Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT B KJK ROMICO
Żywiec, 13 - 14.04.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Klaudia niezrzeszona
S
brak
2. Arendt Agata LKJ Ochaby
S
O026809
10121010
3. Barabasz Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
Brak
4. Benigni Szydłowska Angelika bpk
S
Brak
5. Borowczak Agata KJ Zbrosławice
2005 (JM.)
O039208
6. Borowczak Aleksandra KJ Zbrosławice
2010 (Mł.)
brak
7. Ciurzyńska Agnieszka PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
S
O013663
8. Czech Magdalena KJ HANKA
2000 (MJ.)
brak
9. Dubinina Veronika KS „Bór” Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
O048668
10. Duda Monika LKJ Ochaby
S
O009183
11. Galocz Masza JKS Czanki
2005 (JM.)
O047315
12. Handzlik Maciej Bez przynależności klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O050177
13. Jakubiec Natasza Stajnia SandroHero
2003 (J.)
Brak
14. Jakubiec Nikola Stajnia Sandro-Hero
2003 (J.)
Brak
15. Janota Dawid LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
O039563
16. Janota Natalia LKJ Ochaby
2000 (MJ.)
O040364
17. Jurczyk Diana BRAK
S
O041397
18. Kachel Weronika KJK Romico
S
brak
19. Kamińska Zuzanna JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
brak
20. Karpińska Wioletta Lkj Ochaby
S
O033099
21. Kawa Aleksandra KJK Romico Żywiec
2003 (J.)
O039694
22. Kawa Marta -
2018 (Mł.)
brak
23. Konieczny Patrycja LKJ Ochaby
S
O023108
24. Kot Natalia bpk
2002 (J.)
O044046
25. Kruczek Anna KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O041657
26. Krzemień Julia Jeździecki Klub Sportow A-Prim
2002 (J.)
LZRWZJ/3611/18
27. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
28. Lodek Amelia KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
2007 (JM.)
Brak
29. Łukaszek Marcelina JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
2003 (J.)
Brak
30. Marugi Zuzanna JKS A-Prim
2003 (J.)
O039702
31. Mrowiec Iga BPK
2005 (JM.)
Brak
32. Nykiel Anna BPK
2006 (JM.)
Brak
33. Ornat Albert Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
S
O012478
34. Oswald Małgorzata Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
2004 (J.)
O049462
35. Pala Karolina bpk
S
O034722
36. Pawlik Dominika KJ HANKA
2007 (JM.)
brak
37. Pawlik Julia KJ HANKA
2001 (MJ.)
brak
38. Pietraszko Kaja Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
2005 (JM.)
O045818
39. Pilch Angelika KS Bór Toporzysko
2000 (MJ.)
0038854
40. Siwiec Katarzyna JKSKasztanka Żywiec
S
O009743
41. Suwała Amelia PLKJ Plesówka
2003 (J.)
5718/19ABC
42. Szczepan Eliza KJ HANKA
2006 (JM.)
brak
43. Szczypka Matylda LKJ Ochaby
2002 (J.)
O034552
44. Szpila Marta JKS A-Prim
2001 (MJ.)
0032594
45. Szydłowska Julia Bez przynależności klubowej
2002 (J.)
O036227
46. Urbańczyk Victoria Bez przynależności
2002 (J.)
O031659
47. Urbaniec Aleksandra KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
1999 (MJ.)
3144/8
48. Wiesner Wacław LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
S
0041084
49. Wilk Wiktoria KJK Solka
2009 (Mł.)
brak
50. Wojtusiak Karolina BPK
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
51. Zajdel Emilia KJK Solka
2002 (J.)
brak
52. Zgłobica Alicja KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
2004 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

9

AMADIS TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 Wałach kara/166 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
2.

21

ATRAKCYJNA OLIMPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Logos
M: Aisza
Regionalna - LKRWZJ/3401/18
3.

38

AWANTAŻ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 25.03.2010 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Frazes
M: Awelana
K020799 616006550027110
4.

61

BENTLEY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cordess
M: Beandy
brak
5.

46

BONANZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz tarantowata/mk: F: Belfast
M: Banitka
brak 616999670061209
6.

65

BONITA-MG MŁP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Boston
M: Bolidka
brak brak
7.

40

BRENDI S NN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: nn
M: nn
K019973
8.

16

BROSZKA SLASKA POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Jan
M: Bretania
3464/18
9.

41

BUSHIDO HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/167 F: Balou Du Rouet
M: Contessa
Brak DE431310735313
10.

1

CABORA SP POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Quamiro
M: Carrera
K009069
11.

49

CANNON SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Imequyl
M: Chmura
brak 616007600155013
12.

60

CHACORNETO OLDENBURG POL 2012 Ogier gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue
M: Stutbuch I Corada
Brak
13.

17

CHANELL SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bibigar
M: Czajka
brak
14.

31

CHAPLAIN HOL GER 2012 Wałach siwa F: Clearway / Capitol I
M: Kaluga / Campione
K022916 DE42100005312
15.

22

CONCORD F SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor
M: Carmen
K024715
16.

42

CONFLIKT HOL POL 2008 Wałach siwa/176 F: Clamiro
M: Kira M
K024561 DE421000119208
17.

53

COPY HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2012 Klacz gniada/174 F: Christ
M: Waidmare
brak DE433331067006
18.

32

DON BIJOU ZW SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Bijou Be
M: Drobnostka
brak 616009540020313
19.

47

DON K SP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Fair Play Coudreau
M: Donna Grafika
brak 616009570164905
20.

66

DRAGON Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach kara/179 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 61699940197409
21.

13

DUNIA KUC POL 2004 Klacz siwa/kuc:140 F: Ocel
M: Dumka
BrakPol POL013540024004
22.

30

EKSTAZA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/160 F: Emetyt
M: Elektra
brak
23.

27

EMBASSY BASSY HANOWER GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/184 F: Embassy I
M: Dornocella
K021475 DE431311414811
24.

24

EMUNDO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Awans
M: Emarilla
K021355 616006580310011
25.

18

FIDEL MŁP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/164 F: Agrest
M: Finlandia
brak
26.

26

FLINTSTONE UTOPIA KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/172 F: PIERROT
M: HALMETA
K017996 528003201007892
27.

2

GEMINI 2 GORĄCOKRWISTA AUT 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Goethe
M: Candy
K025193
28.

43

GEPARD SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/176 F: Wieland
M: Gloria V
Brak 616009661000413
29.

28

GODNY PAN SP POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/172 F: Pauillac De Meia Lua
M: Gospel
brak 616009540017810
30.

51

GRAPPA - POL 2013 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K024980
31.

59

GRASSHOPPER KWPN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Ultimo
M: Odiline
Brak .
32.

8

HANTER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hindus
M: Haftka
Brak Brak
33.

63

HARNAŚ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 4.03.2006 Wałach gniada/- F: Seret 1
M: Humoreska
Brak 009610166206
34.

44

HIKI WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Antek
M: Harfa
Brak 616007590176411
35.

45

HIPIS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dereń / Belcanto
M: Hańcza / Lap Bej
Brak POL006540056605
36.

69

HORPYNA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: BIBIGAR
M: HRABINA
K021730 POL 006 54 00245 08
37.

50

INDI SP POL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Inez / Hajfong
K016672 POL009640084407
38.

14

JOGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada/173 F: Grand
M: Jagoda
Brak POL006570147507
39.

54

JULIAN SAKSOŃSKA GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Julio
M: Paduas Blue
brak DE418180277013
40.

12

KARINA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Dantes Blue Mount
M: Kirka
Brak 61601354011
41.

19

KORGAN SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/162 F: Gandis
M: Kasandra
0 616009530144310
42.

62

KRAIN SP POL - Wałach gniada/- F: NN
M: NN
Brak POL 999 66 02529 02
43.

10

KSENA KUC POL 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
K020866
44.

29

LEAP STAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 stycz Wałach kasztanowata F: Long Star
M: Zofia
K012642
45.

67

LIBERATOR HOLSZTYN POL 18.02.2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: Caliro
M: Lara Croft
2878/19ABC 616009530238211
46.

36

LORDON TS POL 2008 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ordon / Biskwit
M: Liwia / Arcus
K018239 616999540119008
47.

68

LUCARDIA Małopolska Xxoo POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Ramadan
M: Luczia
KO26889
48.

11

LUCILLA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Klacz siwa/164 F: Lwówek
M: Lakonia
K019266 007520003706 K019266
49.

20

MALAQUANDO SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/167 F: Genius
M: Mantyla
. POL009660387800
50.

25

METRO WLKP POL 1999 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Czynel
M: Mera
K005443 07508
51.

64

MIKA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Meteor
M: Mirra
brak
52.

48

NAITIRY KUC POL 2011 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Daj Cash / Jakobin
M: Nektarynka / Jantar
K023790 616999520138511
53.

57

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
K016456 POL732010050910
54.

15

ORINA TYP PIERW POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:137 F: Nn
M: Nn
K020486
55.

35

PIGMENT SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/169 F: Goffi R
M: Pawanka
K019266 616009540070110 K019266
56.

58

QUINDA- QUANDO DSPF GER 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quando-Quando / Quattro B
M: Sabrina / Sandro
K022419 DE456570278209
57.

52

QUIRORA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/174 F: Quidado
M: L-Candle
K027288 DE421000619809
58.

23

ROMICA R Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Campari M
M: Romana
K015912
59.

39

SALAMON DON DARCO Węgierski Koń Sportowy POL 09.04.2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Salamon
M: Széplak XI Szépség
K021765 HUNMTA100050000
60.

56

SCYTIA SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa/163 F: Caliro
M: Sukcesja
K022427 616 009 53 02990 09 616009530299009
61.

33

SUPER HERO HAN POL 2014 Ogier skarogniada/170 F: -
M: -
- -
62.

34

TBI DÜSSELDORF BAVAR GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Contendro hol. / Contender hol.
M: Chiara Z / Heraldik xx
K019942 616999540269104 104WC46
63.

55

VARADERO R SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Goofi R
M: Viva Ina
O036227 616009540099611
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Klaudia
niezrzeszona
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
Arendt Agata
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
6
Barabasz Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
DRAGON (66)
2019-04-13
10
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-14
Benigni Szydłowska Angelika
bpk
GEPARD (43)
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
7
2019-04-14
Borowczak Agata
KJ Zbrosławice
CABORA (1)
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-13
15
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
18
Borowczak Aleksandra
KJ Zbrosławice
KSENA (10)
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
Ciurzyńska Agnieszka
PLKJ PLESSÓWKA
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-14
12
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
13
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
5
Czech Magdalena
KJ HANKA
DON K (47)
2019-04-14
9
Dubinina Veronika
KS „Bór” Toporzysko
KRAIN (62)
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
7
2019-04-14
Duda Monika
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
4
Galocz Masza
JKS Czanki
SCYTIA (56)
2019-04-13
19
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
10
2019-04-14
15
Handzlik Maciej
Bez przynależności klubowej
LUCILLA (11)
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
5
PIGMENT (35)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
Jakubiec Natasza
Stajnia SandroHero
AMADIS (9)
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
8
Jakubiec Nikola
Stajnia Sandro-Hero
HANTER (8)
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
12
Janota Dawid
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
BUSHIDO (41)
2019-04-13
11
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
8
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
8
Janota Natalia
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
15
Jurczyk Diana
BRAK
HORPYNA (69)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
16
2019-04-14
Kachel Weronika
KJK Romico
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-14
13
Kamińska Zuzanna
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIPIS (45)
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-13
12
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
2
Karpińska Wioletta
Lkj Ochaby
2019-04-13
13
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-14
2
Kawa Aleksandra
KJK Romico Żywiec
INDI (50)
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
4
Kawa Marta
-
GRAPPA (51)
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Konieczny Patrycja
LKJ Ochaby
LORDON (36)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
10
2019-04-14
10
2019-04-14
2
Kot Natalia
bpk
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-14
7
2019-04-14
5
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-14
11
2019-04-14
1
Kruczek Anna
KJK Romico Żywiec
NAITIRY (48)
2019-04-13
14
2019-04-14
14
CANNON (49)
2019-04-13
10
2019-04-13
11
2019-04-14
6
2019-04-14
9
Krzemień Julia
Jeździecki Klub Sportow A-Prim
2019-04-13
11
2019-04-13
14
2019-04-14
12
2019-04-14
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (57)
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
2
Lodek Amelia
KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
ORINA (15)
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Łukaszek Marcelina
JKS Kasztanka Żywiec
HIKI (44)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
1
Marugi Zuzanna
JKS A-Prim
METRO (25)
2019-04-13
10
2019-04-13
20
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Mrowiec Iga
BPK
KARINA (12)
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
Nykiel Anna
BPK
DUNIA (13)
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2
2019-04-14
Ornat Albert
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
COPY (53)
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
17
2019-04-14
JULIAN (54)
2019-04-13
21
2019-04-13
17
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
7
Oswald Małgorzata
Ludowy Klub Jeździecki Solec w Bieruniu
BENTLEY (61)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-14
6
2019-04-14
11
2019-04-14
Pala Karolina
bpk
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-14
9
2019-04-14
8
Pawlik Dominika
KJ HANKA
BONANZA (46)
2019-04-14
5
Pawlik Julia
KJ HANKA
DON K (47)
2019-04-14
4
Pietraszko Kaja
Klub Jazdy Konnej Romico
QUIRORA (52)
2019-04-13
16
2019-04-13
15
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
6
Pilch Angelika
KS Bór Toporzysko
HARNAŚ (63)
2019-04-13
7
2019-04-13
24
2019-04-14
8
2019-04-14
5
Siwiec Katarzyna
JKSKasztanka Żywiec
MIKA (64)
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
7
2019-04-14
Suwała Amelia
PLKJ Plesówka
2019-04-13
8
2019-04-13
1
2019-04-13
12
2019-04-14
4
2019-04-14
14
Szczepan Eliza
KJ HANKA
BONANZA (46)
2019-04-14
Szczypka Matylda
LKJ Ochaby
2019-04-13
6
2019-04-14
5
2019-04-14
9
2019-04-14
Szpila Marta
JKS A-Prim
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
5
2019-04-14
3
Szydłowska Julia
Bez przynależności klubowej
2019-04-13
22
2019-04-13
12
2019-04-14
11
2019-04-14
13
Urbańczyk Victoria
Bez przynależności
EMUNDO (24)
2019-04-13
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Urbaniec Aleksandra
KJK SOLKA Miedzyrzecze
BROSZKA (16)
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
2019-04-13
23
Wiesner Wacław
LKJ przy Stadninie Koni w Ochabach
2019-04-14
6
2019-04-14
3
2019-04-14
2
Wilk Wiktoria
KJK Solka
BROSZKA (16)
2019-04-13
3
2019-04-13
Wojtusiak Karolina
BPK
JOGA (14)
2019-04-13
9
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
6
2019-04-14
Zajdel Emilia
KJK Solka
FIDEL (18)
2019-04-13
4
2019-04-13
5
2019-04-14
10
2019-04-14
2019-04-14
Zgłobica Alicja
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze
CHANELL (17)
2019-04-13
2
2019-04-13
2019-04-14
1
2019-04-14

Number of Riders: 52

Number of Horses: 63

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042017-1, KJK Romico Żywiec)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl