Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamczak Agnieszka LKS Cwał Poznań
S
O002896
2. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
3. Bajońska Julianna St. Rodan Club
2006 (JM.)
O049890
4. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O030577
5. Bohdan Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O048933
6. Cepa Anna St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O036422
7. Cholerzyńska Beata St. Rodan Club
S
O033784
8. Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
S
O007978
9. Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O047111
10. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
S
O021507
11. Dahlke Agata KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O012845
12. Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042477
13. Derengowska Martyna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2004 (J.)
O048511
14. Dorynek Jakub KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
S
O020558
15. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
16. Dur Aleksander St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
S
O033783
17. Dziurkiewicz Julia WTK Hermanów
2005 (JM.)
O053990
18. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
19. Gałka Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O022136
20. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
21. Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O013202
22. Goszczynski Adam St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O055144
23. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
24. Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
S
O002865
25. Grygier Zuzanna St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2006 (JM.)
O041952
26. Grzegorz Karolina bpk
2004 (J.)
O037780
27. Grzesik Maria St. Rodan Club
2003 (J.)
O044553
28. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
29. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O032196
30. Henzel Dominika KJ Sokół Damasławek
2004 (J.)
O032572
31. Idkowiak Nikola KS Idmar Krajkowo
2003 (J.)
O048107
32. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O037880
33. Jach Klaudiusz KJ Sokół Damasławek
1999 (MJ.)
O037943
34. Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2003 (J.)
O037935
35. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
36. Jaszczak Andrzej St. Rodan Club
S
O008627
37. Jęchorek Weronika St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O052089
38. Jendryke Michalina St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042012
39. Kamieniarz Ewa bpk
S
O053663
40. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O009716
41. Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
S
O012017
42. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
1999 (MJ.)
O029187
43. Kiciński Janusz KJ Profil Piła
S
O044133
44. Klatkiewicz Michał LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
S
O028234
45. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
46. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
47. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
48. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
49. Krasucka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O034631
50. Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000334
51. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club
2005 (JM.)
O036961
52. Kuśnierczak Jacek JUKS Mieczewo
S
O007297
53. Litka Kaja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O042455
54. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1999 (MJ.)
O030897
55. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
56. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
57. Matusik Kinga LKS Cwał Poznań
2004 (J.)
brak
58. Mikołajczak Krzysztof KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O000419
59. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
60. Mizgier Filip St. Rodan Club
S
O003383
61. Modzelewska Justyna JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O026035
62. Mudry Aleksandra WTK Hermanów
S
O010231
63. Niedziela Agnieszka KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O051234
64. Nowakowski Witold Racocki KJ
S
O051018
65. Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club
S
O037762
66. Orłowska Zofia KJ Fimmel Team
2002 (J.)
O048118
67. Otlewska Amelia St. KS Jumping Events
2004 (J.)
O038379
68. Pawelczak Paulina JUKS Mieczewo
2001 (MJ.)
O033279
69. Pawlaczyk Olga St. Kraju Jumping Team
2006 (JM.)
O056581
70. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O042735
71. Przezak Katarzyna St. Rodan Club
2001 (MJ.)
O031461
72. Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002297
73. Rękosiewicz Aleksandra Fundacja Kaczyna - z kulturą na TY
S
O025537
74. Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O000542
75. Rzyszkiewicz Anastazja bpk
2005 (JM.)
O043218
76. Siejak Karolina bpk
S
O005543
77. Siejak Weronika KJ Agro-Handek Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
O021060
78. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
O035333
79. Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O035330
80. Sitowska Iwona JKS Fer Więckowice
S
O002532
81. Siwiec Natalia WTK Hermanów
S
O041168
82. Skotarczak Nel KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (Mł.)
O049131
83. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
84. Smoczyk Łukasz Racocki KJ
S
O004704
85. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
86. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
87. Stawicka Marianna KJ Fimmel Team
2006 (JM.)
O047671
88. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (J.)
O038260
89. Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
S
O006362
90. Szafryna Michał Budzyński KS Kłos
S
O001492
91. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
92. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
93. Szymańska Julia KJ Sokół Damasławek
2005 (JM.)
O049366
94. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
95. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
96. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O026535
97. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
brak
98. Trojanowicz Aleksandra KJ Zagórów
S
O025981
99. Trojanowicz Borys KJ Zagórów
2006 (JM.)
O041562
100. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
101. Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
2006 (JM.)
O037941
102. Van Den Kroonenberg Mich?le KJ Sokół Damasławek
2000 (MJ.)
O046051
103. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
O036990
104. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
105. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
106. Wesoły Zuzanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2008 (JM.)
O055556
107. Widzińska Wiktoria KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O022779
108. Wieczorek Emilia KJ Royal Opole
2003 (J.)
O045616
109. Wiśniewska Adrianna St. Rodan Club
S
O023264
110. Wojciechowski Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O002032
111. Wojtaszek Vesna KS Jumping Events Poznań
2004 (J.)
O042477
112. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
113. Zielińska Paulina St. Rodan Club
S
O003415
114. Zujewska Wiktoria St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2007 (JM.)
O055266
115. Życzkowska Martyna KJ Stajnia z Kopytem
S
O013621
116. Zys Weronika KJ Kapada Wiry
2003 (J.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

70

A-KUWEJT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: A Prodigy Angel Phine / Guidam
K029319 616999690167710
2.

35

AFRODYTA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/mk:156 F: Celebes / Kłobuk
M: Artia / Consensus
K028401 616009530271312
3.

46

ALHAMBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Albuferia / Luron
K021490 616009510342112
4.

47

ALINA SP POL 2010 klacz jasnogniada/166 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Anabell / Aramis S.V.
K021641 616009690142710 105TU05
5.

193

ALIOR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K025292 616009610075614
6.

131

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
7.

50

ANDROMEDA SP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Ekwador / Cajero / Caretino
M: Aria / Candiavolo
K029282 616009690098513
8.

176

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
9.

101

ANGUILLA L WESTF GER 2013 Klacz gniada/165 F: Legendario Listo / Lord Pezi
M: Duffy / Dinard L
K022790 DE441411005913
10.

120

ARABIAN-ATIN-RO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Ogier izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Apasjonata Viva Viva / Carmana's Neptun
K022186 616013610122112
11.

179

ARKON L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/167 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L / Capitol I
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
12.

169

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
13.

189

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 cm F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
K011423 5280030503290
14.

220

BATUMI L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corvo / Coronas
M: Romira / Grossadmiral
K024910 DE441410775113
15.

210

BAZYLIA PONY C POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Rob Roy
M: Babet
K021565 P616013640053209
16.

132

BIKILA ADEBE L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Belgia II L / Gayall
K027535 616007610020812
17.

201

BLACK JACK OLD GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Charming Boy / Contendro I
M: Celira / Rouletto
K020863 DE433330564108
18.

164

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bienica / Cap De B' Neville
K025872 616007610048711
19.

153

BOSS TS POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Basia / Frazes
K029318 616999610127215
20.

98

BOTSWANA 2 HAN GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Bon Balou / Balou Du Rouet
M: Aluna / Acorado
K026594 DE431310183610
21.

197

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
22.

174

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
23.

117

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB/ Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita/ Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
24.

45

C UTOPIA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
K021007 616009510353911
25.

126

CADIRA OS GER 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Conthargos / Converter
M: Diarca / Diarado
K029179 DE418185026414
26.

196

CAIRO AK SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Epsom Gesmaray / Jalisco B
M: Coco Chanel K / Contendus
K018899 616009610140610
27.

122

CALANTINO HOL GER 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Kismet / S.A.Sir Henri
K020135 DE421000592610
28.

212

CALDERON-K SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/171 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Classic Velvet / Corelli
K024930 61600961009811
29.

44

CALESSA HOL GER 2012 klacz gniada/168 F: Cascadello I / Casall
M: Zoom / Landos
K028109 DE421000089713
30.

128

CALICOR HOL POL 2011 Wałach siwa/166 F: Calido I / Cantus
M: Jasmina I / Cor De La Bryere
K020476 DE421000691811
31.

83

CALINKA Mslt (Hungarian Sport Horse As HUN 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Calido I hol./ Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor MSLT/ Alcatraz hol.
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
32.

162

CALITO J HOL GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Sydne / Castellini
K028632 DE421000163107
33.

127

CANDORA HAN GER 2014 Klacz kara/176 F: Carembar De Muze (London) / Nabab De Reve
M: Sandora / Sandro Boy
K028402 DE431319619014
34.

148

CAPRICCIO HOL POL 2011 wałach siwa/167 F: Carre / Cassini II
M: Chudna / Charmed Z
K029301 100004000029568
35.

150

CARANOS' EYE HOL GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
K017241 DE421000123608
36.

188

CARMINA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Vandamme / Quidam
M: Caravella / Aravel II
K022802 616009610139311
37.

172

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
K018968 616009610105411
38.

165

CASARO OLD GER 2009 wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
K019608 DE433330946909
39.

66

CASPAR 238 OS GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Cola / Contender
M: Eika / Eschnapur
K022052 DE418180065908
40.

65

CASSARIO NIEM. SPORT GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Casskeni II / Cassini II
M: Cyganka / Elliot
K021630 DE456570196812
41.

156

CASSILIANO HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2012 wałach siwa/170 F: Cassini l
M: Cambridge
Brak DE421000187612
42.

48

CATOKI SON HAN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Catoki /
M: Fifty Sue / For Keeps
K022647 DE431316679210
43.

213

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
44.

183

CHACARTA OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cool Lady / Cartoon
K025223 DE418185066812
45.

175

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
46.

184

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
47.

219

CHARMANTE Z ZANG BEL 2005 Klacz siwa/174 F: Chippendale / Cento
M: Ugini / Orame
K014955 Z620305 104OZ24
48.

170

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
49.

209

CHELSEA 163 KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Kyera De Lune / Kolibri
K020378 DE433331652312
50.

89

CHIN CHAMPER HOL POL 2011 wałach gniada/165 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: E-Lanetta / Leuthen I
K019756 DE421000074511
51.

18

CHIVAS DARCO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K029175 616 009 68 10096 15
52.

84

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pandora VII / Coriano
K028590 DE421000086613
53.

62

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Camonyak / Coronado
K026317 208333200903743
54.

134

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Cobra / Carthago
M: Cailustas / Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
55.

195

COCO CHANEL HOL GER 2015 klacz gniada/176 F: Cascadello II /
M: S-Con Laine /
brak DE421000603615
56.

52

COLOMBO SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Capacity Z / Catango Z
K021785 616009670115111
57.

88

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silvia / Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
58.

72

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Ogier siwa/170 F: Camax L / Clinton
M: Harienda / Fan Holland (ex Holland)
K026744 DE441411179510
59.

73

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
K027957 616009690066715
60.

49

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
K019202 040018710006506
61.

33

CUIDAMME SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K015685 POL00961022710
62.

152

CUPIDO HSH HUN 2012 wałach gniada/182 F: Agropoint Chupalido /
M: Cleris /
K025277 HUNMMF122290310
63.

187

CZUMI GR SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
K029409 616009680034716
64.

185

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
65.

71

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Varaya / Numero Uno
K027774 528003000804403
66.

56

DARINA KWPN GER 2008 klacz siwa/170 F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Irina / Burggraaf
K022508 528003000805831
67.

95

DASSILIO SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Dumka / Maram
K021258 616009520045712
68.

135

DIAMENT TRAK POL 2012 Wałach kara/163 F: Emis / Heleris
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
69.

133

DIZZY Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Be My Chief / Chiefs Crown
M: Delsona / Professional
K025709 POL070000005112
70.

3

DOMENA SP POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/158 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Doba / Skuter
K028684 616007610172811
71.

60

DUBALOU 3 OS GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Balarina Du Rouet / Balou Du Rouet
K029614 DE418184401714
72.

113

DURAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Durette Z / Dutch Capitol
K014556 POL009610219408
73.

59

E-CASTELLA NF HOL GER 2012 klacz siwa/164 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Rubia B / Carthago
K025169 DE421000096412
74.

204

ECON Z SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Corvus Z / Caretano Z
M: Era L. / Lintnas Boy R
K026187 616009530189013
75.

23

EMICA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Emanuelle / Luron
K021950 616009690017212
76.

69

ESCHNAPUR HAN GER 2000 Wałach kara/167 F: Escudo I / Espri
M: Rabs Muecke / Rabino
K010389 DE431311333300
77.

97

ESPERANTO II SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Pluspunkt / Pilot
M: Espoir / Espri
K015198 POL009510101906
78.

211

ESTEHOF’S CHUCK HAN GER 2012 wałach gniada/- F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Arpege / Acord II
K028986 DE431313329912 106UI08
79.

136

ESTER WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Etna / Comandor
K029169 616007591087713
80.

140

EX LIBRIS GOLD Z ZANG POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Centuria / Lavendel
K023983 056015Z55508213
81.

114

FLEUR KWPN NED 2010 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Lys Rouge / Lys De Darmen
M: Ziezo / Seinman
K021976 528003201006879
82.

32

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
K020429 616009610171811
83.

199

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
84.

94

FUNNY BOY KUC POL 2012 Ogier siwa/kuc: F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Ksantia / nn
K022353 616013520045812
85.

144

G KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Tiedance / Burggraaf
K028010 528003201107012
86.

67

GABBANA KWPN NED 2011 Wałach skarogniada/165 F: Arizona / Utrillo Van De Heffinck
M: Wottie / Goodtimes
K024108 528003201103751
87.

79

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
88.

27

GARCIA HAFLINGER AUT 2007 klacz izabelowata/kuc:- F: Baumeister / Barrique
M: Gismo / Andrit
K025983 643131370
89.

218

GEORGIA L F:
M:
90.

154

GIEJELIE FOMIA KWPN NED 2011 klacz siwa/175 F: Bugatti VLD / Silverstone
M: Tiejelle Fomia / Voltaire
K023416 528003201106739
91.

141

GIRARD SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
K021983 616009640058712
92.

74

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
K020944 528003201105112
93.

55

GOMETA KWPN NED 2011 klacz gniada/167 F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Rometa / Zeus
K028541 528003201107063
94.

161

GRAF VON GUARDAVAL PP HAN GER 2012 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Graf Top / Graf Granus / Grannus
M: Genia / Grannus
K022354 DE431317247912
95.

125

GRANTURA HOL POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Canturo / Cantus
M: Noblesse XVII / Coriander
K027960 DE421000549214
96.

198

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
97.

116

GREEN DAY DSP GER 2015 wałach gniada/176 F: Czorneboh / Colestus
M: Gwen / Graf Top
K026824 DE455878558215
98.

104

GRENADIERKA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/164 F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Grenadia / Cantanis
K029585 616009610111215
99.

180

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 Klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve / Darco
M: Prinzess / Pilot
K029288 DE410100706816
100.

129

HAWENA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/171 F: Farmer
M: Hanoi / Turbud Quirinus
K029490 616009640010515
101.

77

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
K026725 528003201201361
102.

85

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
103.

78

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
K020946 528003201200365
104.

215

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
K019464 616009640037811
105.

64

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
K017763 BELW270289BWP
106.

214

IMAR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Imara / Alfaro
K014668 POL009640034307
107.

24

INNOCENTY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Falk / Ijsselvliedt's Fabian
M: Imka / Varpullan Wieroch
K025137 616013520046814
108.

143

IRMA KWPN POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Nerma / Burggraaf
K026769 528003201301387
109.

100

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 Ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
K020727 616009660601109
110.

121

IVORY ES KWPN GER 2013 Ogier gniada/160 F: California / Calvino Z
M: Emira / Warrant
K026000 528003201305764
111.

58

JACKPOT A KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Zavall VDL / Casall
M: Rilja / Laroche
K028075 528003201404765
112.

22

JAMES B KWPN GER 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Flair-Sina / Campbell VDL
K028271 528003201401902
113.

75

JF H&H KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannam / Voltaire
M: Darmette E / Cantos
K018602 528003201402615
114.

20

JOGI GOZDAWA SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/174 F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Jamajka / Jankes
K010873 POL009670056106
115.

81

JOLLY JUMPER B KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Starpower / Stakkato
M: Ustasia / Damiro
K025617 528003201402754
116.

190

JOWEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Bella Opera / Indoctro
K028801 528003201405005
117.

192

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: U Lady / Burggraaf
K028805 52800320156720
118.

38

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
119.

173

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
120.

158

KOSTARYKA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Lesotho / Landgraf I
M: Kryza / Colman
K018911 616009640013911
121.

76

KREKWAKWOU C KWPN NED 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Zonwina C / Regilio
K026726 528003201509808
122.

7

KROSBI SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Brandon /
M: Kra /
brak 616009610055016
123.

191

KUDRET HBC KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Gritt HBC / Alicante HBC
K028803 528003201506455
124.

167

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De Le Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
K026962 528003201508259
125.

68

LA BELLE DE JOUR HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Larius W / Landgraf I
M: Helvetia II / Corofino I
K022053 DE421000255609
126.

16

LACRIN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Comandor / Contender
M: Loreen 73 / Caretino
K022567 616009610084313
127.

41

LADY LUCK IV KUC IRL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc:146 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022256 372003006828190
128.

159

LAMBIK BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Kalaska De Semilly / Diamant De Semilly
M: Cayenne 61 / Cassini I
K024280 056002W00299018
129.

103

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
130.

217

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp./ Che Guevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
131.

166

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
132.

142

LASER SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Levantino L / Levantos I
M: Laguna / Poeme
K024937 POL009610167708
133.

82

LAYRO STW BWP BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cassander Van Het Bremhof / Concreto
M: Athena / Ahorn Z
K021391 056002W00298902
134.

171

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
135.

206

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
K028050 056002W00300251
136.

92

LITTLE JOE 1 OLD GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Little Rose / Chacco-Blue
K026157 DE418180227212
137.

99

LORDANA K OLD GER 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phonix
K022193 DE418180110112
138.

39

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
139.

208

LORINA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
K026381 A0007268S
140.

155

LOTUS - TREN KWPN NED 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Baltic VDL /
M: Enance Van De Zonnenweide / Toulon
K029633 528003201609185
141.

216

LOUIS HAN POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Levisonn / Levisto
M: Carmen / Contender
K023776 DE431310360713
142.

36

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/mk:153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020679 6169996102566910
143.

96

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:154 F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
K024329 616013610134812
144.

151

LUNA KUC POL 2010 Klacz gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026657 528009101178093
145.

138

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
146.

205

MALAWAL SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Maja / Placido
K026849 61600961019314
147.

200

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
K026438 DE431314003211
148.

186

MATEA-G WLKP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: -
M: -
K016089 POL007610028008
149.

80

MAYON L SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
150.

19

MOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Modelka / Cavallo
K020996 616009680045012
151.

202

NEVER LOSE VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: H&M Zilver Star T / Berlin (Ex Caspar)
M: Iza C / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K027259 56002W00305200
152.

43

NIRGUN S SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/167 F: Top Gun Semilly / Quincy
M: Nistria S / Gran De La Cour
K021021 616009520028412
153.

203

NOBEL VAN DORPERHEIDE BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Jamal VD Heffinck / Kalaska De Semilly
M: Jolien Van Dorperheide / Winningmood Van De Arenberg
K026852 056002w00306243
154.

34

NOKIA OO POL 1999 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Camus / Eukaliptus
M: Nowina / Wermut
K011176 POL990000001136
155.

160

ODETTE VAN DE HELLE BWP BEL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/167 F: Chellano II / Contender
M: Pascale Van De Helle / Polidiktus VD Helle
K027077 056002W00307532
156.

17

ONTARIO TS POL 2013 Wałach gniada/158 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K026760 616999600303113
157.

37

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gelding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
158.

124

OTELLO SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Quamiro / Quidam De Revel
M: Oczara / Le Bon
K017101 616009610180110
159.

26

PENELOPE L SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Pia Sanpia / Santos
K027531 616009610068715
160.

107

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Penni / Avero
K025268 616007610074914
161.

29

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
162.

115

PORTER WLKP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Denar / Caletto's Son
M: Poetyka / Postulat
K029025 POL007610180806
163.

25

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
K016829 POL009640012408
164.

61

QANVAS ST. HUBERTUSHOEVE BWP BEL 2016 ogier gniada/165 F: Vannan / Diamant De Semilly
M: Miracoli St.Hubertushoeve / Der Senaat
K028682 056002W00313403
165.

123

QUAINTON QUIVER NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Wałach gniada/185 F: DE39C980068898 / Quidam De Revel
M: Carnaby / Carnaby GL
K027837 DE455678115610
166.

93

QUENTCHEN GLUCK 5 WESTF POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quo Vados I / Quidam De Revel
M: Grace / Gracioso
K026602 DE441410781005
167.

118

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
168.

137

QUINZI 5 DSP GER 2011 klacz siwa/168 F: Quite Right / Quidams Rubin
M: Louisiana / Lord De Luxe
K026883 DE456370242911
169.

54

RODERYK SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bundy / Escudo I
M: Rubież / Lombardo
K014590 POL009610172107
170.

119

ROGANO WLKP POL 2013 wałach skarogniada/169 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rogatywka / Landos
K023329 616007610106313
171.

194

ROTARIANIN SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Coriano'S Ass / Coriano Z
M: Rotacja / Tjungske
K025294 616008610075814
172.

108

SAFIAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lord Ludger / Ludger
M: Safira / Asyż
K029295 616999682023415
173.

51

SAINT VINCENT HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Loran / Lord
M: Sirana I / Fleming
K024425 DE421000117513
174.

163

SANTUS OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Gold Patch / Padarco Van Het Hertsfeld
K027616 DE418184088310
175.

102

SAZU 3 HAN GER 2004 klacz kasztanowata/- F: Stolzenberg / Stakkato
M: Sherlocks Piana / Sherlock Holmes
K020728 DE431312326104
176.

111

SEKRETARIAT W SP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Sahara / Sanyo
K027718 6160099610155614
177.

109

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
178.

106

SOFOKLES SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Viscount / Pythagoras
M: Sofia / Quamiro
K029320 616009610110415
179.

182

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
K023735 DE431319602412
180.

105

SYMETRION SP POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Symetria / Czarownik
K029321 616009610029116
181.

40

SZRON KM SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165cm F: Marino /
M: Serbia / Barasz
K025670 616009530055913
182.

177

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
183.

21

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
184.

178

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria - Blue / Chacco Blue
K022799 DE418180535213
185.

181

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
186.

53

TOSCA L SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara / Cassini I
M: Tenerife L / Gayall
K023058 616009610024413
187.

168

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
188.

86

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
189.

90

UPRIMO SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/164 F: Magnum Van Den Bisschop /
M: Ulinela /
brak -
190.

91

UTASZA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/161 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K027097 616009610130914
191.

42

V- ADAM Z ZANG NED 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Vangelis S / Nonstop
M: Poly R / Pinocchio
K029072 056015Z55709714
192.

57

VAYA Z ZANG NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Amora Adelheid Z / Amiro Z
K028540 056015Z55556314
193.

63

VULKANA 6 NIEM. SPORT. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
K025219 DE456570092210
194.

112

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
195.

147

WANGA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/164 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Wangara / Graf Quidam
K027238 616009610074114
196.

130

WERTUS KM POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Praetor / Poprad
M: Warta / Hufiec
K027978 616013610186515
197.

110

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
198.

149

ZAWRAT SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Canabis Z /
M: Z Evette Ex Evette / Zavall VDL
K022604 616009510252813
199.

87

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
200.

139

ZORA OLD GER 2013 klacz siwa/174 F: Zacharov / Clinton
M: Angie / Landgold
K023451 DE433330283113
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
500
SUM:
500.00
Chudziak Paweł WTK Hermanów
50
250
100
400
SUM:
800.00
Derengowska Martyna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
350
SUM:
350.00
Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
350
SUM:
350.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
500
800
200
1000
SUM:
2500.00
Gogołek Tomasz St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Gramza Leszek St. Rodan Club
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Grygier Zuzanna St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
600
SUM:
600.00
Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
SUM:
150.00
Jach Oliwia KJ Sokół Damasławek
200
SUM:
200.00
Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
100
SUM:
100.00
Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
250
200
SUM:
450.00
Kasperek Maciej Racocki KJ
600
500
SUM:
1100.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Krzyżostaniak Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
300
1500
50
50
100
SUM:
2200.00
Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
50
800
SUM:
950.00
Ordanik Bartłomiej St. Rodan Club
150
50
500
SUM:
700.00
Ratajczak Robert JKS Fer Więckowice
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Rogowski Waldemar JKS Fer Więckowice
100
SUM:
100.00
Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
250
SUM:
250.00
Strzyż Marek JKS Moskit Kalisz
150
SUM:
150.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
100
800
300
1000
SUM:
2200.00
Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
600
50
100
SUM:
750.00
Tuliszkiewicz Olga KJ Sokół Damasławek
100
SUM:
100.00
Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
100
SUM:
100.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
300
50
200
700
2000
SUM:
3250.00
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
600
SUM:
600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczak Agnieszka
LKS Cwał Poznań
HOPKINS (215)
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-04
25
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SAFIAN (108)
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-04
1
SIBILIA (109)
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-04
54
Bajońska Julianna
St. Rodan Club
GOMETA (55)
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
1
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2020-07-04
1
500
2020-07-05
34
JAMES B (22)
2020-07-04
61
2020-07-04
17
2020-07-05
53
2020-07-05
36
Bohdan Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
GARCIA (27)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
35
2020-07-05
18
2020-07-05
35
Cepa Anna
St. Rodan Club
2020-07-04
45
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-05
40
2020-07-05
25
DARINA (56)
2020-07-04
27
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-05
23
2020-07-05
38
Cholerzyńska Beata
St. Rodan Club
RODERYK (54)
2020-07-04
7
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
44
2020-07-05
36
Chudziak Paweł
WTK Hermanów
ALIOR (193)
2020-07-04
29
2020-07-04
63
2020-07-05
7
50
2020-07-05
42
2020-07-04
1
250
2020-07-04
5
100
2020-07-05
31
2020-07-05
3
400
Chwałczyńska Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
24
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
9
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
CZUMI GR (187)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
1
Dahlke Agata
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-05
28
2020-07-05
56
UPRIMO (90)
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
35
UTASZA (91)
2020-07-05
58
2020-07-05
16
Wojtaszek Vesna
KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-07-05
21
Derengowska Martyna
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
AUGUST (189)
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-05
2
350
2020-07-05
45
Dorynek Jakub
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2020-07-04
29
2020-07-04
30
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-04
35
2020-07-05
12
2020-07-05
59
KHADIR (38)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
1
Dur Aleksander
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
QUINZI 5 (137)
2020-07-04
34
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
35
2020-07-04
47
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
47
2020-07-05
Dziurkiewicz Julia
WTK Hermanów
2020-07-04
35
2020-07-04
35
2020-07-05
35
2020-07-05
18
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
JOWEL (190)
2020-07-04
28
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-05
9
2020-07-05
29
2020-07-04
2
350
2020-07-04
11
KASPER (192)
2020-07-05
21
2020-07-05
54
Gałka Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
ESTER (136)
2020-07-04
28
2020-07-04
22
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
35
2020-07-05
43
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
ALINA (47)
2020-07-04
41
2020-07-04
22
2020-07-05
21
2020-07-05
13
2020-07-04
2
500
2020-07-04
21
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
4
800
2020-07-04
4
200
2020-07-05
1
1000
Gogołek Tomasz
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-07-04
7
50
2020-07-04
51
2020-07-05
17
2020-07-04
18
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-05
27
2020-07-05
31
Goszczynski Adam
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
BAZYLIA (210)
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
26
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
LORINA (208)
2020-07-04
32
2020-07-04
25
2020-07-05
15
2020-07-04
33
2020-07-05
56
2020-07-05
45
Gramza Leszek
St. Rodan Club
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-04
7
50
2020-07-05
23
2020-07-05
11
2020-07-04
22
2020-07-04
51
2020-07-05
33
2020-07-05
51
2020-07-04
66
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-05
25
2020-07-05
28
2020-07-04
9
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-04
24
2020-07-04
27
2020-07-05
5
200
2020-07-05
33
Grygier Zuzanna
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
EMICA (23)
2020-07-04
8
2020-07-04
58
2020-07-05
2
600
2020-07-04
30
2020-07-04
37
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
48
Grzegorz Karolina
bpk
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
35
2020-07-05
18
Grzesik Maria
St. Rodan Club
TOSCA L (53)
2020-07-04
45
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
42
2020-07-05
71
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (110)
2020-07-04
17
2020-07-04
14
2020-07-05
47
Hemmerling Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
46
Henzel Dominika
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-05
48
2020-07-05
50
2020-07-05
35
2020-07-05
9
Idkowiak Nikola
KS Idmar Krajkowo
2020-07-04
43
2020-07-04
58
2020-07-05
49
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
38
2020-07-04
18
2020-07-05
64
2020-07-05
39
CALESSA (44)
2020-07-04
46
2020-07-04
53
2020-07-05
37
2020-07-05
29
2020-07-04
44
2020-07-04
61
2020-07-05
53
2020-07-05
25
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-04
4
150
2020-07-04
57
2020-07-05
51
2020-07-05
57
Jach Klaudiusz
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-04
23
2020-07-04
28
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
67
2020-07-04
36
Jach Oliwia
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ECON Z (204)
2020-07-04
29
2020-07-04
5
200
MALAWAL (205)
2020-07-04
26
2020-07-04
56
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2020-07-04
2020-07-04
36
2020-07-05
22
2020-07-05
22
2020-07-05
MOSSA (19)
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-04
24
2020-07-05
7
100
2020-07-05
20
Jaszczak Andrzej
St. Rodan Club
2020-07-04
35
2020-07-04
26
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
21
Jęchorek Weronika
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
WANGA (147)
2020-07-04
24
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
26
Jendryke Michalina
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2020-07-04
42
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
30
2020-07-05
60
Kamieniarz Ewa
bpk
ONTARIO (17)
2020-07-04
44
2020-07-04
34
2020-07-05
69
Kaniewska Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CASARO (165)
2020-07-04
3
250
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-05
5
200
2020-07-05
24
Kasperek Maciej
Racocki KJ
ROGANO (119)
2020-07-04
1
600
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-05
3
500
2020-07-05
23
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-04
43
2020-07-05
14
2020-07-05
1
Kiciński Janusz
KJ Profil Piła
2020-07-04
35
2020-07-04
57
2020-07-05
63
2020-07-05
34
Klatkiewicz Michał
LKS Sokół SJ Kunowo
GREEN DAY (116)
2020-07-04
56
2020-07-04
52
2020-07-05
55
2020-07-05
27
LOUIS (216)
2020-07-04
31
2020-07-04
19
2020-07-05
28
2020-07-05
70
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
STALUE (182)
2020-07-04
47
2020-07-04
CHACARTA (183)
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-04
10
2020-07-05
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
2020-07-04
21
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
18
IVORY ES (121)
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-04
40
2020-07-05
22
2020-07-05
66
LUNA (151)
2020-07-04
1
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
LUNA (151)
2020-07-05
12
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CALINKA (83)
2020-07-04
49
2020-07-04
33
2020-07-05
30
2020-07-04
26
2020-07-04
23
2020-07-05
20
2020-07-05
2020-07-04
42
2020-07-04
4
300
2020-07-05
11
2020-07-05
10
2020-07-04
25
2020-07-04
3
400
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
28
ZICO L (87)
2020-07-04
39
2020-07-04
33
2020-07-05
13
2020-07-05
41
2020-07-04
60
2020-07-04
12
2020-07-05
10
2020-07-05
19
2020-07-04
36
2020-07-04
34
2020-07-05
57
2020-07-05
30
Krasucka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
GIRARD (141)
2020-07-04
16
2020-07-04
15
2020-07-05
25
2020-07-05
11
Krzyżostaniak Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-05
7
50
2020-07-05
37
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club
VAYA Z (57)
2020-07-04
39
2020-07-04
2020-07-05
39
2020-07-05
2020-07-05
40
2020-07-05
18
2020-07-04
31
2020-07-04
35
2020-07-05
14
2020-07-05
13
2020-07-04
33
2020-07-04
20
Kuśnierczak Jacek
JUKS Mieczewo
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-04
1
2020-07-05
18
2020-07-05
1
CAIRO AK (196)
2020-07-04
27
2020-07-05
12
2020-07-05
27
Litka Kaja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SAZU 3 (102)
2020-07-04
38
2020-07-04
48
2020-07-05
1
2020-07-05
35
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KUFONIA L (167)
2020-07-04
48
2020-07-04
11
2020-07-05
8
50
2020-07-05
29
2020-07-04
20
2020-07-04
13
2020-07-05
9
2020-07-05
8
50
2020-07-04
31
2020-07-05
47
2020-07-05
35
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-04
5
200
2020-07-05
6
300
2020-07-05