Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-22 10:50:12
2018-11-21 23:16:10
Klaudia Nalepa HORYZONT
  • 1x 6/N-7/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 7/C-4/Zawody Regionalne
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-22 10:50:15
2018-11-21 23:05:22
Klaudia Nalepa SHADOW DANCE
  • 1x 5/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 6/N-7/Zawody Regionalne
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 21:03:43
2018-11-21 20:10:31
Kamil Sabela HOKUS
  • 1x 5/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 21:03:41
2018-11-21 20:08:21
Maria Zając DRAGON
  • 1x 5/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 19:55:57
2018-11-21 18:24:29
Anna Awrejcewicz-Budzińska GIGUE
  • 1x 7/C-4/Zawody Regionalne
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 13:26:02
2018-11-21 11:53:38
Adrianna Wieczorek BLUE BERRY
  • 1x 5/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 6/N-7/Zawody Regionalne
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 13:25:59
2018-11-21 11:53:06
Adrianna Wieczorek HAMER
  • 1x 4/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 5/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 13:25:57
2018-11-21 11:47:44
Adrianna Wieczorek LA SCALA
  • 1x 4/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 13:25:55
2018-11-21 11:44:45
Oliwia Gogolińska SHERIDAN
  • 1x 7/C-4/Zawody Regionalne
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 13:25:53
2018-11-21 11:44:02
Oliwia Gogolińska TANCERZ
  • 1x 4/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 13:25:51
2018-11-21 11:39:49
Oliwia Krzewińska MISTRAL
  • 1x 1/L-2/Czworoboki Treningowe
  • 1x 2/P-1/Czworoboki Treningowe
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 00:29:33
2018-11-21 00:28:55
Eliza Skowerska EDWARD I GOZDAWA
  • 2x 1/L-2/Czworoboki Treningowe
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 00:29:31
2018-11-20 20:25:10
Jan Warzywoda BEL ESPRIT
  • 1x 4/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 00:29:29
2018-11-19 12:51:55
Mateusz Maćczak DEREK
  • 1x 4/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 5/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-21 00:29:27
2018-11-19 12:50:30
Paulina Maćczak CZECZEN
  • 2x 2/P-1/Czworoboki Treningowe
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-16 22:33:16
2018-11-09 23:02:50
Olga Mac CAPRIAM
  • 1x 4/L-3/Zawody Regionalne
  • 1x 5/P-2/Zawody Regionalne
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-14 11:28:06
2018-11-08 22:02:47
Zuzanna Gradowska TIGRA
  • 1x 3/N-4/Czworoboki Treningowe
  • 1x 6/N-7/Zawody Regionalne
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-14 11:28:18
2018-11-08 19:26:21
Anna Andrzejczuk DA VINCI
  • 1x 7/C-4/Zawody Regionalne
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012018-1, Klub Jeździecki Grand Cheval)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl