Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Belicka Małgorzata Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O011107
2. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (Mł.)
Brak
3. Cichoń Katarzyna LKS Hejnał Krzyszkowice
S
O009356
4. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
5. Czachor Marta Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O026904
6. Gajęcka Edyta KJ Facimiech
S
brak
7. Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
S
brak
8. Gardulska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O019351
9. Gasek Inga Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
brak
10. Gąsienica Roj Marta KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O038246
11. Jakieła Julia Klub Jeździecki Vip-Kraków
2001 (J.)
O038075
12. Juszczyk Natalia bpk SWK
2002 (J.)
O043085
13. Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
O031671
14. Kaczmarska Anna BPK
15. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O003365
16. Kostarczyk Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
2001 (J.)
O024479
17. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
18. Krzywda Wiktoria Kj Facimiech
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
19. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (JM.)
O038701
20. Kulawiak Maria BPK - MAL
2006 (JM.)
O044400
21. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
22. Layer Marek K.J.Facimiech
2011 (Mł.)
brak
23. Legień Katarzyna bpk
S
brak
24. Legierska Katarzyna KJK Szary
S
O050178
25. Lipiejko Barbara KJ Facimiech
S
O026330
26. Luchetta Łodzińska Magdalena Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
S
O002658
27. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
28. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
O022465
29. Mazur Chwedeczko Anna Kj Facimiech
S
Brak
30. Mikołajczyk Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O019284
31. Nawrot Wiktoria Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2001 (J.)
Brak
32. Nosalska Anna Maria Brak
S
Brak
33. Nowak-Lepucka Magdalena KJK Szary
S
brak
34. Olszewska Dagmara Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
1999 (MJ.)
brak
35. Opyd Dr Dorota KJ Facimiech
S
O041789
10167513
36. Piasecka Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O003702
37. Pióro Natalia Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
S
O007465
38. Poprawska Aleksandra Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
brak
39. Skrzyniarz Barbara KJ Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/6252/19
40. Skrzypczak Katarzyna KJ Facimiech
S
O004487
41. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (MJ.)
O012725
10118361
42. Stempek-Gruszka Magdalena Stajnia Terenowo-Rajdowa Nawojowa Góra
S
brak
43. Stochmal Maria KJ Facimiech
1999 (MJ.)
O032756
44. Stopa Alicja Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2007 (JM.)
Brak
45. Strońska Aleksandra KJ Facimiech
S
O001783
10121568
46. Sypień Sylwia bez przynależności klubowej
S
brak
47. Szczur Marek KJK Szary Michałowice
S
O028124
48. Szopa Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O032759
49. Talik-Przechrzta Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O036205
50. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O005642
51. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
52. Żak Anna KJ Facimiech
S
O024801
53. Żak Natalia bpk
2001 (J.)
brak
54. Zimnicka Agnieszka brak
S
brak
55. Znamiec Jan 8 pł. Ułanów
S
B
56. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

66

ACHILLES Małopolska POL 2004 Wałach gniada/175 F: Arnold
M: nn
O: Ewelina Żak
B: nn
brak POL006670070104
2.

26

ALARM SP POL 2013 Ogier inna/168 F: Ormuz
M: Alabama
O: Dariusz Mikołajczyk
B: Stadnina Koni Racot
K023303 616009610104913 brak
3.

19

AMARILLO Haflingerska POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
O: Klaudia Kołodziej
B: Aldona Pindur
K023929 POL 013610134207
4.

35

ANTONINA Oldenburg POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
O: Wojciech Mikołajski
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K023267 DE418180167410
5.

63

ARESLUS SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/. F: Sir Robin
M: Aura
O: Danuta Lusina
B: Kleszczowki Piotr
. .
6.

3

ASHANTI SOLIER Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lubań
M: Alkaida
O: Joanna Gardulska
B: Jarosław Pawlik
K022334 616006550012712
7.

21

ATAK Małopolska POL 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Hindus
M: Aruba
O: Koch
B: Świerk
brak 6160006570050315
8.

8

AWA M. POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Wareg / Grajcar
M: Auforta / First Des Termes
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Ochaby
K011780 POL006540091507
9.

74

BARWA Małopolska POL 1998 Klacz gniada F: Bawarczyk
M: Bajda
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Mirosław Zarębski
K012531 POL006570173398
10.

67

BAVERA F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

64

BE MY LIFE TOP SP POL 2006 Wałach F: Long Life
M: Baszta
O: Ewa Skrzypczak
B: Wojciech Guzik
K010445
12.

40

BERTOLLI GOLD Oldenburska GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Bretton Woods
M: Edwina
O: Marek Szczur
B: Silvia Gering
K025703 DE 433330230712
13.

51

BREITLEY FINWB FIN 2011 Ogier gniada F: Breitling W / Bismarck
M: Debbie Dewdrop / Depardieu
O: Natalia Pióro
B: Lilja Consulting Oy
K024724 246001H00111166
14.

57

BUTTINI Danish Sports Pony DEN 2002 Wałach kara/kuc:144 F: Broadway / Brillant
M: Boquet / Bolero
O: Grażyna Karlak
B: Egon Kragh
K018190 208333200202313
15.

6

CHABLIS VDV Z Zangersheide BEL 2005 Wałach gniada/180 F: Crown Z
M: Coni V
O: Joanna Kutermak
B: VAART VAN DER, -E. TILWEG 17A NL-7863 TJ-GEES
K013606 Z721905
16.

31

CHAN SP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/--- F: Rammstein
M: Chaline
O: Elżbieta Suchoń
B: Dariusz Wiórko
brak POL 616 009 58 07634 09
17.

70

CHOCOLATE DREAM POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/147 F: NN
M: NN
O: A. Kuliga
B:
18.

68

CYFRA Małopolska kalcz F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

44

CYNOBER OO POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata F: Metropolis NA / Concensus
M: Czanka / Balon
O: Anna Żak
B: Tomasz Tarczyński
K023425 POL040000001450
20.

27

DAGA Typ Szlachetny POL 2013 Klacz izabelowata/mk:152 F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Legień Pod Wiślanym Wałem
B: Henryk Paluszyński
brak 616999610208513
21.

36

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 cm F: Danny Gold
M: Minigi
O: Agnieszka Stopa
B: Hubert Hemmelgarn
K016541
22.

24

DENARO PP DRP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Kelts De Angelo / De Merels Demis
M: Daisy / Dornik-Double
O: Irena Gąsienica-Roj
B: Manuela Stiglmair
K014326 DE4101100631107
23.

48

DIAMENT MŁP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Emeryt
M: Drwęca
O: Magdalena Stempek-Gruszka
B: Zdzisław Szczepanek
brak POL 006550018407
24.

25

DIAMOND STAR WEST POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Diamond Hit
M: Fabienne
O: Magdalena Luchetta Łodzińska
B: Johannes Abbing Vehof
K017266 DE441410425709
25.

52

DIARO OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: Diarado
M: Dociaccia
O: Magdalena Tomków-Bednarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K027096 DE 418184086110
26.

10

DIUSZESA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: BOLSHOI
M: DUNKA
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
BRAK 616009570157415
27.

33

DOMINO Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Barnaba
M: Doga
O: Ewa Bożymowska
B: Stadnina Koni Kalników
brak 616006630148509
28.

62

DONNERWILL OLD GER 2001 Wałach gniada F: Dormello
M: Feuerschwall
O: Beata Juszczyk
B: Viessmann Martin
K009018
29.

15

E- ZARA Śląska POL 2008 Klacz kara/162 F: Evento
M: Zanita
O: Aleksandra Nosalska
B: Gawęda Wojciech
brak 616008570318309
30.

14

EPOX M. POL 2006 Wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
O: Damian Kuś
B: Michał Kuczera
K025647 POL 006570062406
31.

11

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: SK Racot
K019002 616009610116511
32.

17

FIONA MŁP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Floret / Kulbak
M: Missouri / Paszkwil
O: Aleksandra Strońska
B: Zdzisław Banaszczak
K015680 POL006660560405 104WI98
33.

30

FIRST FABIOLA Oldenburg POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich
M: Fabia
O: Anna Chwedeczko
B: Wioletta Pietrzyk
Brak
34.

34

FURST AVALON Westf. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich / Florestan I
M: Grafin / General I
O: Marek Szczur
B: Werner Tacke
K016665 DE441411906205
35.

42

GOFFE OAN DE ALDE TRAMDYK Koń Fryzyjski POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Mewes 438
M: Teatske Wijpkje
O: Zdzisław Legierski
B: S. Zonderland
Brak
36.

61

HARNAŚ Śląska POL 10.03.2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Apis
M: Hajerka
O: Marta Czachor
B: .
K025644 008690109406
37.

18

HESSEL ST KWPN NED 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Indorado
M: Ralina
O: Dorota Nowak
B: Holandia
K024083 /
38.

46

JAZON SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/166 F: CANTANIS
M: JUST FOR ME
O: SYLWIA SYPIEŃ
B: MONIKA PŁOCH-NYKIEL
brak POL 009 63 01731 08
39.

60

JAZZ Typ Szlachetny POL 2010 Wałach inna/170 F: E-TAM
M: JANDA
O: Violetta Tashi
B: Paweł Krzysiek
brak 616999570078410
40.

59

KAN XXXVII Czysta Rasa Hiszpańska POL 2012 Ogier kara/165 F: CUP ATEO
M: SEXTA IV
O: Amador Vicente Martinez Aynat
B: Buenavista-Tijola-Almeria-Espana
brak brak
41.

9

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
O: Joanna Mandecka-Turczyńska
B: Mirosław Czarny
K016481 616009680104309
42.

47

LAMPART Typ Szlachetny POL 2004 Wałach inna/170 F: nn
M: nn
O: Agnieszka Zimnicka
B: nieznany
brak 616999570640204
43.

22

LAST WEEKEND HAN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada F: X
M: Y
O: Jan Znamiec
B: Dutka
N
44.

23

LAURINA DUSTIN SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: X
M: Y
O: Jan Znamiec
B: Dutka
-
45.

37

ŁOSKOT Małopolska POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Judym
M: Łania
O: Agata Gałęziowska-Kalukin
B: Katarzyna Barańska-Hrynczuk
brak
46.

12

MAHARADŻA Małopolska POL 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Emetyt
M: Megi
O: Wiktoria Nawrot
B: Zdzisław Szczepanek
Brak POL006550013008
47.

45

MUNECA SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa/152 F: NN
M: NN
O: Katarzyna Juszczyk
B: nieznany
brak
48.

65

OMEN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Witalis / Fawor
M: Olga / Kryształ
O: Agnieszka Szopa
B: Żurowska Agnieszka
K025289 POL009570175800
49.

32

PAN ROLEX LG SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Pink Floyd HL
M: Ronja HL
O: Tomasz Olszewski
B: Agro- Mazury
brak POL 009600159305
50.

20

PIELGRZYM Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Akerman
M: Pamiątka
O: Barbara Lipiejko
B: Hodolw aRoślin Szalajewo
brak
51.

29

POKER Małopolska POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
O: Agnieszka Cywicka
B: Wojciech Ciesielczuk
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
52.

72

PUSZCZYK Małopolska POL 2006 Ogier siwa F: Puszczyk
M: Róża
O: Magdalena Jopek
B: Wiesław Gut
POL 006550126806
53.

56

QUICK AQUA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Quality
M: Miss Amor
O: Sylwia Sypień
B: Sylwia Sypień
brak
54.

73

QUILETTA OLD POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quidam's Hero
M: Atlanta
O: Alina Talik
B: Małgorzata i Tomasz Siergiej
K019009
55.

53

QUIRIN 9 BAVAR GER 2000 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Quartier Latin / Quattro B
M: Phantasie / Rolando
O: Barbara Guniewicz
B: Anton Willkommer
K009982 PZJ:K009982 DE481100923400
56.

43

RAPSODIA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
O: Aleksandra Stańska
B: -
K019854
57.

38

RINGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: Kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
O: Blanka Layer
B: Kornelia Pryszcz
brak brak
58.

77

RIO BRAVA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Swarovski / Sandro Hit
M: Rowa / Rotspon
O: Mateusz Kaczmarczyk
B: .Piotr Wiese
K021227 616009610139211
59.

28

SANDRO HERO OLDBG GER 2004 Wałach gniada F: Sandro Hit / Sandro Song
M: Sandblume / Padarco
O: Dr Dorota Opyd
B: Gestut Lewitz
K021910 DE433331570204 105YT37
60.

39

SARACEN Małopolska POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Arad
M: Sarna
O: Barbara Skrzyniarz
B: Seweryn Nowak
LKRWZJ/3604/19
61.

50

TENOR XVII PRE POL 2010 Ogier kara/172 F: Embrujo XXIV
M: Veleta XI
O: Grzegorz Krakowiak
B: Julio Albronos Llorente
brak 724015100276425
62.

55

WARSOWIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/176 F: Lou Reed
M: Wiena
O: Sławomik Królik
B: Piotr Mazurek
brak 61609670085313
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Belicka Małgorzata
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-09
2
2019-06-09
3
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-09
16
2019-06-09
13
Cichoń Katarzyna
LKS Hejnał Krzyszkowice
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
POKER (29)
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-09
3
Czachor Marta
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
HARNAŚ (61)
2019-06-08
1
Gajęcka Edyta
KJ Facimiech
MUNECA (45)
2019-06-08
10
2019-06-08
7
2019-06-09
8
Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
ŁOSKOT (37)
2019-06-08
8
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-09
3
2019-06-09
3
Gardulska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-08
2
Gasek Inga
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2019-06-08
12
2019-06-08
13
Gąsienica Roj Marta
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
Jakieła Julia
Klub Jeździecki Vip-Kraków
ARESLUS (63)
2019-06-08
15
2019-06-08
23
2019-06-09
9
2019-06-09
10
Juszczyk Natalia
bpk SWK
2019-06-08
7
2019-06-09
1
Kaczmarczyk Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-08
Kaczmarska Anna
BPK
CYFRA (68)
2019-06-08
16
2019-06-09
12
2019-06-09
14
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
Kostarczyk Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (17)
2019-06-08
9
2019-06-09
1
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
2019-06-08
26
2019-06-08
25
2019-06-09
14
2019-06-09
14
Krzywda Wiktoria
Kj Facimiech
BAVERA (67)
2019-06-09
6
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-08
11
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-09
5
Kulawiak Maria
BPK - MAL
BUTTINI (57)
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (14)
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-09
4
Layer Marek
K.J.Facimiech
RINGO (38)
2019-06-08
10
2019-06-08
14
2019-06-09
10
2019-06-09
11
Legień Katarzyna
bpk
DAGA (27)
2019-06-08
7
2019-06-08
21
2019-06-09
4
2019-06-09
2
JAZZ (60)
2019-06-08
8
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-09
8
Legierska Katarzyna
KJK Szary
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-09
1
Lipiejko Barbara
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-08
7
2019-06-09
2
Luchetta Łodzińska Magdalena
Silesia Dressage Club Tarnowskie Góry
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-09
1
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-09
4
EROTYK (11)
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
BARWA (74)
2019-06-09
2019-06-08
13
Mazur Chwedeczko Anna
Kj Facimiech
2019-06-09
2
Mikołajczyk Alina
KJ Facimiech
ALARM (26)
2019-06-08
2
Nawrot Wiktoria
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2019-06-08
8
2019-06-08
11
2019-06-09
7
Nosalska Anna Maria
Brak
E- ZARA (15)
2019-06-08
20
2019-06-08
16
2019-06-09
Nowak-Lepucka Magdalena
KJK Szary
2019-06-08
24
2019-06-08
22
2019-06-09
15
Olszewska Dagmara
Uczniowski Klub Jeździecki PROMYK
2019-06-08
11
2019-06-08
10
2019-06-09
7
DOMINO (33)
2019-06-08
7
2019-06-08
8
2019-06-09
6
Opyd Dr Dorota
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-08
1
Piasecka Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
CHAN (31)
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
Pióro Natalia
Stowarzyszenie-Klub Sportowy Klub Jazdy Konnej Szary Michałowice
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-09
4
Poprawska Aleksandra
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
JAZON (46)
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-08
6
Skrzyniarz Barbara
KJ Facimiech
SARACEN (39)
2019-06-08
8
Skrzypczak Katarzyna
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-09
3
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-09
4
2019-06-09
2
Stempek-Gruszka Magdalena
Stajnia Terenowo-Rajdowa Nawojowa Góra
DIAMENT (48)
2019-06-08
19
2019-06-09
4
2019-06-09
8
Stochmal Maria
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-09
1
Stopa Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Mszana Górna
2019-06-09
6
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-09
2
Strońska Aleksandra
KJ Facimiech
FIONA (17)
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-09
5
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-08
14
2019-06-09
3
Sypień Sylwia
bez przynależności klubowej
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-08
3
Szczur Marek
KJK Szary Michałowice
2019-06-09
2
2019-06-08
1
Szopa Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
OMEN (65)
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-08
10
2019-06-09
7
Talik-Przechrzta Alina
KJ Facimiech
2019-06-08
9
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-09
2
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
DIARO (52)
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
1
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
AWA (8)
2019-06-09
2
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-08
5
Żak Anna
KJ Facimiech
CYNOBER (44)
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-09
5
Żak Natalia
bpk
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-08
11
2019-06-09
11
Zimnicka Agnieszka
brak
LAMPART (47)
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-08
9
2019-06-09
12
Znamiec Jan
8 pł. Ułanów
2019-06-08
8
2019-06-08
14
2019-06-09
9
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-08
18
2019-06-09
12
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
ATAK (21)
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 62

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-072017-3, Zbibniew Seibt)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl