Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 16:44:03
2020-07-13 18:32:17
Dominika Zdunek CAPRIO
  • 1x 12/C1/ZR
  • 1x 24/C3/ZR
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 16:43:57
2020-07-13 11:26:28
Wiktoria Małaj GRACJA
  • 1x 7/P1/ZR
  • 1x 8/P4/ZR
  • 2x 21/P1/ZR
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 16:43:54
2020-07-13 11:20:52
Dominika Mandziuk VOX
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:54
2020-07-12 18:36:50
Wiktoria Świerczewska ALORS ON DANSE
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:53
2020-07-12 14:22:36
Amelia Marciniak DEMOSFEN
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:51
2020-07-12 10:23:32
Natalia Wojtaszek SAYARA
  • 1x 9/N4/ZR
  • 1x 23/N5/ZR
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:48
2020-07-10 21:38:59
Marlena Wojciechowska JASNY
  • 1x 7/P1/ZR
  • 1x 8/P4/ZR
  • 1x 21/P1/ZR
  • 1x 22/P2/ZR
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:46
2020-07-10 21:37:31
Barbara Szczuryk Vel Szczerba RUNDA
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR
  • 1x 20/L2/ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:43
2020-07-10 21:34:03
Stanisław Sergiel MACHIATO
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:41
2020-07-10 11:54:03
Ignacy Ceran RINGO
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:38
2020-07-09 11:52:58
Anna Beyger SABIO
  • 2x 4//El. MPMK 5 - letnich
  • 2x 18//El. MPMK 5 - letnich
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:37
2020-07-08 21:07:00
Ivette Czok FURST ONE
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:34
2020-07-06 09:56:52
Marcin Woldański DAY DREAMER 9
  • 2x 12/C1/ZR
  • 2x 24/C3/ZR
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:29
2020-07-06 02:21:35
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:28
2020-07-04 14:31:53
Weronika Lewandowska AUGUSTUS
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:25
2020-07-04 10:58:07
Julia Kurdziel CAMELOT
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-13 10:01:23
2020-07-03 16:33:17
Anna Michaś BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 14:59:39
2020-07-03 07:12:34
Jakub Czerwiński ARMONA FIDER
  • 1x 12/C1/ZR
  • 1x 24/C3/ZR
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 14:59:45
2020-07-03 07:11:26
Pola Czerwińska BIRBANT
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 14:59:51
2020-07-02 13:56:51
Karolina Badora WEREDUS
  • 1x 7/P1/ZR
  • 1x 8/P4/ZR
  • 1x 21/P1/ZR
  • 1x 22/P2/ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 14:59:56
2020-07-01 21:47:55
Klaudia Zajkowska CANDY
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:00:04
2020-06-30 21:46:43
Bogna Jedziniak SONJAHOFS UNITAS
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:00:12
2020-06-30 15:32:01
Inga Bretes BUENOS AIRES
  • 1x 5//El. MPMK 6 - letnich
  • 1x 19//El. MPMK 6 - letnich
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:00:16
2020-06-29 22:34:18
Ivette Czok ELDOM
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:00:32
2020-06-29 22:08:09
Elżbieta Liberda ATYLLA L
  • 1x 14/CC4/ZR
  • 1x 26/CC5/ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:00:51
2020-06-29 22:05:54
Elżbieta Liberda FARUK
  • 1x 9/N4/ZR
  • 1x 23/N5/ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:00:38
2020-06-29 21:52:12
Elżbieta Liberda HAJDUK
  • 2x 4//El. MPMK 5 - letnich
  • 1x 21/P1/ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:06
2020-06-29 21:15:53
Weronika Usiądek HARNAŚ
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:09
2020-06-29 13:34:01
Julia Jokiel WU-WEI
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:14
2020-06-28 16:44:47
Karolina Janek JOEP
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:18
2020-06-28 16:38:13
Nadia Peruga BALOU W
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:22
2020-06-28 16:37:47
Julia Maksajda DULCAMERO
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:26
2020-06-28 16:37:11
Amelia Czop GASPAR
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:30
2020-06-28 16:35:12
Weronika Zieleśkiewicz FAROLERO XLVI
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:39
2020-06-26 14:24:35
Matylda Kochlewska DIAMOND VERONA
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:41
2020-06-26 09:49:37
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x 2/P6/El. OOM I półfinał Kuce
  • 1x 11/P3/El. OOM II półfinał Kuce
  • 1x ,//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Kuce
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:43
2020-06-25 19:32:46
Natalia Marszałek-Kowal SAMIR
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR
  • 1x 7/P1/ZR
  • 1x 20/L2/ZR
  • 1x 21/P1/ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:45
2020-06-25 19:29:46
Anna Grygier - Wójtowicz BRYZA
  • 2x 3//El. MPMK 4 - letnich
  • 2x 17//El. MPMK 4 - letnich
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:48
2020-06-25 08:43:52
Monika Szymańska-Miziołek WEKTRO
  • 1x 7/P1/ZR
  • 1x 8/P4/ZR
  • 1x 21/P1/ZR
  • 1x 22/P2/ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:01:53
2020-06-25 08:34:40
Anna Grygier - Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 13/CC1/ZR
  • 1x 25/CC1/ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:02:03
2020-06-25 08:34:09
Anna Grygier - Wójtowicz MAXIMUS
  • 1x 14/CC4/ZR
  • 1x 26/CC5/ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:02:27
2020-06-24 22:01:28
Barbara Rynkowska KELPIE
  • 1x 6/L1/ZR
  • 1x 20/L2/ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-03 15:02:32
2020-06-24 20:40:44
Martyna Baściuk PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ
  • 1x 1/P1/El. OOM I półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x 10/D2/El. OOM II półfinał Duże Konie
  • 1x .//Wyniki do El. OOM Finał Duże Konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Badora Karolina WKJ Lublin
S
O003952
2. Baściuk Martyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2005 (JM.)
O046348
3. Beyger Anna SJ Zawieprzyce
S
O018476
4. Bretes Inga Aromer
S
O001055
5. Ceran Ignacy KJ Kapitan
2007 (JM.)
O059498
6. Czerwińska Pola KS Centurion
2007 (JM.)
O045767
7. Czerwiński Jakub Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O027418
8. Czok Ivette KS CENTURION
2006 (JM.)
Brak
9. Czok Ivette KS Centurion
2006 (JM.)
O040263
10. Czop Amelia KJ Golden Dream
2005 (JM.)
Brak
11. Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
S
O006954
12. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola BPK
2008 (JM.)
o055764
13. Janek Karolina KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
Brak
14. Jedziniak Bogna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2005 (JM.)
brak
15. Jokiel Julia Varsovia Dressage Club
2005 (JM.)
Brak
16. Kochlewska Matylda Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2006 (JM.)
0043764
17. Kurdziel Julia PECK Paczółtowice Equestrian Center Kraków
2006 (JM.)
O045216
18. Lewandowska Weronika KS Centurion
2005 (JM.)
000
19. Liberda Elżbieta Prawo i Konie
S
O001400
20. Liberda Elżbieta Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
S
O001400
21. Maksajda Julia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
Brak
22. Małaj Wiktoria SJ Dakar
2004 (J.)
Brak
23. Mandziuk Dominika SJ Dakar
2006 (JM.)
Brak
24. Marciniak Amelia KJ Grand Cheval
2008 (JM.)
brak
25. Marszałek-Kowal Natalia SJ zawieprzyce
S
Brak
26. Michaś Anna KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O043951
27. Peruga Nadia KJ Golden Dream
2007 (JM.)
O042239
28. Rynkowska Barbara Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Chojnów
2008 (JM.)
O051060
29. Sergiel Stanisław WKJ Lublin SJ CADENCE
2006 (JM.)
O050363
30. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ BAJARDO
2007 (JM.)
O050766
31. Świerczewska Wiktoria Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2007 (JM.)
Brak
32. Szczuryk Vel Szczerba Barbara WKJ Lublin SJ Cadence
2001 (MJ.)
brak
33. Szymańska-Miziołek Monika SJ Zawieprzyce
S
Brak
34. Usiądek Weronika KS Centurion
2007 (JM.)
000
35. Wojciechowska Marlena WKJ Lublin SJ Cadence
2005 (JM.)
brak
36. Wojtaszek Natalia AZS PW
S
LZPZJ/1151/18
37. Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O003642
10156442
38. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (JM.)
O041844
39. Zdunek Dominika Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
2003 (J.)
O035335
40. Zieleśkiewicz Weronika KJ Golden Dream
2006 (JM.)
O046853
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

44

ALORS ON DANSE OLDENBURSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: A-Dur II
M: Ariella
Brak DE 433330646810
2.

6

ARMONA FIDER SP (HANN) POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Fidertanz
M: Armona/Argentinus
K025029 616009530279512
3.

13

ATYLLA L SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Cruzeiro L
M: Andaluzja
K023487 POL009580430507
4.

4

AUGUSTUS OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: August der Starke
M: Stutbuch 1
K029225 DE433330869112
5.

19

BALOU W KUC POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: G. Basgier
M: Angelique
Brak
6.

7

BIRBANT MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Denis
M: Balihara/Folio
K022641 616013600119912
7.

33

BLUE BERRY MALPOLSKA POL 2008 wałach gniada/169 F: Liwiec
M: Baszara
K014812 616006590178508
8.

26

BRYZA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Nie wiem
M: Nie wiem
Brak Nie znam
9.

11

BUENOS AIRES OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara/172 F: Bordeaux KWPN
M: Day’s Light, wurt. / Donnerschlag old.
K026426 DE433330590214
10.

34

CAMELOT ARABSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: vatican
M: cezura
K026022 616POL12009104A
11.

9

CANDY KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita
K018656
12.

47

CAPRIO HAN. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Silvetta / Silvio I
K015340 DE431318326605
13.

36

DAY DREAMER 9 Deutsche Sport Pferd GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Diamo Gold
M: Devita
K027303 DE 473730240614
14.

32

DEMOSFEN HANOWERSKA BLR 2001 Wałach gniada/165 F: Brig / Bajrak
M: Damfrosa / Draugs
K010047 616009520111301
15.

23

DIAMOND VERONA OLDENBURG POL 2013 klacz gniada/180 F: Don Gigolo
M: Veronika
K029605 DE433330770313
16.

24

DOLLY KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/134 F: PR Ducat
M: NN
K026268 DE 434 340372304
17.

35

DRUH HROBY HRON TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
K020960 616999610165210
18.

20

DULCAMERO PONY POL 2014 Ogier kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Dimension AT
M: Baroness
Brak Brak
19.

12

ELDOM Holenderski Kuc Sportowy POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Empire
M: Mireille
Brak 528008110032611
20.

22

FAROLERO ANDALUZ POL 2005 ogier ciemnogniada/167 F: Faro
M: Lelo
Brak Brak
21.

15

FARUK LUSITANO POL 2012 Wałach kara F: -
M: -
K022548
22.

37

FURST ONE HANOWERSKA POL 2014 wałach kara/166 F: Furstenhof
M: Stella
brak DE431311203014
23.

21

GASPAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Bartnik
M: Gracja
Brak Brak
24.

46

GRACJA SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/163 F: Dżihad
M: Gazetkę L
Brak 616009580478713
25.

14

HAJDUK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Ogier kara/171 F: Huzar
M: Hala
K028092 616006580252815
26.

16

HARNAŚ KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
K028709 616999661768610
27.

42

JASNY KONIK POLSKI POL 1997 Wałach inna/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
K012061
28.

18

JOEP NN POL 2009 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
29.

30

KELPIE KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 Klacz skarogniada/mk:141 F: Asumpt / Veritas 6
M: Kyniska / Top Ewita
K023088 616013580177810
30.

40

MACHIATO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Emaks
M: Mocca
brak
31.

29

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Sword/Glimmerman
M: Morgenrot/Kostolany
K020409 616007580446711
32.

31

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
K019179 616009630079610
33.

39

RINGO KUC POL 2009 wałach bułana/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
K024952 616999661981209
34.

41

RUNDA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2004 Klacz inna/kuc:130 F: Voo Doo Ponysport
M: Rumba
K027589
35.

38

SABIO SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Rammstein, hol.
M: Skaja, old. / Danone, han.
K027610 616 009 58 03079 15 616009580307915
36.

25

SAMIR SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/mk:150 F: nn
M: nn
Brak 616999580448515
37.

43

SAYARA KOŃ HANOWERSKI POL 2010 Klacz kara/173 cm F: Stedinger
M: Dijala
brak brak
38.

28

SHADOW SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
K023050 Brak
39.

10

SONJAHOFS UNITAS KUC POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:146 F: Heitrak's Marvin
M: Voorwijk's Unique
K024087 528017201100174
40.

45

VOX KUC WALIJSKI POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:122 F: Steehorst Pavarotti
M: Tijd Vlijt's Victoria
Brak Brak
41.

27

WEKTRO PKSP POL 2003 wałach gniada/172 F: Casillo
M: Wenecja
Brak 616009580494413
42.

8

WEREDUS TRAK POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Cargo
M: Wamba/Ignac
K027508 616003010089715
43.

17

WU-WEI SP POL 2013 wałach siwa/168 F: Qulester
M: Wodna Lilia
Brak 616009592092113
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Badora Karolina
WKJ Lublin
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
2
2020-07-19
1
Baściuk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
2
2020-07-19
2
Beyger Anna
SJ Zawieprzyce
SABIO (38)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
Bretes Inga
Aromer
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
Ceran Ignacy
KJ Kapitan
RINGO (39)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
12
2020-07-19
12
2020-07-19
12
Czerwińska Pola
KS Centurion
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-19
8
2020-07-19
9
Czerwiński Jakub
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-19
3
Czok Ivette
KS CENTURION
ELDOM (12)
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-19
3
2020-07-19
1
Czok Ivette
KS Centurion
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-19
6
2020-07-19
6
Czop Amelia
KJ Golden Dream
GASPAR (21)
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-19
9
2020-07-19
11
Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
BRYZA (26)
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
SHADOW (28)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
MAXIMUS (29)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
BPK
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-19
4
2020-07-19
3
Janek Karolina
KJ Golden Dream
JOEP (18)
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-18
7
2020-07-19
8
2020-07-19
7
Jedziniak Bogna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
4
Jokiel Julia
Varsovia Dressage Club
WU-WEI (17)
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-19
3
2020-07-19
9
Kochlewska Matylda
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2020-07-18
12
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-19
5
2020-07-19
4
Kurdziel Julia
PECK Paczółtowice Equestrian Center Kraków
CAMELOT (34)
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-19
9
2020-07-19
7
Lewandowska Weronika
KS Centurion
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
1
Liberda Elżbieta
Prawo i Konie
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-19
2
Liberda Elżbieta
Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
HAJDUK (14)
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-19
1
Maksajda Julia
KJ Golden Dream
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-19
7
2020-07-19
6
Małaj Wiktoria
SJ Dakar
GRACJA (46)
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-19
6
Mandziuk Dominika
SJ Dakar
VOX (45)
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-19
11
2020-07-19
10
Marciniak Amelia
KJ Grand Cheval
2020-07-18
7
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-19
7
2020-07-19
5
Marszałek-Kowal Natalia
SJ zawieprzyce
SAMIR (25)
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-19
2
2020-07-19
5
Michaś Anna
KJ Golden Dream
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-19
10
2020-07-19
12
Peruga Nadia
KJ Golden Dream
BALOU W (19)
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-19
10
2020-07-19
11
Rynkowska Barbara
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Chojnów
KELPIE (30)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
Sergiel Stanisław
WKJ Lublin SJ CADENCE
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-18
2020-07-19
11
2020-07-19
10
Ślusarczyk Urszula
SKJ BAJARDO
DOLLY (24)
2020-07-18
7
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-19
6
2020-07-19
8
Świerczewska Wiktoria
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-19
4
2020-07-19
8
Szczuryk Vel Szczerba Barbara
WKJ Lublin SJ Cadence
RUNDA (41)
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-19
3
Szymańska-Miziołek Monika
SJ Zawieprzyce
WEKTRO (27)
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-19
3
Usiądek Weronika
KS Centurion
HARNAŚ (16)
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-19
2
2020-07-19
2
Wojciechowska Marlena
WKJ Lublin SJ Cadence
JASNY (42)
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-19
4
2020-07-19
2
Wojtaszek Natalia
AZS PW
SAYARA (43)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
Woldański Marcin
Varsovia Dressage Club
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
CANDY (9)
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-19
5
2020-07-19
5
Zdunek Dominika
Stowarzyszenie Prawo i Konie
CAPRIO (47)
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-19
2
Zieleśkiewicz Weronika
KJ Golden Dream
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-19
3

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 43

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-092017-1, Lubelski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl