Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bartoszewska Adrianna UMK Toruń
S
O021069
2. Chilewski Mikołaj WSG
S
O012869
3. Ciecholewska Zuzanna CM Bydgoszcz
1999 (MJ.)
brak
4. Gietka Agata UTP Bydgoszcz
2018 (Mł.)
brak
5. Janka Anna UTP Bydgoszcz
S
O021076
6. Koszałka Marta UTP Bydgoszcz
7. Kuźniewski Damian UKW
S
Brak
8. Matuszak Michalina UMK Toruń
1999 (MJ.)
O032624
9. Olszewski Tomasz UMK Toruń
S
O009837
10. Rasiewicz Filip UMK Toruń
1999 (MJ.)
O025874
11. Sienkiewicz Joanna UTP Bydgoszcz
S
brak
12. Stachwiuk Nika UMK Toruń
13. Szafrańska Nina UKW
1999 (MJ.)
brak
14. Tarnowska Nicole WSB Toruń
S
O024375
15. Tomczuk Michał UMK Toruń
S
O013874
16. Wiese Julia UTP Bydgoszcz
S
O031143
17. Zaleska Paulina UMK Toruń
S
O022443
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

16

ARES WLKP POL 2010 Wałach F: Adiutant
M: Astra
K020331
2.

1

ARKADA SP POL 04.06.2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grawello Z
M: Atena
Brak
3.

6

ARPEGGIO SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Lumpi / Limelight
M: Atena / Grandios
K013109 POL009540042605
4.

4

BELLO F:
M:
5.

11

CZAKRAM SP POL 0000 Wałach kasztanowata F: -----
M: -----
brak
6.

12

DASILLIO SP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: -
M: -
brak
7.

17

DEMON Typ Szlach. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/163 F: NN
M: NN
K027553
8.

7

DORILLA W WLKP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Doris / Elpar
K019513 616007520108709
9.

5

DORINA F:
M:
10.

9

FALACKY SP POL 0000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: -----
M: -----
brak
11.

14

FOLLOW ME OLD POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Farbenspiel
M: Well Done
K027001 433330899415
12.

18

KRYSZTAŁ J Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Landor
M: Kanada
K020298 616009520054411
13.

10

LANDCASTER WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/174 F: Landjoker S/Landjonker
M: Lugana/Rab
K012264 K012264
14.

8

LUNA P F:
M:
15.

20

NELSKE V.D. BELVEDERE Fryzyjska POL 2004 Klacz kara F: TONKE 391
M: TETSKE VAN DE ZOMERDIJK
K013123 528210000485601
16.

19

NOTA F:
M:
17.

21

QUENTIN Oldenburska GER 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaterback
M: Delphi
LKRWZJ/4499/18
18.

22

THOSWIN VELDHOEK BWP BEL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Oswin
M: Datania
K009388
19.

2

TISJAN Dansk Varmblod DEN 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Tiziano
M: U.N.
K019509
20.

3

TORONTO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Wałach siwa F: Good Luck
M: Tarnina
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bartoszewska Adrianna
UMK Toruń
QUENTIN (21)
2019-05-11
1
Chilewski Mikołaj
WSG
CZAKRAM (11)
2019-05-11
1
Ciecholewska Zuzanna
CM Bydgoszcz
2019-05-11
2
Gietka Agata
UTP Bydgoszcz
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-11
3
Janka Anna
UTP Bydgoszcz
TISJAN (2)
2019-05-11
3
Koszałka Marta
UTP Bydgoszcz
ARKADA (1)
2019-05-11
1
Kuźniewski Damian
UKW
BELLO (4)
2019-05-11
5
Matuszak Michalina
UMK Toruń
2019-05-11
2
Olszewski Tomasz
UMK Toruń
LUNA P (8)
2019-05-11
5
NOTA (19)
2019-05-11
4
Rasiewicz Filip
UMK Toruń
2019-05-11
7
Sienkiewicz Joanna
UTP Bydgoszcz
ARES (16)
2019-05-11
5
DEMON (17)
2019-05-11
Stachwiuk Nika
UMK Toruń
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-11
10
Szafrańska Nina
UKW
2019-05-11
8
Tarnowska Nicole
WSB Toruń
DORINA (5)
2019-05-11
2
Tomczuk Michał
UMK Toruń
2019-05-11
6
2019-05-11
9
Wiese Julia
UTP Bydgoszcz
2019-05-11
3
Zaleska Paulina
UMK Toruń
2019-05-11
6

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 20

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-042017-1, Piotr Masłowski, Grudziądz)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl