Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-24 06:37:03
2019-05-23 23:19:11
Amelia Brudnicka RASCALINO WELT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-24 06:37:06
2019-05-23 23:16:58
Zofia Okoń RASCALINO WELT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-24 06:37:09
2019-05-23 22:27:26
Paulina Sułowska - Calak BŁYSK
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 22:17:01
2019-05-23 22:15:55
Łukasz Felczyk DI CAPRIO S
  • 2x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 22:17:06
2019-05-23 22:15:09
Kamila Górecka NTENDER
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 22:17:10
2019-05-23 21:26:20
Paulina Sułowska - Calak PERŁA
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 22:17:14
2019-05-23 21:25:45
Paulina Sułowska - Calak AQUARTA
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 19:34:12
2019-05-23 19:31:06
Antonina Kopacz DOMINO
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 17:06:49
2019-05-23 16:49:31
Magdalena Procyszyn CARRY BEST
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 17:07:00
2019-05-23 16:47:49
Joanna Procyszyn ALMERO
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 16:25:38
2019-05-23 16:12:13
Kalina Kasak Jm'05 KASZMIR
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 13:48:42
2019-05-23 13:28:05
Maja Zakrzewska MILANO
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 13:21:02
2019-05-23 12:10:45
Wiktoria Strzeszewska BROWNBOY TH
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 11:56:49
2019-05-23 11:35:37
Jan Oleksyn GIZELA
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 11:23:03
2019-05-23 10:37:50
Nikola Rzeszotarska HELENA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 09:30:16
2019-05-23 08:25:13
Kornelia Naumiuk C.SIOUX
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 09:30:19
2019-05-23 07:16:08
Paulina Dmowska HILDA
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 09:30:22
2019-05-23 07:13:48
Karina Daniłowska NAOMI
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 09:30:25
2019-05-22 21:40:08
Katarzyna Dobrowolska KASZMIR
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N1/N1 (125 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 23:21:10
2019-05-22 21:34:04
Weronika Wiącek WICHREN
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 23:21:15
2019-05-22 21:33:06
Kamila Lis SOPLICA
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 23:21:18
2019-05-22 21:31:51
Magda Bartosiewicz WICHREN
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:27:23
2019-05-22 21:24:45
Agata Vollenhoven BASTION
  • 1x 6/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:27:26
2019-05-22 21:23:42
Natalia Paliszkiewicz INSYGNIA
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 5/P/P (110 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:10:12
2019-05-22 20:56:32
Zuzanna Prymek ROLEX
  • 1x 13/P/P (110 cm) z jockerem (art.269.5.1) - ZR
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:10:15
2019-05-22 20:48:27
Sylwia Piechnik BAKALIAJ
  • 2x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 23:21:23
2019-05-22 17:50:07
Michał Odzioba DOREMI
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 10:47:16
2019-05-22 10:46:01
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 ŁARENNE
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 08:53:04
2019-05-22 08:39:33
Ewelina Kluska WIASTON
  • 1x 5/P/P (110 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 08:53:07
2019-05-22 08:34:21
Ewelina Kluska WARTA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 08:21:07
2019-05-22 08:16:05
Zosia Adamczyk STANFORD
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 20:52:39
2019-05-21 18:27:48
Julia Myszka PREZES
  • 1x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 12:32:26
2019-05-21 12:00:56
Natalia Domagała ZARIM
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:57:56
2019-05-21 11:44:45
Barbara Saulewicz RASPADO
  • 2x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 2x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 11:57:58
2019-05-21 10:49:01
Aleksandra Florczak DIANA L
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N1/N1 (125 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 22:00:10
2019-05-20 21:40:37
Urszula Kalicińska GRANDA
  • 1x 5/P/P (110 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N1/N1 (125 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 22:00:17
2019-05-20 21:39:47
Urszula Kalicińska DISCOVER-S
  • 1x 7/N1/N1 (125 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N1/N1 (125 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 16/C/C (130 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 22:00:23
2019-05-20 21:38:48
Paweł Kaliciński WILLIE
  • 1x 6/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 16/C/C (130 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 22:00:29
2019-05-20 21:37:30
Paweł Kaliciński FAMATA B
  • 1x 5/P/P (110 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N1/N1 (125 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 22:00:34
2019-05-20 21:35:45
Paweł Kaliciński ELDORENUS Z
  • 1x 7/N1/N1 (125 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 8/C/C (130 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N1/N1 (125 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
  • 1x 16/C/C (130 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) - ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 22:00:44
2019-05-20 20:36:48
Natalia Skonieczna GRÁCIA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 22:00:55
2019-05-20 19:57:17
Karolina Korba-Białkowska NUMERENA
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 22:00:59
2019-05-20 19:52:35
Maja Lipińska RAMZES
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 11:02:43
2019-05-20 10:13:13
Gabriela Kowalczyk LIGHT MY FIRE
  • 2x 1/LL/Debiuty (60 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 11:02:48
2019-05-20 09:59:30
Aleksandra Napiórkowska DAMASZEK
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 11:02:52
2019-05-20 09:46:51
Katarzyna Wiśniewska LENOX
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 19:54:01
2019-05-19 15:57:38
Marta Jarzębowska PROXY'DOR
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 19:54:06
2019-05-19 15:35:15
Anna Nasiłowska NADZIEJA II
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 21:26:42
2019-05-16 17:18:28
Sylwia Zarzycka-Cybulska RAMZES
  • 2x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 12:50:38
2019-05-16 12:08:17
Ada Wołąs LOCO
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 07:47:06
2019-05-16 07:42:10
Kornelia Pawłowska AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY
  • 2x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 07:47:07
2019-05-15 22:45:31
Hanna Bzowska GACEK
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 4/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 07:47:09
2019-05-15 20:31:20
Anna Nasiłowska STORMING AHEAD
  • 2x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 13:31:33
2019-05-14 11:03:40
Sonia Szyc DRUID
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 06:56:41
2019-05-13 20:07:42
Igor Liwski SHEILA H
  • 1x 9/LL/Debiuty (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 06:56:43
2019-05-13 20:06:49
Marlena Pałygiewicz JUKATAN
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 23:21:27
2019-05-11 22:51:50
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 5/P/P (110 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1) – ZR
  • 1x 6/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 14/N/N (120 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3) - ZR
  • 1x 15/N1/N1 (125 cm) dwufazowy: zwykły, zwykły (art. 274.5.3)
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 09:53:39
2019-05-10 17:36:48
Sonia Szyc PREZES
  • 2x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-10 09:20:18
2019-05-10 08:36:18
Marta Pietrkiewicz MARINA
  • 2x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 2x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 12/L/L (100 cm) zwykły (art.238.2.1)
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-09 16:13:12
2019-05-09 10:27:20
Hanna Krzyżanowska KORA
  • 1x 2/LL/LL (70 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 3/LL/ LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 10/LL/LL (80 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
  • 1x 11/LL/LL (90 cm) dokładności (art. 238.1.1) - ZR/ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Zosia Klub Jeździecki Aromer
32685/17
2. Bartosiewicz Magda brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
3. Brudnicka Amelia Polski Polo Klub
2018 (Mł.)
Brak
4. Bzowska Hanna KJ Aromer
2006 (JM.)
0046009
5. Damska Karolina Kj Aromer
2002 (J.)
Brak
6. Daniłowska Karina KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
2003 (J.)
O043383
7. Dmowska Paulina BPK
S
O033103
8. Dobrowolska Katarzyna BPK(MAZ)
S
O004961
9. Domagała Natalia KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (MJ.)
O032898
10. Felczyk Łukasz BPK
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
11. Florczak Aleksandra Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2003 (J.)
O041726
12. Gierz Aleksandra KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O028780
13. Górecka Kamila JKS Karolina
S
O006513
14. Jarzębowska Marta KJ Bingo Człekówka
S
O005104
15. Kalicińska Urszula St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003724
16. Kaliciński Paweł St. Warszawski KJ
S
O002026
17. Kasak Kalina KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
brak
18. Kluska Ewelina KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
S
O044917
19. Kopacz Antonina KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (Mł.)
O045416
20. Korba-Białkowska Karolina KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
S
brak
21. Kowalczyk Gabriela bpk
brak
22. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O027474
23. Krzyżanowska Hanna KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O047939
24. Lipińska Maja BPK
2007 (JM.)
o
25. Lis Kamila brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
26. Liwski Igor Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
27. Myszka Julia KJ Aromer
2002 (J.)
brak
28. Napiórkowska Aleksandra KJ Bingo
2018 (Mł.)
Brak
29. Nasiłowska Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
2000 (MJ.)
O032392
30. Naumiuk Kornelia Klub Jeździecki ''Kucykowa Zagroda''
2009 (Mł.)
O047930
31. Odzioba Michał Kj Aromer
2005 (JM.)
Brak
Brak
32. Oleksyn Jan Uczniowski Klub Sportowy KUCYK Serock
2005 (JM.)
O046552
33. Paliszkiewicz Natalia Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2001 (J.)
O038967
34. Pałygiewicz Marlena Wrzosowa Stajnia
1998 (MJ.)
-
35. Pawłowska Kornelia BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O048610
36. Piechnik Sylwia Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
S
O038621
37. Pietrkiewicz Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
38. Procyszyn Joanna brak
S
O039384
39. Procyszyn Magdalena niezrzeszony
S
brak
40. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O040489
41. Rzeszotarska Nikola bpk maz
2002 (J.)
brak
42. Saulewicz Barbara KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
S
O006515
43. Skonieczna Natalia Stajnia Siekierki
2005 (JM.)
brak
44. Sułowska - Calak Paulina KJ Dobrzyniec
S
O005588
45. Szyc Sonia Klub jeździecki AROMER
2005 (JM.)
brak
46. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2005 (JM.)
O046544
10185946
47. Wiącek Weronika brak
2005 (JM.)
brak
48. Wiśniewska Katarzyna KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O036386
49. Wołąs Ada BPK - MAZ
S
O007542
50. Zakrzewska Maja Uczniowski Klub Sportowy KUCYK Serock
2003 (J.)
O051497
51. Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia JKS Sokóle
S
O003902
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

55

ALMERO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Rammstein
M: Andromeda
O: Joanna Procyszyn
B: brak
K024468 616009590062410
2.

33

AQUARTA Małopolska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Davinci
M: Awarta ex Watra
O: Paulina Sułowska
B: Paulina Sułowska
K025613
3.

13

AT LAST RAVISHING RUBY Kuc Walijski NED 2009 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:127 F: Wildzang’s Socrates
M: Wildzang’s Rosewood
O: Małgorzata Pawłowska
B: -
K022314 528017200900598
4.

41

BAKALIAJ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Karbon
M: Bagnica
O: Sylwia Piechnik
B: BLG Consulting Bertrand Le Guern
12697
5.

61

BARON SP 2014 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

59

BŁYSK SP POL 2013 Wałach izabelowata/167 F: Can can S
M: Bossa
O: Magdalena Sadłos
B: Prywatna
Brak Brak
7.

46

C.SIOUX KUC POL 2009 Wałach srokata/kuc:121 F: Apasjonata Sas / Bolster Goldleaf
M: Coelenhage's Sally / Castellau Vip
O: Emilia Naumiuk
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K019726 616013520142809
8.

54

CARRY BEST OLD POL 2011 Klacz gniada/157 F: cecottos's as
M: greath dream
O: procyszyn magdalena
B: dajana nicodem
brak de418181112211
9.

3

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
O: Agnieszka Bala
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K025023 DE421000048113
10.

21

DAMASZEK M POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Frazes
M: Dumna
O: Karolina Wójcik
B: SK Walewice
Brak
11.

65

DEWOCJA F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

57

DI CAPRIO S Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Don Schufro
M: Giornata
O: Marcin Wolski
B: Zbigniew Szumlakowski
K020899 DE455879004610
13.

35

DIANA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/. F: Bishof L
M: Donnerdamme L / Dobrock
O: Florczak
B: KJ Alexander
K011520 11593 POL009580228105
14.

24

DISCOVER-S KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Zally / Santo Amigo
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018315 528003000805374
15.

56

DOMINO KM POL 2004 Wałach srokata/kuc:136 F: Arkan / Pers
M: Dora / nn
O: Marcin Kopacz
B: Jarzy Wysoczański
K018242 POL013530410304
16.

5

DOREMI SP POL 2012-07-13 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Cassilio
M: Dekadencja
O: Sikorski Łukasz
B: Sikorski Łukasz
Brak
17.

12

DRUID SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Armani
M: Diana V
O: Agnieszka Kopka
B: Bronisław Vogt
4648/17 ABC POL 009 61 10549 04
18.

27

ELDORENUS Z ZANG NED 2011 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Catharena Z / Carthago Z
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K019570 056015Z55622711
19.

26

FAMATA B KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Lucky Boy / Lavall II
M: Tamata / Nijinski
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B:
K018950 528003201011753
20.

14

GACEK SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: Demetrios
M: Godilla
O: Klaudia Fabicka
B: N
K013287 616009510050003
21.

50

GIZELA KUC POL 2010 Klacz srokata/kuc:134 F: nn
M: Gabi AS / Rokset
O: Anna Nagórka
B: Dziechciarz Marian
K023968 616999580284510
22.

29

GRÁCIA SP HUN 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: 5037 Disco d'Or
M: Hizelgo
O: Włodzimierz Skonieczny
B: Włodzimierz Skonieczny
brak HUN K MF101780000 348001101780000
23.

23

GRANDA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: Beau Molga / Quidam De Revel
O: Piotr Kaliciński
B: Piotr Kaliciński
K019571 528003201109638
24.

49

HELENA KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/160 F: Johnson
M: Heliante
O: Ryszard Mordzelewski
B: Holandia
brak brak
25.

47

HILDA MŁP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dzingis
M: Henna
O: Bogusław Święćki
B: -
K022849
26.

43

INSYGNIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Barbur
M: Intara
O: Natalia Paliszkiewicz
B: SK Pępowo
K025016
27.

11

JUKATAN Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Contender Son
M: Jacnia
O: Marlena Pałygiewicz
B: Wieteska Marika
brak
28.

6

KASZMIR WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Kalifornia / Dżamir
O: Katarzyna Dobrowolska
B: Marcin Liszkowski
K013435 POL007610013807
29.

53

KASZMIR SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Bohun
M: Kasandra
O: -
B: Ewa Trąbczyńska
K017251 POL999670169606
30.

7

KORA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: W cuglach s.c.
B: Nieznany
Bram
31.

22

LENOX Niem.sport. GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lapateado
M: Nordlicht
O: Tomasz Matysiak
B: -
K011440
32.

20

LIGHT MY FIRE KUC POL 1111 Klacz siwa/kuc:127 bp F: -
M: -
O: Sylwia Piechnik
B: -
brak -
33.

16

LOCO Lusitano ESP 2009 Wałach izabelowata/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
O: Ada Wołąs
B: Maria Del Pilar
K025819 ULEN72491000001
34.

39

ŁARENNE M. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Łuna / Brando
O: Katarzyna Gierz
B: Marta Mirowska
K023040 616006630023113
35.

8

MARINA SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Harnaś
M: Montana
O: Jadwiga Wolniewicz
B: Zbigniew Janas
K009470 POL009660731203
36.

52

MILANO Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk:153 F: Ekier
M: Mazuria
O: Anna Nagórka
B: Kowalik Janusz
K023969 616999580603510
37.

19

NADZIEJA II SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Spartakus
M: Niwka
O: Maciej Nasiłowski
B: MK Filice
K019506
38.

48

NAOMI SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Boy
M: Nansza
O: Bogusław Święcki
B: SK Rzeczna
brak
39.

58

NTENDER SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/178 F: Contendus
M: Nimba
O: Kamila Górecka
B: Alan Kinas
K020837 Pol/61600961014212
40.

31

NUMERENA Westfalska GER 2012 Klacz gniada/159 F: Numero Uno
M: Marena
O: Karolina Korba-Białkowska
B: Agroterra sp.z.o.o.
brak DE441411082212
41.

30

PERŁA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz siwa/165 F: Paszkwil
M: Elita
O: Weronika Ledzion
B: Mariusz Kamiński
Brak Brak
42.

37

PREZES BRAK POL brak Wałach inna/brak F: brak
M: brak
O: brak
B: brak
brak brak
43.

18

PROXY'DOR Ang.norm. POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Polydor's Erbe
M: Marsylia
O: Marta Jarzębowska
B: Monika Zagrobelne Męcina
K025080 826002110876898
44.

17

RAMZES SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Roland
M: Westa / Wytok
O: Sylwia Zarzycka-Cybulska
B: Piotr Marszałkowski
K014633
45.

32

RAMZES Mały Koń POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: nn
M: nn
O: Piotr Lipiński, Ula Lipińska, Maja Lipińska, Jan Lipiński
B: Lipinski
o
46.

60

RASCALINO WELT Hannover GER 2007 Wałach kara/162 F: Rascalino
M: Heuptstutbuch Wildblume
O: Weronika Magrini
B: Margaret und Richard Harms- Neunaber
Brak DE 4313192000307
47.

34

RASPADO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/169 F: Lascado hol.
M: Rewia / Hektor
O: Barbara Saulewicz
B: Jacek Dzido
K025811
48.

40

ROLEX Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Himen
M: Rita
O: Klaudia Prymek
B: Lucjan Dechnik
K018756
49.

10

SHEILA H Hanowerska POL 2005 Klacz kara/165 F: Schwarzenegger
M: Hauptstutbuch
O: Mirosław Liwski
B: Heike Becker
Brak Brak
50.

45

SOPLICA Hucuł POL 2007 Klacz srokata/mk: F: Sajgon
M: Siwarna
O: Jan Ruta
B: Andrzej Drzazgowski
brak POL 012 52 01463 07
51.

38

STANFORD BRAK POL Brak Wałach skarogniada/Brak F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak Brak Brak
52.

15

STORMING AHEAD Irish Sport Horse IRL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: -
M: -
O: -
B: -
K024941 826073001322207
53.

1

WARTA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Song
M: Wena
O: Karolina Osiewicz
B: Henryk Dudek
Brak Brak
54.

2

WIASTON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Winston / Nobody KWPN
M: Wiara / Aravel Waro sp
O: SL
B: Marek Głowala
K026506
55.

44

WICHREN Hucuł POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Waldi
M: Wigilia
O: Jan Ruta
B: Danuta Ruta
POL 012 66 03196 08
56.

25

WILLIE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/1 F: Cola / Contender
M: Wortuna / Stalon
O: Paweł Kaliciński
B: Adam Sosnowski
K022982 616009661492612
57.

36

ZARIM SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/166 F: Imequyl/Luron
M: Zara/Bajou du Rouet
O: Elżbieta Domagała
B: -
K022770 616009590104412
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Zosia
Klub Jeździecki Aromer
2019-05-25
Bartosiewicz Magda
brak
WICHREN (44)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
18
Brudnicka Amelia
Polski Polo Klub
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
Bzowska Hanna
KJ Aromer
GACEK (14)
2019-05-25
9
2019-05-25
8
2019-05-26
8
2019-05-26
4
Damska Karolina
Kj Aromer
2019-05-25
9
BARON (61)
2019-05-25
1
Daniłowska Karina
KJ J.J. Darboven Rumia
NAOMI (48)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-26
1
Dmowska Paulina
BPK
HILDA (47)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
Dobrowolska Katarzyna
BPK(MAZ)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Domagała Natalia
KJ Aromer Józefin
ZARIM (36)
2019-05-25
7
2019-05-26
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
Felczyk Łukasz
BPK
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
9
Florczak Aleksandra
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
DIANA L (35)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
4
Gierz Aleksandra
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-05-26
8
2019-05-26
5
Górecka Kamila
JKS Karolina
NTENDER (58)
2019-05-25
9
2019-05-25
4
Jarzębowska Marta
KJ Bingo Człekówka
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
Kalicińska Urszula
St. Warszawski KJ
GRANDA (23)
2019-05-25
2
2019-05-25
2
2019-05-26
2
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-25
2
2019-05-25
2
2019-05-26
2
2019-05-26
1
Kaliciński Paweł
St. Warszawski KJ
WILLIE (25)
2019-05-25
4
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-26
4
2019-05-26
3
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
3
2019-05-26
2
Kasak Kalina
KJ Aromer
KASZMIR (53)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
Kluska Ewelina
KJ Milord Falenty Nowe
WARTA (1)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
9
2019-05-25
5
2019-05-25
5
Kopacz Antonina
KJ Aromer Józefin
DOMINO (56)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
Korba-Białkowska Karolina
KJ Szwadron Jazdy RP Stara Miłosna
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
8
Kowalczyk Gabriela
bpk
2019-05-25
8
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer Józefin
DEWOCJA (65)
2019-05-26
9
Krzyżanowska Hanna
KJ Aromer
KORA (7)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
Lipińska Maja
BPK
RAMZES (32)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
Lis Kamila
brak
SOPLICA (45)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
Liwski Igor
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
21
2019-05-26
17
Myszka Julia
KJ Aromer
PREZES (37)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
Napiórkowska Aleksandra
KJ Bingo
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
12
Nasiłowska Anna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-26
8
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-25
2
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-25
Naumiuk Kornelia
Klub Jeździecki ''Kucykowa Zagroda''
C.SIOUX (46)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
15
Odzioba Michał
Kj Aromer
DOREMI (5)
2019-05-25
15
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-26
17
2019-05-26
1
Oleksyn Jan
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy KUCYK Serock
GIZELA (50)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
17
Paliszkiewicz Natalia
Stowarzyszenie KJ Legia Kozielska
2019-05-26
7
2019-05-26
2
Pałygiewicz Marlena
Wrzosowa Stajnia
JUKATAN (11)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
13
Pawłowska Kornelia
BPK - MAZ
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
Piechnik Sylwia
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Senny
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
9
2019-05-25
5
Pietrkiewicz Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
MARINA (8)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
2
Procyszyn Joanna
brak
ALMERO (55)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Procyszyn Magdalena
niezrzeszony
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
ROLEX (40)
2019-05-26
3
Rzeszotarska Nikola
bpk maz
HELENA (49)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
Saulewicz Barbara
KU AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
RASPADO (34)
2019-05-25
6
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
5
2019-05-26
3
Skonieczna Natalia
Stajnia Siekierki
GRÁCIA (29)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Sułowska - Calak Paulina
KJ Dobrzyniec
PERŁA (30)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
15
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
AQUARTA (33)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
4
2019-05-26
6
2019-05-26
4
BŁYSK (59)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
13
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
17
Szyc Sonia
Klub jeździecki AROMER
DRUID (12)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
2019-05-25
3
2019-05-25
3
2019-05-26
3
2019-05-26
6
Wiącek Weronika
brak
WICHREN (44)
2019-05-25
1
Wiśniewska Katarzyna
KJ Aromer Józefin
LENOX (22)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Wołąs Ada
BPK - MAZ
LOCO (16)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
Zakrzewska Maja
Uczniowski Klub Sportowy KUCYK Serock
MILANO (52)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Zarzycka-Cybulska Sylwia
JKS Sokóle
RAMZES (17)
2019-05-25
3
2019-05-25

Number of Riders: 51

Number of Horses: 57

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl