Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Mistrzostwa Województwa Kujawsko - Pomorskiego w skokach przez przeszkody
MISTRZOSTWA WOJEWÓDZTWA KUJAWSKO - POMORSKIEGO
MŁYŃSKA STRUGA, 26-27.09.2020r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
114 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-24 07:59:19
2020-09-23 20:26:59
Daniel Zieliński QUIDAMS NOBLESSE
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
113 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 14:18:16
2020-09-23 13:24:25
Tomasz Olszewski CAMAKO'S BOY JW
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
112 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-23 14:18:12
2020-09-23 12:38:22
Klaudia Kamińska LIBERTY K
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
111 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-09-23 08:07:11
2020-09-23 07:54:25
Karina Falkowska SHEHANA
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
110 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-09-23 08:07:07
2020-09-23 07:53:51
Karina Falkowska JUST FOR LEO
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
109 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-09-23 07:41:19
2020-09-22 22:19:33
Kacper Suchomski EULAMAR
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 18:56:15
2020-09-22 16:25:45
Natalia Łąkowska BAJADERA
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 15:54:54
2020-09-22 15:39:42
Katarzyna Kubiak ROCCO
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 15:54:52
2020-09-22 15:38:59
Katarzyna Kubiak CLOUD 27
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 13:54:52
2020-09-22 13:05:20
Agata Włodarczyk LADY STAR
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 08:35:35
2020-09-22 08:31:57
Patrycja Senger PECTUS
  • 1x 1b/I półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 6b/II półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 15b/Finał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 08:35:27
2020-09-22 08:16:40
Anna Nowak-Zająkała TOMICOR
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 08:10:19
2020-09-21 21:44:01
Agata Kołaczyk CARINO O
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 08:10:15
2020-09-21 21:43:19
Zuzanna Gradowska ANTWERPIA
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 08:10:11
2020-09-21 21:43:17
Iga Ciszewska CALASIA
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 08:10:09
2020-09-21 21:42:52
Jan Grzybowski DAVINELL Z
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 08:10:06
2020-09-21 21:42:31
Bartosz Gauza MARIKOSA
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 08:10:02
2020-09-21 21:42:08
Bartosz Gauza OPIUM DE LA ROSE
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 08:09:57
2020-09-21 21:39:17
Bartosz Gauza COUNTESS
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 16:36:01
2020-09-21 16:04:17
Dominika Kowal KAREN R
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:21:10
2020-09-21 13:20:26
Iga Drzycimska AMBER
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:21:08
2020-09-21 13:20:04
Iga Drzycimska SZOGUN
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:12:01
2020-09-21 13:11:52
Antoni Wiśniewski EUZEBIO LP
  • 1x 3/I półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 8/II półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 17/Finał/Junior Młodszy
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:11:10
2020-09-21 13:11:00
Lena Mianowana LOTKA
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:10:24
2020-09-21 13:10:19
Agata Kowalik CAYENNE
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:10:08
2020-09-21 13:09:46
Zofia Hoffmann RIVANDER
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:10:06
2020-09-21 13:09:17
Antonina Hoffmann ARAGANO
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:07:53
2020-09-21 13:07:34
Mirosława Gdaniec MARKIZA II
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:07:51
2020-09-21 13:07:13
Maja Drobny FAMORKUS
  • 1x 3/I półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 8/II półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 17/Finał/Junior Młodszy
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:07:45
2020-09-21 13:06:54
Maja Antczak GINGERBREAD RED WINE Z
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 13:07:43
2020-09-21 13:06:36
Maja Antczak BRISLA V.D. NORTHSIDE
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 12:55:33
2020-09-21 12:50:33
Daria Olech QUINTESS CHIN
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 11:55:47
2020-09-21 11:36:53
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BOBA FETT
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 11:55:31
2020-09-21 11:35:57
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ZORBA
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 11:55:09
2020-09-21 10:26:11
Zofia Ciecholewska CIVIS
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 11:55:00
2020-09-21 09:54:32
Marcin Łączny WIENA
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 11:54:58
2020-09-21 09:53:59
Vanessa Kozłowska DALIA
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-21 11:54:50
2020-09-21 09:53:19
Weronika Pietrzak NELSON
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 21:56:06
2020-09-21 00:35:57
Anna Hadrysiak LABRIA
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 21:30:54
2020-09-20 20:29:43
Jan Kałabun LASSINI N
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 18:32:22
2020-09-20 18:16:37
Edyta Kotkiewicz ELIPSIS P
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 18:32:17
2020-09-20 12:16:33
Marcin Matelski BARCELONA G
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 18:32:11
2020-09-20 11:38:39
Maria Baranowicz MARINA
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 18:32:06
2020-09-20 07:50:56
Zuzanna Kurzeja CALIMENA
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
70 CONDITIONAL ACCEPTANCE 2020-09-23 08:55:52
2020-09-20 07:49:22
Antonina Kurzeja PRINCESS MATHILDA
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 18:30:46
2020-09-19 22:54:59
Maja Dąbrowska TAMARYSZEK
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 18:30:43
2020-09-19 22:54:24
Maja Dąbrowska RONDO'S BLACK BOY
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 18:30:38
2020-09-19 20:16:28
Agata Zientkiewicz NACALIDA
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 18:30:21
2020-09-19 20:14:19
Alicja Siekierska GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-20 18:30:03
2020-09-19 16:38:52
Wiktoria Kozłowska LIZA
  • 1x 1b/I półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 6b/II półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 15b/Finał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-19 00:17:11
2020-09-18 22:36:23
Zuzanna Porazińska DUKAT
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 20:12:42
2020-09-18 16:50:12
Zofia Trzcinska CONAN I
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 18:49:31
2020-09-18 16:28:51
Liliana Tabaka HARA
  • 1x 1b/I półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 6b/II półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 15b/Finał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 15:18:54
2020-09-18 15:16:38
Matthias Vulsteke CHELLO Z
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 15:18:49
2020-09-18 15:14:18
Matthias Vulsteke HEWELIA
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 08:50:24
2020-09-17 20:58:50
Daria Olech ATTILA LANDAIS
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 08:50:20
2020-09-17 20:49:04
Maria Buzała QUADRO Z
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-18 08:50:14
2020-09-17 20:48:32
Marcin Matelski LUGANO
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 12:44:58
2020-09-17 09:36:13
Natalia Grela REWIA
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 12:44:56
2020-09-17 08:30:22
Iga Kołodzińska AVINELLA S
  • 1x 3/I półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 8/II półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 17/Finał/Junior Młodszy
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:08:49
2020-09-16 22:18:22
Marta Birk DRAHMA
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:08:45
2020-09-16 22:11:06
Matylda Błaszkiewicz LUCKY BALOU
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:08:40
2020-09-16 21:49:53
Adam Stasiak COLORADO
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:08:37
2020-09-16 20:31:48
Kamila Gierszewska FRANKONIA S
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-17 08:08:32
2020-09-16 20:31:16
Aneta Gierszewska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 10:07:28
2020-09-16 19:50:50
Pola Nadarzewska ANBAJ DU ROUET
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 19:47:29
2020-09-16 19:44:45
Antonia Chylińska DEWALDO
  • 2x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 2x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 19:47:26
2020-09-16 19:43:10
Antonia Chylińska DRUHNA EWITA
  • 2x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 2x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 11:37:47
2020-09-16 11:33:14
Justyna Łopato GRAD
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 11:37:42
2020-09-16 11:25:39
Anna Bieńkowska CORTEZ
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 11:37:27
2020-09-16 11:04:52
Roksana Oczki HIGH FIVE BB Z
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 10:08:21
2020-09-16 10:07:57
Ewa Sumińska CAFISSIMO
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 21:39:28
2020-09-15 21:13:18
Julia Wojtalik LA COSTA
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 20:42:54
2020-09-15 20:41:22
Zbigniew Szrejder L CALVADOS SON
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 20:42:48
2020-09-15 20:41:04
Julia Wiese LILIOM J KISS
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 20:42:39
2020-09-15 18:58:45
Julia Wutkowska BELLA BELLISIMA
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 20:42:32
2020-09-15 18:58:24
Julia Wutkowska CERSANIA
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 11:57:21
2020-09-15 09:39:43
Anna Janka TISJAN
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 08:55:02
2020-09-15 07:06:47
Wiktoria Tykarska PASJONATA ARNI
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:28:03
2020-09-14 20:30:43
Amelia Winiecka NAPOLEON
  • 1x 1b/I półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 6b/II półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 15b/Finał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:27:58
2020-09-14 20:30:12
Astrida Taranowska BELLO M
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:27:53
2020-09-14 20:29:19
Maja Miecielska DIAMENTINO
  • 1x 1b/I półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 6b/II półfinał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
  • 1x 15b/Finał/Kuce (13-16 lat)
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:27:47
2020-09-14 20:27:07
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:27:43
2020-09-14 20:26:16
Lena Grygiel DEMETRIA
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 16:34:29
2020-09-14 18:06:59
Jagoda Tomaszewska J'03 NEVADA
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 13:37:21
2020-09-14 13:36:34
Bartłomiej Włodarski CEVILLA S
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 13:37:18
2020-09-14 13:36:10
Bartłomiej Włodarski CAPTAIN JACK S
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 08:03:55
2020-09-13 21:18:47
Viktoria Drewka MEDRESA
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-13 19:52:17
2020-09-13 19:18:21
Małgorzata Zubrycka FAYETTE WV
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 15:25:04
2020-09-11 15:09:12
Oliwia Dalbiak CALETTO DE REVEL
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 15:24:58
2020-09-11 10:28:53
Natalia Witkowska WHISKY
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 17:12:21
2020-09-10 22:36:06
Klaudia Sadka SONATA II N
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 18:22:42
2020-09-10 16:54:49
Joanna Słabowska SOLO
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 07:12:37
2020-09-09 21:13:02
Adam Czyżnielewski MOLO
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 11:42:23
2020-09-09 09:00:12
Wiktoria Lasecka ZABAWA
  • 1x 3/I półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 8/II półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 17/Finał/Junior Młodszy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 11:42:20
2020-09-09 08:59:09
Wiktoria Lasecka COLETTO
  • 1x 3/I półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 8/II półfinał/Junior Młodszy
  • 1x 17/Finał/Junior Młodszy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 22:27:30
2020-09-08 22:05:37
Nadia Romanowska MC’CARTNEY BLUEMOON
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-15 21:37:45
2020-09-08 17:13:12
Agnieszka Przybylska RESPECT
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 23:47:56
2020-09-07 19:17:14
Zuzanna Ciecholewska ANTARES S
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-06 20:22:24
2020-09-06 19:52:36
Paulina Laskowska LANDKROS
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-06 17:34:44
2020-09-06 00:55:21
Zuzanna Rogińska NICKY BOY
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-06 17:34:37
2020-09-06 00:54:52
Zuzanna Rogińska FABREGGIA S
  • 1x 5/I półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 10/II półfinał/Senior
  • 1x 19/Finał/Senior
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-05 18:56:46
2020-09-05 13:11:57
Janina Wierzchowska PRINCESKA
  • 1x 1a/I półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 6a/II półfinał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
  • 1x 15a/Finał/Kuce (9-12 lat)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-05 11:45:29
2020-09-04 19:12:07
Oliwia Klimkiewicz CRIMSON SR Z
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-03 09:41:35
2020-09-03 08:48:08
Natalia Antczak PRYMUS
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-14 19:06:14
2020-09-03 07:34:49
Natalia Frelichowska FILHARMONIA KG
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 21:19:26
2020-09-02 20:38:34
Aniela Lipińska GRANTALA S
  • 1x 11/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 12/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 12:06:17
2020-09-02 11:17:14
Michalina Krzyżyńska INDIGO R.T
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 12:06:15
2020-09-02 11:16:45
Michalina Krzyżyńska CANNABIS DE LUX
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 13/*P/Konkurs dodatkowy
  • 1x 14/*N/Konkurs dodatkowy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 23:33:43
2020-09-01 22:41:44
Oliwia Ziółkowska I-KATAR
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-01 23:33:38
2020-09-01 22:41:14
Oliwia Ziółkowska GREEN LIGHT M
  • 1x 2/I półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 7/II półfinał/Amator
  • 1x 16/Finał/Amator
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 13:28:58
2020-09-01 19:29:59
Dominika Osińska LINCOLN AK
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-22 13:27:55
2020-09-01 19:29:31
Dominika Osińska ARGENTINA
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-16 19:47:21
2020-09-01 14:52:12
Kornelia Rosiak MARKUS
  • 1x 4/I półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 9/II półfinał/Junior
  • 1x 18/Finał/Junior
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl