Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 05:34:46
2019-07-11 23:27:19
Milena Jakubiak LIZA-RAZU
  • 2x 1B/BABY/
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 05:34:50
2019-07-11 23:21:17
Milena Jakubiak QUO VADIS
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 2x 3B/L/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 05:34:53
2019-07-11 22:22:58
Ewa Horbacewicz ORIAN
  • 1x 7B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 8B/L/Speed & Music
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 05:34:55
2019-07-11 22:22:47
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz GRETKA
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 8B/L/Speed & Music
  • 1x 9B/P/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 05:34:58
2019-07-11 22:22:09
Ewa Horbacewicz GRATIA
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 3B/L/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-12 05:35:01
2019-07-11 22:21:12
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz KALINA
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 7B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 8B/L/Speed & Music
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:41:37
2019-07-11 21:32:30
Agnieszka Sobolewska CARPEDIEM
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 9B/P/
  • 1x 10B/N/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:41:44
2019-07-11 21:32:03
Emil Mościcki PRINZESSIN LOTTE VON CONTHARGOS
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 9B/P/
  • 1x 10B/N/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:41:48
2019-07-11 21:31:18
Patrycja Mościcka-Huczko HEKATE
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 8B/L/Speed & Music
  • 1x 10B/N/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:41:52
2019-07-11 21:30:32
Noemi Kozioł BE MY
  • 1x 1B/BABY/
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 6B/BABY/
  • 1x 7B/LL/ZR
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:41:57
2019-07-11 21:29:27
Agata Klentak PETUNIA
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 8B/L/Speed & Music
  • 1x 9B/P/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:43:19
2019-07-11 20:53:56
Urszula Makosz ALFA SANTA
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
  • 1x 1B/BABY/
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:43:23
2019-07-11 20:49:36
Julia Paszko SALMA
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 5B/N/
  • 1x 9B/P/
  • 1x 10B/N/
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:43:28
2019-07-11 20:48:36
Julia Paszko DSCHAMIRA
  • 2x 3B/L/
  • 1x 8B/L/Speed & Music
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:43:31
2019-07-11 20:42:01
Aleksandra Kamińska BOGDANKA
  • 2x 1B/BABY/
  • 2x 6B/BABY/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:43:36
2019-07-11 20:40:14
Zuzanna Tadaj TORNADO
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
  • 1x 5A/N6/konie
  • 1x 3B/L/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:43:40
2019-07-11 20:39:37
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 1x 5A/N6/konie
  • 1x 6A/C3/konie
  • 1x 4B/P/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 21:43:44
2019-07-11 20:37:26
Joanna Karwowska AKWARELA
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 20:32:19
2019-07-11 20:32:19
Oliwia Brasławska HARIBO
  • 2x 1B/BABY/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 20:31:45
2019-07-11 20:31:45
Zuzanna Marcińczyk GEPARD
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 2x 1B/BABY/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 20:31:09
2019-07-11 20:31:09
Karolina Michałowska KILIANA
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
  • 2x 1B/BABY/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 20:32:31
2019-07-11 20:13:21
Izabela Masłowska KARDYNAWA
  • 1x 1B/BABY/
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 2x 7B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 8B/L/Speed & Music
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 19:47:15
2019-07-11 19:19:35
Karolina Kułak DUMA
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 19:47:19
2019-07-11 19:12:11
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz DA VINCI
  • 2x 7B/LL/ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 19:47:21
2019-07-11 19:10:39
Zuzanna Jaroszewicz NURT
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 19:47:24
2019-07-11 19:08:56
Anna Chyży NURT
  • 2x 7B/LL/ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 19:47:26
2019-07-11 19:08:14
Anna Chyży DA VINCI
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 19:47:29
2019-07-11 13:32:07
Kinga Bagińska ARKADIA
  • 1x 5A/N6/konie
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 13:11:00
2019-07-11 12:35:41
Adrianna Serafin LALA
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 3B/L/
  • 1x 7B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 8B/L/Speed & Music
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 13:11:02
2019-07-11 11:30:46
Maria Zajczyk GROM
  • 1x 5A/N6/konie
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 13:11:04
2019-07-11 11:30:08
Patrycja Kieda GROM
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 09:46:51
2019-07-10 23:30:44
Grażyna Słyszewska AVANGARDA DM
  • 2x 1B/BABY/
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 09:46:54
2019-07-10 11:17:26
Aleksandra Kamińska AKWARELA
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 2x 7B/LL/ZR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 09:46:57
2019-07-09 13:50:35
Amelia Wiszyńska KINES
  • 2x 6B/BABY/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-11 09:47:01
2019-07-09 13:41:33
Weronika Dmitruk FUKSJA
  • 2x 7B/LL/ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 10:49:27
2019-07-08 12:46:04
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-09 10:49:30
2019-07-08 10:18:44
Agnieszka Prokop JUST ICE
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 2x 3B/L/
  • 1x 7B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 8B/L/Speed & Music
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 00:09:11
2019-07-07 22:06:03
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 00:09:15
2019-07-07 22:02:07
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BOGDANKA
  • 1x 4B/P/
  • 1x 9B/P/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 00:09:18
2019-07-07 22:00:29
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk SZAFIR
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
  • 1x 6B/BABY/
  • 2x 7B/LL/ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 00:09:21
2019-07-07 21:59:30
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BLACK-BOY
  • 1x 5A/N6/konie
  • 1x 6A/C3/konie
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-08 00:09:25
2019-07-07 21:58:58
Weronika Paszko HEDWIG B.
  • 1x 3A/P1/konie
  • 1x 4A/P2/konie
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-25 10:44:15
2019-06-25 10:44:06
Emilia Kurowska KARINO
  • 1x 1A/L1/konie ZR
  • 1x 2A/L2/konie
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 7B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 8B/L/Speed & Music
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bagińska Kinga CSJ Chraboły
2001 (J.)
brak
2. Brasławska Oliwia Klub Sportowy Victoria
2000 (MJ.)
O039542
3. Chyży Anna KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
S
O047419
4. Dmitruk Weronika Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2004 (JM.)
brak
5. Fiedziukiewicz Kinga BPK
S
,
6. Horbacewicz Ewa OSK Kucykowo
1999 (MJ.)
O022371
7. Jakubiak Milena Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O009262
8. Jaroszewicz Zuzanna Klub Jeździecki Popławce
2003 (J.)
O045317
9. Kamińska Aleksandra Mks Sprząśla
S
brak
10. Karwowska Joanna Mks Sprząśla
S
..
11. Kieda Patrycja BPK
2003 (J.)
O055819
12. Klentak Agata KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2001 (J.)
O038398
13. Kozioł Noemi KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
14. Kułak Karolina Klub Jeździecki Popławce
S
O006400
15. Kurowska Emilia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
S
O031206
16. Makosz Urszula KJ BIK Geniusze
S
brak
17. Marcińczyk Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Victoria
2003 (J.)
O043254
18. Masłowska Izabela CSJ Chraboły
1999 (MJ.)
brak
19. Michałowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Victoria
2001 (J.)
brak
20. Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012387
21. Mościcki Emil KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
1998 (MJ.)
O030979
22. Paszko Julia Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
2003 (J.)
O028817
23. Paszko Weronika MKS Sprząśla
S
brak
24. Prokop Agnieszka MKS Sprzasla
S
O005466
25. Serafin Adrianna OSK Stajnia Kucykowo
S
O008798
26. Słyszewska Grażyna CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
27. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
28. Tadaj Zuzanna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
29. Wiszyńska Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
Brak
30. Zajczyk Maria BPK
S
O021437
31. Zalewska Kornelia MKS Sprząśla
32. Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

11

AKWARELA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/165 F: Ulisses
M: Akcja
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: .
K017473 616009510400009
2.

29

ALFA SANTA Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Klacz srokata/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Justyna Paszko
B: Justyna Paszko
LKRWZJ/3232/18
3.

19

ARKADIA SP POL 2008 Klacz inna F: New World
M: Arina
O: Grażyna Bagińska
B: Przybyszewski Antoni
brak
4.

10

AVANGARDA DM PKSP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Landjonker S
M: Adyga
O: Daniel Słyszewski
B: Mazurek Dorota
brak POL009660311206
5.

27

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: BOLERO
M: BANITA
O: Ireneusz Kozioł
B: Tomasz Kowala
brak 616013680092509
6.

6

BLACK-BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Wizjoner
M: Belgia
O: Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk
B: Natalia Dworniczak
brak
7.

32

BOGDANKA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/. F: Maaik
M: Berenika
O: Mks sprząśla
B: Sk pępowo
. .
8.

4

BOGDANKA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Maaik
M: Berenika
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: SK Pępowo
brak
9.

42

CANDY KISS Oldenburska POL 2007 Klacz inna/172 F: Carenzo
M: Lotte
O: Anna Mościcka
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K012793 DE 433330743107
10.

24

CARPEDIEM Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2002 Ogier gniada/166 F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Erdner Franz
Brak DE 421000610702
11.

34

CEDAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Aktyw
M: Celine
O: Zuzanna Tadaj
B: Dariusz Fitz
brak
12.

17

DA VINCI SP POL 2008 Wałach tarantowata F: Bardysz
M: Dagna
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Tomasz Mańczuk
K025582
13.

31

DSCHAMIRA Hanowerska GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Dancier
M: Avicia
O: Urszula Bonda
B: Urszula Bonda
LKRWZJ/3228/18
14.

16

DUMA Wielkopolska POL 2015 Klacz siwa/mk:158 F: Aramir
M: Dolina Róż
O: Barbara Karolczuk
B: Krzysztof Łuczak
brak brak
15.

13

FUKSJA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada F: Junak
M: Fanaberia
O: Justyna Witkowska
B: Justyna Witkowska
brak
16.

21

GEPARD SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arystoteles / Kartacz
M: Gaja / Orlyt
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K012383
17.

39

GRATIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/162 F: Empire
M: Great Pleasure
O: Katarzyna Kalinowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K019992 616009661128609
18.

38

GRETKA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/162 F: Demetrios
M: Grota
O: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
B: Andrzej Fiedziukiewicz
Brak POL009510102603
19.

15

GROM SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Czort R
M: Grenada
O: Beata Zajczyk
B: Jerzy Czaplejewicz
K020160 616009510341510
20.

22

HARIBO KUC POL 2010 Wałach kara/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
brak
21.

7

HEDWIG B. Fryzyjska NED 2010 Klacz kara F: Maurus 441
M: Eefje N.
O: Anna Wyszyńska-Trzeszczkowska
B: M. Bakker
brak
22.

26

HEKATE TRK LTU 14.04.2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Vojazas
M: Herta
O: Anną Mościcka
B: Zbiegu Augintoju
Brak
23.

41

HEROINA --- --- --- ---/--- F: ---
M: ---
O: ---
B: ---
24.

9

JUST ICE Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Icy Walker
M: Judea
O: Agnieszka Prokop
B: Piotr Melnik
K021949 POL 007 60 00438 07
25.

40

KALINA Wielkopolska POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Damon
M: Karencja
O: Kinga Fiedziukiewicz
B: Stasiuk Małgorzata
Brak 616007510246715
26.

23

KARDYNAWA SP POL 2003 Klacz skarogniada/170 F: Hadrian
M: Karolina
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: -
brak
27.

2

KARINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: HADRIAN
M: KULBAKA
O: EMILIA KUROWSKA
B: GENOWEFA BORKOWSKA
K020760 POL 009 51 04300 07
28.

20

KILIANA ŚL POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Rypis / Lapis
M: Kina II / Kirpan
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K015233
29.

12

KINES SP POL 2012 Klacz srokata/mk:156cm F: Monet Christo
M: Karina
O: Justyna Witkowska
B: Henryk Bauta
Brak 616009610040412
30.

14

LALA SP POL 2002 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lejtnant / Jarabub
M: Leukatea / Mistral
O: Marek Serafin
B: Janusz Ołdakowski
K012197
31.

35

LIZA-RAZU Koń Oldenburski Skoczek GER 2009 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lizarazu
M: Elfenlisa
O: Kamil Dęby
B: Friedrich Meiners
Brak Brak
32.

18

NURT SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Wiek
M: Niagara
O: Tomasz Kułak
B: Janusz Koronkiewicz
K021880
33.

37

ORIAN OO POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pilin Psyche/ Padrons Psyche
M: Osaka/ Europejczyk
O: Anna Tomczyk
B: FHP Giewont Sp. z.o.o.
K018977
34.

28

PETUNIA SP POL 1999 Klacz gniada/164 F: Harnaś
M: Polisa
O: Ewa i Agata Klentak
B: Roman Romuald
K014218 616009660555499
35.

25

PRINZESSIN LOTTE VON CONTHARGOS BAYER POL 2011 Klacz gniada/174 F: Conthargos
M: Pippilotta
O: Anna Mościcka
B: Bamber Patricia
brak DE 481 810054011
36.

36

QUO VADIS Koń Oldenburski Skoczek GER 2008 Klacz gniada/165 F: QUALITY
M: ELFENLISA
O: KAMIL DĘBY
B: FRIEDRICH MEINERS
K025723 DE418180158708
37.

30

SALMA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Niels
M: Smuga
O: Magdalena Kurzątkowska
B: Magdalena Kurzątkowska
K015622
38.

5

SZAFIR SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: -
M: -
O: Bogdan Matwiejczuk
B: -
brak
39.

8

TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET Fryzyjska NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Maeije 440
M: Aanske Fan le Duc
O: Radosław Piotr Trzeszczkowski
B: J. Vroegindewey, NED
brak
40.

33

TORNADO Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Damon
M: Karia
O: Jerzy Żuk
B: Anna Mancewicz
brak
41.

3

WIEDŹMIN WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Damon
M: Wierna
O: Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk
B: Agnieszka Rogalska
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bagińska Kinga
CSJ Chraboły
ARKADIA (19)
2019-07-13
Chyży Anna
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI POPŁAWCE
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-13
NURT (18)
2019-07-14
5
2019-07-14
Dmitruk Weronika
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
FUKSJA (13)
2019-07-14
6
2019-07-14
Fiedziukiewicz Kinga
BPK
GRETKA (38)
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
6
KALINA (40)
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-13
9
2019-07-14
7
2019-07-14
12
Horbacewicz Ewa
OSK Kucykowo
ORIAN (37)
2019-07-14
12
2019-07-14
14
2019-07-14
GRATIA (39)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
2
Jakubiak Milena
Bez przynależności klubowej
2019-07-13
10
2019-07-13
5
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-13
Jaroszewicz Zuzanna
Klub Jeździecki Popławce
2019-07-14
8
2019-07-14
NURT (18)
2019-07-13
5
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-13
2019-07-13
Kamińska Aleksandra
Mks Sprząśla
2019-07-13
9
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
11
2019-07-14
2019-07-13
5
2019-07-14
11
Karwowska Joanna
Mks Sprząśla
2019-07-13
7
Kieda Patrycja
BPK
GROM (15)
2019-07-13
4
Klentak Agata
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
PETUNIA (28)
2019-07-13
5
2019-07-13
5
2019-07-14
4
2019-07-14
Kozioł Noemi
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
BE MY (27)
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-14
1
Kułak Karolina
Klub Jeździecki Popławce
DUMA (16)
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
4
Kurowska Emilia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
KARINO (2)
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-13
12
2019-07-14
4
2019-07-14
13
2019-07-13
Makosz Urszula
KJ BIK Geniusze
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-13
11
Marcińczyk Zuzanna
Klub Sportowy Victoria
GEPARD (21)
2019-07-13
5
Masłowska Izabela
CSJ Chraboły
2019-07-13
8
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
10
2019-07-14
2019-07-14
10
Michałowska Karolina
Klub Sportowy Victoria
KILIANA (20)
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-13
8
Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
HEKATE (26)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-14
6
2019-07-14
2
Mościcki Emil
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
7
2019-07-14
2019-07-14
5
2019-07-14
Paszko Julia
Klub Jeździecki BIK Gieniusze
SALMA (30)
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-14
4
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-13
2019-07-14
7
Paszko Weronika
MKS Sprząśla
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-13
3
Prokop Agnieszka
MKS Sprzasla
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
8
2019-07-14
3
2019-07-14
8
Serafin Adrianna
OSK Stajnia Kucykowo
LALA (14)
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-13
10
2019-07-14
2
2019-07-14
9
Sobolewska Agnieszka
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-07-13
7
2019-07-13
3
2019-07-14
1
2019-07-14
3
Tadaj Zuzanna
BPK
TORNADO (33)
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
6
2019-07-14
2
2019-07-14
5
CEDAR (34)
2019-07-13
4
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
5
2019-07-14
3
2019-07-14
4
Zajczyk Maria
BPK
GROM (15)
2019-07-13
3
Zalewska Kornelia
MKS Sprząśla
HEROINA (41)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
2019-07-14
Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
2
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
2
2019-07-14
3
SZAFIR (5)
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-14
9
2019-07-14
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1
2019-07-13
1

Number of Riders: 32

Number of Horses: 41

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl