Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT Posadowo
Posadowo, 18-19.07.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andrzejewska Aleksandra Cwał Zakrzewo
2000 (MJ.)
O041440
2. Bąkowska Martyna Stajnia Grońsko
2008 (JM.)
brak
3. Bartkowiak Zosia Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2007 (JM.)
Brak
4. Beyer Aleksandra Stajnia Grońsko
2007 (JM.)
brak
5. Bieńkowska Karina JKS Robir Chwalęcice
2005 (JM.)
O048055
6. Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2003 (J.)
O030577
7. Chuda Natalia bpk
S
brak
8. Chwałczyńska Maria KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2007 (JM.)
O047111
9. Czajkowska Katarzyna Posadowskie TJ
2003 (J.)
O039193
10. Czaplewska Patrycja KJ Michałówka
S
O021507
11. Czaprański Bartosz KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O006993
12. Dominiak Agnieszka Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
13. Dyderska Oliwia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O034686
14. Fliger Maria Stajnia Grońsko
brak
15. Gałka Anna KJ Rancho Poznań
S
O022136
16. Gniadek Oliwia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O037779
17. Grodzka Ewa KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
brak
18. Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
2006 (JM.)
O047731
19. Grzybowska Małgorzata bpk
2001 (MJ.)
brak
20. Hała Zuzanna brak
2003 (J.)
brak
21. Hoffmann Natalia KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2005 (JM.)
O043247
22. Jachimowicz Hanna KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
S
O003957
10060453
23. Jaremko Marcin St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2003 (J.)
O041949
24. Kałwa Aleksandra St.Kraju Jumping Team
2000 (MJ.)
brak
25. Kańduła Malwina Stajnia Grońsko
2005 (JM.)
brak
26. Kaniewska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O009716
27. Kicińska Sara KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O052794
28. Kliszcz Michał KJ Lansada Milsko
2004 (J.)
O047013
29. Kliszcz Szymon KJ Lansada Milsko
1999 (MJ.)
O034975
30. Kołodziej Zosia Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2004 (J.)
brak
31. Konieczna Adrianna brak
S
brak
32. Kostrzewska Klaudia St. J Baborówko
S
O020885
33. Kowalska Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2009 (Mł.)
brak
34. Krajewski Damian St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O047626
35. Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002442
36. Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
S
O002980
37. Kramer Kinga bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
38. Krasucka Julia LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
1999 (MJ.)
O034631
39. Kućma Oliwier Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2007 (JM.)
Brak
40. Kuraszkiewicz Maria Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2010 (Mł.)
brak
41. Kurstak Cwynar Monika Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
42. Kwaśniak Nadia Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2005 (JM.)
brak
43. Lembicz Patryk St. Kraju Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034796
44. Ludek Laura Cwał Zakrzewo
2009 (Mł.)
brak
45. Mączyński Marek KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
S
-
46. Micek Julia Cwał Zakrzewo
2004 (J.)
brak
47. Michniewicz Hania bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
48. Migdałek Oliwia bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
49. Nowak Bartosz bpk
S
brak
50. Nowak Patrycja Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2001 (MJ.)
brak
51. Nowak Wiktoria Posadowskie TJ
2000 (MJ.)
O043618
52. Orczyk Zofia SKJ Gronówka
2007 (JM.)
O055701
53. Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
2007 (JM.)
O039090
54. Perek Julia Posadowskie TJ
2002 (J.)
O038669
55. Piechowiak Maja St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O042735
56. Piechowiak Maja brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
57. Pikuła Wiktoria Łużyckie St. Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
2004 (J.)
O059033
58. Polańska Anna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
S
O024901
59. Recław Oliwia Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2004 (J.)
Brak
60. Roemer Antonina KJ Grand Horse Suchy Las
2003 (J.)
O028081
61. Siennicka Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team
2002 (J.)
O035333
62. Siennicka Zofia St. Kraju Jumping Team
2001 (MJ.)
O035330
63. Sobera Nadia Stajnia Grońsko
2007 (JM.)
brak
64. Soloch Artur Cwał Zakrzewo
S
brak
65. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
66. Szkrzyniarz Wiktoria KJ Lansada
2003 (J.)
O055216
67. Tabiś Paulina St. Rodan Club
S
O002255
68. Tomkiewicz Wiktoria bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
69. Trynka Renata St. Kraju Jumping Team
2003 (J.)
O045645
70. Undrych Zofia bpk
2004 (J.)
brak
71. Utracik Mikołaj Stajnia Grońsko
2000 (MJ.)
brak
72. Wallicht Leticja bpk
2005 (JM.)
brak
73. Walorczyk Maria KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2006 (JM.)
O058618
74. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
75. Woźniczka Gabriela brak
2009 (Mł.)
brak
76. Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
S
O025757
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

ALADYN WLKP POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire /
M: Aida /
brak
2.

102

ALEXANDER OLD POL 2007 wałach ciemnogniada F: Stalon / Sandro
M: Avaha / Hades
K013303 DE433331562707
3.

45

ARTEMIDA WLKP POL 2010 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Quinnus III / Quidam's Rubin
M: Artemiza / Cottonclub
K019966 616007610059810
4.

34

ARTEMIS WLKP POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Tjungske /
M: Artemiza /
brak -
5.

77

AZZARIO CANTE WLKP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/161cm F: Cantero /
M: Azarda /
brak 616007600244113
6.

46

B-FOOD BOUNTY A-Z KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 Klacz izabelowata/kuc: F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor /
M: Bohemian Foxy Five /
brak
7.

35

BODRUM L WLKP POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I
M: Brawura / Landos
K021374 616007610124412
8.

50

BOLIWIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Barbur / Bujak
M: Bienica / Cap De B' Neville
K025872 616007610048711
9.

80

CALINECZKA SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/163 F: Nurmi / Chacco-Fly
M: Calinka / Chacco-Fly
brak 616999640035816
10.

22

CALINKA Mslt (Hungarian Sport Horse As HUN 2014 Klacz siwa/169 F: Calido I hol./ Cantus
M: Agropoint Amor MSLT/ Alcatraz hol.
K025528 HUNKMF144500320
11.

49

CALITO J HOL GER 2007 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Sydne / Castellini
K028632 DE421000163107
12.

60

CANDY HM HAN GER 2016 klacz gniada/166 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
13.

54

CARANOS' EYE HOL GER 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carano / Capitol I
M: Prinzess II / Carpaccio
K017241 DE421000123608
14.

66

CARMEN P HOL GER 2010 klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Cascavello / Carolus I
M: Riana / Colman
K016749 DE421000114210
15.

67

CARMINTER HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
16.

30

CAROLINA HOL GER 2010 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
17.

48

CASARO OLD GER 2009 wałach ciemnogniada F: Conteur / Contender
M: Loreley / Loran
K019608 DE433330946909
18.

23

CASSILIANO HOL GER 2012 wałach siwa/170 F: Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Cambridge /
brak DE421000187612
19.

78

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Nerma / Cantanis
K022406 616009640079910
20.

44

CAYENNE OLD POL 2008 klacz gniada/164 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Grandina / Argentinus
K022685 DE418180165308
21.

12

CHACCO HOL GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Chacco-Blue /
M: nn / nn
brak DE435648945533
22.

95

CHIVAS DARCO SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/167 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czurina / Turbud Quirinus
K029175 616 009 68 10096 15
23.

17

CLARA BELLA HOL GER 2013 klacz gniada/172 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Pandora VII / Coriano
K028590 DE421000086613
24.

61

CLARA HM HAN GER 2014 klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko /
M: Cokowaah / Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
K028647 DE431311406214
25.

62

COKOWAAH HAN GER 2010 klacz kara F: Corlensky G / Cornet Obolensky
M: Soraya / Singular Joter I
K022142 DE431316779710
26.

8

CONGO AK SP POL 2010 wałach gniada/- F: Contendus / Contender
M: Contendus / Contender
K016480 616009610140710
27.

81

CORKY SELLA ITALIANO ITA 2005 ogier kasztanowata/167 F: Corde / Cheenok
M: Wendy / Walldorf
K029339 129957
28.

31

CRAX OLD GER 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Contendros / Contendro I
M: Casha / Calypso IV
K021980 DE418184000212
29.

85

CYKORIA WLKP POL 2016 klacz siwa/167 F: Carolus I / Carolus
M: Czukotka / Barbur
K029754 616007610187416
30.

14

CZAKO WLKP POL 20009 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Heleris /
M: Czerta /
brak 616007600273609
31.

97

CZUMI GR SP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/173 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
K029409 616009680034716
32.

83

CZUMIN SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/168 F: Literat / Czandor
M: Czumiza / Lesotho
K026860 616009681003114
33.

84

DAGA GR SP POL 2016 klacz kara/162 F: Salamon /
M: Dagana /
brak 61600968034516
34.

88

DARK FIRE HOL GER 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Darcodello /
M: -
brak .
35.

36

DIARADA Z OLD GER 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/161 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Vulana L /Emilion
K021375 DE418180208812
36.

18

DOUBLE DAY Z ZANG POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Dominator 2000 Z /
M: Fantasia /
brak 056015Z55719116
37.

38

DUNKA HAN DNK 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Chacco - Blue / Chambertin
M: Dorina / Don Juan
K015833 DE431319641408
38.

76

EMIEL S KWPN GER 2009 wałach siwa/175 F: Victory HBC / Manno
M: Odinette / Jonker
K018697 528003200905003
39.

28

ESTER WLKP POL 2013 wałach gniada/172 F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Etna / Comandor
K029169 616007591087713
40.

39

FIDŻI KUC POL 2013 klacz tarantowata/kuc:131 F: Nepumuk / Nerath
M: Frytka / Amoretto
K023156 616013610193213
41.

73

FIRST FIGHTER M.Z WESTF POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Furst Nymphenburg /
M: Rosenrot /
brak DE441411613210
42.

29

GIPSY KING - A SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Hingis / Marcus
M: Grejs / Dionizos
K027584 616009600157912
43.

43

GIRARD SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Kingsten / Aldatus
M: Gilette / Corofini
K021983 616009640058712
44.

21

HENYA DE L'ESPOIR BWP BEL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Cliff / Clearway
M: Carentia / Caretino
K014250 BELW263735BWP
45.

15

HOKO LADY SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa/174 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Hossa / Zodiak
K023029 616009670090310
46.

70

HOLZ-SPORT KAMFORA KUC POL 1998 klacz kara/kuc:148 F: Adam /
M: Kofeina /
brak POL13611003898
47.

63

ICECREAME KWPN NED 2013 wałach kasztanowata/180 F: Quasimodo vd Molendreef / Heartbreaker
M: Elegantester / Indorado
K028307 528003201306754
48.

32

IMPERATOR WLKP POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: Orient /
M: Impreza /
brak
49.

10

INDIA SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado Boy / Corrado I
M: Inczara / Czad
K025482 616009610005213
50.

19

INTERESANT KWPN NED 2013 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Arezzo VDL / Chin Chin
M: Real Chessnut / Goodtimes
K029619 528003201302429
51.

59

IZA SP POL 2010 klacz kara/158 F: Cypr /
M: Amazonka /
brak 616009610050310
52.

104

JAGODA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corrado Boy /
M: Jedyna /
brak 616009610088512
53.

51

JAGUAR SA KWPN GER 2014 wałach gniada/- F: Marius Claudius / Concorde
M: Karisa / Landwind II B
K029517 528003201401966
54.

87

JAMAICA VAN'T VALKENHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Nonstop / Darco
M: Euforie / Lambada Van Berkenbroeck
K018465 056002W00290534
55.

92

JAMES B KWPN GER 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Dakar VDL / Cardento
M: Flair-Sina / Campbell VDL
K028271 528003201401902
56.

7

JAŚMINA SP POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Czad / Dido
M: Janabella / Royal Court
K029441 616009610087012
57.

4

KADANS VAN’T BERLOHOF Belgian Sport Horse BEL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Idem D’Azur /
M: Tonacly /
brak 0560076L9XJ2
58.

24

KALINKA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Rapsod /
M: Korweta /
brak
59.

75

KALOE SP POL 2001 klacz siwa/- F: Spartakus /
M: Korsyka / Nidar
K019433 POL009600034601
60.

74

KASZMIR SP POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/159 F: Bohun /
M: Kasandra /
brak POL999 67 0169606
61.

101

LESTE D'EMMA BWP BEL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Eldorado Van De Zeshoek / Clinton
M: Ali-Hallo Van Het Riethof / Animo's Hallo
K028050 056002W00300251
62.

103

LION FLY HOL GER 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Luna XII / Concerto II
K025828 DE421000324408
63.

99

MACIEJKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz inna/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028083 -
64.

53

MALICON Z Z GER 2014 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Magnus Romeo / Royal Feu
M: Quintessa II / Quidam's Rubin
K029515 056015Z55688614
65.

6

MARY GLENN NIEM. SPORT. POL 2004 klacz gniada F: Glenn Mentino / Glenn Alme
M: Anette / Altmeister
K011991 DE457-0001078-04
66.

86

MATRIX WLKP POL 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Richebourg / Bayard D'Elle
M: Masira / Orkisz
K017394 POL007611058003
67.

55

MONAMIE KUC WALIJSKI POL 1997 klacz siwa/kuc:135 F: Billy /
M: Fredskog Mona /
brak -
68.

56

MONTANO WLKP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/162 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Montana / Niels
K017485 616007520124109
69.

96

MOSSA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Modelka / Cavallo
K020996 616009680045012
70.

42

NEW STAR MAŁY KOŃ POL 26.06.2013 klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Elekt / Ałtaj
M: Nena / nn
K028972 616013610099413
71.

68

NICO HAN GER 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
72.

71

NOBLOSZ Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 wałach gniada/162 F: Canadian Winter /
M: Niniwa /
brak -
73.

11

NORTA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Salamon / Darco
M: Norina / Turbud Quirinus
K028082 616009640019414
74.

90

OMEGA KON MAŁY POL 2003 klacz siwa/mk:144 F: Pluto /
M: Opoka /
brak 013520047003
75.

69

PASJONATA NADIA KUC POL 2008 klacz myszata/kuc:137 F: Wolling's Lion King
M: Nata
brak -
76.

58

PERŁA KUC POL 2013 klacz tarantowata/kuc:125 F: Plamek /
M: Iza /
brak 616013610089913
77.

37

PINK PEARL HOL GER 2010 klacz siwa/170 F: Corrado I / Crdelabryere
M: Paragona / Quinar
K029743 DE421000455010
78.

25

PLEJADA SP POL 2014 klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
79.

93

PRINCESSA SP POL 2008 klacz gniada/165 F: Landos II / Lord
M: Prysilla / West
K016829 POL009640012408
80.

94

PUMA BIS SP POL 2015 klacz siwa/165 F: Konkret 2 /
M: Pumara / Marino
brak 616009520030415
81.

41

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
82.

9

ROCO AK WLKP POL 2015 Klacz ciemnogniada/159 F: Contendus / Contender
M: Romina AK / Romeo Des Vaux
K027369 616007610107115
83.

2

SAMARA SP POL 2014 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Farmer / Rovetto
M: Santina / Lavendel
brak -
84.

82

SANDYHILL LUCY Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy IRL 2008 Klacz biała/kuc:141 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028637 372003000280617
85.

52

SANTUS OLD GER 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Sandro Boy / Sandro
M: Gold Patch / Padarco Van Het Hertsfeld
K027616 DE418184088310
86.

27

SARA SP POL 2012 klacz bułana/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak -
87.

89

SCARLET Z KUC POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/kuc:110 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak 616999610212915
88.

57

SONKO TIT Kłusak Francuski POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gebrazac / Sebrazac
M: Ilene Soltit / Le Loir
K014512 06212946
89.

64

SUZI HAN GER 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Stakkato / Spartan
M: Chiara / Crazy Classic
brak -
90.

40

TAZINA KUC POL 2008 klacz siwa/kuc:148 F: Ludger / Laptop
M: Tajga / nn
K017257 616013680114308
91.

91

TEKILA-K SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Traviata / Louis
K022297 616009610027612
92.

100

TYSIO KUC POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:. F: .
M: .
. .
93.

98

VIKI SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/mk:157 F: Carpediem /
M: Volta J-I /
brak 616009530060211
94.

26

W'ROKSANA SP POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lombard / Genius
M: Wenus /Halfi
brak - -
95.

72

WALOR WLKP POL 2003 wałach gniada/172 F: Germino D'Elle /
M: Walentyna /
brak POL007611058503
96.

79

WASYL HUCUŁ POL 2012 wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: Halif /
M: Wolta /
brak 616012610204312
97.

13

WATAŻKA KONIK POLSKI POL 2014 Wałach inna/kuc: F: Poprad /
M: Wiga /
brak
98.

16

WEZYRIUSZ SP POL 2010 wałach ciemnogniada/178 F: Barbados /
M: Wenesa /
brak 616009610134710
99.

47

WICHEREK KN POL 2012 wałach inna/kuc:137 F: Parwus / Mikrus
M: Wichura / Horst
K026363 616011610085912
100.

33

WIVIAN SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/163 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Welonda / Emilion
K029741 616009670109011
101.

65

ZASTER WESTF GER 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Zinedine / Guidam (de Dartay)
M: Corloona Deux / Cornet's Stern
K029480 DE441411133214
102.

20

ZŁOTY RUBIN WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Real Chessnut / Goodtimes
M: Zokla / Klakier
K029707 616007610043515
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Biskup Julia KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
150
SUM:
150.00
Grzegorek Adrianna bpk
250
SUM:
250.00
Krajewski Łukasz St. Kraju Jumping Team
400
1000
250
SUM:
1650.00
Krajewski Rafał St. Kraju Jumping Team
350
200
1500
SUM:
2050.00
Perek Judyta Posadowskie TJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Polańska Anna St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
150
SUM:
150.00
Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
300
SUM:
300.00
Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
300
500
SUM:
800.00
Ziółek Henryk Cwał Zakrzewo
200
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrzejewska Aleksandra
Cwał Zakrzewo
WIVIAN (33)
2020-07-18
3
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
3
Bąkowska Martyna
Stajnia Grońsko
OMEGA (90)
2020-07-18
1
Bartkowiak Zosia
Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
PERŁA (58)
2020-07-18
Beyer Aleksandra
Stajnia Grońsko
OMEGA (90)
2020-07-18
1
VIKI (98)
2020-07-19
8
Bieńkowska Karina
JKS Robir Chwalęcice
KALOE (75)
2020-07-18
2
Biskup Julia
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2020-07-18
21
JAMES B (92)
2020-07-18
3
150
2020-07-18
8
Chuda Natalia
bpk
SAMARA (2)
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
1
Chwałczyńska Maria
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2020-07-18
1
Czajkowska Katarzyna
Posadowskie TJ
2020-07-18
16
2020-07-18
14
Czaplewska Patrycja
KJ Michałówka
CZUMIN (83)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
19
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
DAGA GR (84)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
21
Czaprański Bartosz
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
24
2020-07-19
1
Dominiak Agnieszka
Cwał Zakrzewo
ARTEMIS (34)
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
1
Dyderska Oliwia
Posadowskie TJ
NORTA (11)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
2020-07-19
30
2020-07-19
1
Fliger Maria
Stajnia Grońsko
OMEGA (90)
2020-07-19
1
Gałka Anna
KJ Rancho Poznań
ESTER (28)
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
Gniadek Oliwia
Posadowskie TJ
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-18
30
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
27
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-18
7
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
Grodzka Ewa
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-18
1
Grzegorek Adrianna
bpk
2020-07-18
1
250
2020-07-18
15
Grzybowska Małgorzata
bpk
JAGODA (104)
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
17
Hała Zuzanna
brak
WALOR (72)
2020-07-18
18
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
25
2020-07-19
33
Hoffmann Natalia
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
Jachimowicz Hanna
KJ Liljówka Stęszewko
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-18
1
MOSSA (96)
2020-07-18
13
2020-07-18
13
Jaremko Marcin
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-18
12
2020-07-19
6
Kałwa Aleksandra
St.Kraju Jumping Team
CHACCO (12)
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
1
Kańduła Malwina
Stajnia Grońsko
VIKI (98)
2020-07-18
15
2020-07-19
1
Kaniewska Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
CASARO (48)
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
9
Kicińska Sara
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2020-07-19
17
2020-07-19
25
Kliszcz Michał
KJ Lansada Milsko
ALEXANDER (102)
2020-07-19
Kliszcz Szymon
KJ Lansada Milsko
LION FLY (103)
2020-07-19
Kołodziej Zosia
Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2020-07-18
15
Konieczna Adrianna
brak
WASYL (79)
2020-07-19
9
2020-07-19
Kostrzewska Klaudia
St. J Baborówko
TYSIO (100)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
Kowalska Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
MONAMIE (55)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
1
Krajewski Damian
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-07-18
14
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-18
36
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-19
17
2020-07-19
27
NICO (68)
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-18
30
2020-07-19
17
2020-07-19
1
Krajewski Łukasz
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-19
2020-07-18
30
2020-07-18
30
2020-07-19
27
2020-07-19
30
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-18
13
2020-07-18
2020-07-19
2020-07-18
1
400
2020-07-19
2
1000
CALINKA (22)
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-19
8
2020-07-18
2
250
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-19
10
Krajewski Rafał
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
18
2020-07-18
17
2020-07-19
2020-07-18
1
350
2020-07-18
3
200
2020-07-19
1
1500
2020-07-18
19
2020-07-19
SUZI (64)
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-19
ZASTER (65)
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-19
7
Kramer Kinga
bpk
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
CZAKO (14)
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
1
Krasucka Julia
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
GIRARD (43)
2020-07-18
11
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
Kućma Oliwier
Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
PERŁA (58)
2020-07-18
Kuraszkiewicz Maria
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Fer Więckowice
2020-07-19
Kurstak Cwynar Monika
Cwał Zakrzewo
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
1
Kwaśniak Nadia
Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
IZA (59)
2020-07-18
19
Lembicz Patryk
St. Kraju Jumping Team
KALINKA (24)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
17
2020-07-19
1
PLEJADA (25)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
Ludek Laura
Cwał Zakrzewo
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
Mączyński Marek
KJ Stajnia Mączyńskich
SARA (27)
2020-07-18
13
2020-07-18
21
Micek Julia
Cwał Zakrzewo
2020-07-18
17
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
Michniewicz Hania
bpk
KASZMIR (74)
2020-07-18
24
2020-07-18
Migdałek Oliwia
bpk
NOBLOSZ (71)
2020-07-18
12
2020-07-18
35
2020-07-19
Nowak Bartosz
bpk
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
17
2020-07-19
30
Nowak Patrycja
Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
IZA (59)
2020-07-18
23
Nowak Wiktoria
Posadowskie TJ
2020-07-18
12
2020-07-18
22
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
Orczyk Zofia
SKJ Gronówka
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
Perek Judyta
Posadowskie TJ
FIDŻI (39)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
30
2020-07-19
17
2020-07-19
1
TAZINA (40)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
3
100
2020-07-19
Perek Julia
Posadowskie TJ
QUINTUS (41)
2020-07-18
22
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-19
10
2020-07-19
16
Piechowiak Maja
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
Piechowiak Maja
brak
2020-07-18
16
2020-07-18
17
Pikuła Wiktoria
Łużyckie St. Rekreacyjno-Sportowe Na Koń
EMIEL S (76)
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
Polańska Anna
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
MONTANO (56)
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
21
2020-07-18
2
150
2020-07-18
14
Recław Oliwia
Stajnia Black Born - Kuźnica Czarnkowska
2020-07-18
20
Roemer Antonina
KJ Grand Horse Suchy Las
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
Siennicka Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-19
2
2020-07-19
SANTUS (52)
2020-07-18
15
2020-07-18
12
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
Siennicka Zofia
St. Kraju Jumping Team
BOLIWIA (50)
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
4
Sobera Nadia
Stajnia Grońsko
OMEGA (90)
2020-07-19
1
Soloch Artur
Cwał Zakrzewo
ALADYN (3)
2020-07-18
7
2020-07-19
11
2020-07-19
1
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
2020-07-18
9
2020-07-18
10
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
4
300
Szkrzyniarz Wiktoria
KJ Lansada
CAYENNE (44)
2020-07-18
7
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
Tabiś Paulina
St. Rodan Club
2020-07-18
7
2020-07-18
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
Tomkiewicz Wiktoria
bpk
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
1
Trynka Renata
St. Kraju Jumping Team
2020-07-18
6
2020-07-18
17
2020-07-18
18
2020-07-19
2020-07-19
Undrych Zofia
bpk
2020-07-18
5
2020-07-18
14
Utracik Mikołaj
Stajnia Grońsko
VIKI (98)
2020-07-18
1
Wallicht Leticja
bpk
2020-07-18
29
2020-07-18
1
INDIA (10)
2020-07-19
1
2020-07-19
1
Walorczyk Maria
KJ Morena Sieraków-Gałowo
2020-07-18
2
2020-07-18
3
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
CYKORIA (85)
2020-07-18
20
2020-07-18
MATRIX (86)
2020-07-18
4
2020-07-18
2
300
2020-07-19
3
500
Woźniczka Gabriela
brak
2020-07-18
1
2020-07-18
1
Ziółek Henryk
Cwał Zakrzewo
ALADYN (3)
2020-07-18
16
2020-07-18
2020-07-18
8
2020-07-19
2020-07-18
16
2020-07-18
20
2020-07-19
DUNKA (38)
2020-07-18
7
2020-07-19
5
200

Number of Riders: 76

Number of Horses: 102

The sum of prizes: 5 650.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-062017-1, TARANT EVENTS Szymon Tarant)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl