Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 23:05:01
2020-10-27 19:05:03
Amelia Winiecka NAPOLEON
  • 1x 4_R/KUCE/handicapowy (C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 23:04:56
2020-10-27 19:04:26
Astrida Taranowska BELLO M
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 19:03:42
2020-10-27 19:03:25
Maja Miecielska DIAMENTINO
  • 1x 4_R/KUCE/handicapowy (C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 19:03:39
2020-10-27 19:02:50
Krzysztof Kulpa DILMAR
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 19:03:36
2020-10-27 19:02:20
Lena Grygiel DEMETRIA
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 18:22:16
2020-10-27 16:50:25
Lena Tokarz SISSI ZAGORKA
  • 1x 3_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
  • 1x 4_R/KUCE/handicapowy (C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 13:27:06
2020-10-27 11:46:37
Oliwia Wróblewska STRIT
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 09:58:23
2020-10-27 09:39:46
Marcin Matelski QUINTESS CHIN
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-27 09:58:19
2020-10-27 09:39:19
Daria Olech ATTILA LANDAIS
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-26 22:22:27
2020-10-26 22:21:39
Kinga Lewandowska DIAMOND TAQUITTA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-26 14:24:48
2020-10-26 14:22:30
Oliwia Skwierczyńska CALIPSO
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 2x 7_R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-26 12:36:08
2020-10-26 12:12:30
Zuzanna Golicka CARILO
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-26 12:05:41
2020-10-26 12:04:09
Paulina Zaleska LUKIER
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-26 12:05:37
2020-10-26 12:03:35
Paulina Zaleska LANDCASTER
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-26 11:18:03
2020-10-25 21:00:14
Roksana Wielicka DIONE S
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-25 19:42:25
2020-10-25 19:28:42
Katarzyna Tobiszewska BOBA FETT
  • 1x 10_R/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
  • 1x 11_R/CC/zwykły art. 238.2.1, regionalny
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-25 19:42:21
2020-10-25 19:28:22
Katarzyna Tobiszewska ZORBA
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-22 12:37:02
2020-10-22 11:39:59
Oliwia Dalbiak CALETTO DE REVEL
  • 2x 7_R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-21 23:25:53
2020-10-21 21:03:31
Daniel Olszanowski MACHORKA
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:31:42
2020-10-20 19:28:57
Klara Fanslau STAYERHOF’S RUFINA
  • 2x 2_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:31:39
2020-10-20 19:28:31
Klara Fanslau MAGNOLIA
  • 2x 3_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:31:36
2020-10-20 19:28:03
Zofia Połczyńska FARON
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:31:32
2020-10-20 19:00:55
Iga Drzycimska SZOGUN
  • 2x 4_Ra/KUCE/handicapowy. (A1 A2, B 50-60 cm) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:31:27
2020-10-20 18:33:57
Justyna Łopato FIGHTING JACK S
  • 2x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:31:23
2020-10-20 18:33:35
Grzegorz Psiuk KYARA BEAU-ODETTE B
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-20 19:31:18
2020-10-20 18:33:19
Grzegorz Psiuk SIR DIARADO
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 20:08:26
2020-10-19 18:56:59
Anna Janka TISJAN
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 14:27:35
2020-10-19 14:00:36
Maja Lutomska PUNTO
  • 2x 3_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-19 10:01:25
2020-10-19 09:13:17
Oliwia Dura TOFFI
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 20:23:19
2020-10-18 18:15:30
Martyna Grochowska PUMA
  • 2x 3_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 03:15:49
2020-10-18 01:19:16
Sandra Skwarczyńska CELICA S
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-18 03:15:45
2020-10-17 19:15:03
Tamara Parokhina MATADOR
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-16 10:50:16
2020-10-15 20:40:56
Nadia Romanowska MC’CARTNEY BLUEMOON
  • 2x 7_R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-10 16:29:10
2020-10-10 10:30:39
Maja Żalikowska ALFA
  • 1x 4_R/KUCE/handicapowy (C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-09 00:09:51
2020-10-08 21:39:01
Natalia Sienkiewicz A-CORAZÓN KW
  • 1x 1_T/PK/Pierwszy Krok (drągi na ziemi)
  • 1x 2_T/DK/Drugi Krok (wys. przeszkód do 30 cm.)
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 21:36:37
2020-10-07 21:21:01
Paulina Laskowska AVATAR S
  • 2x 3_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-07 21:36:34
2020-10-07 21:14:16
Maciej Borys DEEP LOVE S
  • 2x 3_T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1, towarzyski
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 23:50:40
2020-10-06 21:34:28
Oliwia Ziółkowska GREEN LIGHT M
  • 2x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 23:50:34
2020-10-06 21:34:12
Oliwia Ziółkowska I-KATAR
  • 1x 6_R/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3, regionalny
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 23:50:28
2020-10-06 20:39:24
Natalia Antczak PRYMUS
  • 1x 8_R/P/dwufazowy specjalny – art. 274.2.5, regionalny
  • 1x 9_R/N/zwykły – art. 238.2.1, regionalny
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-10-06 23:50:23
2020-10-06 19:56:11
Blanka Brzeska LORD EWITA
  • 1x 4_R/KUCE/handicapowy (C,D 70-80 cm.) dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3 - regionalny
  • 1x 5_T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu, towarzyski
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl