Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR L
Equestrian Festival Baborówko
Baborówko, 24-26.05.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamek Maria LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2003 (J.)
O046030
2. Baran Antoni KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O025129
3. Czajkowska Izabela ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034406
4. Czajkowska Magdalena ZKS Drzonków
2003 (J.)
O034405
5. Dąbrowska Wirginia KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
2006 (JM.)
O040326
6. Dziuba Filip KJ Jaroszówka
2000 (MJ.)
O040608
7. Falkowska Ewelina KJ Aromer Józefin
2005 (JM.)
O041596
8. Gawdzik Klaudia UKS,, Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
2006 (JM.)
O044546
9. Gburzyński Grzegorz Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O049026
10. Glomb Victoria KJ Jaroszówka
2001 (MJ.)
O026511
11. Gołębiowska Alicja JKS Jaroszówka
2002 (J.)
O030829
12. Hudziak Hanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
O036076
13. Kaczmarek Patryk St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
S
O034445
14. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
15. Knüppel Tabea PZRV Luhmühlen
S
1278236
16. Kociankowska Justyna Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2003 (J.)
O038517
17. Kokowska Katarzyna KJ Koko Brzeźniki
S
O001603
18. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
19. Lesch Elmar GER
S
10000532
20. Lewandowska Zuzanna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2003 (J.)
O030658
21. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O042053
22. Majorczyk Monika LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
S
O035408
23. Milczarkiewicz Maja ZKS Drzonków
2005 (JM.)
O043632
24. Miś Karolina j Koko Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
4211/19
25. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
26. Opravilová Eliška Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM
S
H2614
27. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
28. Pogodzińska Zofia UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
1999 (MJ.)
O013514
29. Pokorny Robert CZE
S
10060211
30. Polanek Zofia JKS Dako Galant
2004 (J.)
O037296
31. Popiel Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
32. Potrzebowska Natalia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2004 (J.)
O042948
33. Příhoda Miloslav JK Flamenco Sloupno
S
F1976
10013231
34. Przysada Anna Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2001 (MJ.)
O023278
35. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
36. Rychlik Sylwia Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2000 (MJ.)
O025903
37. Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa UKS Military Kąck
S
O003034
38. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
39. Sobańska Anna St. J Baborówko
S
O008606
40. Stąpor Katarzyna LKS Stragona Strzegom
S
O003881
41. Szeliga Hanna KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2004 (J.)
O037366
42. Tousty Emilia KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
2006 (JM.)
brak
43. Urbanowicz Agnieszka Brak przynależności
S
O011406
44. Winograd Dorota ZKS Drzonków
2006 (JM.)
O049145
45. Wiraszka Jakub LKS Stragona Strzegom
2002 (J.)
O045579
46. Zubko Patrycja SJ Baborówko
S
O020587
47. Żur Agata Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2001 (MJ.)
ZZJ
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

593

ACAPULCO SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Concert
M: Aguaja
K013743 616009520060409
2.

560

AKROPOL SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Qulester
M: xx
brak xx
3.

557

ALANTINO HOLSTEIN CZE 2014 Ogier gniada F: Alant
M: Asilia /Larimar
KJ0VRG
4.

22

ANISSA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Other F: LUCIO SILLA XX
M: ULETTA/LARINERO
DE 421000003608 104XB97
5.

537

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
K022186 616013610122112
6.

19

ARISTO A-Z PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: LORDANOS
M: ARTEMIDA/REVAL
616009600307410 105IG72
7.

230

ASHANTI DE LA RIBIERE SF FRA 2010 Mare Black F: FEDOR DE SEVES
M: JET SET DE LINE/APACHE D'ADRIERS
24646G 105QE69
8.

307

ATLANTA BRAND GER 2011 Mare Grey F: ARCTIC
M: LA LE LU/LEVISTO'S BIG BOY
DE 456570171511 106EH82
9.

554

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Le Mistral
M: Avia
K021386 616007610102811
10.

6

BANDERAS PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: MORAVIA
M: BABILONIA XX/JAPE XX
11301 104AD69
11.

255

BANKIER PZHK POL 2011 Male Bay F:
M: /
616006580312211 106BM03
12.

330

BASMA PZHK POL 2005 Mare Bay F:
M: /
POL009530128205 106CO59
13.

317

BAUMANN'S FILOU WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Grey F: FAIRBANKS
M: HELENA/HERALDIK XX
DE 441410639911 105QM57
14.

234

BETTER LUCK PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: TOP GUN
M: BAJDA/DZIELZAN
POL006540124608 104IA33
15.

572

BUBLE BOY IRLANDZJA IRL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Xx
M: Xx
K020426
16.

216

BUTTERBLUME I HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: CALIDO I
M: MAIBLUME I/CONCERTO 4
DE 421000604509 105TF96
17.

233

CALESCO 3 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: ANTARES/AMOROSO
DE 431310408309 104YQ97
18.

257

CALLAMENO SWB SWE 2008 Gelding Other F: CALLAHAN
M: MENORCA/IRCO MENA
SE04082011 105OR89
19.

206

CAMPESINA HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHEPETTO
M: KRINOLINE/SUNSET BOULEVARD XX
DE421000326108 104PZ23
20.

117

CANDY GIRL HOLST GER 2009 Mare Grey F: C-TRENTON Z
M: FAGATA/LANGATA EXPRESS XX
276421000155909 105OB14
21.

244

CANVALENCIA OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VERDI TN
M: CANBERRA/CONTENDER
DE 433331637811 105SM36
22.

226

CAPTAIN HERO WESTF GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAPTAIN FIRE
M: HALLA/HERALDIK XX
DE 441411433811 105OX44
23.

311

CAPTAIN MORGAN S SATHU GER 2011 Gelding Other F: COLESTUS
M: ZIGEUNERIN/WANDERFUERST
DE 455670168511 106HD06
24.

517

CARLA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Emar/Maram
M: Case/Corronell
K019194 616009610139010
25.

232

CARLSON B WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Other F: CHAMBERTIN
M: ARISCHA/AKITOS XX
DE 441410586308 104JQ53
26.

12

CASINO 80 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Grey F: CASILLAS
M: /
DE 421000225510 105II99
27.

518

CASSJO HOL. GER 2011 Wałach gniada/0 F: Cassilano/Cassini I
M: V-Mandola / Carinijo
K024140 DE42100505611
28.

409

CASSKANIELLO DSP GER 2013 Gelding Other F: CASSKENI II
M: AHLIA ALANIEL XX/THREE COINS UP XX
DE 456570286413 106LY07
29.

521

CATCH THE CLOUD - GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Count Grannus/Hillhawk xx
M: brak
brak brak
30.

208

CENTISSIMO NED 2009 Gelding Other F: C-TRENTON Z
M: VARINA/LAVALLI_
81626 105HD39
31.

551

CEROUSINA B MEKLENBURSKA POL 2012 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cerousi
M: Maxima
K026702 DE 427270261212
32.

259

Charisma HOL GER 2005 M Bay F: Contender/
M: Rendantin I/Lavaletto
102WA07
33.

228

CHARISMA TH F:
M:
34.

410

CHIARA D'AMOUR WESTF GER 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CASCADELLO
M: CARPE DIEM Z/CARTHAGO Z
DE 441411402613 106IW82
35.

323

CHIKA DAM PAMADAU SF FRA 2012 Mare Bay F: QUELFRIVOL DESMIELLES
M: FABRINA DE BREKKA/QUIDAM DE REVEL
12170770B 106ER42
36.

583

CHIPS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Ormuz xx / Special Power
M: Csilla / Czarownik
K026177 616009610105313
37.

561

CINZANO MK PKSP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Bolero de Ravel
M: Cher
brak
38.

236

CITA HANN GER 2008 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: GLISSY/GLUECKSPILZ
DE 431310211908 104XA64
39.

213

COCO SPRING OLDBG GER 2011 Mare Other F: CANSTAKKO
M: MARA/MYNOS
DE 433330004311 105PE07
40.

112

COIN TOSS OLDBG GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: CASALL
M: JOANA XX/ALKALDE XX
DE 433330085007 104TL49
41.

119

COMTESSE XI CH CH SUI 2009 Mare Bay F: KARACONDO
M: CALINA/CHAMEUR
113193 104YX50
42.

597

CONNOR CZECH WARMBLOD CZE 2014 Gleiding darkbay/165 F: Clin d Or
M: Fidji K
203 009 224562914
43.

304

CONTHA BALOU GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CONTHARGOS
M: BIRKE/BALOU DU ROUET
DE418184027611 106LW62
44.

345

CONZE RHEIN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DOBEL'S CALMARO
M: GINA/GARDEULAN II
DE 431439704513 106LC69
45.

403

CONZE RHEIN GER 2013 Mare Bay F: DOBEL'S CALMARO
M: GINA/GARDEULAN II
DE 431439704513 106LC69
46.

115

CORAZON HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CASILLAS 2
M: SKYLINE/SIR DONNERHALL
DE 431316798910 105PV67
47.

341

CORMINTTA HOLST GER 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE421000343410 106CB88
48.

558

CORRATINO DWB CZE 2006 Gleiding bay/170 F: Corratus
M: Chanel
KJ0L5X
49.

121

CORVETTE 31 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: LOVE ME PICTURE XX/MYTENS XX
DE 441411924508 104HX31
50.

401

COSTANZA MIPAAF ITA 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
380007000150083 106KY75
51.

235

CREEVAGH COOLEY IRL 2008 Mare Bay F: CAMIRO DE HAAR Z
M: DARRAGH FIELD/COLOURFIELD
79698 104ES47
52.

212

CRYSTAL-ANNABELL HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CANTERBURY
M: PRETTY WOMAN/PERCEIVE ARROGANCE XX
DE 431316931211 105UG47
53.

211

CURLEY BOY HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: CARRICO
M: N-MARINA/EXORBITANT XX
DE 421000072508 104NA54
54.

334

CYKLON PZHK POL 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CISON
M: CYRANKA/GENIUS
12014 104XS26
55.

592

CYNA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
K014733
56.

329

CZACZA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009640007812 106AS78
57.

412

DANTE'S DREAM OLDBG GER 2013 Mare Other F: DUKE OF HEARTS XX
M: NO NAME/CALIDO I
DE 433330053913 106LP84
58.

214

DARBOVEN 2 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Other F: DANONE 4
M: ALMIRA/AMERIGO VESPUCCI XX
DE 431310015408 105OV07
59.

552

DAVINCI MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kara/166 F: Veloce De Favi / Jouan De Frely
M: Dabora / Bonaparte
K010693 616006540070305
60.

316

DEL CENTO'S MARY ROSE WESTF GER 2010 Mare Other F: DEL CENTO
M: RUWENA/RIBBECK
DE 441410223610 104RO38
61.

14

DERVISH TRAK BLR 2006 Stallion Chestnut F: VOPROS
M: DESYATKA/SABO
00848 103IO37
62.

339

DIARAL PKZ HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: DIARADO
M: URMEL V/LADAS
703066 104RR89
63.

324

DININ CHOSEN ISH IRL 2007 Gelding Grey F: WELL CHOSEN
M: TEA TIME SILVER/SILVER GRANITE
03718C 104XE77
64.

571

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
K015364 POL01364006030712576
65.

591

DOLAR SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Placido KWPN
M: Dębogóra xx
K014768 616009610094509
66.

305

DOMENA CZEWB CZE 2009 Mare Other F: BELFAST
M: DONA/
203009224165009 106FO53
67.

240

DON VINO KWPN NED 2008 Gelding Bay F: VAN GOGH
M: PEARL/LANCET
528003000810382 104WG56
68.

588

DONNA EWITA KUC DRP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: VIP Ewita
M: Dally
K019279 POL013670111306
69.

205

DOUBLE CLEAR SL CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203 009 224923311 105QE77
70.

564

DREAMER Deutsches Sportpferd POL 2013 Wałach siwa/166 F: No Limit
M: Demagogia
K025196 DE 455879110513
71.

218

DUCIEL HB BRAND GER 2008 Gelding Other F: DIPYLON
M: LAJANA/LOCATO
DE 456579007908 105NW76
72.

125

DUNKAS A BWP BEL 2003 Gelding Grey F: PHARAON XX
M: UNKA A II/FANTASTIQUE
920813 102PS38
73.

8

ECLAIR D'AMOUR HANN GER 2005 Mare Bay F: ESCUDO I
M: NANU/NATIELLO XX
DE 431312320205 103GZ42
74.

219

EISLICHT 2 TRAK GER 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LICHTBLICK 30
M: EISMAERCHEN/MAERCHENPRINZ
DE 409090138907 103UY82
75.

210

EL PASO 193 HANN GER 2005 Gelding Chestnut F: EARL
M: GALANTE/GRAND CRU
DE 431312102705 105IO77
76.

413

ELDORADO POL 2013 Gelding Other F: ZINEDINE
M: EPOKA/
616009660573413 106IK42
77.

250

EMILIA OF CHIN HOLST GER 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
DE421000214212 106KP51
78.

540

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024727 616009510135814
79.

123

ETOKWIK KWPN NED 2009 Mare Grey F: KING KOLIBRI
M: TO QUICK/JULIO MARINER XX
014911 104WW25
80.

328

EVENTING DREAM PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: EKWADOR
M: RATINA A/RICCIONE
616009640098510 105GD02
81.

408

FAME 227 HOLST GER 2013 Mare Bay F: CASALL
M: ASHLEY/CARRICO
DE 421000190313 106LY25
82.

5

FANTASTIC FRIEDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: FOR EDITION
M: PIROLA/PINKUS
DE431314001909 105GO36
83.

343

FEINE FINESSE WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: FLORESTAN I
M: WHISPERING DREAM/WELTMEYER
DE 441411359307 106LN97
84.

325

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: ARTHOS R
M: RISETTE /HAMLET
528003201003476 105TC24
85.

13

FERREOLUS LAT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: VEONILLE II/ROYAL DANCE
528003201011121 105DV71
86.

535

FIGA YY LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: X
M: X
Brak Xxxx
87.

566

FIGA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: DAM-DAM
M: FINKA
K022598
88.

20

FILER PZHK POL 2002 Stallion Bay F: CONTENDER SON
M: FILA/GOLEM
09045 POL40573
89.

598

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: LANDINO
M: FASCYNACJA
K009540 10622
90.

547

FIREFLY PZHK POL 2012 Gleiding bay/167 F: Frazes AA
M: Flattery
POL007610194512 616007610194512
91.

11

FISCHERCHIPMUNK FRH HANN GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDRO I
M: HAVANNA/HERALDIK XX
DE 431310209208 104LS84
92.

122

FLOOR KWPN NED 2010 Mare Bay F: BOSS
M: SHE'S S LADY VDL/AHORN
528003201006855 105FY87
93.

531

FLORENTINA WLKP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Florencja / Contender Son
K019539 POL007610179708
94.

237

FOXFIRE 3 HOLST GER 2012 Gelding Other F: FAVORITAS XX
M: U-CLINTORDA/CLINTON I
DE 421000240112 106CE56
95.

223

FREDDIE C ISH IRL 2011 Gelding Bay F: CAMIRO DE HAAR Z
M: CLOVERS PAL/CLOVER HILL
IRL414005315193 106EV65
96.

111

FRH BUTTS AVEDON HANN GER 2003 Gelding Black F: HERALDIK XX
M: KARINA-ANDORA/KRONENKRANICH XX
DE 431319702003 GER45658
97.

110

FRH CORRIDA HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: CONTENDRO I
M: EXPO/ESPRI
DE 431310108309 104PJ67
98.

17

GAMBRINUS MDA 2004 Gelding Bay F: MYSTERIOUS GENT XX
M: GANSE/SALVADOR XX
01229 104IB92
99.

254

GEA S PZHK 2003 Mare Bay F:
M: /
12646 105RL38
100.

414

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S LEVINIO OS GER 2013 Gelding Other F: LEVISONN
M: GRAEFIN SINA/LE VAINQUEUR
DE 418180014013 106MF02
101.

221

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S SIMPLE SMILE HANN GER 2008 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: COCO CHANEL/CALYPSO II
DE 431310359408 104UH25
102.

321

GEKE EQUIGRIP'S STALYPSIA HANN GER 2012 Mare Bay F: STALYPSO
M: LADY/LANDADEL
DE 431310145912 106JZ94
103.

327

GENESIS KG PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616009610175909 105YY78
104.

306

GEPETTO CZE 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
203010237908107 106JG20
105.

238

GIOTTO 65 HANN GER 2012 Gelding Grey F: GAVI 6
M: CARA MIA HK/CALIDO I
DE 431316785112 106BL89
106.

7

GRAND SUPREME PZHK POL 2008 Mare Chestnut F: CHEF SUPREME XX
M: GRENLANDIA (SP)/LANDOS (HOLST)
616009610215508 104KU12
107.

567

GROM SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/xx F: Chef Supreme
M: Grota
xx xx
108.

565

GRUBIANIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 21.04.2005 Wałach gniada/167 F: Banita
M: Graffa
K010894 11329
109.

1

GURZA TRAK RUS 2007 Mare Chestnut F: KWAZIMODO
M: GABONYA/BANT
009379 104BO06
110.

222

HAMILTON 24 HANN GER 2002 Gelding Other F: HERALDIK XX
M: FIORELLA/FURIOSO'S SOHN
DE 431310835602 GER46033
111.

419

HATTERIA II PZHK POL 2013 Mare Bay F:
M: /
616006580415613 106MJ37
112.

310

HIDALGO 179 HOLST GER 2010 Gelding Other F: EKWADOR
M: SCARLETT X/DREAM OF GLORY
DE 4210000234810 105JN30
113.

114

HIGHLIGHTER IRL 2011 Male Bay F: CARETINO 2
M: TRAUMERIN/LANDGRAF I
GBR088011100047 105XQ98
114.

228

HORSEWARE NOBLEMAN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO
DE 421000187009 105DS56
115.

23

HORSEWARE NOBLEMAN HOLST GER 2009 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO
DE 421000187009 105DS56
116.

253

HUZAR PZHK POL 2004 Stallion Bay F: JALIENNY
M: HUANITA/TOLEDO
10347 102XJ54
117.

559

ICARA KWPN POL 2013 Klacz gniada/171 F: STARPOWER PO CORRADO I
M: WHOOPY PO STAKKATO
BRAK 528003201302126
118.

342

IDEAL GIRL PZHK 2009 Mare Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: ILUZJA/CISON
616007680108809 105HF35
119.

536

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
120.

418

IWAN KWPN NED 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
528003201309099 106JG32
121.

589

IZONIA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Inwazja
K024079 616POL11007389T
122.

241

JANGCY L WESTF GER 2009 Mare Bay F: PONTIFEX
M: PONITA/PLUSPUNKT
DE441410634109 104YH11
123.

3

JARD PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009600109710 105JT77
124.

252

JAROSZOWKA POL 2007 Mare Bay F: WANDERFURST
M: JARAMA/DOLUS
DE455870365707 104UA19
125.

587

JUSIS SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Spartakus / Spartan
M: Juta / Stelvio
K012573 POL009660050006 104VY02
126.

256

KARTEL OLDBG GER 2012 Mare Bay F: CARRICO
M: ALPHA JAPE/JAPE
020993 106EP43
127.

542

KOBI WLKP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Honwed / Nirkan
M: Kastra / Karkas
K026214 POL007610114606
128.

553

KORUPCJA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Kofeina / Welstein
K018644 616009580652610
129.

319

KUNSTSTUECK HANN GER 2012 Gelding Other F: KITON XX
M: LADY LEMON FRH/LEMON XX
DE 431316959312 106LL85
130.

2

KURFURSTIN DSP GER 2003 Mare Bay F: CARPALO
M: MIDNIGHT/FREDERICK
003083 102QJ59
131.

102

LA CROETE DSP GER 2011 Mare Bay F: LANCIANO
M: SUNSHINE OF SYDNEY XX/PROTEKTOR XX
DE 404980003311 105OW40
132.

539

LAMBORGHINI NIEM. SPORTOWA POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Libra / West
K023340 DE456570236310
133.

128

LANZELOT 113 HANN 2002 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RONDA/RAMIRO'S SON II
DE 431314309102 GER45623
134.

104

LASSBAN RADOVIX ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: AHERLOW VIXEN (ISH)/CASTLE FOX (ISH)
4093028 102RD43
135.

124

LEADER HOLST GER 2011 Stallion Other F: LASINO
M: VIRGINIA XXI/CARETINO 2
014786 105RA66
136.

239

LENNARD 40 HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: LENETT
M: SOPHIA-MARIA/CONTENDER
DE 421000255711 105MB40
137.

573

LEXUS SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Almetto P x Rabiatos Z
M: Lawina x Leopolis
K022078
138.

595

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
K023288 DE 456570196912
139.

326

LINTON PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
616007600248210 106BY15
140.

309

LITTLE LAURIES HANN GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: LAURIES CRUSADOR XX
M: RUBY TUESDAY C/ROSENTAU
DE 431314307111 106DE70
141.

127

LORD HAYAGRIVA ISH IRL 2003 Gelding Black F: RADOLIN
M: PROUD MARY B/MASTER IMP
IRL414004246668 103FB63
142.

224

LORD HERBAL OLDBG GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: LITTLE PEPPERMINT/LORDANOS
DE 433331749910 106EM31
143.

586

LORD VULKAN SP POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lili / Lennon
K023104 616009610190913
144.

101

LORETTA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Bay F: LORIO (HOLST)
M: LETYCJA (SP)/EFEZ (SP)
616009640062306 104TD13
145.

229

LOUCIUS 2 HOLST GER 2008 Male Grey F: LOU BEAGA
M: TACINA/PASCO
DE 421000205608 104KN05
146.

568

LUBAR XX POL xx Wałach inna/xx F: xx
M: xx
xx xx
147.

126

LUCINDA EX ANI 4 HOLST GER 2008 Mare Bay F: LIMBUS
M: UNO/CHELLO I
DE421000153608 104UU75
148.

301

LUCKY BOY BLR 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: OTBLESK
M: GOLUBKA/GRAFICK
01400 106MB94
149.

415

LUCY 781 HANN GER 2013 Mare Other F: LUX Z
M: CONCETTA/CONCETTO
DE 431310585413 106MG13
150.

227

MAGIC MICK HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Other F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: WALK ON TOP/ESTEBAN XX
DE 42100062111 105UD29
151.

562

MALAYSIA BEAT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/173 F: Electric Beat
M: Kedah
brak
152.

245

MARCO PZHK POL 2008 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: MARSALA/LANDOS II
POL009610216108 105EQ97
153.

581

MARKO SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Liberado / Libertino
M: Macciavella / Profit
K021611 616009610167112
154.

15

MARTINIE DSP GER 2006 Gelding Other F: MON DIEO
M: SHALIMA/GASTON 1460
01249 104UI81
155.

574

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Rabiates Turbud Z/Rabiat Z
M: Messalina/Magnes
K019357 616007610088609
156.

215

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
DE 431313808610 105ET13
157.

346

MIGHTY SPRING HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: MIGHTY MAGIC
M: LASIZ/LANDCLASSIC
DE 431313808610 105ET13
158.

108

MIND ME ISH IRL 2006 Gelding Bay F: SAFFRON WALDEN
M: YOU NEVER TOLD ME/
372IRE45074433T 104HV83
159.

113

MONTINA 4 WESTF GER 2008 Mare Bay F: MONTENDRO
M: UPSALA/UPAN LA JARTHE AA
DE 441410559608 104JZ45
160.

107

MOONSHINE POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: FLY TO THE STARS
M: MADERA/IN CAMERA
12637 105IQ30
161.

303

MR MISA SL CZE 2005 Gelding Bay F: MEANDER
M: VANILKA/VARADERO
203009224984405 103IS54
162.

533

NANCY SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Czamal / Fetysz
M: Nagietka
K024401 616009610129413
163.

308

NATHAN DER WEISE - C HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Bay F: NEKTON
M: ODALIS C/CANDILLO 3
DE 421000129411 106LE30
164.

594

NESTOR S SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Black Jack
M: Nisteria S
K025580 616009520042114
165.

404

NICK CZE 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203010238027313 106LY30
166.

582

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
K017149 Pół 009540098606
167.

569

OLMAR SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/Xx F: Maram
M: Olivia
K018220 Xx
168.

570

OPUNCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Cantanis
M: Opcja
Zzj Xx
169.

332

ORDA II PZHK POL 2007 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR (HANN)
M: ORSINI AD (SP)/EMETYT (M)
POL009660117407 104WH10
170.

335

ORDYNAT PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: ESKUDO
M: /
616009610205310 105RP27
171.

333

ORIESKA PZHK POL 2007 Mare Bay F:
M: /
11354 105JJ00
172.

344

PACO PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CONTENDOR
M: PALOMA/ESKUDO
616007680038310 105IR43
173.

543

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Quasimodo van de Molendreef
M: Palmira
K024817
174.

21

PASADENA 217 WESTF GER 2007 Mare Bay F: PRIMEUR'S AS
M: L'AMERICANE XX/KAMIROS II XX
DE 441410557707 103VD30
175.

120

PENNSYLVANIA 28 HANN 2000 Mare Bay F: PIK L.
M: WINONA/WALDSTAR XX
DE 431316715600 GER43528
176.

313

PILGRIM M OLDBG GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: PARAMOUNT 14
M: KONJA/MACHANDEL
DE 433331676809 104XG05
177.

338

PITAGORAS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
616009600254010 106EW63
178.

103

POLA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: ARAVEL II (SP)
M: PAULI (SP)/ACCARAT (BAVAR)
11248 103XW44
179.

417

POWER SUPREME ISH IRL 2013 Mare Bay F: SUPERIOR PREMIUM
M: BING POWER/TOMGAR POWER CREST
IRL414005719085 106MH54
180.

534

PRIMAVERA OLD GER 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Prinzenadel/Peking
M: Granstina/Zatinus
K022724 DE433330606011
181.

322

QUINTA 123 MECKL GER 2010 Mare Black F: QUANDO-QUANDO
M: POLKATAENZERIN/KONVOI
DE 427270276410 106FX91
182.

251

QUINTON 14 HANN GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: QUICKSILBER (BRDBG)
M: AZUMA (HANN)/AMERIGO VESPUCCI (XX)
DE431319664408 105EP82
183.

314

QUINTUS SATHU GER 2009 Gelding Other F: QUINTENDER 2
M: ASINE/ACCUSE
DE 455870204609 106ED41
184.

407

QUIRINIUS 6 BRAND GER 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: QUATERBACK
M: WALLERINA/WOLKENSTEIN II
DE 456570010213 106LP86
185.

406

QUIZZLE OLDBG GER 2013 Male Other F: QUO VADOS
M: SEVILLA/SEVILLANO XX
DE 433330065913 106LP89
186.

249

RARASHEK DSP GER 2008 Gelding Chestnut F: RIVERO II (BAY)
M: ROMANZE (BAY)/RASSO (WESTF)
DE481810115108 104YN63
187.

318

READY TO GO W WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: WEINGOLD GD/WEINBERG
DE 441410458512 106AN29
188.

337

RED SUNRISE 2 BAVAR GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE481810058011 105NS36
189.

555

RIVAL-DI-CO CZECH WARMLOOD CZE 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Puerto Rico
M: Lucky Lady /Radiator xx
KJ0V4B
190.

105

ROM TIKKA NWB NOR 2001 Mare Other F: ZALMIAK FIRFOD
M: MOUNT VENUS XX/DUBASSOFF XX
30277 103QW88
191.

563

ROSSIR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata F: Irches
M: Rosita
K025621 616006690058013
192.

420

ROSVEEL POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: BOLSHOI
M: ROSITA/REVAL
616009610104513 106IG71
193.

129

ROUGH DIAMOND GER 2007 Male Other F: NOBRE XX
M: WOODSGIRL/
- 103NW68
194.

10

RULING SPIRIT OLDBG GER 2003 Male Bay F: RUBIN ROYAL OLD
M: TANIONA/SILVIO I
DE 433330327503 102ZO81
195.

596

SAFARI TS POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: X
M: X
K024557 616999682006912
196.

9

SAVIOLA 3 TRAK GER 2006 Mare Other F: GRAFENSTOLZ
M: SALOME XI/ABDULLAH
DE 409090218206 103MO13
197.

336

SENEGAL M PZHK POL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009690066909 105RK75
198.

242

SENIOR PZHK POL 2003 Stallion Chestnut F: RYTM HANN
M: SEGOWIA SP/GENIUS HANN
09276 102YF73
199.

106

SHANACLOUGH CONTADORA AES IRL 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTADOR
M: SHANACLOUGH DIAMOND QUEEN/COVERS DIAMOND BOY
10.600616 105HE88
200.

202

SHUTTERFLYKE NRPS NED 2011 Mare Bay F: SIR SHUTTERFLY
M: /
528008110013711 105QE71
201.

116

SILVER MINNIE FIN 2009 Mare Grey F: CHECK IN
M: APRIS ETYDI X STS/ZINNTALER BRD XX STS
86018 104UE68
202.

302

SIMON CZEWB CZE 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
203009224881811 106IL82
203.

248

SION II HANN 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
DE431316938910 105RL79
204.

315

SIT 9 HANN GER 2009 Gelding Black F: EARL
M: GINGER/GINSBERG 4
DE 431313802309 105RM31
205.

590

SKOVGAARDENS LIONHEART OLD. POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lionell
M: Esmeralda
K025302
206.

538

SKYLIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Massini
M: S
Brak -
207.

225

SNIPES HANN GER 2007 Gelding Other F: SEBORGA XX
M: MARIE LOUISE/MAURICE
DE 431315101207 104YV43
208.

585

SONAR SP POL 2013 Wałach kara F: San Luis / Dixieland
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
K025392 616009610105213
209.

411

SPARTA'S PRINCE HOLST GER 2013 Gelding Bay F: SPARTACUS TN
M: WICKY/CARETINO 2
DE 421000204913 106MA49
210.

340

SR LONESTAR MY HUNTER IRL 2008 Gelding Black F: VDL ARKANSAS
M: LONESTAR MY JESSIE/CRUISE ON
372414004902988 106JN64
211.

405

STARLINGTON CZEWB 2013 Gelding Bay F: STALYPSO
M: QUEEN PILGRIM/QUIDAM'S RUBIN
203009224362913 106HR14
212.

246

STERNTALER 67 HANN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
DE431317901910 105ML17
213.

320

SUMAS FOR KEEPS ISH IRL 2012 Mare Bay F: ROMEO 817
M: SUMA LEGACY/HOROS XX
IRL414003278302 106LU09
214.

243

SZACH MAT PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
616007520136807 105ZU13
215.

231

THE PHANTOM OF THE OPERA HOLST GER 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: QUO VADOS
M: M-BUNT JACK/PEKING OPERA XX
DE 422220014311 105ZP81
216.

118

TIBERIUS 20 TRAK GER 2006 Gelding Black F: TITULUS
M: TARASKA/BEG XX
DE 409090195306 103LV37
217.

416

TISSOT PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F: CASSILIO
M: TALIA/LANDJONKER S
POL007670063713 106MH53
218.

331

TORES P PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: RON WILLIAM
M: TAMIRA-P/CORLEONE Z
616009670064510 105GY33
219.

203

TRNKA-RUF CZEWB CZE 2012 Mare Bay F: CORLENSKY G
M: TUNDRA (AMON - 48)/AMON
203009225362012 105ZT79
220.

532

UDINE Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Bolshoi
M: Ulinela
K026776 616009610161913
221.

204

URLEVEN BARNAUL SL HOLST GER 2007 Gelding Bay F: URLEVEN PIRONNIERE
M: NALINA III/BARNAUL XX
DE421000049207 103XH43
222.

247

VALANDO 2 HANN GER 2010 Gelding Bay F: VALENTINO (KWPN)
M: GRANESSA (HANN)/GRAF GRANNUS (HANN)
DE431312309810 105DZ54
223.

217

VALLY K HANN GER 2009 Mare Other F: VALENTINO
M: FREIA/FREIHERR
DE 431311211509 104QZ44
224.

201

VANESSA MAE CZE 2005 Mare Grey F: CORSÁR
M: VIANA/VISCONSIN
203010237360905 103HD69
225.

312

VARIETY HANN GER 2011 Mare Bay F: VALENTINO 240
M: MISS MARKUS/MARKUS DEAK XX
DE 431313313611 106DE71
226.

16

VERDIKT BLR 2008 Stallion Other F: WELLINGTON
M: DOBLEST/EFIR
01173 105HR46
227.

541

VERSUS SP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Wedeta / Aragonit
K023408 616007661576409
228.

209

VIAMANT DU MATZ SF FRA 2009 Stallion Chestnut F: DIAMANT DE SEMILLY
M: HERALINA/VOLTIGEUR LE MALIN
FRA00109214053Z 104TQ35
229.

109

VIENNA IMPERIAL DEN 2005 Mare Grey F: CLEARWAY
M: CHILI IMPERIAL/CARRY
208335290981405 103QO69
230.

220

VIKTOR 107 WESTF GER 2012 Gelding Chestnut F: VITALIS
M: SCARLETT/SCHUMACHER
DE 441411158712 106EF59
231.

575

VISCONTI SP POL 2000 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Ventura
K005969 POL009690008200
232.

556

WAKAT WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Gleiding chestnut/165 F: Eloquent
M: Waclawa /Chef Supreme xx
KJ0VZM
233.

207

WATERLILY XI GBR 2011 Mare Black F: WATERMILL SWATCH
M: HARTHILL PARIS/PARIS LIGHTS
826041000162605 106AJ63
234.

402

WELUR PZHK POL 2013 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
616009600164413 106HU30
235.

4

WINONA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Chestnut F: LOVE AFFAIR HANN
M: WAIKIKI/SPARTAKUS
11796 103TI78
236.

584

ZAPOLATA KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K025929 826608200170234
237.

18

ZARTHAGO POR 2004 Gelding Chestnut F: CARTHILLO
M: /
232118 102OB66
238.

258

ZUMA SWB SWE 2008 Male Other F: JAGUAR MAIL
M: MISTYS MARA XX/NATIONAL ZENITH XX
04081261 106BB33
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamek Maria
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
GRUBIANIN (565)
2019-05-23
41
2019-05-24
33
2019-05-24
42
FIGA (566)
2019-05-23
46
2019-05-24
36
2019-05-24
32
Baran Antoni
KJ Aromer Józefin
ERUDYCJA (540)
2019-05-23
52
2019-05-24
48
2019-05-24
34
VERSUS (541)
2019-05-23
54
2019-05-24
51
2019-05-24
37
Czajkowska Izabela
ZKS Drzonków
CASSJO (518)
2019-05-23
30
2019-05-24
37
2019-05-24
26
Czajkowska Magdalena
ZKS Drzonków
CARLA (517)
2019-05-23
47
2019-05-24
50
2019-05-24
Dąbrowska Wirginia
KJ Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J. Poniatowskiego
IZONIA M (589)
2019-05-23
37
2019-05-24
47
2019-05-24
35
Dziuba Filip
KJ Jaroszówka
SAFARI (596)
2019-05-23
44
2019-05-24
2019-05-24
Falkowska Ewelina
KJ Aromer Józefin
JUSIS (587)
2019-05-23
34
2019-05-24
30
2019-05-24
23
2019-05-23
41
2019-05-24
33
2019-05-24
24
Gawdzik Klaudia
UKS,, Vacat Eventing Sulbiny''
NIKE (582)
2019-05-23
7
2019-05-24
8
2019-05-24
5
Gburzyński Grzegorz
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
PAGANINI (543)
2019-05-23
37
2019-05-24
42
2019-05-24
46
Glomb Victoria
KJ Jaroszówka
ROSSIR (563)
2019-05-23
44
2019-05-24
49
2019-05-24
45
Gołębiowska Alicja
JKS Jaroszówka
2019-05-23
8
2019-05-24
10
2019-05-24
22
Hudziak Hanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
BUBLE BOY (572)
2019-05-23
17
2019-05-24
19
2019-05-24
12
Kaczmarek Patryk
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa Rychlik
2019-05-23
19
2019-05-24
8
2019-05-24
36
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
NANCY (533)
2019-05-23
26
2019-05-24
2019-05-24
Knüppel Tabea
PZRV Luhmühlen
FIREFLY (547)
2019-05-23
12
2019-05-24
16
2019-05-24
9
Kociankowska Justyna
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
PRIMAVERA (534)
2019-05-23
2
2019-05-24
2
2019-05-24
3
Kokowska Katarzyna
KJ Koko Brzeźniki
GROM (567)
2019-05-23
33
2019-05-24
21
2019-05-24
13
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
IVORY ES (536)
2019-05-23
34
2019-05-24
22
2019-05-24
15
Lesch Elmar
GER
2019-05-23
2
2019-05-24
2
2019-05-24
8
Lewandowska Zuzanna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2019-05-23
50
2019-05-24
44
2019-05-24
27
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
AVENIDO (554)
2019-05-23
10
2019-05-24
5
2019-05-24
4
Majorczyk Monika
LKJ Kiekrz - Stajnia Kalińscy
KOBI (542)
2019-05-23
48
2019-05-24
39
2019-05-24
29
Milczarkiewicz Maja
ZKS Drzonków
MAXIMUS (574)
2019-05-23
37
2019-05-24
23
2019-05-24
16
Miś Karolina
j Koko Brzeźniki
ACAPULCO (593)
2019-05-23
21
2019-05-24
11
2019-05-24
6
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (571)
2019-05-23
19
2019-05-24
20
2019-05-24
38
2019-05-24
2
Opravilová Eliška
Stillus EQUESTER CZECH TEAM
CORRATINO (558)
2019-05-23
28
2019-05-24
17
2019-05-24
25
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
FIGA (535)
2019-05-23
21
2019-05-24
41
2019-05-24
31
Pogodzińska Zofia
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
CHIPS (583)
2019-05-23
31
2019-05-24
29
2019-05-24
SONAR (585)
2019-05-23
24
2019-05-24
14
2019-05-24
40
Pokorny Robert
CZE
CONNOR (597)
2019-05-23
28
2019-05-24
17
2019-05-24
10
Polanek Zofia
JKS Dako Galant
NESTOR S (594)
2019-05-23
34
2019-05-24
45
2019-05-24
14
Popiel Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
ZAPOLATA (584)
2019-05-23
53
2019-05-24
43
2019-05-24
33
2019-05-24
1
Potrzebowska Natalia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
OLMAR (569)
2019-05-23
32
2019-05-24
40
2019-05-24
43
Příhoda Miloslav
JK Flamenco Sloupno
WAKAT (556)
2019-05-23
21
2019-05-24
11
2019-05-24
7
ALANTINO (557)
2019-05-23
1
2019-05-24
1
2019-05-24
1
Przysada Anna
Racocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-05-23
16
2019-05-24
26
2019-05-24
21
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
ICARA (559)
2019-05-23
9
2019-05-24
11
2019-05-24
11
AKROPOL (560)
2019-05-23
2
2019-05-24
2
2019-05-24
2
Rychlik Sylwia
Stowarzyszenie Jeździeckie Baborówko
2019-05-23
13
2019-05-24
27
2019-05-24
18
UDINE (532)
2019-05-23
6
2019-05-24
7
2019-05-24
Schweitzer Wojcieszek Ewa
UKS Military Kąck
MARKO (581)
2019-05-23
41
2019-05-24
2019-05-24
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-05-23
50
2019-05-24
31
2019-05-24
30
2019-05-23
37
2019-05-24
32
2019-05-24
28
Sobańska Anna
St. J Baborówko
SKYLIGHT (538)
2019-05-23
10
2019-05-24
24
2019-05-24
44
Stąpor Katarzyna
LKS Stragona Strzegom
KORUPCJA (553)
2019-05-23
5
2019-05-24
46
2019-05-24
20
Szeliga Hanna
KJ SZARŻAKlub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2019-05-23
55
2019-05-24
38
2019-05-24
2019-05-24
Tousty Emilia
KJ KOKO Brzeźniki
LUBAR (568)
2019-05-23
49
2019-05-24
52
2019-05-24
47
Urbanowicz Agnieszka
Brak przynależności
VISCONTI (575)
2019-05-23
27
2019-05-24
35
2019-05-24
Winograd Dorota
ZKS Drzonków
LEXUS (573)
2019-05-23
24
2019-05-24
14
2019-05-24
17
Wiraszka Jakub
LKS Stragona Strzegom
DAVINCI (552)
2019-05-23
18
2019-05-24
27
2019-05-24
41
Zubko Patrycja
SJ Baborówko
2019-05-23
14
2019-05-24
24
2019-05-24
19
Żur Agata
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
OPUNCJA (570)
2019-05-23
14
2019-05-24
6
2019-05-24
39

Number of Riders: 47

Number of Horses: 238

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl