Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-28 21:51:23
2018-09-28 21:12:42
Marta Rogowska LAKI
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-28 21:51:02
2018-09-28 19:55:04
Sandra Strzelecka FALL IN LOVE
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-28 21:50:48
2018-09-28 19:18:35
Natalia Radgowska PROMOCJA
  • 2x 1/L1/towarzyska
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-27 21:03:27
2018-09-27 15:41:18
Joanna Sienkiewicz ARES
  • 1x 7/N4/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-27 21:03:12
2018-09-27 15:40:43
Joanna Sienkiewicz LIZA
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-27 21:03:02
2018-09-27 15:18:46
Agata Włodarczyk BLACK PEARL R
  • 1x 7/N4/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-27 21:02:52
2018-09-27 15:18:22
Barbara Błaszak SEKTOR
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 18:20:20
2018-09-26 17:09:54
Angelika Kolarz WERBENA MISS NANDO
  • 1x 7/N4/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:44:49
2018-09-26 10:08:36
Oliwia Krzewińska MISTRAL
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 11:44:35
2018-09-26 10:07:56
Oliwia Gogolińska SHERIDAN
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 09:03:53
2018-09-25 23:52:57
Anna Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska SCHANEL
  • 1x 7/N4/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 09:03:38
2018-09-25 23:52:20
Anna Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska KOSTARYKA
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-26 09:03:25
2018-09-25 21:19:13
Aleksandra Oczachowska K2
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 19:30:12
2018-09-24 16:52:21
Wiktoria Wiśniewska PRYMUS
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 19:29:54
2018-09-24 13:57:36
Magda Kwiatkowska DILMAR
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-24 11:32:47
2018-09-23 21:14:25
Natalia Jęziołowska OLIMPIC LADY
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-23 20:46:42
2018-09-23 16:53:09
Marta Najder PROBUS
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-23 14:21:41
2018-09-22 21:06:48
Michalina Matuszak KRYSZTAŁ J
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-22 01:58:25
2018-09-21 22:47:08
Karolina Borys-Piotrkowska EMI
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-21 22:13:10
2018-09-21 18:06:54
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-20 21:17:50
2018-09-20 08:56:48
Jagoda Tomaszewska NEVADA
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 13:04:09
2018-09-18 23:34:57
Paulina Obłój CESARZ
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-19 13:03:50
2018-09-18 23:34:40
Jakub Karczewski CESARZ
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-18 10:15:33
2018-09-17 22:04:16
Sylvain Jakub Arquier ARAM - AS
  • 1x 7/N4/regionalna
  • 1x 8/N5/regionalna
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-16 16:41:23
2018-09-14 22:25:02
Monika Wasik-Laskowska OLIVER LAKE
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-13 20:59:30
2018-09-13 13:59:10
Zuzanna Gradowska TIGRA
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-12 11:58:38
2018-09-11 22:37:40
Natalia Mila SAHARA
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-14 22:15:48
2018-09-09 21:18:47
Larysa Lewandowska MARIOT
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:18:28
2018-09-08 10:22:30
Kinga Kozłowska PRETTY WOMAN
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-08 16:18:04
2018-09-08 10:22:02
Kinga Kozłowska ALABAMA
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-04 12:35:20
2018-09-04 07:43:39
Joanna Piotrowska CANALETTO
  • 1x 1/L1/towarzyska
  • 1x 2/L3/towarzyska
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-02 21:36:52
2018-09-02 19:08:11
Agnieszka Lemańczyk NASHORN
  • 1x 3/L1/regionalna
  • 1x 4/L3/regionalna
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-09-03 02:12:21
2018-09-01 21:29:36
Agnieszka Lemańczyk BARBÓR
  • 1x 5/P1/regionalna
  • 1x 6/P2/regionalna
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Arquier Sylvain Jakub Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jezdzieckie
2002 (J.)
O026534
2. Błaszak Barbara KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2001 (MJ.)
O036924
3. Gogolińska Oliwia Grand Cheval
2004 (J.)
O032674
4. Gradowska Zuzanna JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
2005 (JM.)
O037622
5. Guttfeld Kinga Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
S
brak
6. Jęziołowska Natalia KJ Michałówka
2002 (J.)
O038126
7. Kolarz Angelika Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2004 (J.)
O034083
8. Kozłowska Kinga Toruński KJK
S
O025172
9. Krzewińska Oliwia -
2004 (J.)
-
10. Kwiatkowska Magda Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
S
Brak
11. Lemańczyk Agnieszka Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2000 (MJ.)
O031933
12. Lewandowska Larysa KJ Equistars
2003 (J.)
O036921
13. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
14. Matuszak Michalina KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
1999 (MJ.)
O032624
15. Mila Natalia KJ OXER Inowrocław
S
O019071
16. Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
S
O023171
17. Piotrowska Joanna bpk
S
Brak
18. Radgowska Natalia Joker Działowo
2003 (J.)
Brak
19. Rogowska Marta bpk
S
brak
20. Sienkiewicz Joanna KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
S
brak
21. Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska Anna JKS Grudziadz
S
Brak
22. Strzelecka Sandra Bpk
S
Brak
23. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (J.)
O029190
24. Wasik-Laskowska Monika JKS Rywal
S
O023493
25. Wiśniewska Wiktoria brak
S
brak
26. Włodarczyk Agata KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O021223
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ALABAMA SP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Airwalmo / Airport
K015571 616009610269309
2.

12

ARAM - AS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Matam
M: Atena
K018604 616009600202711
3.

31

ARES WLKP POL 2010 Wałach F: Adiutant
M: Astra
K020331
4.

2

BARBÓR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Vis Versa
M: Barbadosa
K013022 POL 006 59 0186 05
5.

29

BLACK PEARL R HANOWERSKA GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Beluga
M: Euterpe
K025486
6.

1

CANALETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alek
M: Centura
Brak
7.

13

CESARZ WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cypis
M: Czanta
brak
8.

20

DILMAR Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2003 Ogier gniada F: Maram
M: Dilejt
K008077
9.

16

EMI MŁP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Emetyt młp
M: Etna
Brak
10.

33

FALL IN LOVE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Liguster
M: Francja
Brak
11.

34

IMBIR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 1997 Wałach gniada F: Widłak
M: Impresja
brak
12.

15

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
K021711 616009660474011
13.

22

K2 SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Helanis
M: Kastylia
K021517
14.

23

KOSTARYKA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Candy cap
M: Koła
Brak 616007610181509
15.

17

KRYSZTAŁ J Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Kanada
K020298 616009520054411
16.

35

LAKI HAN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lanciano /
M: Piola /
brak DE431316874107
17.

30

LIZA TYP KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: NN
M: NN
K026508 616999520131812
18.

5

MARIOT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: TOP GUN
M: MARKIZA
K006168
19.

26

MISTRAL KUC POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Turkus
M: Mona
.
20.

6

NASHORN Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Le Bon
M: Nekanda
K005310 POL 009 53 00582 98
21.

14

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley
M: Niwka xx
K008900 POL009520059903
22.

19

OLIMPIC LADY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Faust Z
M: Oklahoma
K017520
23.

11

OLIVER LAKE SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Baskir - Castilio
M: Odrina - Czandor/Graf Stepp
brak
24.

8

PRETTY WOMAN OLD GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Pik Noir
M: Jakaś
Brak
25.

18

PROBUS Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2012 Wałach gniada/147 F: Oset
M: Patrycja
Brak 616POL12008869A
26.

32

PROMOCJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dal
M: Plejada
Brak
27.

21

PRYMUS HUCUŁ POL 2014 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Bogacz
M: Plama
brak
28.

9

SAHARA SP POL 2000 Klacz kara/169 F: Hornoch
M: Salome
K018241 POL009600035900
29.

24

SCHANEL SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
616 009 58 01 690 12 616009580169012
30.

28

SEKTOR KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: Sanwan
M: Ega
brak
31.

25

SHERIDAN WLKP POL 2002 Wałach kasztanowata F: Romantiker
M: Synsarna
K006842
32.

10

TIGRA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2007 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:146 F: Da Capo 154 DRP
M: Tritti po Dethmer
K025247
33.

27

WERBENA MISS NANDO KUC POL 2009 Klacz gniada/140cm F: Nando Super
M: Willoway Miss Minx
Brak POL013520034809
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Arquier Sylvain Jakub
Posadowskie Towarzystwo Jezdzieckie
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
5
Błaszak Barbara
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
SEKTOR (28)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
Gogolińska Oliwia
Grand Cheval
2018-09-30
4
2018-09-30
4
2018-09-30
4
Gradowska Zuzanna
JKS,, Rywal'' Grudziądz
TIGRA (10)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
Guttfeld Kinga
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
IMBIR (34)
2018-09-30
4
Jęziołowska Natalia
KJ Michałówka
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
3
Kolarz Angelika
Stowarzyszenie Kujawsko-Pomorski Klub Jeżdziecki
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
2
Kozłowska Kinga
Toruński KJK
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
4
2018-09-30
4
Krzewińska Oliwia
-
MISTRAL (26)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
Kwiatkowska Magda
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
DILMAR (20)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
1
Lemańczyk Agnieszka
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2018-09-30
8
2018-09-30
7
2018-09-30
7
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
3
Lewandowska Larysa
KJ Equistars
MARIOT (5)
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
6
2018-09-30
6
Masłowska Olga
JKS Rywal
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
Matuszak Michalina
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2018-09-30
4
2018-09-30
4
2018-09-30
4
Mila Natalia
KJ OXER Inowrocław
SAHARA (9)
2018-09-30
7
2018-09-30
8
2018-09-30
8
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
K2 (22)
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
2
Piotrowska Joanna
bpk
2018-09-30
7
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
5
Radgowska Natalia
Joker Działowo
2018-09-30
Rogowska Marta
bpk
LAKI (35)
2018-09-30
6
2018-09-30
6
2018-09-30
6
Sienkiewicz Joanna
KJ Classic Solec Kujawski
LIZA (30)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
ARES (31)
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
3
Starowoitowa-Swiątkowska Anna
JKS Grudziadz
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1
SCHANEL (24)
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
2
Strzelecka Sandra
Bpk
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
2
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (14)
2018-09-30
6
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
5
Wasik-Laskowska Monika
JKS Rywal
2018-09-30
3
2018-09-30
5
2018-09-30
3
Wiśniewska Wiktoria
brak
PRYMUS (21)
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
2
Włodarczyk Agata
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
2018-09-30
2
2018-09-30
1
2018-09-30
1

Number of Riders: 26

Number of Horses: 33

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl