Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zawody Regionalne w Ujeżdżeniu
Chraboły, 18-08-2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-17 06:04:09
2019-08-16 22:59:50
Grażyna Słyszewska AVANGARDA DM
  • 1x 8A/L2/ZT konie
  • 1x 9A/L3/ZT konie
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 07:02:41
2019-08-15 23:57:50
Zuzanna Tadaj TORNADO
  • 1x 4A/N4/konie
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 07:02:44
2019-08-15 23:57:31
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 1x 2A/C2/konie
  • 1x 3A/C3/konie
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 07:02:48
2019-08-15 22:08:23
Aleksandra Kuczyńska FANIRA
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
  • 1x 7A/P3/konie
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-16 07:02:56
2019-08-15 21:45:25
Maria Zajczyk GROM
  • 1x 4A/N4/konie
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-15 18:32:02
2019-08-15 18:07:55
Anna Waszkiewicz HEIZEL
  • 1x 8A/L2/ZT konie
  • 1x 9A/L3/ZT konie
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-15 18:32:05
2019-08-15 11:37:04
Beata Kamińska CHARMING BOY SZ
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
  • 1x 7A/P3/konie
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-15 18:32:07
2019-08-15 11:05:57
Joanna Karwowska AKWARELA
  • 1x 8A/L2/ZR konie
  • 1x 9A/L3/ZR konie
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-15 09:51:47
2019-08-15 05:35:42
Patrycja Iłendo DIRK
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
  • 1x 7A/P3/konie
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 13:03:55
2019-08-14 11:55:17
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk BLACK-BOY
  • 1x 1A/CC2/konie
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 10:03:59
2019-08-14 10:03:59
Mateusz Mazurkiewicz HUK
  • 1x 8A/L2/ZT konie
  • 1x 9A/L3/ZT konie
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 10:03:23
2019-08-14 10:03:23
Karolina Michałowska KILIANA
  • 1x 8A/L2/ZR konie
  • 1x 9A/L3/ZR konie
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-14 10:02:56
2019-08-14 10:02:56
Zuzanna Marcińczyk GEPARD
  • 1x 7A/P3/konie
  • 1x 8A/L2/ZR konie
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 17:44:57
2019-08-13 15:06:12
Gabriela Mitros GAMBIT
  • 1x 9A/L3/ZT konie
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 17:45:02
2019-08-13 15:03:23
Wiktoria Nidecka GAMBIT
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 08:03:58
2019-08-13 07:30:06
Edyta Popko CYDONIA
  • 1x 8A/L2/ZR konie
  • 1x 9A/L3/ZR konie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-13 08:04:00
2019-08-13 06:31:00
Joanna Banach MAJESTAT
  • 1x 8A/L2/ZT konie
  • 1x 9A/L3/ZT konie
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-12 12:21:30
2019-08-10 18:34:31
Przemysław Nidecki GAWJAN
  • 1x 1A/CC2/konie
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-09 11:19:07
2019-08-08 22:03:02
Anna Maria Kałużyńska HIUSTON
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
  • 1x 7A/P3/konie
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-02 08:10:47
2019-08-01 21:44:24
Emilia Kurowska KARINO
  • 1x 8A/L2/ZR konie
  • 1x 9A/L3/ZR konie
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 13:16:42
2019-07-31 16:11:20
Weronika Paszko HEDWIG B.
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
  • 1x 7A/P3/konie
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 13:16:44
2019-07-31 16:10:48
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 6A/P2/konie
  • 1x 7A/P3/konie
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 13:16:46
2019-07-31 16:10:12
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET
  • 1x 4A/N4/konie
  • 1x 5A/N5/konie
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-08-01 13:16:47
2019-07-31 16:09:22
Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk SZAFIR
  • 1x 8A/L2/ZR konie
  • 1x 9A/L3/ZR konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Banach Joanna KJ Chraboły
2007 (JM.)
brak
2. Iłendo Patrycja Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
S
O043995
3. Kałużyńska Anna Maria CSJ Chraboły
1998 (MJ.)
Brak
4. Kamińska Beata CSJ Chraboły
2001 (J.)
brak
5. Karwowska Joanna MKS Sprząśla
S
brak
6. Kuczyńska Aleksandra Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
1998 (MJ.)
O030986
7. Kurowska Emilia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
S
O031206
8. Marcińczyk Zuzanna Klub Sportowy Victoria
2003 (J.)
O043254
9. Mazurczak Mateusz KS Victoria
2002 (J.)
brak
10. Michałowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Victoria
2001 (J.)
brak
11. Mitros Gabriela Niezrzeszony
2002 (J.)
Brak
12. Mróz Beata CSJ Chraboły
1998 (MJ.)
O038402
13. Nidecka Wiktoria SKM Reszkowce
2000 (MJ.)
O039614
14. Paszko Weronika MKS Sprząśla
S
brak
15. Popko Edyta CSJ Chraboły
2007 (JM.)
O047178
16. Słyszewska Grażyna CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
17. Tadaj Zuzanna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
18. Waszkiewicz Anna Stowarzyszenie Stajnia 58
S
Brak
19. Zajczyk Maria BPK
S
O021437
20. Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

18

AKWARELA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/163 F: Ulisses
M: Akcja
O: MKS Sprząśla
B: /
brak -
2.

23

AVANGARDA DM PKSP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Landjonker S
M: Adyga
O: Daniel Słyszewski
B: Mazurek Dorota
brak POL009660311206
3.

14

BLACK-BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Wizjoner
M: Belgia
O: Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk
B: Natalia Dworniczak
brak
4.

20

CEDAR SP POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Aktyw
M: Celine
O: Zuzanna Tadaj
B: Dariusz Fitz
brak
5.

17

CHARMING BOY SZ Wielkopolska POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Harper
M: Chuana SZ
O: Beata Kamińska
B: Szuk Edward
brak 616 007 61 01220 14
6.

24

CWAN Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Czakamar
M: Wika
O: Beata Mróz
B: Andrzej Kalinko
K024022
7.

8

CYDONIA Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz kara/156 F: Domel
M: Cylka
O: Magdalena Popko
B: Badziński Ryszard
brak 616007520044810
8.

15

DIRK SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Rubin
M: Dacza
O: Agnieszka Szafran
B: Diter Staniek
brak
9.

21

FANIRA OLD POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Pik Noir
M: Faible
O: Agnieszka Szafran
B: -
K019396 DE433330502102
10.

10

GAMBIT XO POL 2003 Wałach gniada/166 F: Vasco
M: Gaja
O: Katarzyna Błesznowska
B: Jerzy Nidecki
K013133 POL006510142203
11.

11

GEPARD SP POL 2000 Wałach kasztanowata F: Arystoteles / Kartacz
M: Gaja / Orlyt
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K012383
12.

22

GROM SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/175 F: Czort R
M: Grenada
O: Beata Zajczyk
B: Jerzy Czaplejewicz
K020160 616009510341510
13.

1

HEDWIG B. Fryzyjska NED 2010 Klacz kara F: Maurus 441
M: Eefje N.
O: Anna Wyszyńska-Trzeszczkowska
B: M. Bakker
brak
14.

16

HEIZEL MŁP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/162 F: Artos
M: Hunta
O: Wasilewska
B: Bruśniak
Brak Pol 006 66 08782 02
15.

6

HIUSTON SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/172 F: Literat
M: Hawana
O: Anna Kałużyńska
B: Ryszard Gardyjas
Brak
16.

13

HUK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: HEDAR
M: BEJA
O: MATWIEJCZUK BOGDAN
B: DZIĘCIOŁ PIOTR
brak
17.

5

KARINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: HADRIAN
M: KULBAKA
O: EMILIA KUROWSKA
B: GENOWEFA BORKOWSKA
K020760 POL 009 51 04300 07
18.

12

KILIANA ŚL POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Rypis / Lapis
M: Kina II / Kirpan
O: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
B: Ewa Zielenkiewicz
K015233
19.

9

MAJESTAT Małopolska POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Emir
M: Mantra
O: Agnieszka Szafran
B: Łój Aleksandrer
brak 616006511143800
20.

4

SZAFIR SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: -
M: -
O: Bogdan Matwiejczuk
B: -
brak
21.

3

TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET Fryzyjska NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Maeije 440
M: Aanske Fan le Duc
O: Radosław Piotr Trzeszczkowski
B: J. Vroegindewey, NED
brak
22.

19

TORNADO Typ Szlachetny POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Damon
M: Karia
O: Jerzy Żuk
B: Anna Mancewicz
brak
23.

2

WIEDŹMIN WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Damon
M: Wierna
O: Aleksandra Zarecka-Kondratiuk
B: Agnieszka Rogalska
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banach Joanna
KJ Chraboły
2019-08-18
3
2019-08-18
4
Iłendo Patrycja
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
DIRK (15)
2019-08-18
7
2019-08-18
6
Kałużyńska Anna Maria
CSJ Chraboły
2019-08-18
3
2019-08-18
2
Kamińska Beata
CSJ Chraboły
2019-08-18
4
2019-08-18
4
Karwowska Joanna
MKS Sprząśla
2019-08-18
4
2019-08-18
5
Kuczyńska Aleksandra
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
FANIRA (21)
2019-08-18
2019-08-18
3
Kurowska Emilia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
KARINO (5)
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-18
2
Marcińczyk Zuzanna
Klub Sportowy Victoria
GEPARD (11)
2019-08-18
7
2019-08-18
3
Mazurczak Mateusz
KS Victoria
HUK (13)
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-18
2
Michałowska Karolina
Klub Sportowy Victoria
KILIANA (12)
2019-08-18
6
2019-08-18
4
Mitros Gabriela
Niezrzeszony
GAMBIT (10)
2019-08-18
1
Mróz Beata
CSJ Chraboły
CWAN (24)
2019-08-18
3
2019-08-18
1
Nidecka Wiktoria
SKM Reszkowce
GAMBIT (10)
2019-08-18
5
Paszko Weronika
MKS Sprząśla
2019-08-18
6
2019-08-18
5
Popko Edyta
CSJ Chraboły
2019-08-18
5
2019-08-18
3
Słyszewska Grażyna
CSJ Chraboły
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
3
Tadaj Zuzanna
BPK
TORNADO (19)
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
2
CEDAR (20)
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-18
1
Waszkiewicz Anna
Stowarzyszenie Stajnia 58
HEIZEL (16)
2019-08-18
4
2019-08-18
5
Zajczyk Maria
BPK
GROM (22)
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-18
4
Zarecka-Kondratiuk Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
2019-08-18
2
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
1
SZAFIR (4)
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
1
2019-08-18
1

Number of Riders: 20

Number of Horses: 23

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl