

10

MARINA SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Harnaś
M: Montana
K009470 POL009660731203
28.

39

MILTON KUC POL 2005 Wałach siwa/kuc:nn F: nn
M: nn
Brak nn
29.

25

MILUZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Marino
M: Mazepa
brak
30.

14

NADZIEJA II SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Spartakus
M: Niwka
K019506
31.

23

NAOMI SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Boy
M: Nansza
brak
32.

8

NEW GOLD SP POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Neo / Luron
M: Natura / Jakobin
K010977 POL009661132206
33.

32

NUMERENA WESTFALSKA GER 2012 Klacz gniada/159 F: Numero Uno
M: Marena
brak DE441411082212
34.

19

PARYS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/bd F: Ludger
M: Piwonia
brak
35.

46

PREZES - POL - Wałach siwa/- F: -
M: -
brak -
36.

31

RAMZES MAŁY KOŃ POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
o
37.

35

REYLEM CORNELIA WELSH POL 2006 Klacz jelena/kuc:137 F: Cottrell Archimedes
M: Reylem carmen
K027046 143418
38.

27

ROMANIA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Maik
M: Rakuza
brak brak
39.

12

SAMIRO KA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Ramstein
M: Samanta
K015950 616007540191308
40.

30

SHEILA H HANOWERSKA POL 2005 Klacz kara/165 F: Schwarzenegger
M: Hauptstutbuch
Brak Brak
41.

37

STAMFORD XX POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/- F: Royal Court
M: Sachmet
K026284 616POL10006873T
42.

16

WERSAL TRK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
K024373 POL732010074711 -
43.

43

WERSAL TRAK. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Emis
M: Wamba / Ignac
K024373 POL732010074711 -
44.

2

WIASTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Winston / Nobody KWPN
M: Wiara / Aravel Waro sp
K026506
45.

18

ZARIM SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/166 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Zara/Bajou du Rouet
K022770 616009590104412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Brońka Zofia
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP
2019-04-28
13
Bunkowska Wiktoria
KJ Golden Horse Koryta
KANON (50)
2019-04-28
10
2019-04-28
5
Burdelas Amelia
Stajnia goplana
JAMAJKA (36)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Chrzanowska Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
DAN II (38)
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
5
Daniłowska Karina
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
NAOMI (23)
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
1
Delekta Katarzyna
nz
2019-04-28
2
2019-04-28
2
Domagała Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
ZARIM (18)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2
2019-04-28
Domżalska Wiktoria
Wrzosowa stajnia
JUKATAN (26)
2019-04-28
9
2019-04-28
5
Fabijaniak Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
DRUID (44)
2019-04-28
15
2019-04-28
Kietlinska Marika
TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
2019-04-28
5
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2
2019-04-28
Kościesza Łukasz
TKKF Ognisko Hubert Warszawa
MILUZA (25)
2019-04-28
15
2019-04-28
12
Kozłowska Nikola
brak
CASSAWA (20)
2019-04-28
10
2019-04-28
1
Kułakowska Agnieszka
JKS Equita Świętochów
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
4
Kuszka Jagoda
KJ Zbrosławice
2019-04-28
3
2019-04-28
9
2019-04-28
Kwiatkowska Julia
Stajnia Goplana
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Larkowski Wiktor
KJ Zbrosławice
AMAT M (48)
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
7
2019-04-28
3
2019-04-28
1
Laskowska Paulina
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
DARG (22)
2019-04-28
8
2019-04-28
9
Lipińska Maja
BPK
RAMZES (31)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
Liwski Igor
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
18
Marx Zofia
KJ AROMER
AMAR (21)
2019-04-28
Matysiak Tomasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
LENOX (51)
2019-04-28
8
2019-04-28
Mazanka Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki ''Kucykowa Zagroda''
MILTON (39)
2019-04-28
1
2019-04-28
17
Mazurek Joanna
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
3
Mościcka Klaudia
KJ Aromer
IRON (40)
2019-04-28
4
2019-04-28
7
Nasiłowska Anna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
12
2019-04-28
16
2019-04-28
Olejarz Inga
brak
INWOOD (34)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Pastuszek Joanna
TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
CELEBRA (24)
2019-04-28
16
2019-04-28
8
Piechnik Sylwia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
2019-04-28
11
2019-04-28
11
Pietrak Agnieszka
KJ Aromer
GACEK (9)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
6
2019-04-28
Pietrkiewicz Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
MARINA (10)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
6
2019-04-28
Presz Zofia
KU AZS Politechnika Warszawska
ROMANIA (27)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Sienkiewicz Sonia
BPK
CEZAR (13)
2019-04-28
5
2019-04-28
3
Siwak Gabija
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
2019-04-28
4
2019-04-28
14
Skonieczna Natalia
Stajnia Siekierki
GRÁCIA (29)
2019-04-28
19
2019-04-28
2019-04-28
14
Słopecka Melania
Bpk
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
Węglińska Karolina
BPK - MAZ
WERSAL (16)
2019-04-27
2019-04-27
WERSAL (43)
2019-04-28
4
2019-04-28
4
Wysocka Patrycja
TKKF Ognisko Hubert w Warszawie
PARYS (19)
2019-04-28
6
Zalewska Magdalena
Bpk
2019-04-28
7
2019-04-28
13
2019-04-28

Number of Riders: 39

Number of Horses: 45

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl