Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-03 12:25:17
2019-08-02 17:10:31
Sebastian Białczak ALEXIS BH
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 3B/L/ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:47:44
2019-08-01 21:53:53
Karolina Janczewska DAFNE
  • 1x 4B/P/ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:47:47
2019-08-01 21:49:57
Milena Jakubiak KARY
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:47:52
2019-08-01 21:45:07
Agnieszka Sobolewska SILVER V
  • 1x 4B/P/ZR
  • 1x 5B/N/ZR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:47:56
2019-08-01 21:35:40
Agnieszka Sobolewska CARPEDIEM
  • 1x 4B/P/ZR
  • 1x 5B/N/ZR
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:47:59
2019-08-01 21:35:14
Emil Mościcki CANDY KISS
  • 1x 3B/L/ZR
  • 1x 4B/P/ZR
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:48:04
2019-08-01 21:34:37
Patrycja Mościcka-Huczko HEKATE
  • 1x 3B/L/ZR
  • 1x 5B/N/ZR
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:48:08
2019-08-01 21:33:59
Noemi Kozioł BE MY
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:48:12
2019-08-01 20:21:26
Milena Jakubiak LIZA-RAZU
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:48:16
2019-08-01 18:33:45
Antonina Jaworska NIMBA
  • 2x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:48:20
2019-08-01 18:29:48
Antonina Jaworska BIRMANKA
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 2x 2B/LL/ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 22:48:24
2019-08-01 18:00:15
Sylwia Świrydziuk GRAFIT
  • 1x 4B/P/ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 09:02:20
2019-08-01 08:09:32
Agnieszka Prokop JUST ICE
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 3B/L/ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 09:02:24
2019-07-31 14:34:58
Adrian Stypułkowski NOAH
  • 2x 3B/L/ZR
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 22:13:22
2019-07-30 20:13:14
Maja Wyszkowska SACRAMENTO
  • 1x 4B/P/ZR
  • 1x 5B/N/ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-30 22:13:25
2019-07-30 20:11:08
Kamila Wyszkowska ASPEN
  • 1x 3B/L/ZR
  • 1x 4B/P/ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-25 08:26:19
2019-07-24 23:21:47
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BOGDANKA
  • 1x 3B/L/ZR
  • 1x 4B/P/ZR
  • 1x 8B/L/ZT
  • 1x 8B/P/finał
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-07-18 16:16:53
2019-07-15 17:25:54
Emilia Kurowska KARINO
  • 1x 1B//BABY
  • 1x 2B/LL/ZR
  • 1x 3B/L/ZR
  • 1x 7B/LL/ZT
  • 1x 8B/L/ZT
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Białczak Sebastian BPK
2000 (MJ.)
brak
2. Jakubiak Milena Bez przynależności klubowej
S
O009262
3. Jaworska Antonina KS Pieńki
2007 (JM.)
O038162
4. Kozioł Noemi KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
5. Kurowska Emilia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
S
O031206
6. Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012387
7. Mościcki Emil KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
1998 (MJ.)
O030979
8. Prokop Agnieszka MKS Sprzasla
S
O005466
9. Sobolewska Agnieszka KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
S
O012388
10. Stypułkowski Adrian LKJ Galkowo
S
O004318
11. Wyszkowska Kamila BPK (PDL)
S
O003922
12. Wyszkowska Maja SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2000 (MJ.)
O034196
10188629
13. Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ALEXIS BH SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/160 F: Elf
M: Afrodyta BH
O: Wiktoria Boraczewska
B: Bogna Huba
brak
2.

5

ASPEN SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada F: Stakkato Top
M: Apia II
O: Kamila Wyszkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
brak
3.

14

BE MY KUC POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:131 F: BOLERO
M: BANITA
O: Ireneusz Kozioł
B: Tomasz Kowala
brak 616013680092509
4.

17

BIRMANKA M POL 2003 Klacz siwa/154 F: Ostragon
M: Brona
O: Agnieszka Sztandar-Sztanderska
B: Katarzyna Kowalska
K014258
5.

3

BOGDANKA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Maaik
M: Berenika
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: SK Pępowo
brak
6.

12

CANDY KISS Oldenburska POL 2007 Klacz inna/172 F: Carenzo
M: Lotte
O: Anna Mościcka
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K012793 DE 433330743107
7.

11

CARPEDIEM Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2002 Ogier gniada/166 F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
O: Mościcka Anna
B: Erdner Franz
Brak DE 421000610702
8.

13

HEKATE TRK LTU 14.04.2009 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Vojazas
M: Herta
O: Anną Mościcka
B: Zbiegu Augintoju
Brak
9.

2

JUST ICE Wielkopolska POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Icy Walker
M: Judea
O: Agnieszka Prokop
B: Piotr Melnik
K021949 POL 007 60 00438 07
10.

1

KARINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: HADRIAN
M: KULBAKA
O: EMILIA KUROWSKA
B: GENOWEFA BORKOWSKA
K020760 POL 009 51 04300 07
11.

9

KARY Typ Szlachetny POL 2009 Wałach kara/165 F: NN
M: NN
O: Kamil Dęby
B: NN
Brak Brak
12.

15

LIZA-RAZU Koń Oldenburski Skoczek GER 2009 Klacz skarogniada/168 F: Lizarazu
M: Elfenlisa
O: Kamil Dęby
B: Friedrich Meiners
Brak Brak
13.

16

NIMBA KUC POL 2007 Klacz gniada/143 F: Awers
M: Natra
O: Agnieszka Sztandar-Sztanderska
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K024267
14.

19

Oxo Van de Claevervallei belgijska 2014 male kasztan F: Arko III
M: Dina Van de Claevervallei
O: Bennie Van Asschne
B:
15.

4

SACRAMENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Sisi
O: Maja Wyszkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K016557
16.

10

SILVER V Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach siwa/169 F: Spartakus/Spartan
M: Arenda/Elpar
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Zbigniew Koperski
K007396 POL009660474402
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Białczak Sebastian
BPK
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-03
8
Jakubiak Milena
Bez przynależności klubowej
KARY (9)
2019-08-03
8
2019-08-03
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
Jaworska Antonina
KS Pieńki
NIMBA (16)
2019-08-03
6
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-03
Kozioł Noemi
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
BE MY (14)
2019-08-03
7
Kurowska Emilia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
KARINO (1)
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-03
6
2019-08-04
2019-08-04
Mościcka-Huczko Patrycja
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
HEKATE (13)
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-03
1
Mościcki Emil
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-08-03
7
2019-08-03
6
Prokop Agnieszka
MKS Sprzasla
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-03
1
Sobolewska Agnieszka
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2019-08-03
1
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-03
5
2019-08-03
4
Stypułkowski Adrian
LKJ Galkowo
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-03
Wyszkowska Kamila
BPK (PDL)
ASPEN (5)
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-03
4
Wyszkowska Maja
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2019-08-03
2
2019-08-03
3
Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
2019-08-03
4
2019-08-03
3
2019-08-04

Number of Riders: 13

Number of Horses: 16

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl