Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 19:36:24
2019-05-18 09:32:08
Pola Dombrowska HERVEST
  • 1x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 20:40:40
2019-05-16 19:33:11
Marcin Olszewski CREOVILLA S
  • 2x 3R/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (regionalny)
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 20:40:38
2019-05-16 19:32:34
Marcin Olszewski ERAGON
  • 2x 3R/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (regionalny)
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 20:27:39
2019-05-13 18:08:10
Marta Łazorczyk CHILLING ZAHIR
  • 1x 3R/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (regionalny)
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 (regionalny)
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-08 12:18:03
2019-05-06 16:48:44
Zuzanna Ruszkowska DIARAVELL
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
  • 2x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-29 12:26:55
2019-04-29 12:18:55
Klaudia Mówińska CALADIA
  • 2x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:22:32
2019-04-23 16:36:54
Magdalena Miczewska GRAND
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:22:28
2019-04-23 16:31:26
Hanna Dynowska JUSTA
  • 1x 3R/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (regionalny)
  • 2x 4R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:22:24
2019-04-23 16:31:00
Julia Wesołowska ETNA
  • 1x 3R/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (regionalny)
  • 2x 4R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:22:20
2019-04-23 16:30:28
Julia Drelich PERON
  • 1x 3R/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (regionalny)
  • 2x 4R/LICENCYJNY/na styl jeźdźca
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:22:12
2019-04-23 16:29:39
Katarzyna Pyka HERVEST
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:22:07
2019-04-23 16:26:56
Magdalena Nowosielska COLLIN
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:22:00
2019-04-23 16:24:22
Julia Rogowska TUNIS
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:21:54
2019-04-23 15:17:05
Julia Wesołowska FUNKA - PEREŁKA
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:21:49
2019-04-23 15:15:20
Julia Drelich MERCEDES
  • 2x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:21:43
2019-04-23 15:12:42
Daria Pilipiec WONTON
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
  • 2x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:21:34
2019-04-23 15:08:25
Julia Łukaszewska SOLAR
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
  • 2x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:21:29
2019-04-23 15:07:43
Pola Dombrowska PLAYBOY
  • 2x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
  • 1x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:21:24
2019-04-23 15:06:29
Róża Witkowska ATAMAN
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
  • 2x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:21:20
2019-04-23 15:02:34
Julia Andrysiewicz ROKITA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
  • 2x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-23 18:21:14
2019-04-23 15:00:09
Hanna Dynowska ARIZONA
  • 1x 1T/Mini LL/dokładności art. 238.1.1 (towarzyski)
  • 2x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-11 08:01:59
2019-04-10 19:38:23
Weronika Grabińska DEBIUT
  • 1x 2T/LL/z trafieniem w normę czasu (towarzyski)
  • 1x 3R/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (regionalny)
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-02 09:39:34
2019-03-31 07:57:04
Aleksandra Babiarz KARBON
  • 1x 3R/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (regionalny)
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 20:40:34
2019-03-31 07:56:27
Natalia Babiarz SEKWOJA
  • 1x 3R/L/dwufazowy art.274.5.3 (regionalny)
  • 1x 5R/P/zwykły art.238.2.1 (regionalny)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl