Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 07:41:59
2019-06-06 22:23:27
Zuzanna Tadaj TORNADO
  • 1x 2/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 3/L/półfinał
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 07:42:01
2019-06-06 22:22:27
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 1x 2/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 4/P/półfinał
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 06:03:24
2019-06-06 21:22:00
Agnieszka Sobolewska HANDYMAN 004
  • 1x 4/P/półfinał
  • 1x 5/N/półfinał
  • 1x 9/P/finał
  • 1x 10/N/finał
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 06:03:33
2019-06-06 21:21:12
Agnieszka Sobolewska CARPEDIEM
  • 1x 4/P/półfinał
  • 1x 5/N/półfinał
  • 1x 9/P/finał
  • 1x 10/N/finał
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-07 06:03:28
2019-06-06 21:20:23
Agata Klentak PETUNIA
  • 1x 3/L/półfinał
  • 1x 4/P/półfinał
  • 1x 9/P/finał
  • 1x 8/L/finał
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 20:38:31
2019-06-06 20:24:35
Agnieszka Prokop JUST ICE
  • 1x 2/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 3/L/półfinał
  • 1x 7/LL/finał
  • 1x 8/L/finał
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-06 14:56:06
2019-06-06 12:19:39
Ewa Horbacewicz ORIAN
  • 1x 7/LL/finał
  • 1x 8/L/finał
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 08:39:03
2019-06-05 08:26:02
Aleksandra Kamińska AKWARELA
  • 2x 2/LL/półfinał
  • 2x 7/LL/finał
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 08:39:08
2019-06-04 18:54:52
Kamila Wyszkowska ASPEN
  • 1x 7/LL/finał
  • 2x 8/L/finał
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 08:39:12
2019-06-04 15:26:00
Andrei Akulich EISSPORT
  • 1x 4/P/półfinał
  • 1x 5/N/półfinał
  • 1x 9/P/finał
  • 1x 10/N/finał
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-05 08:39:14
2019-06-04 15:23:45
Andrei Akulich HUACA L
  • 1x 3/L/półfinał
  • 1x 4/P/półfinał
  • 1x 9/P/finał
  • 1x 10/N/finał
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-03 17:07:50
2019-06-02 19:32:54
Klara Rekuć KIATO
  • 1x 1/Baby/
  • 2x 2/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 6/Baby/
  • 2x 7/LL/finał
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-03 17:07:55
2019-06-02 19:31:57
Izabela Czerwińska AKCENT
  • 1x 1/Baby/
  • 2x 2/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 6/Baby/
  • 2x 7/LL/finał
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-02 17:15:44
2019-05-31 23:16:18
Emilia Kurowska KARINO
  • 1x 2/LL/półfinał
  • 1x 3/L/półfinał
  • 1x 7/LL/finał
  • 1x 8/L/finał
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Akulich Andrei Brak
S
Brak
10080260
2. Czerwińska Izabela Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2007 (JM.)
O054033
3. Horbacewicz Ewa OSK Kucykowo
1999 (MJ.)
O022371
4. Kamińska Aleksandra Mks Sprząśla
S
brak
5. Klentak Agata KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2001 (J.)
O038398
6. Kozioł Noemi KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
7. Kurowska Emilia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
S
O031206
8. Łopieńska Dominika KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2002 (J.)
Brak
9. Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012387
10. Prokop Agnieszka MKS Sprzasla
S
O005466
11. Rekuć Klara Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
2004 (JM.)
O035620
12. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
13. Tadaj Zuzanna Kj Bik
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
14. Wyszkowska Kamila BPK (PDL)
S
O003922
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

AKCENT Małopolska POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Banita
M: Asturia
O: Winkler Agnieszka
B: Łój Aleksander
K007255
2.

4

AKWARELA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/165 F: Ulisses
M: Akcja
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: .
K017473 616009510400009
3.

15

APOLLO PG Wielkopolska POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Love Affair
M: Arenda
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Brzozowski Antoni
Brak POL 007 66 06902 06
4.

5

ASPEN SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada F: Stakkato Top
M: Apia II
O: Kamila Wyszkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
brak
5.

16

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: BOLERO
M: BANITA
O: Ireneusz Kozioł
B: Tomasz Kowala
brak 616013680092509
6.

12

CARPEDIEM Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2002 Ogier gniada/166 F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Erdner Franz
Brak DE 421000610702
7.

14

CEDAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Aktyw
M: Celine
O: Zuzanna Tadaj
B: Dariusz Fitz
brak
8.

6

EISSPORT Traken LTU 2010 Wałach siwa/163 F: Eisfreund
M: Hale
O: Wiktoria Boraczewska
B: Violeta pliuskiené
K025228 014545
9.

10

HANDYMAN 004 Württemberger GER 1999 Wałach siwa/171 F: Heraldik xx / Caramel xx / Wiesenklee xx
M: Laika old / Almeo old / Alme Z
O: Carmine Bianchino
B: Fehr, Gisela
Brak 731147599
10.

17

HEKATE TRK LTU 14.04.2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Vojazas
M: Herta
O: Anną Mościcka
B: Zbiegu Augintoju
Brak
11.

7

HUACA L Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2012 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quintero
M: Welfin
O: Wiktoria Boraczewska
B: Feldhaus Henrike
K025227 DE421000194912
12.

9

JUST ICE Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Icy Walker
M: Judea
O: Agnieszka Prokop
B: Piotr Melnik
K021949 POL 007 60 00438 07
13.

1

KARINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: HADRIAN
M: KULBAKA
O: EMILIA KUROWSKA
B: GENOWEFA BORKOWSKA
K020760 POL 009 51 04300 07
14.

2

KIATO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: NN
M: Karaoke
O: Agnieszka Winkler
B: Agnieszka Winkler
K027051
15.

8

ORIAN OO POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pilin Psyche/ Padrons Psyche
M: Osaka/ Europejczyk
O: Anna Tomczyk
B: FHP Giewont Sp. z.o.o.
K018977
16.

11

PETUNIA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada/164 F: Harnaś
M: Polisa
O: Ewa i Agata Klentak
B: Roman Romuald
K014218 616009660555499
17.

13

TORNADO Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Damon
M: Karia
O: Jerzy Żuk
B: Anna Mancewicz
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Akulich Andrei
Brak
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
4
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
3
Czerwińska Izabela
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
AKCENT (3)
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
2
2019-06-09
10
2019-06-09
Horbacewicz Ewa
OSK Kucykowo
ORIAN (8)
2019-06-09
5
2019-06-09
Kamińska Aleksandra
Mks Sprząśla
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
6
2019-06-09
Klentak Agata
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
PETUNIA (11)
2019-06-08
5
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-09
3
2019-06-09
6
Kozioł Noemi
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
BE MY (16)
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
7
Kurowska Emilia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
KARINO (1)
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
3
Łopieńska Dominika
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-06-08
2019-06-08
7
2019-06-09
8
2019-06-09
3
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
HEKATE (17)
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-09
1
2019-06-09
2
Prokop Agnieszka
MKS Sprzasla
2019-06-08
7
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
2
2019-06-09
7
Rekuć Klara
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo
KIATO (2)
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
8
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
3
2019-06-09
3
2019-06-09
Sobolewska Agnieszka
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-06-08
4
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-09
4
2019-06-09
2019-06-08
3
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-09
5
2019-06-09
1
Tadaj Zuzanna
Kj Bik
TORNADO (13)
2019-06-08
2
2019-06-08
6
2019-06-09
4
2019-06-09
3
CEDAR (14)
2019-06-08
1
2019-06-08
2019-06-09
9
2019-06-09
3
Wyszkowska Kamila
BPK (PDL)
ASPEN (5)
2019-06-09
2
2019-06-09
2

Number of Riders: 14

Number of Horses: 17

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl