Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Abaimov Artem KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O041142
10147338
2. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
3. Adamski Remigiusz St. Interhorse
S
O054787
4. Bembenik Olimpia JKS Przybyszewo
1998 (MJ.)
O012805
5. Biedka Gabriela bkp
S
O003173
6. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
7. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
8. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O036422
9. Chanaj Julia JKS Elcon Szczecin
2004 (JM.)
O042760
10. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
S
O033784
11. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
12. Cugier Wiktoria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
2000 (MJ.)
O034926
13. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
14. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
15. Dąbrowski Mieszko LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
S
O001204
16. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
17. Dahlke Wojciech KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002846
18. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
19. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
20. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033783
21. Frąckowiak Wiktoria JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O022817
22. Gendera Bartosz St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2002 (J.)
O042473
23. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
24. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
25. Grabowska Joanna Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
S
O008251
26. Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O036337
27. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
28. Gromada Mariusz KJ Mar-Klin
S
O033062
29. Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
1998 (MJ.)
O011420
30. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
31. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
32. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
33. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
O032572
34. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
35. Irmer Sandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
2000 (MJ.)
O028063
36. Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O039011
37. Janowiak Eliza KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (J.)
O037256
38. Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
1998 (MJ.)
O020561
39. Kaczmarek Katarzyna St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
2000 (MJ.)
O049228
40. Kaczmarek Mikołaj St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2003 (J.)
O033282
41. Kapała Filip St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O027683
42. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
43. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
44. Kaźmierczak Julia WTK Hermanów
2001 (J.)
O034514
45. Kaźmierczak Wiktoria WTK Hermanów
1999 (MJ.)
O034513
46. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
47. Kołacka Lena KJ Sokół Damasławek
2007 (JM.)
O040167
48. Kołacka Marianna KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (JM.)
O040166
49. Konieczna Edyta KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O023254
50. Konieczna Róża bpk
2004 (JM.)
O039319
51. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1999 (MJ.)
O008637
52. Kosek Katarzyna JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O037720
53. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
54. Kostecki Kacper bpk
S
O003146
55. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
56. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
57. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
58. Kukowska Katarzyna KJ Jan Kosicki
O038594
59. Laskowski Filip LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O007105
60. Lewandowska Weronika JKS Farma Modrzewie
2004 (JM.)
O038650
61. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
62. Łuczak Julia Racocki KJ
2000 (MJ.)
104XZ61
63. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
64. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (JM.)
O035387
65. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
66. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
67. Mizgier Filip KJ CH Jaszkowo
S
68. Mroczek Zuzanna JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2005 (JM.)
O050772
69. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
70. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
71. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
O006295
72. Nagórka Kevin KJ Jan Kosicki
2000 (MJ.)
O026038
73. Nowak Aleksandra LKS Dragon Nowielice
S
O022891
74. Orłowska Zofia bpk
2002 (J.)
O048118
75. Paradowska Katarzyna UKS Trójka
1999 (MJ.)
O030846
76. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (J.)
O033279
77. Pawelczak Zofia JUKS Mieczewo Borkowice
2005 (JM.)
O039351
78. Pierzyńska Paulina WTK Hermanów
S
O034485
79. Pięta Julia KJ Kapada Wiry
2004 (JM.)
O038749
80. Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2007 (JM.)
O039010
81. Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O007667
82. Piotrowska Martyna KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O011296
83. Podgórna Angeliki KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O001664
84. Podgórny Jakub KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
S
O002620
85. Powolna Żaneta JKS Salio Besiekierz Rudny
S
O008583
86. Prasek Krzysztof St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O001059
87. Prasek Magdalena St. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O000912
88. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (J.)
O031461
89. Raczyńska Marcelina St. Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
O022122
90. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
91. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
92. Robak Aleksandra bp[k
S
O044627
93. Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
S
O012863
94. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
1998 (MJ.)
O021427
95. Rutkowska Karolina KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O025499
96. Sawicka Paulina St. J Baborówko
2007 (JM.)
O045419
97. Sawicki Norbert St. J Pro Eques
S
O012321
98. Siczyński Alan JUKS Mieczewo
S
O033924
99. Siejak Weronika KJ Agro-Handek Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
O021060
100. Siejak Wiktoria JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
2000 (MJ.)
O034660
101. Sitowska Iwona KJ Lotus Poznań
S
O002532
102. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
103. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
104. Stachowiak Ewa bpk
1998 (MJ.)
O032932
105. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (J.)
O020505
106. Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
1998 (MJ.)
O020154
107. Stawicka Marianna KJ Kapada Wiry
2006 (JM.)
O047671
108. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
109. Suchecka Hanna JKS Przybyszewo
2004 (JM.)
O047785
110. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
111. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
112. Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
2001 (J.)
O035565
113. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
114. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
115. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
116. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (MJ.)
O034863
117. Urbaniak Eryk UKS Trójka
S
O027552
118. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
119. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
120. Więcek Anna KJ Aromer Józefin
S
Z003694
10078617
121. Winter Izabela KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
S
O009313
122. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O023264
123. Wosiek Magdalena KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O010229
124. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
125. Zasadziński Łukasz JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O036964
126. Zielińska Paulina St. Rodan Club
S
O003415
127. Zmyślona Kornelia KJ Jan Kosicki Kobierno
1999 (MJ.)
O045559
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

189

ACAPULCO VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z Z BEL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Aktuion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Etoile / Darco
K024667 056015Z55763914
2.

191

ADJANI VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Aktion Pur Z / Ars Vivendi
M: Burberry Du Chateau Hollogne / Canturo
K026836 056015Z55764414
3.

103

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K025292 616009610075614
4.

118

ALL MY HEART SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Argenta / Lambado
K024450 616009640065212
5.

15

ALLEGRA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Top Gun Semilly / Tati Du Palis
M: Arabella / Aldube Z
K027487 616009520028512
6.

64

AMETYST M SP POL 2013 Wałach bułana/165 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Amfora M / Faust Z
K025840 616009690054913
7.

235

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
8.

108

ANGELO SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Vittorio / Calippo
M: Andaluzja / Ultimo
K026106 616009510135414
9.

45

ANTONIO OLD GER 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Stamm 1859 / Ahorh Z
M: Stutbuch 1 / Sandro Hit
K027514 DE433331708511
10.

224

ARMONIA OF HERITAGE Z ZANG POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Armitage /
M: Narcotique Rouge /
brak -
11.

274

ARTEMIA WLKP POL 2015 klacz gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Artemis / Tjungske
K028252 616007610112515
12.

245

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
13.

131

BAILANDO WLKP POL 2008 Ogier kasztanowata/- F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Bossa Nova / Carbano
K013436 POL007590152908 104OZ10
14.

157

BASSARA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Le Mistral / Leuthen I
M: Barcarola / Moravia
K024887 616009610078914
15.

130

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
16.

252

BIKILA ADEBE L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Belgia II L / Gayall
K027535 616007610020812
17.

63

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Branka / Turbud Quirinus
K027619 616007610113315
18.

240

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
19.

265

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
brak 616009510353911
20.

101

C’EST LA VIE KUC POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022597 619999610224412
21.

138

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
22.

266

CALESSA HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
23.

192

CALINKA Magyar Sportfelver HUN 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor / Alcatraz
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
24.

80

CARJONKER SP POL 2005 Ogier gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Carmen / Nurjev
K009471 POL009610094605
25.

111

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
26.

242

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
K018968 616009610105411
27.

86

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
28.

149

CASINO ROYALE EQUINEX Z Z BEL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau XX
M: Corenda / Carano
K027539 056015Z55641315
29.

33

CASQUETTE 4 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Fagata / Langa.Express
K025334 DE421000165411
30.

74

CASQUITE HOL GER 2013 Ogier siwa/167 F: Casalito / Casall
M: Uganda A / Quite Capitol
K025414 DE421000601613
31.

193

CASS HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Clinsmann / Cassini II
M: Ratinau / Carreno
K024996 DE421000507510
32.

56

CASSARIO Niem. Sport GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
33.

126

CASSIANA S SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Libero A / Landcapitol
M: Casarina L / Calido L
K019168 616009610061511
34.

34

CASSILAS OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/171 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Agropoint Carmen III / Contaro
K027753 DE418186666610
35.

194

CASSIOPEIA VAN DE KATTEVENNEN Z ZANG BEL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Comilfo Plus Z / Comme Il Faut
M: Etoile / Darco
K026834 056015Z55764014
36.

280

CATAMARAN HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Corrado I / Cor De La Bryere
M: Olraune / Cembridge
K021390 DE421000025210 105FU22
37.

256

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
38.

277

CEZAR Weg. półkrew HUN 2005 wałach siwa F: Cinnamon / Chacco-Blue
M: Zanna / Com Air
K028314 HUNMIM140620000
39.

168

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
40.

153

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE HAN GER 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Wonder Mickey / Wanderbursch II
K017936 DE431316869509
41.

172

CHANTORIA B WESTF GER 2014 Klacz gniada/163 F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet
M: Chantal / Caretello B
K027765 DE441411225414
42.

81

CHARLIE 254 HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Arosa / Corrado I
K024472 DE421000102512
43.

243

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 Ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
44.

132

CHICHOLINA MEKL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cecotto's As / Cecotto
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024503 DE427270218813
45.

208

CINDY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Alcatraz / Acord II
M: Cinderella / Cherubin
K018660 616009610079110
46.

222

CLOUD HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Raja II / Lancer II
K023407 DE421000027212
47.

190

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 Klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
K022142 DE431316779710
48.

141

COLE PORTER SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/167 F: F-one USA Ex Faro / Toulon
M: C Dalandro-Retto (NLD) / Colandro
K026913 616009510293715
49.

58

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
50.

290

CONCORDE HOL GER 2005 wałach siwa F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Feegole / Rocco
K017013 208335290982205
51.

211

CONQUEST HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Carrico / Catoki
M: Lady Jane / Laptop
K027418 DE431316678310
52.

12

CONSTANTIA HOL POL 2010 Klacz gniada/173 F: Casini I / Capitol I
M: Pilotin / Esteban
K023637 DE421000151810
53.

77

COR DE LA SAINT VALENTIN HOL GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata/170 F: Cor De La Bryere / Rantzau
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K023639 DE421000581912
54.

225

CORLEO DSP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/167 F: Caleo /
M: Kolonia / Limasol
K027451 456560395115
55.

177

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
K024846 DE421000116911
56.

182

CYTRYNA SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/167 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Cytra / Turbut Quirinus
K028009 616009610111715
57.

271

D CAMDEN OF HERITAGE Z ZANG POL - Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
58.

154

DANTE SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Orlando / Heartbreaker
M: Dida / First des Terms
K022318 616009590085211
59.

206

DAVINCI SP POL 2015 Ogier siwa/169 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Devion / Cantanis
K027880 616009640039615
60.

174

DELTA DU LYS AA Xo (Fr) FRA 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Don Giovanni De Bearn / Ryon D'Anzex
M: Iroise Du Defey / Quartz De Frely
K028248 25000113411611L
61.

217

DIAMENT TRAK POL 2012 Wałach kara/163 F: Emis / Heleris
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
62.

73

DONAU HOL GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: U-Nora A / Quite Capitol
K020063 DE421000407011
63.

40

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
64.

53

DURGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Didiona / HBC Like Bid
K025632 616007610173414
65.

273

ELTON TS POL 2012 wałach siwa F: Kałkan / Krzyk
M: Etiuda / Emigrant
K024534 A0018157S
66.

195

ESCUELA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Conthargos /
M: Escoveta / Dounba
K026309 616009580271714
67.

276

ESTILIO WLKP POL 2014 ogier siwa F: Bankiet / Landos
M: Bankiet / Landos
K027485 B0117306S
68.

106

FABIA MECKL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Fabrico / Unkensee
M: Wellenkind / Wellenreiter
K022536 DE427270656109
69.

135

FANATYK WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Falada / Silver
K022642 616007682004312
70.

116

FELLOW KWPN POL 2010 Wałach skarogniada/179 F: Gentle-S D'09 /
M: Cornelia / Unaniem
K023210 528003201012131
71.

289

FIGARO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Caretino K / Caretino
M: Fiorella / Elvis
K011042 POL009670048206 103FS52
72.

281

FIRST PLEASURE 5 HAN GER 2012 Wałach gniada/170 F: Firth O Lorne / For Pleasure
M: Louna / Landilot
K024604 DE431316892112
73.

249

FLORENCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Fantazja / Linaro
K020022 616009640008311
74.

76

FLORES HOL GER 2013 Klacz siwa/168 F: Quick Star / Galoubet A
M: Biscaya / Calido I
K027234 DE421000601513
75.

61

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
K020429 616009610171811
76.

43

FOR CASPARO 2 HAN POL 2010 Wałach gniada/170 F: For Edition
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K019948 K019948
77.

107

FORSTER KWPN NED 2010 Wałach siwa F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Mabelle / Goodtimes
K018747 528003201008789
78.

117

FUKS SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Fulda / Aviano
K014666 616009640093809
79.

215

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K022353 616013520045812
80.

124

G KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
K028010 528003201107012
81.

70

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
82.

232

GAUDI L HOL GER 2013 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cayado / Clearway
M: Zita VIII / Canto
K022796 DE421000047413
83.

69

GENCO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Gina KG / Campari M
brak
84.

227

GERONIMO KWPN NED 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Contica / Con Air
K020233 528003201110280
85.

171

GIORGIO SP POL 1998 Ogier kara/161 F: Oder / Espadron
M: Galaktika / Grim
K006431 POL009611091898
86.

72

GIRLFRIEND SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Neo / Luron
M: Golden Star / Cantanis
K017844 616009610094909
87.

96

GITTE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2006 Klacz siwa/162 F: Nabab De Reve /Quidam De Revel
M: Viefke-S / Nonstop
K026427 BELW250920BWP
88.

134

GOLIAT WLKP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Czumen K / Ariados
M: Gabi / Pionier
K017567 POL007610064908
89.

144

GOOD-DAY SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K017464 616999610169110
90.

129

GRAND LEVISTO F SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go / Landgraf I
M: Grand Lady / Lambada / Landgraf I
K016631 616009610091909
91.

14

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
K011645 POL009690070806
92.

121

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K023319 616009610104713
93.

68

GROOD ROOS KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Opan / Peter Pan / Pilot
M: Sidney The Kidney / Mystiko
K028097 528003201105369
94.

11

GUYANA HOL POL 2014 Klacz siwa/158 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Biscaya VII / Calido I
K028194 DE421000547714
95.

156

HANKY PANKY ST GHYVAN KWPN POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Quidam De Revel /
M: W-Chili-Pepper / Cassini I
K021053 528003201207341
96.

286

HAPPY SIXTIETH BIRTHDAY HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Connor / Casall
M: Cenna-To / Quirado
K027333 DE421000546914
97.

198

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
98.

82

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
99.

176

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
K019464 616009640037811
100.

57

HORAYA OMHG KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/164 F: Quasimodo Z / Quidam De Revel
M: Shoraya / Corland
K026999 528003201207530
101.

146

HUSH HUSH KWPN NED 2012 Ogier gniada F: Echo Vant Spieveld / Heartbreaker
M: Itaquine De Roll / Major De La Cour
K020893 528003201207457
102.

159

IBERIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Ekwador / Elvis
M: Impressa / Carry Son
K022402 616007640037911
103.

199

ICOON JN KWPN NED 2013 Ogier gniada/167 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Imolga / Nimmerdor
K023081 528003201303231
104.

123

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/176 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
105.

67

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
K020727 616009660601109
106.

197

ITALO VAN DEN BOSRAND BWP BEL 2008 Wałach siwa/- F: Diabeau / Clinton
M: Faragona Van Den Bosrand / Cartier VD Heffinck
K024606 BELW267970BWP
107.

79

ITON SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Taunus / Lavendel
M: Ikea / Turbud Quirinus
K014742 POL009640028309
108.

183

IZYDA WLKP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/168 F: Cariano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Izolda / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K028012 616007610112115
109.

3

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
110.

88

JAMBO KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: I'm Special de Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Miranne Gii / Irco Mena 763
K026900 528003201402219
111.

163

JAMINKA P KWPN POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Canabis Z / Contender
M: Zsa Zsa De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
K026234 528003201402787
112.

98

JAŚMIN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021920 616999600217912
113.

83

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
114.

229

JESSIE JAMES D.V. KWPN NED 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Zirocco Blue VDL / Mr Blue
M: Untouchable / Lux
K027239 528003201403540
115.

62

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
116.

203

JULIO ENKEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Montender / Contender
M: Ulive / Karandasj
K024947 528003201400981
117.

100

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
118.

178

KAMIR RED WINE OLD POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan /
M: W-Diadora /
brak DE418180104215
119.

119

KASINIA SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Kanasta / Czandor
K024449 616009640067912
120.

233

KASPAROV A KWPN NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/177 F: DAKAR VDL / CARDENTO
M: DAJOTTIE / INDOCTRO
K027528 528003201500966
121.

90

KATALEYA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Catuzo / Carambo
M: Kasjopeja / Fokus
K026675 616009640064412
122.

230

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
123.

54

KISSIMMEE HOL NED 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: Clearway / Capitol 1
M: Manuschka / Bouquet
K026757 DE42100034480
124.

109

KLARADETTE S KWPN NED 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Arezzo VDL
M: Saradette S/ Voltaire
brak -
125.

97

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
K018911 616009640013911
126.

71

KREON WLKP POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Neo / Luron
M: Kora / Contendus
K019898 616007610186409
127.

246

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De La Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
K026962 528003201508259
128.

247

KULSON L KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
129.

55

KUROSAWA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Księżniczka / Eskudo
K018124 616009680111609
130.

93

LA CASA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/170 F: Clinton / Corrado I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K013986 616009510414609 104LZ08
131.

151

LACRIMA SP POL 2005 Klacz siwa/164 F: Idol / Carbano
M: Lato / Lascadell
K020751 POL009610138605
132.

287

LADY CHESTNUT TG SP POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cassillio / Cassini I
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Vanit Zor Gvliet
K026561 616009610177414
133.

95

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
134.

136

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
135.

236

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L / Che Guevara L
K025026 616009610020214
136.

204

LANDARCO HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lantino / Landos
M: Sentenz / Parco
K018222 DE421000521810
137.

78

LARIFARI HOL GER 2009 Wałach gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Shacira / Carolus I
K015615 DE421000404109 104GB31
138.

166

LARINA NRPS POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: U2 / Guidam
M: Zarina / Vito Van De Paardenwinning
K016920 528008090178909
139.

65

LATINA J SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Cancoon / Colman
M: Lozanna L / Cruzeiro L
K022255 616009610092111
140.

244

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
141.

285

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton / Emilion
M: Lukava / Lopez
K011082 203011994675805
142.

284

LIGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Santos / Guidam
M: Leda / Edminton
K026927 616009682007214
143.

84

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
144.

92

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
145.

115

LINUS 317 REN POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Lord Lancer / Lancer II
M: Granni Smith / Grannus
K014217 DE443430466906
146.

170

LITTLE TANZER TRAK GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Editorial / Connery
M: Thalia / Hoftanzer
K024459 DE409090405712
147.

220

LOLLYPOP DEL LAGHETTO S.I. ITA 2013 Klacz gniada/163 F: Tinka's Boy /
M: Utopi Con / Contender
K028162 UELN380007000149765
148.

272

LORDANA K OLD POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
149.

89

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
150.

251

LORINA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
K026381 Carlos DZ / Cantus
151.

143

LOTNA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Lakrima / Rubin
K024749 616009610034110
152.

267

LUCKY HORSE SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Bajou Du Ruet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Layla A / Le Cou Cou
K014273 POL009640075208
153.

210

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
154.

237

MALECON L KWPN NED 2014 Wałach kara F: I'm Special De Muze / Emerald Van't Ruytershof
M: Zalonie P / Mermus R
K025116 528003201402181
155.

120

MARCOS Holenderski Kuc Sportowy NED 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Machno Carwxn / Carregloch Bleddyn
M: Leonie Van Stal Arco / Casper
K024965 528008080119808
156.

269

MAVANDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Makabi / Maram
K023275 616009530150911
157.

207

MAYON L SP POL 25.04.2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
158.

218

MICHAEL ANGELO F SP POL 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Miss Carnute F/ Carnute
K010849 POL009610072307
159.

181

MOJA GWIAZDA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/mk:157 F: Liberado /
M: Moja Perła /
K020141 616009610217410
160.

187

MY NAME IS NOBODY BAYER GER 2009 Wałach siwa/168 F: Calvados Z / Chellano Z
M: Nacanuda / Capitol II
K026403 DE481810050109
161.

223

N.JUSTICE OF HERITAGE BWP BEL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Jivaro De Fond Des Flots / Nonstop
M: Pigony Van't Scorre / Feinschnitt I V D Richter
K026302 056002W00306169
162.

104

NICOLET 2 WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chardonway L / Contender
M: Nirwana / Czumen K
K024075 616007610200513
163.

42

NIGHT FITGHER SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Nightingale / Linako
K025270 616009610044414
164.

105

NILUS HOL POL 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Numero Uno / Libero
M: Zypresse / Contender
K019292 DE421000406811
165.

158

NOLEEN ST - POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/183 F: -
M: -
brak 967000009537369
166.

228

ODILON VAN HET BEVRIJDTHOF BWP BEL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Carrera VDL / Cardento
M: Eska Van Het Bevrydthof / Action-Breaker
K025118 056002W00307166
167.

147

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Orion /
M: Oriona / Turnus Quirinus
K024904 616013640030713
168.

150

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gleiding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
169.

122

OSCAR Belgijski Kuc Sportowy BEL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:141 F: Cadet / Bertus
M: Fleur / Vancouver D'aurar
K024966 056002P00710373
170.

282

OTELLO SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
K017101 616009610180110
171.

47

PAGANINI SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Quasimodo Van De Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Palmira / Landacord
K024817 616009510342412
172.

264

PENELOPE L SP POL 2015 Klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Pia Sanpia / Santos
K027531 616009610068715
173.

137

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
174.

152

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
K023493 616009610128212
175.

175

PIONIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Pasodoble / Europejczyk
K020192 POL009670006709
176.

112

PRADO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Parada / Czynel
K011786 POL007610171207
177.

212

PRIAM WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/178 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Plejada / Mistar
K027186 616007610083615
178.

4

PRIMA-DONA VAN HET VOORTVELD BWP BEL 2015 Klacz gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant de Semilly
M: Vaya Z / Vigaro
K028153 056002W00310991
179.

201

PRINCE POLO KUC POL 2015 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Rolex / Martell
M: Pola / nn
K027493 616013540074515
180.

291

QUAINTON QUIVER Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Wałach gniada/185 F: DE39C980068898 / Quidam De Revel
M: Carnaby / Carnaby GL
K027837 DE455678115610
181.

38

QUAISON HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada/175 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Bea II / Diamant De Semilly
K027566 DE421000063214
182.

186

QUATRO HOL GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quadros / Quidam De Revel
M: Vilea / Contender
K024303 DE421000063511
183.

275

QUEEN'S PARK HAN GER 2015 ogier gniada F: Qualito / Quaid I
M: Lola / Laptop
K028308 DE431314002915
184.

216

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
K026602 DE441410781005
185.

268

QUICK PRESTIGE HOL GER 2014 Wałach gniada F: Quvee Prestige / Quidam de Revel
M: Pelagia / Limbus
K024627 DE421000191114
186.

85

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 Wałach gniada F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
187.

155

QUIVISTO SP POL 2014 Wałach kara F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Urte / Levisto
K025694 DE421000402314
188.

128

RAULA DE GANAD Węgierski Koń Sportowy HUN 2009 Klacz gniada/- F: Quifilio / Quick Star
M: Ralinka De Ganad / Feo
K020350 HUNKMF092590120
189.

288

RAVEN WKPN NED 2002 Wałach gniada F: Placido / Animo
M: Reonetty / Belmondo
K007731 009611193002
190.

125

RED HERSHEY HAN GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Ramiro's Son II / Ramiro
M: Delia / Donaumonarch
K023135 DE431319730813
191.

133

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
192.

113

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
K023329 616007610106313
193.

102

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
194.

59

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
195.

231

SANTORINI L HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Urleven Piron / Hurlevent
M: Vinja III / Caretino
K018981 DE421000142111
196.

270

SATILIO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/167 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Saturday / Animo
K027533 K027533
197.

241

SAVOY L HOL GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Connor / Cassal
M: Sandra III / Calido I
K025993 DE421000032914
198.

66

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
K020728 DE431312326104
199.

114

SHUTTERFLY W SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
K026007 616009610121413
200.

169

SPARTAKUS L HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Irina VI / Capitol I
K018935 DE421000180110
201.

164

STAKATA HAN GER 2013 Klacz kara/- F: Stanley / Stakkato
M: Electra / Embassy I
K024296 DE431314404413
202.

145

STELLA SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: El Bundy /
M: Soja / Mangan
K017911 POL009610138505
203.

39

SYLVIUSZ M SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/169 F: Sokrates / Corrado I
M: Sokrates / Corrado I
K009220 POL009690013004 10416
204.

51

SYMFONIA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Elmero / Ramiro Z
M: Elmero / Ramiro Z
K028309 POL009611047900
205.

234

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
206.

99

TAMBURYNEK DRP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/kuc: F: Bolero / Life And Liberty
M: Tina / Nando
K010453 POL013640007904 103FX32
207.

209

TINA SP POL 2003 Klacz siwa/166 F: Silver Dream / Silbersee
M: Talia / Diament
K019223 POL009570049903
208.

139

TORNADO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Torado 2 / It's Morado
M: Nicole / Rammstein / Radiator
K022478 616009670124711
209.

278

TORONTO CVN Z ZANG BEL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
K027530 K027530
210.

60

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
211.

36

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
212.

279

TYPIER KUC POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pietrek / Elpar
M: Tiffany / Lorostrom
K011627 POL013610177607
213.

200

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
214.

221

UCELLO'S UNIKAT HAN GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Ucello / Nou Or Never
M: Espania / Espri
K026659 DE431314500809
215.

161

UNICA-K SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Stakkato Gold /
M: Ulena - K / Lord Star
K026791 616009610017215
216.

162

URBANIA-K SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Correro /
M: Uleva / Optimist
K026790 616009610017115
217.

219

URSES BIJOU K SP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/180 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Urabelle / Germus R
K026380 616009580407114
218.

140

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Wose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
219.

213

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
220.

94

VALENTINO RED WINE OLD POL 2013 Ogier gniada/169 F: Vagabond De La Pomme / Vigo D'Arsouille
M: Fatima / Castilio
K022876 DE418180227113
221.

214

VANDAMME KWPN POL 2002 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Roberlina / Hemmingway
K006519 0202715 POL01976
222.

142

VENCLOVA SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Wizzerd WV /
M: V Emy / Verdi
K026919 616009510293815
223.

148

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANG BEL 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amara / No Limit
K024883 056015255635814
224.

179

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck /
M: Lobinna Z /
brak DE418180001615
225.

202

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
226.

75

WELTDAME HOL GER 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Contender / Calypso II
M: Grappa / Lord
K012865 DE421000681406
227.

226

WENECJA SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Clavius / Caretino
M: Witara / Cavallo
K024844 616009640012613
228.

165

WIZARES D.T.E.N. SP POL 2009 Wałach biała/- F: Alvares 17 / Alexis Z
M: Wizja / Nerton
K018261 616009670119909
229.

180

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
230.

239

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan / Voltaire
M: First Of April / Clinton
K025120 528003201407235
231.

196

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
600
300
200
1500
350
500
300
800
1000
SUM:
5550.00
Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
50
500
SUM:
550.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
50
SUM:
50.00
Cugier Wiktoria KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
300
SUM:
300.00
Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
50
SUM:
50.00
Gramza Amelia St. Rodan Club
250
SUM:
250.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
400
400
50
SUM:
850.00
Grzegorzewski Adam KJ Okoły
600
800
1000
700
SUM:
3100.00
Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
100
SUM:
100.00
Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Irmer Sandra JKS Elcon Szczecin
100
SUM:
100.00
Jackowiak Marcelina St. KJ Gronówka
350
SUM:
350.00
Jóskowiak Michał St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
200
SUM:
200.00
Kapała Filip St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
150
SUM:
150.00
Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
100
250
SUM:
350.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
300
50
SUM:
350.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
SUM:
150.00
Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
200
100
SUM:
300.00
Pięta Julia JUKS Abakus Kaczyna
150
SUM:
150.00
Piksa Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
600
SUM:
700.00
Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
50
SUM:
50.00
Romanowska Marta St. KJ Korona Wałcz
50
600
SUM:
650.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
200
SUM:
200.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
50
SUM:
150.00
Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
300
SUM:
300.00
Stasiak Szymon KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
250
500
2000
SUM:
2750.00
Stawicka Marianna KJ Kapada Wiry
50
SUM:
50.00
Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
50
SUM:
50.00
Szychowiak Julia KS Small Cherry Trzebnica
500
100
SUM:
600.00
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
50
100
800
SUM:
950.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Abaimov Artem
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-11
46
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
PIONIER (175)
2019-08-10
58
2019-08-10
58
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
HOPKINS (176)
2019-08-10
64
2019-08-10
70
2019-08-11
64
2019-08-11
66
Adamski Remigiusz
St. Interhorse
FIGARO (289)
2019-08-11
30
2019-08-11
1
Bembenik Olimpia
JKS Przybyszewo
QUAISON (38)
2019-08-10
40
2019-08-10
51
2019-08-11
59
Biedka Gabriela
bkp
JAMBO (88)
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-10
30
2019-08-11
56
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
11
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-08-10
1
600
2019-08-11
4
300
2019-08-10
5
200
2019-08-11
22
HEROS (82)
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-11
2
1500
2019-08-10
2
350
2019-08-11
29
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-11
12
2019-08-10
1
500
2019-08-10
3
300
2019-08-11
1
800
2019-08-11
1
1000
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-10
56
2019-08-10
48
2019-08-11
16
2019-08-11
65
Chanaj Julia
JKS Elcon Szczecin
FUKS (117)
2019-08-10
59
2019-08-10
61
2019-08-11
63
2019-08-11
74
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club
RODERYK (133)
2019-08-10
23
2019-08-10
8
50
2019-08-11
1
500
2019-08-11
65
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
2019-08-10
5
2019-08-10
6
50
2019-08-11
29
2019-08-11
9
ALIOR (103)
2019-08-10
25
2019-08-10
74
2019-08-11
43
Cugier Wiktoria
KJ Stajnia z Kopytem Puszczykowo
LACRIMA (151)
2019-08-11
4
300
2019-08-11
59
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-10
27
2019-08-10
18
2019-08-11
20
2019-08-11
32
2019-08-10
48
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
23
2019-08-11
21
CEZAR (277)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
38
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
1
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
LARINA (166)
2019-08-10
8
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-11
41
2019-08-10
42
2019-08-10
67
2019-08-11
Dąbrowski Mieszko
LKJ przy SK Mieczownica
MAYON L (207)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
18
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
UTASZA (213)
2019-08-10
39
2019-08-10
73
Dahlke Wojciech
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-08-10
26
2019-08-10
73
LANDARCO (204)
2019-08-10
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
26
LA CASA (93)
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
74
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
8
50
2019-08-11
12
LORDANA K (272)
2019-08-11
21
2019-08-11
69
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ORLANDO B (150)
2019-08-10
7
2019-08-10
71
2019-08-11
27
2019-08-11
34
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
TINA (209)
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
65
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
57
Frąckowiak Wiktoria
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-08-10
41
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
50
2019-08-11
35
Gendera Bartosz
St. Grupy Nickel Na Rzecz Sportu i Rekreacji
2019-08-11
21
2019-08-11
36
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2019-08-10
58
2019-08-10
33
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
39
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
16
2019-08-11
23
2019-08-11
40
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
FLORENCJA (249)
2019-08-11
31
LORINA (251)
2019-08-11
12
2019-08-11
54
Grabowska Joanna
Fundacja KJ Zbyszko Wiączyń Dolny
ANGELO (108)
2019-08-10
69
2019-08-10
62
2019-08-11
22
2019-08-11
35
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
38
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
1
Gramza Amelia
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-10
38
2019-08-10
65
2019-08-11
3
250
2019-08-11
30
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-10
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
45
2019-08-10
54
2019-08-10
24
2019-08-11
3
400
2019-08-11
44
2019-08-10
35
2019-08-10
3
400
2019-08-11
11
2019-08-11
11
BATUMI L (130)
2019-08-10
42
2019-08-10
7
50
2019-08-11
36
2019-08-11
21
2019-08-10
41
2019-08-10
34
2019-08-11
17
2019-08-11
26
Gromada Mariusz
KJ Mar-Klin
GERONIMO (227)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
2019-08-11
51
Grzegorzewski Adam
KJ Okoły
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-10
25
2019-08-11
24
2019-08-11
5
600
DANTE (154)
2019-08-10
29
2019-08-10
9
2019-08-11
23
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-10
27
2019-08-10
1
800
2019-08-11
3
1000
JAMINKA P (163)
2019-08-10
61
2019-08-10
56
2019-08-11
39
2019-08-11
25
STAKATA (164)
2019-08-10
30
2019-08-11
27
2019-08-10
36
2019-08-10
23
2019-08-11
2
700
2019-08-11
25
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
TOSCA L (60)
2019-08-10
46
2019-08-10
66
2019-08-11
5
100
2019-08-11
73
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (180)
2019-08-10
47
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
17
2019-08-11
62
Hemmerling Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-10
77
2019-08-11
34
2019-08-11
43
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-08-10
15
2019-08-10
68
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-08-10
59
2019-08-11
57
2019-08-10
14
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-11
7
50
2019-08-11
Irmer Sandra
JKS Elcon Szczecin
2019-08-10
77
2019-08-10
31
2019-08-11
18
2019-08-11
8
100
KASINIA (119)
2019-08-10
52
2019-08-10
27
2019-08-11
38
Jackowiak Marcelina
St. KJ Gronówka
FABIA (106)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
6
2019-08-11
2
350
2019-08-11
1
Janowiak Eliza
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
39
2019-08-11
39
Jóskowiak Michał
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
HUSH HUSH (146)
2019-08-11
13
2019-08-11
28
ORINOKO (147)
2019-08-11
33
2019-08-11
30
2019-08-11
5
200
2019-08-11
43
Kaczmarek Katarzyna
St. KJ Leśna Podkowa
DAVINCI (206)
2019-08-10
47
2019-08-10
65
2019-08-11
49
2019-08-11
33
Kaczmarek Mikołaj
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-08-10
75
2019-08-10
72
2019-08-11
70
2019-08-11
70
Kapała Filip
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2019-08-10
69
2019-08-10
48
2019-08-10
4
150
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
PRADO (112)
2019-08-10
15
2019-08-11
60
ROGANO (113)
2019-08-10
12
2019-08-10
40
2019-08-11
28
2019-08-11
40
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2019-08-10
3
100
2019-08-10
3
250
2019-08-11
30
2019-08-11
72
Kaźmierczak Julia
WTK Hermanów
BRANEK (63)
2019-08-10
70
2019-08-10
48
2019-08-11
63
2019-08-11
59
Kaźmierczak Wiktoria
WTK Hermanów
FORSTER (107)
2019-08-10
10
2019-08-10
14
2019-08-11
14
2019-08-11
19
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
2019-08-11
39
2019-08-11
23
Kołacka Lena
KJ Sokół Damasławek
JAŚMIN (98)
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
2019-08-11
35
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-10
1
2019-08-11
30
2019-08-11
29
Kołacka Marianna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-08-10
16
2019-08-10
32
2019-08-11
36
2019-08-11
20
2019-08-10
17
2019-08-10
58
2019-08-11
44
2019-08-11
72
Konieczna Edyta
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
FANATYK (135)
2019-08-10
82
2019-08-10
76
2019-08-11
68
2019-08-11
77
Konieczna Róża
bpk
MAVANDER (269)
2019-08-10
13
2019-08-10
29
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-11
35
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CELESTE (256)
2019-08-11
1
2019-08-11
1
Kosek Katarzyna
JKS Fer Więckowice
2019-08-10
80
2019-08-10
63
2019-08-11
63
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LIGA (284)
2019-08-11
9
2019-08-11
47
LEDA (285)
2019-08-11
55
2019-08-11
34
Kostecki Kacper
bpk
2019-08-10
11
2019-08-10
21
2019-08-11
52
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2019-08-10
28