Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ast Dominik St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O009826
2. Borowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2000 (MJ.)
O051799
3. Brand Julia Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
S
O032086
4. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
5. Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O003220
6. Dąbrowska Marta bpk
S
O025887
7. Derengowska Martyna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2004 (J.)
O048511
8. Dreger Magdalena KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2003 (J.)
O039346
10178539
9. Dziurkiewicz Julia WTK Hermanów
2005 (J.)
O053990
10. Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
S
O013813
11. Goszczynski Adam St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2010 (Mł.)
O055144
12. Goszczyński Bartosz bpk
S
O000157
13. Guzińska Izabella KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O020114
14. Hemmerling Julia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O032196
15. Ignasiak Marta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (MJ.)
O037880
16. Jankowiak Laura KJ Sokół Damasławek
2002 (MJ.)
O039417
17. Jankowiak Marika KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2000 (MJ.)
O034517
18. Kasprzak Emilia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
S
O029187
19. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel
S
O001315
20. Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
S
O001315
21. Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
S
O009336
22. Korbalewska Kaja KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
S
O008637
23. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
24. Krzewińska Laura LKS Cwał Poznań
2002 (MJ.)
O038365
25. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O021513
26. Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O003871
27. Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O030897
28. Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O036917
29. Mański Konrad KJ Arpav
2005 (J.)
O049272
30. Mański Konrad KJ Arpav
2005 (J.)
O049272
31. Mateja Maksymilian bpk
2003 (J.)
O055412
32. Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O035387
33. Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
S
O003406
10046187
34. Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
S
O009529
35. Papkala Sylwia bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
36. Pawlicka Dajana KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012267
37. Pinocy Magdalena JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O006459
38. Siejak Karolina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O012448
39. Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O023470
10009140
40. Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001439
41. Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2001 (MJ.)
O043645
42. Słodczyk Dominik St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
S
O007598
43. Stanisławiak Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2001 (MJ.)
O020505
44. Staszak Agnieszka KJ Fimmel Team
S
O041414
45. Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2002 (MJ.)
O038260
46. Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O019257
10113179
47. Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O000621
48. Tęcza Szymon KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O003977
10093877
49. Tokarska Iga KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
S
O003768
50. Tomaszewska Joanna KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O026535
51. Tomikowski Michał bpk
2007 (JM.)
O055880
52. Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2000 (MJ.)
O036990
53. Wachowicz Zuzanna St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O053084
54. Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
S
O003765
55. Wojtyczka Waldemar JKS Desant Mikołów
S
O003120
56. Woźniak Hubert KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2006 (JM.)
O034428
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

123

F:
M:
2.

74

A-KUWEJT SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: A Prodigy Angel Phine / Guidam
K029319 616999690167710
3.

54

ADORATOR WESTF GER 2009 Ogier kasztanowata F: Arpeggio / Acord II
M: Carina / Casparino
K015581 DE441410446709
4.

48

ALUSITA SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Argentyna / Biskwit
K025337 616009610106414
5.

108

ANGARA L HAN GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata F: Christian / Cartani
M: Charlotte / Check In
K024678 DE431310568813
6.

119

ANTONIO HAN GER 2014 Wałach siwa/174 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Agonara / Cento
K028498 DE431319615814
7.

111

ARKON L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/167 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini L / Capitol I
M: Alzacja / Tjungske
K029290 616009610094216
8.

77

ARMAGEDON SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Boss /
M: Askania /
brak 616009610148113
9.

92

ASTI SPUMANTE L HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/165 F: Asti Spumante / Argentinus
M: Calypso`s Girl / Calypso II
K026959 DE431312305615
10.

104

ATMARO Z ZANG GER 2016 Wałach gniada/167 F: Atomic Z / Cumano
M: Burgahra / Burggraaf
K029289 056015Z55846816
11.

25

AUGUST KWPN NED 2005 wałach gniada/170 F: Lupicor / Lux
M: Paulien / Karandasj
K011423 5280030503290
12.

121

BARCELONA MEKL GER 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Koblenz - W Van,t Merelshest /
M: Bowinnie Z / Balougran
K024874 DE427270198814
13.

72

BAZYLIA KUC POL 2009 klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Rob Roy / Renoir
M: Babet / Durello Top
K021565 616013640053209
14.

86

BRIDGET JONES SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Golden Aviator / Aviano
M: Butterfly / Lancer II
K025165 616009610071912
15.

109

BUENO L WESTF GER 2013 wałach gniada F: Cassone / Cor De La Bryere
M: Cimara / Chacco - Blue
K022793 DE441411195313
16.

58

BULWAR WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Quito MB/ Boy De La Barre II
M: Bonita/ Campari M
K021979 616007600242711
17.

102

CASABLANCA L SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Colina L / Quinta Real
K018968 616009610105411
18.

46

CASALLETTO HOL GER 2010 wałach gniada/178 F: Casquetto / Casall
M: Utopia IX / Caretino
K016658 DE421000133710
19.

36

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
20.

114

CHACCO BLUE AS L OLD GER 2011 wałach gniada F: Chacco's Son / Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Patrizia / Ludwigs As
K020858 DE418182120211
21.

115

CHAMP ACOR HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/174 F: Chin Champ / Chin Chin
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
K018621 DE421000278311
22.

62

CHARDONNAY HOL GER 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Corrado I /
M: Kir Royal / Ahorn Z
K027141 DE421000152812
23.

78

CHARLY OS GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Canto /
M: Volurta /
brak DE418180089010
24.

100

CHE GUEVARA L HOL GER 2005 ogier gniada F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: O-Contendra / Contender
K009346 DE421000633305
25.

71

CHELSEA 163 KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Check In / Cordalme
M: Kyera De Lune / Kolibri
K020378 DE433331652312
26.

73

CHIVAS SP POL 2011 wałach siwa F: Avero / Athlet Z
M: K-Kopras-Coco / Lacantus
K024441 616009680051511
27.

79

CIMBA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/172 F: Harper / Cabrol
M: Celly An G / Cordial Medoc
K029670 616009610202616
28.

97

COHIBA L SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Che Guevara L hol./ Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Chelsea L westf./ Albaran xx
K025113 616009610020414
29.

66

CONEN GIRL HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Conen / Chequille
M: Silvia / Silvio I
K024774 DE431311912512
30.

23

CONSENSUS WESTF GER 2010 Ogier siwa/170 F: Camax L / Clinton
M: Harienda / Fan Holland (ex Holland)
K026744 DE441411179510
31.

31

CORD-M SP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/166 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Clarissa-P / Che Guevara L
K027957 616009690066715
32.

103

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St. Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
33.

55

DAKOTA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Rubin / Rabino / Ramiro Z
M: Donna Cytra / Consor / Cor De La Bryere
K022663 616009590251209
34.

63

DAMAR WLKP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata F: Paquito Go /
M: Datura / Life And Liberty
K022059 616007000221812
35.

24

DANTOS HBC KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Cantos / Contender
M: Varaya / Numero Uno
K027774 528003000804403
36.

122

DIARADO'S DREAM OS GER 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: Diarado's Boy / Diarado
M: Stakkara / Stakkatol
K023500 DE418185040313
37.

82

DRAGO WLKP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Duran Duran / Czarownik
M: Izii / nn
K018708 616007540138410
38.

82

DRAKO SP POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Delavita / Chicago I Z
K021627 616009670014912
39.

16

EDITT-P SP POL 2013 klacz siwa/175 F: Nestia S / Romualdo
M: Etna / Landos
K025204 616009610036413
40.

41

EŁZA MŁP POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Łoskot /
M: Emisja /
K023948 616006550096109
41.

84

ESPERANTO II SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Pluspunkt / Pilot
M: Espoir / Espri
K015198 POL009510101906
42.

15

FLATTERY WLKP POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Flara / Glueckspilz
K019612 POL007610179808
43.

17

FLOTYLLA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Alvaro / Ahorn Z
M: Flourin Du Rouet / Bajou Du Rouet
K020429 616009610171811
44.

61

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada F: Berlin / Cassini I
M: Wucinda / Heartbreaker
K020185 528003201002934
45.

30

GANDALF MŁP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk: F: Davinci / Veloce De Favi
M: Goldika / Devin Du Maury
K024366 616006680053712
46.

116

GARRINCHA L SP GER 2016 wałach gniada/175 F: Arpeggio II L /
M: Grenlandia /
brak DE616009610094316
47.

105

GEORGIA L SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/174 F: Casino L / Cassiano
M: Grenadia / Cantanis
K029286 616009610094816
48.

76

GIWENCHY BEL HOL GER 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/176 F: Quick Star /
M: Vanabel /
brak DE421000705714
49.

3

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada/167 F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Zandgirl G / A Hold Up Premier
K020944 528003201105112
50.

87

GRASSHOPPER SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Girlfriend / Neo
K025164 616009610033513
51.

110

HAKUNA MATATA L NIEM. SPORT. GER 2016 Klacz gniada/164 F: Maestro v.d. Donkhoeve / Darco
M: Prinzess / Pilot
K029288 DE410100706816
52.

19

HELLUM H&H KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Chique HBC / Numero Uno
K026725 528003201201361
53.

69

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
54.

38

HEROINA OLD GER 2009 klacz kara/174 F: Shamane / Luzifer
M: Contesa / Concetto
K023543 DE433330921609
55.

45

HEROS SP POL 2007 Ogier gniada/173 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Hipnoza / Cantanis
K011425 POL009610128007
56.

4

HOLLISTER KWPN NED 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Ciranka H / Lord Z /Lux Z
K020946 528003201200365
57.

33

ITALIAN SP POL 2009 ogier kasztanowata/163 F: Faust Z / Furioso II
M: Iliada / Czad
K020727 616009660601109
58.

40

JARSINA KWPN NED 2014 klacz gniada/163 F: Numero Uno / Libero H
M: Soraya / Damiro
K026770 528003201400334
59.

47

JERNILLA VDL KWPN NED 2014 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Pernilla / Indoctro
K027771 528003201406936
60.

18

JF H&H KWPN NED 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Kannam / Voltaire
M: Darmette E / Cantos
K018602 528003201402615
61.

29

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
62.

22

JOWEL KWPN NED 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Action Breaker / Heartbreaker
M: Bella Opera / Indoctro
K028801 528003201405005
63.

20

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Dantos HBC / Cantos
M: U Lady / Burggraaf
K028805 52800320156720
64.

95

KASPER KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: Vishnoe / Niveau
K026963 528003201508900
65.

65

KHADIR KWPN NED 2015 Wałach siwa/168 F: Freeman VDL / Emmerton
M: Mona Lisa V / Camiros
K029143 528003201507578
66.

112

KINGSIZE D. KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/167 F: FabrianocVDL / Casall
M: Zyona M / Emilion
K027527 528003201502272
67.

32

KROSBI SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Brandon / Agar
M: Kra / Evento
K029662 616009610055016
68.

21

KUDRET HBC KWPN NED 2015 Wałach gniada/168 F: Charisma / Stakkato
M: Gritt HBC / Alicante HBC
K028803 528003201506455
69.

93

KUFONIA L KWPN NED 2015 Klacz siwa/162 F: Corland / Cor De Le Bryere
M: Ufonia / Contender
K026962 528003201508259
70.

1

LA PINK WLKP POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Promyk / Batyskaf
M: Róża / Peon
K029252 POL007520144306
71.

49

LANA MAYAMI WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Lancer III / Landgraf I
M: Caibuttas / Castillo
K019845 DE441411588610
72.

107

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada F: Vulkan L westf. / Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp./ Che Guevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
73.

99

LAPSUS L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/168 F: Lancelotto L / Vulkan L
M: Loara L / Che Guevara L
K029285 616009610147616
74.

101

LE CORBUSIER SP POL 2010 wałach gniada F: Carambole / Cassini I
M: La Paloma / Palegro
K016428 616009510445310
75.

85

LIGHTNING TG SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/170 F: Orient / Biskwit
M: Laurbina KG / Bambino Van't Zorgvliet
K026180 616009610196112
76.

43

LIQUEUR KWPN NED 2016 ogier gniada/170 F: Glenfiddich VDL / Bacardi VDL
M: Ajiry Fortuna / Quasimodo Z
K028680 528003201604683
77.

80

LOARA L SP POL 2014 klacz gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Last Minute L /
K025115 616009610020514
78.

59

LORETTA B SP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Otello / Winner
M: Laurine Du Libaire / Diaman De Abbaye
K024894 616009610175013
79.

70

LORINA SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
K026381 A0007268S
80.

83

LUCY KUC POL 2012 Klacz siwa/kuc:154 F: Lord / Wig
M: Lira / Wabigon
K024329 616013610134812
81.

42

MADDOX Deutsches Reit Pony GER 2006 wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Maestro /
M: Madehnite ben Movs /
K026523 DE434340052706
82.

60

MANILA S HAN GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Mighty Magic / Mytens
M: Ronda / Ramiro's Son II
K026438 DE431314003211
83.

7

MATEA-G WLKP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Bankiet / Landos
M: Magma / Mrocza
K016089 POL007610028008
84.

5

MAYON L SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Miss Portlandia P / Portland L
K028171 616009610087015
85.

13

NEVILLE II S SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Leoville / Elan De La Cour
M: Nestia S / Romualdo
K023765 6160095200365
86.

37

OPIUM II SP POL 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Osada W / Desant
K027350 616009540077115
87.

39

OPIUM W SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Bijou Be / Balou Du Rouet
M: Osada W / Desant
K024600 616009540042713
88.

64

ORLANDO B SP POL 2011 Gelding chestnut/169 F: Jaguar Mail / Hand In Glove
M: Orane Du Libaire / Quatoubet Du Rouet
K021392 616009610245311
89.

56

PENELOPE L SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/162 F: Arpeggio II L / Arpeggio
M: Pia Sanpia / Santos
K027531 616009610068715
90.

50

PICO DEL TEIDE L HOL GER 2011 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cardino / Carthago
M: Rebekka / Calgary
K019695 DE421000111511
91.

14

PTYŚ SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Song / Elmero
M: Song / Elmero
K020845 POL009530160006
92.

120

QUICK STEP HAN POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quintender / Quinar
M: Carmaniola / Calido
K023777 DE431319616913
93.

44

QUICKLENSKY WESTF GER 2011 wałach gniada/182 F: Quick Fire / Quintero
M: Cornetta / Cornet Obolensky
K018681 DE441410603511
94.

57

QUINTUS 67 HOL GER 2003 Wałach gniada/168 F: Quantum / Quidam De Revel
M: Baroness VIII / Reichsgraf
K022915 DE421000022103
95.

75

RODOS L SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/164 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Rotacja /
brak 616009610028916
96.

81

ROSSA SP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Rachella / Charisma 115
K019914 616009600253411
97.

6

RUDE SUNSHINE OLD GER 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Romanov Blue Hors / Rohdiamant
M: Fontania / Sevillano
K022056 DE433330470605
98.

117

SAMURAJ L SP GER 2016 wałach siwa/175 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szanel II /
brak DE441411173616
99.

118

SCATO HAN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/169 F: Stolzenberg /
M: Quines /
brak DE431318306415
100.

98

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 wałach gniada F: Bubalu VDL / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K020678 528003201109504
101.

35

SIBILIA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/171 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Silver Lady / Placido
K025003 616007682004812
102.

88

STALUE HAN GER 2012 Ogier kasztanowata F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chacca-Diva / Chacco-Blue
K023735 DE431319602412
103.

53

STORMY EVE HAN GER 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Stolzenberg / Stacatto
M: Coco / Comte
K021649 DE431314403312
104.

113

TALMAN O Z ZANG BEL 2015 Wałach gniada/178 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Fiolita O / Verdi
K027529 056015Z5539315
105.

106

TICOS L OS GER 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: Messenger / Montender
M: Gloria - Blue / Chacco Blue
K022799 DE418180535213
106.

94

TORONTO CVN Z Z NED 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Tallmann TN / Toulon
M: Vurana W / Murano
K027530 056015Z55624015
107.

91

TSINGTAO L WESTF GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Spiderman / Satisfaction I
M: Galina / Grandilot
K022800 DE441410365213
108.

67

UCCELLA Z HAN GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Uccello / Now Or Never M
M: Zyrana / Zacharias
K025699 DE431314306512
109.

51

WANDAL WLKP POL 2011 Wałach srokata/mk: F: Lord Star / Lord
M: Wena / Dżentelmen
K021571 616007530217911
110.

34

ZANDRA HOL GER 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Lassandra / Levantos II
K024595 DE421000281207
111.

96

ZANZIBAR L KWPN NED 2014 Ogier gniada F: Kannan KWPN / Voltaire
M: First Of April KWPN / Clinton hol.
K025120 528003201407235
112.

68

ZICO L SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Zuline / Phin Phin
K027231 616009610044714
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Brzóska Łukasz KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
800
600
50
100
600
50
SUM:
2200.00
Derengowska Martyna KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
250
250
500
SUM:
1000.00
Frąckowiak Miłosz KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
50
SUM:
50.00
Klóska Sławomir St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
50
SUM:
50.00
Kopras Marek Kopras Sp. z o.o.
250
SUM:
250.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
100
100
50
200
SUM:
450.00
Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
50
SUM:
50.00
Łukomska Jagienka KJ Rancho Poznań
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Maćkowiak Marcin KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
50
100
600
SUM:
800.00
Malepszy Matylda KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
1000
200
400
50
800
500
SUM:
2950.00
Mański Konrad KJ Arpav
50
SUM:
50.00
Matoszko Klaudia KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
150
SUM:
150.00
Mizgier Agata LKJ Abaria Iwno
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Modelewski Patryk KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
700
2000
SUM:
2700.00
Skiba Dawid KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
200
300
300
SUM:
800.00
Skrzyczyński Jarosław KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
500
50
500
SUM:
1050.00
Słodczyk Dominik St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
300
1000
300
SUM:
1600.00
Stawińska Amelia KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Szała Wiktor KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
50
SUM:
50.00
Szuber Beata KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
350
200
100
200
SUM:
850.00
Wachowiak Paulina KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
350
SUM:
350.00
Wasilewski Łukasz KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
300
600
100
1500
200
800
100
SUM:
3600.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ast Dominik
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
SIBILIA (35)
2020-07-12
22
2020-07-12
23
Borowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2020-07-11
26
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-12
21
2020-07-12
17
Brand Julia
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
LIQUEUR (43)
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
13
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
1
800
2020-07-12
5
600
HEROS (45)
2020-07-11
7
50
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-12
8
100
2020-07-11
1
600
2020-07-12
31
2020-07-11
8
50
2020-07-12
16
2020-07-12
18
Brzóska Łukasz
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ALUSITA (48)
2020-07-11
37
Dąbrowska Marta
bpk
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
34
Derengowska Martyna
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
AUGUST (25)
2020-07-11
1
250
2020-07-11
3
250
2020-07-12
1
500
2020-07-12
25
Dreger Magdalena
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2020-07-11
23
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
33
2020-07-12
KHADIR (65)
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
27
2020-07-12
13
2020-07-12
9
Dziurkiewicz Julia
WTK Hermanów
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
18
2020-07-12
13
Frąckowiak Miłosz
KJ WSH Equifirst Przybyszewo
KASPER (20)
2020-07-12
29
2020-07-12
12
2020-07-11
7
50
2020-07-11
22
JOWEL (22)
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-12
20
2020-07-12
14
Goszczynski Adam
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
BAZYLIA (72)
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
1
Goszczyński Bartosz
bpk
LORINA (70)
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-11
27
2020-07-12
22
Guzińska Izabella
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ZANDRA (34)
2020-07-11
27
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-12
10
2020-07-12
32
Hemmerling Julia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-11
30
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
30
2020-07-12
Ignasiak Marta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-12
9
2020-07-12
28
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
20
Jankowiak Laura
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-11
24
2020-07-11
24
2020-07-12
13
2020-07-12
21
EDITT-P (16)
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-12
20
2020-07-12
18
Jankowiak Marika
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-07-12
13
Kasprzak Emilia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
25
2020-07-12
29
2020-07-12
34
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
34
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
28
2020-07-12
Klóska Sławomir
St. Grupy Nickel Poznań
STALUE (88)
2020-07-11
29
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-12
8
50
Kopras Marek
Kopras Sp. z o.o.
2020-07-11
31
2020-07-12
3
250
2020-07-12
Korbalewska Kaja
KJ Olmet-OstSped Ostrów Wlkp.
CELESTE (36)
2020-07-12
12
2020-07-12
26
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-12
11
2020-07-12
8
100
2020-07-11
24
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-12
10
2020-07-12
16
ZICO L (68)
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
28
2020-07-12
15
2020-07-11
6
100
2020-07-11
7
50
2020-07-12
5
200
Krzewińska Laura
LKS Cwał Poznań
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
5
2020-07-12
32
2020-07-12
32
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2020-07-11
35
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
1
PTYŚ (14)
2020-07-11
26
2020-07-11
26
2020-07-12
7
50
2020-07-12
27
Łukomska Jagienka
KJ Rancho Poznań
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
23
2020-07-12
2020-07-11
3
100
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-12
6
100
2020-07-12
24
Maćkowiak Marcin
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-11
4
2020-07-11
31
2020-07-12
6
50
2020-07-12
19
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-12
15
2020-07-11
28
2020-07-11
6
50
2020-07-12
5
100
2020-07-12
2
600
Malepszy Matylda
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-12
3
1000
2020-07-11
5
200
2020-07-11
3
400
2020-07-12
17
CORD-M (31)
2020-07-11
8
50
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-12
1
800
2020-07-12
3
500
Mański Konrad
KJ Arpav
JARSINA (40)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-12
8
50
2020-07-12
1
Mański Konrad
KJ Arpav
EŁZA (41)
2020-07-11
33
2020-07-11
34
2020-07-12
19
2020-07-12
MADDOX (42)
2020-07-11
22
2020-07-11
33
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
26
2020-07-12
38
Mateja Maksymilian
bpk
2020-07-11
7
2020-07-11
32
2020-07-12
11
2020-07-12
20
Matoszko Klaudia
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
9
GANDALF (30)
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-11
4
150
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-12
18
LOARA L (80)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
6
Mizgier Agata
LKJ Abaria Iwno
2020-07-11
5
100
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
3
400
2020-07-12
9
Modelewski Patryk
KJ Stajnia Modelewscy
CHIVAS (73)
2020-07-12
2
700
2020-07-12
1
2000
Papkala Sylwia
bpk
HEROINA (38)
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
Pawlicka Dajana
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
RODOS L (75)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-11
22
2020-07-11
29
2020-07-12
24
2020-07-12
28
2020-07-11
25
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-12
16
2020-07-12
15
CHARLY (78)
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-11
32
2020-07-12
27
2020-07-12
37
2020-07-11
6
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
19
SAMURAJ L (117)
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
21
Pinocy Magdalena
JKS Desant Mikołów
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
OPIUM W (39)
2020-07-12
16
Siejak Karolina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KROSBI (32)
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
8
2020-07-12
3
Skiba Dawid
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-12
5
200
2020-07-12
29
KASPER (95)
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-12
4
300
2020-07-12
33
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-12
6
300
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
13
Skrzyczyński Jarosław
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
SCATO (118)
2020-07-11
35
2020-07-11
12
ANTONIO (119)
2020-07-11
1
500
2020-07-11
8
50
2020-07-11
2
500
2020-07-11
BARCELONA (121)
2020-07-11
13
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-11
17
Skrzypkowiak Wiktoria
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
ALUSITA (48)
2020-07-12
31
2020-07-12
36
Słodczyk Dominik
St. KJ Preria Wilkowice
ROSSA (81)
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-11
4
300
2020-07-12
1
1000
2020-07-12
11
DRAKO (82)
2020-07-11
20
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
4
300
2020-07-12
12
Stanisławiak Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ITALIAN (33)
2020-07-11
9
2020-07-11
30
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-12
Staszak Agnieszka
KJ Fimmel Team
DAKOTA (55)
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
17
2020-07-12
Stawińska Amelia
KJ Brzóska Sport Horses
2020-07-11
19
2020-07-11
38
2020-07-12
34
2020-07-12
30
BULWAR (58)
2020-07-11
2
150
2020-07-11
36
2020-07-12
4
150
2020-07-12
11
Szała Wiktor
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-11
34
2020-07-12
25
2020-07-11
30
2020-07-12
21
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-12
27
2020-07-11
10
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-12
7
50
Szuber Beata
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2020-07-11
2
350
2020-07-11
25
2020-07-12
22
2020-07-12
19
FORT (61)
2020-07-11
4
200
2020-07-11
6
100
2020-07-12
18
2020-07-12
7
200
Tęcza Szymon
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
ATMARO Z (104)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
17
GEORGIA L (105)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
17
2020-07-12
1
TICOS L (106)
2020-07-11
14
2020-07-11
31
2020-07-12
13
2020-07-12
13
2020-07-11
23
ANGARA L (108)
2020-07-12
10
BUENO L (109)
2020-07-12
13
ARKON L (111)
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-11
15
2020-07-12
10
2020-07-12
26
2020-07-11
23
2020-07-11
33
2020-07-12
14
2020-07-12
17
Tokarska Iga
KJ Bachmat Pruszowice
2020-07-11
28
2020-07-11
35
2020-07-12
33
2020-07-12
30
DAMAR (63)
2020-07-11
29
2020-07-11
32
2020-07-12
24
2020-07-12
35
Tomaszewska Joanna
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
12
2020-07-12
3
2020-07-12
1
ARKON L (111)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
12
Tomikowski Michał
bpk
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
1
Wachowiak Paulina
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
LUCY (83)
2020-07-11
1
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-12
1
2020-07-12
2
350
2020-07-11
8
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
12
2020-07-12
31
Wachowicz Zuzanna
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CIMBA (79)
2020-07-12
2020-07-12
7
Wasilewski Łukasz
KJ WSH EQUIFIRST Przybyszewo
2020-07-11
3
300
2020-07-11
2
600
2020-07-12
6
100
2020-07-12
2
1500
2020-07-11
5
200
2020-07-12
4
800
JF H&H (18)
2020-07-11
16
2020-07-11
11
2020-07-12
7
100
2020-07-12
15
Wojtyczka Waldemar
JKS Desant Mikołów
2020-07-12
OPIUM W (39)
2020-07-11
18
2020-07-11
36
2020-07-12
25
Woźniak Hubert
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
WANDAL (51)
2020-07-11
21
2020-07-11
2020-07-12
22
2020-07-12
35

Number of Riders: 56

Number of Horses: 112

The sum of prizes: 20 000.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl