Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 21:07:15
2019-10-24 20:54:44
Bogumiła Jedziniak HAROLD
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 10:45:51
2019-10-24 10:03:23
Klaudyna Pisarska FREDERIQUS G
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 10:45:53
2019-10-24 09:40:56
Aleksandra Gruszka Mj'98 M-KAS-AS
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 10:45:55
2019-10-24 09:40:13
Konrad Wożniak CORRLANDO CATANII
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 21:49:46
2019-10-23 21:33:43
Joanna Olko FANTAZJA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 21:49:49
2019-10-23 21:32:50
Tatiana Najdiuk MORTENIS
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 21:02:44
2019-10-23 20:28:44
Justyna Milej AZZARO
  • 1x 12/CC3/CC3 ZR
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 17:17:17
2019-10-23 16:29:09
Natalia Kamińska TYMIANEK
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR kuce
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 17:17:21
2019-10-23 15:27:32
Kaja Tarłowska GRETKA
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 17:17:24
2019-10-23 15:06:38
Agnieszka Romszycka GRETA
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 17:17:28
2019-10-23 15:05:23
Maria Wojciechowska EDINET
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 14:49:45
2019-10-23 14:49:20
Grażyna Ścisło PERYKLES
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 20:52:10
2019-10-23 14:23:18
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 10/N5/N5 ZR
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-24 20:36:36
2019-10-23 14:19:38
Larysa Sadłos . ARES
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 13:20:45
2019-10-23 09:44:24
Agata Mikołajczyk ITSI BITSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 05:55:56
2019-10-22 22:50:20
Monika Jocz RONDENO
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 05:56:00
2019-10-22 22:46:56
Malwina Rozum N-JOY
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-23 05:56:06
2019-10-22 22:41:57
Weronika Kosińska MADRYT
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 16:28:36
2019-10-22 16:06:56
Wiktoria Świerczewska TERMAR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR kuce
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 16:28:41
2019-10-22 15:20:07
Luiza Rutkowska SUPRA
  • 1x 7/CS2/CS2
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:12:09
2019-10-22 10:56:15
Monika Szkuta TOFFI
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 12/CC3/CC3 ZR
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:12:23
2019-10-22 10:53:29
Maja Szkuta M'09 MERKURY
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 11:12:27
2019-10-22 10:27:16
Natalia Leshchiy TRUE BOY
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 07:46:08
2019-10-22 00:13:01
Anna Gumowska ISTER GR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-21 19:44:15
2019-10-21 19:36:21
Wiktoria Wyrzykowska HAWANA
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 10/N5/N5 ZR
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-21 19:44:09
2019-10-21 19:35:50
Maja Grzywacz SALWADOR
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-21 19:44:04
2019-10-21 18:42:20
Aleksandra Iwaszko OKRA
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 21:54:40
2019-10-21 16:31:56
Katarzyna Brandys LEONIDAS
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-21 14:18:52
2019-10-21 12:26:27
Weronika Polińska HARFA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZR
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-21 14:18:59
2019-10-21 12:25:33
Karina Stanilewicz EDYCJA
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-21 07:31:37
2019-10-20 22:01:58
Adrianna Drozd LANCEVILLE G
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-21 07:31:40
2019-10-20 21:51:29
Weronika Solarz MAFIA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 10/N5/N5 ZR
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-20 18:02:24
2019-10-20 15:35:51
Martyna Grzebieluch ITSI BITSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-20 18:02:26
2019-10-20 08:46:13
Maria Kaniewska DYPLOMATA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-20 06:23:15
2019-10-19 22:01:31
Martyna Baściuk PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 10/N5/N5 ZR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-20 06:23:20
2019-10-19 21:41:18
Aleksandra Nowicka ERATIRA-RETTO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-20 06:23:23
2019-10-19 21:40:35
Marta Waszka ALGO
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 9/P2/P2 ZR
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-19 19:56:54
2019-10-19 19:10:57
Julia Roman SELANGOR PW
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-19 19:57:01
2019-10-19 13:40:53
Lidia Chomentowska NOTACJA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 17:17:50
2019-10-18 17:15:26
Hanna Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa KOSTARYKA
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 10/N5/N5 ZR
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 17:17:52
2019-10-18 17:14:12
Hanna Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa SCHANEL
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 17:13:17
2019-10-18 16:52:57
Marzena Chentkowska QUO VADIS
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 12/CC3/CC3 ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 16:49:33
2019-10-18 15:53:20
Marta Rosiak FÜRST ROCCOLO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 16:49:35
2019-10-18 14:59:48
Amelia Milczarek LAS PALMAS
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 16:49:38
2019-10-18 14:59:10
Aleksandra Kanarek SAURON
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 12/CC3/CC3 ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 16:49:41
2019-10-18 13:50:46
Teresa Tomaszewska ANIMA
  • 1x 6/CS1/Intermediate II FEI CS1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 16:49:48
2019-10-18 13:49:57
Klaudia Gasiecka AURELIA
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 16:49:51
2019-10-18 13:49:15
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 10/N5/N5 ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-18 16:49:54
2019-10-18 11:18:05
Kornelia Redek CLEVER BOY
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 10/N5/N5 ZR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-17 23:03:40
2019-10-17 22:15:54
Anna Przybylska FEROXX
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-17 23:03:44
2019-10-17 18:47:28
Aleksandra Bielecka-Siudzińska OLIVIER
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-17 15:40:05
2019-10-17 14:28:48
Marta Rosiak ENCJAN TOP
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-17 15:40:07
2019-10-17 13:26:58
Dorota Wasylewska-Jakima PIK DRAGON
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-20 21:42:37
2019-10-17 07:41:35
Zofia Puławska GALIA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-17 07:25:32
2019-10-16 22:35:16
Paweł Łyżwiński DESPERADO
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 11/C3/C3 ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-17 07:25:34
2019-10-16 22:34:05
Marta Wacławik DESPERADO
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-16 22:13:42
2019-10-16 22:03:27
Aleksandra Pacek HAGIRIA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-16 22:13:46
2019-10-16 21:45:55
Aleksandra Bielska AMBROZJA "M"
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-16 22:13:50
2019-10-16 21:42:03
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZR
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-16 22:13:57
2019-10-16 21:28:12
Agnieszka Przybylska JULIEN
  • 1x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 1x 8/L3/L3 ZT
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-16 22:14:02
2019-10-16 21:26:38
Agnieszka Przybylska DJANGO AA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 9/P2/P2 ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-10-22 18:51:31
2019-10-16 21:14:42
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 2x 1/L1/L1 ZT
  • 2x 8/L3/L3 ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baściuk Martyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2005 (JM.)
O046348
2. Bielecka-Siudzińska Aleksandra brak
S
brak
3. Bielska Aleksandra -
S
O054316
4. Brandys Katarzyna BPK
2004 (JM.)
brak
5. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
6. Chomentowska Lidia Stajnia Kobra Park
S
none
7. Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
O040067
8. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (J.)
O033073
9. Falkowska Kamila
10. Gałkowska Karolina KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
S
O019149
11. Gasiecka Klaudia JKS Equita
Brak
12. Gruszka Mj'98 Aleksandra nz (SKJ Sewan Konstancin-Jeziorna)
1998 (MJ.)
brak
13. Grzebieluch Martyna KS Equiright Warszawa
2009 (Mł.)
brak
14. Grzywacz Maja Stajnia Sawanka
2005 (JM.)
Brak
15. Gumowska Anna brak
S
brak
16. Iwaszko Aleksandra Polski Polo Klub
2002 (J.)
brak
17. Jedziniak Bogumiła Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
18. Jocz Monika Stajnia Ulmag
S
brak
19. Kamińska Natalia KJ Galop Kozienice
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
20. Kanarek Aleksandra KJ Sawanka
S
O008561
21. Kaniewska Maria Stajnia dereza
2002 (J.)
Brak
22. Kosińska Weronika Stajnia Ulmag
2004 (JM.)
brak
23. Leshchiy Natalia Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O023028
24. Łyżwiński Paweł KJ Sawanka
S
O011026
25. Milczarek Amelia Stajnia Sawanka
2003 (J.)
brak
26. Milej Justyna Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
S
O004131
27. Najdiuk Tatiana none
S
O041228
28. Nowicka Aleksandra KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
1999 (MJ.)
O041587
29. Olko Joanna None
2001 (J.)
None
30. Pacek Aleksandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O038244
31. Piechal Alicja BPK
2002 (J.)
O033581
32. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse Koryta
S
O001129
33. Polińska Weronika WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
O043100
34. Przybylska Agnieszka niezrzeszony
S
O018600
35. Przybylska Anna KS Centurion
S
O002476
36. Puławska Zofia KJ Sawanka
2000 (MJ.)
O039403
37. Rapa Jm'03 Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (J.)
O043881
38. Redek Kornelia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2002 (J.)
O031763
39. Romszycka Agnieszka KJ Dobrzyniec
S
brak
40. Rosiak Marta JKS Equita
S
O005502
41. Rozum Malwina Stajnia Ulmag
2005 (JM.)
brak
42. Rutkowska Luiza Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O001344
43. Sadłos Larysa KJ Huzar Józefów
2001 (J.)
O035201
44. Sadłos . Larysa Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O035201
45. Ścisło Grażyna KJ Dobrzyniec
S
O025136
46. Solarz Weronika Klub Jeździecki Plejada
2003 (J.)
O050235
47. Stanilewicz Karina WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Nad Lutnią
2001 (J.)
O052476
48. Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa Hanna Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
S
Brak
49. Świerczewska Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2007 (JM.)
Brak
50. Szkuta Monika Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O011404
51. Szkuta M'09 Maja nz
2009 (Mł.)
brak
52. Tarłowska Kaja St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O011994
53. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
54. Wacławik Marta KJ Sawanka
S
brak
55. Wasylewska-Jakima Dorota Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
brak
56. Waszka Marta KS AZS AWF Warszawa
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
57. Wojciechowska Maria KJ Dobrzyniec
2003 (J.)
brak
58. Wożniak Konrad SKJ SEWAN
2000 (MJ.)
brak
59. Wyrzykowska Wiktoria KJ Sawanka
2002 (J.)
O035193
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

35

ALGO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Himen / Oder
M: Agawa / Pergamon
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: SK Plękity
K013305
2.

11

AMBROZJA M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/180 F: So In Love
M: Amhara
O: Aleksandra Bielska
B: SK Moszna
K017730 009690066009
3.

23

ANIMA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Empire
M: Asuana
O: R.Makowski
B: R.Makowski
K022707 616009661131009
4.

55

ARES SP POL 2015 Wałach kara/173 F: Grando
M: Arabell
O: Magdalena Sadłos
B: Andrzej Szeremeta
Brak 616009580369315
5.

24

AURELIA Oldenburg GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sancisco
M: Angel/Del Piero
O: Kappella Spółka z o o
B: Brehmer
K023072
6.

59

AZZARO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Rubin
M: Aza
O: Galina Sabitova
B: M. Orliński
K011283 616009590161705
7.

25

CALVADOS Oldenburg GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
O: Piechal
B: Niemcy
brak
8.

26

CLEVER BOY PKSP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Landor
M: Cytia
O: Reko-Klima Agnieszka Redek
B: Gerke Marcin
K016637 POL009520039409
9.

64

CORRLANDO CATANII Hanowerska GER 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Chequille
M: Donata von Asslersand
O: Konrad Wożniak
B: Robert Eylmann
brak De 431310017509
10.

15

DESPERADO Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach gniada/172 F: Danone I / DeNiro
M: Laurissa / Lauries Crusador
O: Marta Wacławik
B: Koopman
K021434 DE431310600511
11.

14

DJANGO AA Małopolska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Jaśmin
M: Duma
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Tomasz Drażba
K026642
12.

37

DYPLOMATA SP POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: -
M: Dereza
O: Katarzyna Żurawska
B: Katarzyna Żurawska
Brak 00000000
13.

58

EDINET OO POL 2005 Wałach gniada/mk:150 F: WłodarzE
M: Ellila
O: Agnieszka Romszycka
B: BT Damis
brak
14.

41

EDYCJA Małopolska POL 2007 Klacz gniada/169 F: Hebab
M: Elektra
O: Karina Stanilewicz
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
brak POL006580024507
15.

16

ENCJAN TOP SP POL 2001 Wałach siwa/178 F: Leandro
M: Estrada
O: Marta Rosiak
B: Dariusz Waligórski
k028622 08226
16.

34

ERATIRA-RETTO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada F: Ampere / Rousseau
M: Oratira / Julio Mariner
O: .
B: .
.
17.

60

FANTAZJA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Mare grey/167 F: Jantar
M: Fregata
O: Joanna Olko
B: Hubert Iwanowski
None None
18.

18

FEROXX Oldenburg DEU 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: For Romance
M: Senorita / De Niro
O: Anna Przybylska
B: Niemcy
K022532 DE433330191813
19.

12

FIRE GIRL M Oldenburska POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
O: Daniel Dębowski
B: Janusz Majkowski
K025660
20.

62

FREDERIQUS G Oldenburg POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Furstenball, old.
M: Queen of Poland, han./Quaterback, DSP.
O: Klaudyna Pisarska
B: Paweł Gąsiński
K028214 De 433330713015
21.

20

FÜRST ROCCOLO HANN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Fürst Romancier
M: Luna L'eternita
O: Marta Rosiak
B: Christopher Pöls
Brak DE 431310745915
22.

66

GALEON SP POL 1997 Wałach siwa F: Kabuł
M: Gruzja
O: brak
B: brak
brak
23.

3

GALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/172 F: Kingsten
M: Galilea/ Aviano
O: Zofia Puławska
B: Zdzisław Goździor
K024518
24.

57

GRETA SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Folio
M: Gama
O: Magdalena Szyszkowska
B: Sławomir Godzina
brak brak
25.

56

GRETKA KM POL 2005 Klacz kara/mk:149 F: Pepino
M: Gina
O: Igor Tarłowski
B: Romuald Benz
K017971 POL013530121405
26.

10

HAGIRIA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/163 F: Grikos
M: Hajfa / Romario
O: Monika Pacek
B: Artur Kiempa
K013814 POL009530053907
27.

40

HARFA Małopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/154 F: Heban
M: Alaska
O: Weronika Polińska
B: Weronika Polińska
K028559 616006580397710
28.

65

HAROLD KUC POL 2005 Wałach biała/kuc:133 F: / KLEIN HUMALDA’SHOLLIDAY HEDWIG
M: nn
O: Joanna Czapska
B: Piotr Grel
brak brak
29.

44

HAWANA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Trefl
M: Haga
O: Mirosław Kanarek
B: Agnieszka Kaseja
K020627
30.

45

ISTER GR WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Alamos
M: Ibiza
O: Bartosz Rybczyński
B: Wacław Szpatkowski - Guty Różyńskie
brak
31.

36

ITSI BITSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2013 Klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
O: Monika Święcka
B: -
brak -
32.

13

JULIEN SP POL 20.08.2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Kilian 38
M: Jemioła
O: Agnieszka Przybylska
B: Karolina Ferenstein
none 616009600125615
33.

28

KOSTARYKA Wielkopolska POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Candy cap
M: Koła
O: Justyna Fryc
B: St.koni Dobrzyniewo
Brak 616007610181509
34.

1

KSELION SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Cativo
M: Kasandra
O: Beata Rapa
B: Mirosław Malec
K021735 -
35.

38

LANCEVILLE G Oldenburska POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Livaldon
M: Wiviola
O: Ewa Cherek-Drozd
B: Pawel Gasinski
k027689 DE 433330621715
36.

21

LAS PALMAS SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Pluspunkt
M: Lansada
O: Wioletta Milczarek
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabińska
K024286
37.

6

LEONIDAS Oldenburg POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Eida
O: Marek Brandys
B: Witold Pietrzyk
brak DE 433330558214
38.

63

M-KAS-AS SP. POL 2011 Wałach inna/162 F: Corofino
M: xx
O: Małgorzata Gorczyca
B: Barbara Kalinowska
brak brak
39.

53

MADRYT SP POL 2013 Wałach kara/170 F: Barros
M: Malezja
O: Anna Olszewska
B: Kukawka Piotr
brak brak
40.

39

MAFIA MŁP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/mk:151 F: Oregon
M: Maska
O: Wiesław Solarz
B: Ryszard Szpatuśko
K026057
41.

47

MERKURY Małopolska POL 2002 Wałach skarogniada/160 F: Safian
M: Murcja
O: Szkuta Maja
B: Dziekańska Małgorzata
006660932402 006660932402
42.

61

MORTENIS SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantanis
M: Morgenrot
O: Tatiana Najdiuk
B: Robert Stasiuk
K022038
43.

52

N-JOY Pełna Krew Angielska (Xx) POL 2008 Klacz gniada/161 F: Enjoy Plan
M: Nawarona
O: Agnieszka Czajkowska
B: Agnieszka Dziuba
brak brak
44.

9

NABOKOV L SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Nadin L
O: Magda Sadłos
B: Kj alexander
K008890 Pol009580060604
45.

31

NOTACJA Trakeńska POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Czarczaf/Ogar
M: Nostalgia/Grey xo
O: Lidia Chomentowska
B: Stadnina Koni Liski
none
46.

42

OKRA SP POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Le Bon
M: Odwola
O: Agnieszka Penkala
B: sklep Pekity
07913
47.

19

OLIVIER Traken POL 2006 Ogier siwa/180 F: Grey
M: Olimpia
O: Inter-Welm
B: SK Liski
11350 POL007600239106
48.

54

PERYKLES Trakeńska POL 2012 Ogier kara/170 F: Easy Game
M: Pompeja
O: Grażyna Ścisło
B: Stanisław Prańczak
K021633 POL732010063412
49.

17

PIK DRAGON Szlachetny Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: CITYBOY R
M: PIK BAJETT
O: Dorota Wasylewska-Jakima
B: Wrzosek Dominika
brak 616009661250010
50.

32

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
O: Mirosław Baściuk
B: Stadnina Koni Kalników
K019179 616009630079610
51.

27

QUO VADIS Hanower GER 2009 Ogier gniada F: Quaterback
M: Hepburn
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Niemcy
K017412
52.

33

RARA AVIS FSTF SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: Irwing Shaw L
M: Rosilla
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: Maciej Katanowski
K024395
53.

51

RONDENO PRE POL 2008 Wałach siwa/160 F: Unico
M: Reina
O: Monika Jocz
B: Hiszpania
brak brak
54.

43

SALWADOR WLKP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Sługa
M: Sonorita
O: Katarzyna Grzywacz
B: Jacek Jankowski
brak
55.

22

SAURON SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Calderon
M: Sawanna
O: Mirosław Kanarek
B: Mirosław Kanarek
K009955 POL009660414604
56.

29

SCHANEL SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
O: Jakub Świątkowski / Anna Świątkowska
B: Kołpak Beata
616 009 58 01 690 12 616009580169012
57.

50

SUPRA SP POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Rhytmus S
M: Sue
O: Luiza Rutkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K017422 POL009660362008
58.

49

TERMAR Niemiecki Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2005 Ogier gniada/kuc:139 F: Martel
M: Terka
O: Artur Ćwiek
B: Damian Wiśniewski
Brak
59.

46

TOFFI SP. POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Faust Z.
M: Topless
O: Monika Szkuta
B: Artur Włosiński
K017249 6160096602953
60.

48

TRUE BOY SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Cardamon
M: Tifany
O: Anna Wach-Olszewska
B: Paweł Mazurek
K028347 616009670013214
61.

7

TYMIANEK PONY POL 2009 Ogier gniada/kuc:147 F: Mm
M: Mm
O: Dariusz Kamiński
B: Mm
111
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baściuk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
1
Bielecka-Siudzińska Aleksandra
brak
OLIVIER (19)
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-26
Bielska Aleksandra
-
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-27
16
Brandys Katarzyna
BPK
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
8
2019-10-27
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-27
1
Chomentowska Lidia
Stajnia Kobra Park
NOTACJA (31)
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
3
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
Dębowski Daniel
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-27
1
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-27
4
Falkowska Kamila
GALEON (66)
2019-10-27
1
Gałkowska Karolina
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2019-10-26
3
Gasiecka Klaudia
JKS Equita
AURELIA (24)
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-27
14
2019-10-26
4
Gruszka Mj'98 Aleksandra
nz (SKJ Sewan Konstancin-Jeziorna)
2019-10-26
6
Grzebieluch Martyna
KS Equiright Warszawa
2019-10-26
17
2019-10-27
14
Grzywacz Maja
Stajnia Sawanka
2019-10-26
16
2019-10-27
9
Gumowska Anna
brak
2019-10-26
8
2019-10-27
7
Iwaszko Aleksandra
Polski Polo Klub
OKRA (42)
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-26
Jedziniak Bogumiła
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HAROLD (65)
2019-10-26
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
12
2019-10-27
Jocz Monika
Stajnia Ulmag
RONDENO (51)
2019-10-26
18
2019-10-26
Kamińska Natalia
KJ Galop Kozienice
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
2
2019-10-27
Kanarek Aleksandra
KJ Sawanka
SAURON (22)
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-27
2
Kaniewska Maria
Stajnia dereza
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
4
Kosińska Weronika
Stajnia Ulmag
MADRYT (53)
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-26
Leshchiy Natalia
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-26
Łyżwiński Paweł
KJ Sawanka
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-27
2
Milczarek Amelia
Stajnia Sawanka
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-27
5
Milej Justyna
Klub Uczelniany AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
AZZARO (59)
2019-10-27
4
Najdiuk Tatiana
none
2019-10-26
6
Nowicka Aleksandra
KS AZS AWF WARSZAWA
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-27
6
Olko Joanna
None
2019-10-26
13
Pacek Aleksandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
HAGIRIA (10)
2019-10-26
9
2019-10-27
3
Piechal Alicja
BPK
2019-10-27
5
Pisarska Klaudyna
SS Golden Horse Koryta
2019-10-26
1
Polińska Weronika
WKJ Lublin
HARFA (40)
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
4
2019-10-27
Przybylska Agnieszka
niezrzeszony
JULIEN (13)
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-27
12
Przybylska Anna
KS Centurion
FEROXX (18)
2019-10-26
2
Puławska Zofia
KJ Sawanka
GALIA (3)
2019-10-26
11
2019-10-27
8
Rapa Jm'03 Oliwia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-10-26
12
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
2019-10-27
11
Redek Kornelia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-27
9
2019-10-27
4
Romszycka Agnieszka
KJ Dobrzyniec
GRETA (57)
2019-10-27
3
2019-10-27
7
Rosiak Marta
JKS Equita
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-27
3
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-27
6
2019-10-27
Rozum Malwina
Stajnia Ulmag
N-JOY (52)
2019-10-26
15
2019-10-26
Rutkowska Luiza
Varsovia Dressage Club
SUPRA (50)
2019-10-26
1
Sadłos Larysa
KJ Huzar Józefów
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-27
2
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-27
Sadłos . Larysa
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ARES (55)
2019-10-26
9
2019-10-27
2
Ścisło Grażyna
KJ Dobrzyniec
2019-10-26
3
2019-10-27
2
Solarz Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Plejada
MAFIA (39)
2019-10-26
10
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-27
15
2019-10-27
6
Stanilewicz Karina
WKJ Lublin SJ Stajnia Nad Lutnią
EDYCJA (41)
2019-10-26
7
2019-10-26
2019-10-27
5
2019-10-27
17
Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa Hanna
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Rywal
2019-10-26
6
2019-10-27
11
SCHANEL (29)
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-27
1
Świerczewska Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
TERMAR (49)
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-27
1
2019-10-27
1
Szkuta Monika
Klub Sportowy Centurion
TOFFI (46)
2019-10-26
2
2019-10-27
3
Szkuta M'09 Maja
nz
MERKURY (47)
2019-10-26
14
2019-10-27
9
Tarłowska Kaja
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
GRETKA (56)
2019-10-26
7
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
ANIMA (23)
2019-10-26
1
2019-10-26
3
Wacławik Marta
KJ Sawanka
2019-10-26
4
2019-10-27
13
Wasylewska-Jakima Dorota
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-10-27
5
2019-10-27
Waszka Marta
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
ALGO (35)
2019-10-26
13
2019-10-27
13
2019-10-27
Wojciechowska Maria
KJ Dobrzyniec
EDINET (58)
2019-10-27
2
2019-10-27
9
Wożniak Konrad
SKJ SEWAN
2019-10-26
8
Wyrzykowska Wiktoria
KJ Sawanka
HAWANA (44)
2019-10-26
5
2019-10-27
3

Number of Riders: 59

Number of Horses: 61

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl