Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 16:16:11
2019-11-12 16:11:56
Maja Szkuta M'09 MERKURY
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:51:43
2019-11-12 15:41:50
Karolina Bobrowska WOSANA
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:04:58
2019-11-12 14:37:20
Paweł Łyżwiński DESPERADO
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 15:05:08
2019-11-12 14:36:16
Marta Wacławik DESPERADO
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
39 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2019-11-12 15:05:13
2019-11-12 14:09:18
Marta Jarzębowska PROXY'DOR
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 14:06:47
2019-11-12 13:18:06
Aleksandra Iwaszko OKRA
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:25
2019-11-12 11:40:01
Małgorzata Cybulska SAGENHAFT 5
  • 2x 7/P2/P2 ZR
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:30
2019-11-12 10:41:41
Aleksandra Kanarek SAURON
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 10/CC3/CC3 ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:33
2019-11-12 10:41:10
Amelia Milczarek LAS PALMAS
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:37
2019-11-12 10:40:38
Julia Wieczorek HOTREX
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:39
2019-11-12 10:40:01
Maja Grzywacz SALWADOR
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 12:09:44
2019-11-12 10:39:27
Julia Kopyszko KASZMIR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 10:07:55
2019-11-12 09:23:56
Anna Hercog SKRAMENTO J
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 05:27:47
2019-11-11 21:58:19
Martyna Grzebieluch ITSI BITSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 16:18:22
2019-11-11 09:00:17
Karolina Gałkowska RARA AVIS FSTF
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
  • 1x 10/CC3/CC3 ZR
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 16:18:25
2019-11-11 08:59:52
Karolina Gałkowska FRANS N
  • 2x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 16:18:30
2019-11-11 08:58:50
Aleksandra Nowicka ERATIRA-RETTO
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 7/P2/P2 ZR
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 16:18:37
2019-11-11 08:57:56
Marta Waszka ALGO
  • 2x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 2x 7/P2/P2 ZR
25 ENTRY PRE-APPROVED 2019-11-10 21:20:31
2019-11-10 16:02:21
Oliwia Laferi-Sapiej CARTE BLANCHE
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 11:17:37
2019-11-10 09:37:55
Hanna Meder CALIFORNIA
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 8/N5/N5 ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-10 04:44:19
2019-11-09 17:58:09
Zuzanna Olszewska LESLEY
  • 1x 10/CC3/CC3 ZR
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-09 17:44:34
2019-11-09 17:29:52
Alice Golova CLEA
  • 2x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 2x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 17:52:10
2019-11-08 17:50:03
Natalia Goś GIOVVANI II KG
  • 2x 1/L1/ L1 ZR
  • 2x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-08 13:56:17
2019-11-08 11:22:55
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR kuce
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZR kuce
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR kuce
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 20:47:13
2019-11-07 19:11:39
Aleksandra Bieleń ARISTON
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 17:51:32
2019-11-07 17:47:03
Larysa Sadłos . ARES
  • 2x 1/L1/ L1 ZR
  • 2x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 17:51:35
2019-11-07 17:38:01
Larysa Sadłos NABOKOV L
  • 1x 4/C1/C1 ZR
  • 1x 9/C3/C3 ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-07 12:17:52
2019-11-07 11:11:55
Julia Fedyna HERMES
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 23:32:25
2019-11-06 21:35:26
Kornelia Redek CLEVER BOY
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 3/N4/N4 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
  • 1x 8/N5/N5 ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 19:43:04
2019-11-06 17:54:24
Sylwia Ruta DON CORLEONE 29
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 19:43:09
2019-11-06 17:54:03
Magdalena Zalewska JACK NICHOLSON HS
  • 1x 5/CC1/CC1 ZR
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 19:43:11
2019-11-06 16:46:11
Natalia Kamińska TYMIANEK
  • 2x 1/L1/ L1 ZR kuce
  • 2x 6/L3/ L3 ZR kuce
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 13:27:56
2019-11-06 09:44:14
Adrianna Czorniej MUNDEK
  • 2x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 13:27:59
2019-11-06 07:27:58
Karolina Walczak DON AVINION
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZR
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 13:28:02
2019-11-06 07:09:53
Nelly Żabowska-Żychowicz MISTER
  • 2x 7/P2/P2 ZR kuce
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-12 14:06:50
2019-11-06 00:21:55
Monika Kuchta DAVANTI
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-06 13:28:09
2019-11-05 21:23:55
Zofia Puławska GALIA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 20:57:54
2019-11-05 19:17:36
Aleksandra Pacek HAGIRIA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 20:57:57
2019-11-05 17:21:20
Oliwia Chojecka J'03 PANDEMIA
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 20:57:59
2019-11-05 17:18:57
Agnieszka Przybylska DJANGO AA
  • 1x 2/P1/P1 ZR
  • 1x 7/P2/P2 ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-11 16:18:41
2019-11-05 17:16:37
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZR
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-11-05 20:58:04
2019-11-05 17:16:20
Agnieszka Przybylska JULIEN
  • 1x 1/L1/ L1 ZT
  • 1x 6/L3/ L3 ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-032017-2, Klub Jeździecki Aromer)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl