Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury Szkoleniowe KJK Romico
Żywiec, 07.04.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamek Klaudia niezrzeszona
S
brak
2. Bąk Aleksandra brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
3. Barabasz Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
Brak
4. Benigni Szydlowska Angelika Brak
S
Brak
5. Bertoldi Maja brak
2006 (JM.)
brak
6. Bugla Monika PLKJ Plessówka
1998 (MJ.)
brak
7. Chlipała Barbara Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O011417
8. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O013663
9. Drewniany Kinga Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki WIDOK-KĘTY
2007 (JM.)
brak
10. Fajfur Maja Brak
2001 (J.)
Brak
11. Fiołek Klaudia brak
2003 (J.)
brak
12. Gajdzik Roxana JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
2001 (J.)
O037352
13. Galocz Masza JKS Czanki
2005 (JM.)
O047315
14. Górny Kinga BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
15. Guzińska Jagna BPK
S
brak
16. Humeniuk Kamila BPK
2001 (J.)
brak
17. Jarzębowska Julia KJK Solka Międzyzecze
2007 (JM.)
bak
18. Jóźwiak Alicja BPK
2018 (Mł.)
dfdf
19. Kajstura Zuzanna LKJ Ochaby
S
Brak
20. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
brak
21. Kantor Kamila KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2005 (JM.)
brak
22. Kantor Oliwia KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2003 (J.)
brak
23. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
24. Kawa Marta -
2018 (Mł.)
brak
25. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
26. Krzanowski Robert KJK Romico
S
Brak
27. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
28. Matuszczyk Paulina Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2000 (MJ.)
O033822
29. Ornat Albert Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O012478
30. Ożóg Julia brak
hh
31. Pal Nikola JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2001 (J.)
O035731
32. Pawlas Martyna JKS Equi Verso
S
brak
33. Pluta Maja BPK
2018 (Mł.)
ffd
34. Potysz Magdalena PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
Brak
35. Radwańska Julia brak
2013 (Mł.)
brak
36. Rostek Martyna Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2005 (JM.)
O044271
37. Ruczka Mirella KJ Zbrosławice
S
O000977
38. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
O009743
39. Skorupa Wiktoria JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2003 (J.)
brak
40. Szydłowska Julia Bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
O036227
41. Tatarczyk Wiktoria bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
42. Widzyk Krzysztof JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
S
O002461
43. Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

6

ANTYK Małopolska POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Empik
M: Aura
O: Ewa i Zuzanna Kajstura
B: Janusz Nocoń
brak POL 006570007301
2.

32

BONITA-MG MŁP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Boston
M: Bolidka
O: Klaudia Adamek
B: Magdalena Głąb
brak brak
3.

16

BRAVEHEART SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: CANDIAVOLO
M: BANDOLA
O: MAGDALENA ROSTEK
B: RENATA CHRZĄSZCZKIEWICZ
K020788 6160096901285
4.

23

BRAWADA Kuc Feliński POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Mandaryn
M: Bajka
O: Chlipała Barbara
B: Fulman Zofia
brak POL0135801953
5.

7

BRENDI S NN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Potysz
B: Józef Mikula
K019973
6.

34

BUSHIDO HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Balou Du Rouet
M: Contessa
O: Rafał Janota
B: Paul Schockemohle
Brak DE431310735313
7.

44

CANNON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Imequyl
M: Chmura
O: Łukasz Kruczek
B: Marek Romanowski
brak 616007600155013
8.

50

CARRERA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/168 F: Bijou Be
M: Cornea
O: Jagna
B: Guzińska
brak brak
9.

19

CARYCA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Carlos DZ
M: Celtica
O: Barbara Chlipała
B: Piotr Siębor
K021383 616009520046812
10.

17

CIUŁALA Typ Szlachetny POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Krzysztof Skorupa
B: Marek Szweda
brak
11.

11

COKABLANCA Trotteur Francais POL 2012 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: Imoko
M: Helice du Fruitier
O: Krzysztof Skorupa
B: B. Angot M. Bezier
Brak
12.

36

CONFLIKT HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa/176 F: Clamiro
M: Kira M
O: Rafał Janota
B: Robert Lindner
K024561 DE421000119208
13.

37

COPY Holsztyńska GER 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Christ
M: Waidmare
O: Sprehe
B: Sprehe
brak DE433331067006
14.

21

CORTES SP POL 2004 Wałach siwa/176 F: ff
M: ff
O: Karolina Bąk
B: dfd
brak fdf
15.

46

CZAKO SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Bibigar
M: Czajka
O: Oliwia i Kamila Kantor
B: Beata
brak
16.

8

CZUMIZ SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Literat / Czandor
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
O:
B:
K024054 616009680025813
17.

24

DALIA KUC POL 2002 Klacz gniada/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
O: Anna Kłaptocz
B: NN
dd dd
18.

48

DRAGON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach kara/179 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Maciej Wojciechowski
B: Nn
Brak 61699940197409
19.

47

EPSILON KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Elektron
M: Mgiełka
O: Izabela Michołowska
B: Józef Koczułap
brak
20.

28

EWERTON Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Emetyt
M: Elegancja
O: Wojciech Matuszczyk
B: Sęczek Grzegorz
K022934 616006660849813
21.

13

GADIA Česky Teplokrevnik CZE 2007 Klacz gniada F: Grand step kolacek
M: Colette
O: Lidia Gajdzik
B: Riha Jaroslav
K023146
22.

35

GEPARD SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/176 F: Wieland
M: Gloria V
O: Angelika Benigni Szydłowska
B: Adamuszewski Marek
Brak 616009661000413
23.

20

GOLD MARKE SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: hh
M: hh
O: Klaudia Fiołek
B: kk
brak 7766
24.

39

GRAPPA - POL 2013 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: -
B: -
K024980
25.

30

HIPIS Małopolska POL 2005 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dereń / Belcanto
M: Hańcza / Lap Bej
O: Paweł Kamiński
B: Piotr Iskrzycki
Brak POL006540056605
26.

3

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Inez / Hajfong
O: Sebastian Kawa
B:
K016672 POL009640084407
27.

14

JACKPOT SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/171 F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Jasmina N / Jasperado
O: Nikola Pal
B: Andrzej Żejmo
K024677 616009610140612
28.

49

JULIAN Saksońska GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Julio
M: Paduas Blue
O: Sprehe
B: Sprehe
brak DE418180277013
29.

31

KENZO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Diatos / Five Star Camp
M: Keny / Kornett-37
O: Krzysztof Widzyk
B: Barczyk Henryk
K013050 616009540045006
30.

45

KOSTEK Typ Szlachetny POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: NN
M: Komnata
O: Magdalena Potysz
B: Janusz Czyż
Brak 616999610190115
31.

15

LAUR Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Professional
M: Lady In Heaven
O: Agnieszka Ciurzyńska
B: Pokrywka Marian
brak POL070000004935
32.

26

LORD EDUARD Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: NN
M: NN
O: Barbara Chlipała
B: Tadeusz Sobczyński
brak xx
33.

33

MIKA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Meteor
M: Mirra
O: Katarzyna Siwiec
B: Marek Zuchora
brak
34.

29

MORS Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Psalm
M: Magia
O: Bogdan Górny
B: Walczak Henryk
Brak POL006570299904
35.

5

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456 POL732010050910
36.

12

PANDA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Kentacky
M: Persi
O: Patrycja Mądrowska
B: Helena Wiosna
brak
37.

1

POEZJA Małopolska POL 2013 Klacz siwa/167 F: Audytor
M: Pastela
O: Piotr Tatarczyk
B: Krawiec Jacek
Brak 61600663127013
38.

9

QUATTRO 16 OLD POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Biju Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Quality / Quidam's Rubin
O:
B:
K022999 DE418182578113
39.

38

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
O: natallia pauliuchenka
B: chomiak mieczysław
K022427 616 009 53 02990 09 616009530299009
40.

18

SYLVIAN RK Oldemburg GER 2013 Ogier kasztanowata/172 F: Swarovski
M: ST.PR.St
O: Robert Krzanowski
B: Niemcy
brak DE489-944-13
41.

40

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Goofi R
M: Viva Ina
O: Julia Szydłowska
B: Romuald Hałabuda
O036227 616009540099611
42.

10

WANESSA WLKP POL 2014 Klacz tarantowata/162 F: Wertyk
M: Lebra
O: Karolina Wentoluk
B: nn
brak
43.

25

WATRA Wielkopolak POL 2009 Klacz gniada/173 F: NN
M: NN
O: Julia Radwańska
B: nn
brak ss
44.

22

WERTER Hucuł POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: dd
M: dd
O: Barbara Chlipała
B: dd
brak dfdd
45.

27

WILD BOY SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Le Voltaire
M: Wild Shadow
O: Katarzyna Wirtek Fajfur
B: Daria Wachnowska
Brak 616 009 68 0068 11
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Klaudia
niezrzeszona
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Bąk Aleksandra
brak
CORTES (21)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Barabasz Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DRAGON (48)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Benigni Szydlowska Angelika
Brak
GEPARD (35)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Bertoldi Maja
brak
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Bugla Monika
PLKJ Plessówka
LAUR (15)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Chlipała Barbara
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
CARYCA (19)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
BUSHIDO (34)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Drewniany Kinga
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki WIDOK-KĘTY
EPSILON (47)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Fajfur Maja
Brak
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Fiołek Klaudia
brak
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Gajdzik Roxana
JKS equi verso jastrzębie-zdrój
GADIA (13)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Galocz Masza
JKS Czanki
SCYTIA (38)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Górny Kinga
BPK
MORS (29)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Guzińska Jagna
BPK
CARRERA (50)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Humeniuk Kamila
BPK
PANDA (12)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Jarzębowska Julia
KJK Solka Międzyzecze
CZAKO (46)
2019-04-07
Jóźwiak Alicja
BPK
WERTER (22)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Kajstura Zuzanna
LKJ Ochaby
ANTYK (6)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (30)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Kantor Kamila
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
WANESSA (10)
2019-04-07
Kantor Oliwia
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
CZAKO (46)
2019-04-07
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
INDI (3)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Kawa Marta
-
GRAPPA (39)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
CANNON (44)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Krzanowski Robert
KJK Romico
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (5)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Matuszczyk Paulina
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
EWERTON (28)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Ornat Albert
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
COPY (37)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
JULIAN (49)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Ożóg Julia
brak
DALIA (24)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Pal Nikola
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
JACKPOT (14)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Pawlas Martyna
JKS Equi Verso
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Pluta Maja
BPK
BRAWADA (23)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Potysz Magdalena
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
KOSTEK (45)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Radwańska Julia
brak
WATRA (25)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Rostek Martyna
Klub Jeździecki Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-04-07
Ruczka Mirella
KJ Zbrosławice
CZUMIZ (8)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
MIKA (33)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Skorupa Wiktoria
JKS Equi Verso Jastrzębie Zdrój
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Szydłowska Julia
Bez przynależności klubowej
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Tatarczyk Wiktoria
bpk
POEZJA (1)
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
2019-04-07
Widzyk Krzysztof
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
KENZO (31)
2019-04-07
Zawalska-Furtak Katarzyna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
WANESSA (10)
2019-04-07

Number of Riders: 43

Number of Horses: 45

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042017-1, KJK Romico Żywiec)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl