Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

UJEŻDŻENIE - zawody regionalne i towarzyskie
KOZŁOWO k/ Świecia, 15.06.2019r.

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 10:48:12
2019-06-13 22:33:59
Anna Kiesinska DORIAN RED
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 10:48:04
2019-06-13 22:27:11
Zuzanna Jasiniewska MERY LU
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 10:47:24
2019-06-13 22:17:01
Karolina Madej GRACJA
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 10:46:32
2019-06-13 21:41:20
Marta Balicka CATALONIA
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 19:50:19
2019-06-13 19:49:24
Wiktoria Bagniewska SANTA
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 15:23:20
2019-06-13 15:22:45
Weronika Herman COCO CHANEL
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 15:02:48
2019-06-13 15:00:26
Iga Rybkiewicz EN KART
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 15:02:44
2019-06-13 14:52:40
Weronika Dobuszewska ENIA
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 13:00:10
2019-06-12 22:35:20
Martyna Dąbek GIRKA
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 22:12:46
2019-06-12 21:54:11
Wanesa Szymkowiak PRIMA WALERINA
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 22:12:39
2019-06-12 21:53:08
Natalia Cegiełka I.DŻIGIT
  • 1x P-1/regionalny/
  • 1x P-2/regionalny/
  • 1x C-2/regionalny/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 12:36:05
2019-06-12 10:31:28
Aleksandra Oczachowska WANILIA
  • 1x P-1/regionalny/
  • 1x P-2/regionalny/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 12:36:01
2019-06-12 10:30:38
Aleksandra Oczachowska K2
  • 1x P-1/regionalny/
  • 1x P-2/regionalny/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 23:47:42
2019-06-11 23:36:38
Nadia Główczyńska KOBRA
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 18:51:27
2019-06-10 21:25:09
Aleksandra Błażyńska GRAN PARADISO L
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 18:51:24
2019-06-10 21:24:07
Matthias Vulsteke HEWELIA
  • 1x L-1/regionalny/
  • 1x L-3/regionalny/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 18:51:20
2019-06-10 21:23:15
Michalina Matuszak KRYSZTAŁ J
  • 1x P-1/regionalny/
  • 1x P-2/regionalny/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 18:51:16
2019-06-10 20:00:16
Zofia Pawlikowska CELESTA
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 10:31:32
2019-06-09 20:40:12
Karolina Długi MISS CASTIGLIONE GT
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-29 22:47:39
2019-05-29 22:23:48
Natalia Mikołajczak MAGNAT
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-26 20:42:04
2019-05-26 07:48:03
Joanna Piotrowska TORNADO
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-26 20:42:00
2019-05-26 07:47:29
Joanna Piotrowska CANALETTO
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-24 13:27:08
2019-05-24 13:24:25
Olga Masłowska JUST LOVE
  • 1x N-4/regionalny/
  • 1x N-6/regionalny/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 00:00:55
2019-05-21 20:48:19
Hanna Swiątkowska-Starawoitowa SCHANEL
  • 1x C-1/regionalny/
  • 1x C-2/regionalny/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-04-18 00:22:47
2019-04-18 00:03:02
Monika Wasik-Laskowska OLIVER LAKE
  • 1x L-1/towarzyski/
  • 1x L-3/towarzyski/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bagniewska Wiktoria KJ Stajnia Żur
2004 (JM.)
brak
2. Balicka Marta Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
S
0014071
3. Błażyńska Aleksandra brak
S
brak
4. Cegiełka Natalia KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
S
O001919
5. Dąbek Martyna JKS Czarna Podkowa-Gródek
2006 (JM.)
brak
6. Długi Karolina KJ Zwiastun
S
brak
7. Dobuszewska Weronika JKS Rywal
2002 (J.)
Brak
8. Główczyńska Nadia bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
9. Herman Weronika bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
10. Jasiniewska Zuzanna bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
11. Kiesinska Anna KJ Stajnia Żur
S
brak
12. Madej Karolina bpk
2004 (JM.)
Brak
13. Masłowska Olga JKS Rywal
S
O006656
10042805
14. Matuszak Michalina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
1999 (MJ.)
O032624
15. Mikołajczak Natalia JKS Rywal Grudziądz
S
O025456
16. Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
S
O023171
17. Pawlikowska Zofia bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
18. Piotrowska Joanna bpk
S
Brak
19. Rybkiewicz Iga Brak
2004 (JM.)
Brak
20. Szymkowiak Wanesa Stajnia Anielin
2006 (JM.)
brak
21. Vulsteke Matthias Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2002 (J.)
O039337
22. Wasik-Laskowska Monika JKS Rywal
S
O023493
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

CANALETTO SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Alek
M: Centura
O: Joanna Piotrowska
B:
Brak
2.

27

CATALONIA Wielkopolska POL 27.04.2016 Klacz siwa/160 F: Alek
M: Isia
O: Aleksandra Piotrowska
B: Ewa Olizarowicz
Brak
3.

14

CELESTA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 cm F: For Leo
M: Cezara
O: Joanna Piotrowska
B: Joanna Piotrowska
brak Bez
4.

4

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Alek
M: Chicha
O: Joanna Piotrowska
B: Olizarowicz
Brak Brak
5.

30

DORIAN RED Hanowerska POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Donautanz
M: Hauptstutbuch
O: Anna Kiesinska
B: Anna Kiesinska
brak brak
6.

25

EN KART KUC POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Matuszewski Krzysztof
B: Matuszewski Krzysztof
Brak 616999520111914
7.

24

ENIA SP POL 07.04.2003 Klacz gniada/162 F: Santiego
M: Euredyka
O: Matuszewski Krzysztof
B: Matuszewski Krzysztof
Brak 009520008603
8.

23

GIRKA Kuc Pz POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:126 F: GRAJEK
M: GASPA
O: Izabela Lemańczyk
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
brak 013611099800
9.

28

GRACJA SP POL 2001 Klacz gniada/168 F: Bumerang
M: Gala
O: Joanna Piotrowska
B: Nd
Nd Nd
10.

17

GRAN PARADISO L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Che Guevara L
M: Gran Canaria L
O: Aleksandra Błażyńska
B: Jan Ludwiczak
brak
11.

16

HEWELIA SP POL 31.01.2012 Klacz gniada/175 F: Colox Cup /
M: Hawana / Kołczan
O: Justyna Fryc
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K025806 616009600275812
12.

21

I.DŻIGIT TS POL 2009 Wałach gniada/173 F: Dżentelmen /
M: Islandia / nn
O: Natalia Cegiełka
B: Roman Kaczmarek
K023279 616999530228609
13.

11

JUST LOVE SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Jasmin
O: Olga Maslowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K021711 616009660474011
14.

19

K2 SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Helanis
M: Kastylia
O: Aleksandra Oczachowska
B: Andrzej Młynarski
K021517 brak
15.

18

KOBRA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2005 Klacz tarantowata/158 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Joanna Piotrowska
B: Nd
Brak nd
16.

15

KRYSZTAŁ J Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Kanada
O: Adam Matuszak
B: Krystyna Jędrzejewska
K020298 616009520054411
17.

12

MAGNAT Trakeńska POL 2010 Ogier kara/171 F: Ajbek
M: Malwa
O: Mieczysław Jarzembski
B: Bartosz Iwański
K022370 POL732010048810
18.

29

MERY LU Kuc Walijski POL 2015 Klacz siwa/kuc:130 F: nn
M: nn
O: Joanna Piotrowska
B: Joanna Piotrowska
brak nd
19.

13

MISS CASTIGLIONE GT Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Castiglione L
M: Marihuana P
O: Karolina Długi
B: Małgorzata Czajkowska
brak 616009520107710
20.

9

OLIVER LAKE SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Baskir - Castilio
M: Odrina - Czandor/Graf Stepp
O: M.Wasik-Laskowska
B: P.Michalewski
brak
21.

22

PRIMA WALERINA KUC POL 2013 Klacz kara/kuc:135 F: Monarcha
M: Parada
O: Natalia Cegiełka
B: Jacek Jach
brak 616013610000513
22.

26

SANTA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Dunaj
M: Strzała
O: Górecki Janusz
B: Górecki Janusz
brak 616007520017610
23.

5

TORNADO NN LTU 2014 Wałach gniada/163 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Joanna Piotrowska
B: Brak
Brak Brak
24.

20

WANILIA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/168 F: Watson
M: Workuta
O: Aleksandra Oczachowska
B: Leon Gawroński
K013000 POL007520010207
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Matuszak Michalina Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
200
SUM:
200.00
Oczachowska Aleksandra Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
150
100
SUM:
250.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bagniewska Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia Żur
SANTA (26)
2019-06-15
5
2019-06-15
7
2019-06-15
Balicka Marta
Klub Jazdy Konnej Joker Działowo
2019-06-15
13
Błażyńska Aleksandra
brak
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
Cegiełka Natalia
KJ Jeziorki- Osieczna
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
Dąbek Martyna
JKS Czarna Podkowa-Gródek
GIRKA (23)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
Długi Karolina
KJ Zwiastun
2019-06-15
9
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
Dobuszewska Weronika
JKS Rywal
ENIA (24)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
Główczyńska Nadia
bpk
KOBRA (18)
2019-06-15
9
2019-06-15
12
2019-06-15
Herman Weronika
bpk
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-15
Jasiniewska Zuzanna
bpk
MERY LU (29)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
Kiesinska Anna
KJ Stajnia Żur
2019-06-15
14
2019-06-15
13
2019-06-15
Madej Karolina
bpk
GRACJA (28)
2019-06-15
12
2019-06-15
8
2019-06-15
Matuszak Michalina
Klub Jeździecki Stajnia Jarużyn
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
200
Mikołajczak Natalia
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
MAGNAT (12)
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-15
10
2019-06-15
Oczachowska Aleksandra
Jeździecki Klub Sportowo-Rekreacyjny Michelin
K2 (19)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
150
WANILIA (20)
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
3
2019-06-15
100
Pawlikowska Zofia
bpk
CELESTA (14)
2019-06-15
8
2019-06-15
11
2019-06-15
Piotrowska Joanna
bpk
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
4
2019-06-15
Rybkiewicz Iga
Brak
EN KART (25)
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
2
2019-06-15
Szymkowiak Wanesa
Stajnia Anielin
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
2019-06-15
Vulsteke Matthias
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
HEWELIA (16)
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
1
2019-06-15
Wasik-Laskowska Monika
JKS Rywal
2019-06-15
6
2019-06-15
9
2019-06-15

Number of Riders: 22

Number of Horses: 24

The sum of prizes: 450.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl