Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 08:53:39
2020-09-11 08:53:39
Aleksandra Żukowska WHISKY
  • 1x 6A/L4/konie
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 19:16:59
2020-09-10 17:39:05
Joanna Karwowska WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 12:48:19
2020-09-10 12:48:19
Aleksandra Kamińska ROKI
  • 1x 6A/L4/konie
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 12:47:38
2020-09-10 12:47:38
Maja Prymaka HUK
  • 1x 6A/L4/konie
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
  • 2x 1B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 12:47:02
2020-09-10 12:47:02
Zuzanna Wiszowata KILIANA
  • 1x 6A/L4/konie
  • 2x 1B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 12:46:04
2020-09-10 12:46:04
Oliwia Brasławska KILIANA
  • 1x 4A/P4/konie
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 06:33:25
2020-09-09 22:59:59
Zuzanna Tadaj CEDAR
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6B/N/zwykły
  • 1x 11B/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 12B/N/zwykły
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 06:33:30
2020-09-09 22:59:39
Zuzanna Tadaj TORNADO
  • 1x 2A/C1/konie
  • 1x 3A/N6/konie
  • 1x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 1x 4B/L/zwykły
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 06:33:34
2020-09-09 22:45:24
Anna Kałużyńska HIUSTON
  • 1x 4B/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 06:33:39
2020-09-09 22:12:25
Ewa Horbacewicz ORIAN
  • 1x 1B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 06:33:45
2020-09-09 22:11:57
Julia Tomczyk ORIAN
  • 1x 1B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 06:33:50
2020-09-09 22:11:20
Ewa Horbacewicz GRATIA
  • 1x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 1x 4B/L/zwykły
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 06:33:54
2020-09-09 22:10:14
Ewa Horbacewicz BATUMI
  • 1x 3A/N6/konie
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 06:33:58
2020-09-09 20:36:46
Weronika Wiktoria Antonowicz BARBAROS
  • 1x 1B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
  • 2x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 1x 7B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
  • 2x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 06:34:03
2020-09-09 20:34:52
Oliwia Dembek DIRK
  • 1x 1B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
  • 2x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 06:34:08
2020-09-09 20:33:09
Hania Pietluszenko MAJESTAT
  • 1x 6A/L4/konie
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 20:24:47
2020-09-09 20:18:49
Wiktoria Gawrych Jm'07 FOREST
  • 2x 7B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 15:25:23
2020-09-09 13:10:45
Karolina Michałowska KARDYNAWA
  • 2x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 2x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 15:25:25
2020-09-09 13:10:23
Karolina Michałowska BOGDANKA
  • 1x 6A/L4/konie
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 12:57:22
2020-09-09 12:28:31
Katarzyna Wojsław ENDURO
  • 1x 4A/P4/konie
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
  • 2x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 15:25:31
2020-09-09 12:08:47
Natalia Antonowicz BOGDANKA
  • 2x 1B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
  • 2x 7B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 15:25:33
2020-09-09 12:08:28
Iga Stępień KARDYNAWA
  • 2x 1B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
  • 2x 7B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 10:13:58
2020-09-08 21:28:22
Weronika Maria Dojlida JURATA
  • 1x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
  • 1x 9B/L/z wyborem trasy
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 10:14:01
2020-09-08 20:24:18
Alicja Nazarkiewicz DSCHAMIRA
  • 1x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 1x 4B/L/zwykły
  • 1x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
  • 1x 9B/L/z wyborem trasy
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 10:14:06
2020-09-08 20:23:28
Agnieszka Sarosiek SALMA
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły
  • 1x 6B/N/zwykły
  • 1x 11B/P/dwufazowy
  • 1x 12B/N/zwykły
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 10:16:25
2020-09-08 20:22:24
Natalia Borysiuk SUNNY BOY
  • 1x 2B/LL tow/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 1x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 2x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 10:16:24
2020-09-08 20:21:28
Weronika Szutko BERDI
  • 1x 2B/LL tow/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 1x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 2x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 10:16:11
2020-09-08 20:20:00
Weronika Jurguć AISHA
  • 1x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 1x 4B/L/zwykły
  • 1x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
  • 1x 10B/L/licencyjny
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 10:15:50
2020-09-08 17:59:18
Wiktoria Gawrych Jm'07 TOO HOT
  • 2x 7B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-08 08:51:11
2020-09-08 08:11:17
Inga Łysenko DELGADO
  • 1x 4A/P4/konie
  • 1x 5A/P2/konie
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-08 08:51:13
2020-09-08 07:55:08
Natalia Antonowicz BASTYLIA
  • 2x 1B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
  • 2x 7B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-08 08:51:15
2020-09-08 07:54:18
Filip Mieczkowski BOGDANKA
  • 2x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 2x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-08 08:51:17
2020-09-08 07:53:20
Agnieszka Rapicka BASTYLIA
  • 2x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 2x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 10:15:45
2020-09-07 18:20:34
Julia Lotkowska INFERNO
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
  • 1x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 1x 4B/L/zwykły
  • 1x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
  • 1x 9B/L/z wyborem trasy
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-08 08:51:21
2020-09-07 14:54:56
Kinga Fiedziukiewicz KALINA
  • 1x 4B/L/zwykły
  • 1x 5B/P/zwykły
  • 1x 9B/L/z wyborem trasy
  • 1x 11B/P/dwufazowy
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-08 08:51:23
2020-09-07 14:07:50
Joanna Karwowska AKWARELA
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
  • 2x 1B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
  • 1x 7B//BABY z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1 wys. 60cm
  • 1x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 08:30:54
2020-09-06 22:32:31
Paulina Andrukiewicz GAMBIT
  • 1x 7A/L1 tow/konie
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 08:30:57
2020-09-06 13:22:13
Gabriela Mackiewicz HADES FIRE P
  • 1x 5A/P2/konie
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 08:31:11
2020-09-06 13:03:47
Emilia Kurowska KARINO
  • 1x 6A/L4/konie
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
  • 1x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 1x 4B/L/zwykły
  • 1x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
  • 1x 9B/L/z wyborem trasy
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-07 08:31:15
2020-09-05 12:29:23
Wiktoria Gawrych Jm'07 ANDA
  • 2x 8B/LL tow/dwufazowy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 10:15:01
2020-09-04 14:58:17
Urszula Szczęch IRAQUE
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-04 09:08:37
2020-09-04 06:57:50
Aleksandra Kuczyńska ALEKSANDRIA
  • 1x 3A/N6/konie
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-04 09:08:40
2020-09-03 21:11:16
Agnieszka Rapicka JUST ICE
  • 2x 4B/L/zwykły
  • 2x 9B/L/z wyborem trasy
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-04 09:08:44
2020-09-03 14:17:25
Wiktoria Żwirko MENUET
  • 1x 4A/P4/konie
  • 1x 5A/P2/konie
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 08:53:30
2020-09-01 14:26:02
Aleksandra Głowińska MULLALY LASS
  • 1x 6A/L4/konie
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-10 12:59:44
2020-09-01 14:25:17
Weronika Paszko WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 4A/P4/konie
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 08:54:17
2020-09-01 14:22:51
Aleksandra Zarecka GARDENIA HIPPICA
  • 1x 7A/L1 oficjalny/konie
  • 2x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 2x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 08:54:23
2020-09-01 14:22:10
Aleksandra Zarecka SZAFIR
  • 1x 4A/P4/konie
  • 1x 5A/P2/konie
  • 1x 2B/LL oficjalny/z trafirniem w normę cczasu S1
  • 1x 8B/LL oficjalny/dwufazowy
  • 1x 9B/L/z wyborem trasy
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-09 10:15:05
2020-09-01 14:21:09
Aleksandra Zarecka IRAQUE
  • 1x 3A/N6/konie
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 08:55:07
2020-09-01 14:20:44
Aleksandra Zarecka HADES FIRE P
  • 1x 3A/N6/konie
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 08:55:09
2020-09-01 14:20:06
Aleksandra Zarecka TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET
  • 1x 2A/C1/konie
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-02 08:55:11
2020-09-01 14:19:30
Aleksandra Zarecka BLACK-BOY
  • 1x 1A/CC3/konie
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Andrukiewicz Paulina Niezrzeszona
S
brak
2. Antonowicz Natalia MKS Sprząśla
2007 (JM.)
brak
3. Antonowicz Weronika Wiktoria CSJ Chraboły
2004 (J.)
brak
4. Brasławska Oliwia Klub Sportowy Victoria
2000 (MJ.)
O039542
5. Dembek Oliwia CSJ Chraboły
2006 (JM.)
brak
6. Dojlida Weronika Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
O060103
7. Fiedziukiewicz Kinga BPK
S
,
8. Gawrych Jm'07 Wiktoria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
Brak
9. Głowińska Aleksandra bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
10. Horbacewicz Ewa OSK Kucykowo
1999 (MJ.)
O022371
11. Jurguć Weronika BPK
2003 (J.)
LZRWZJ/3209/18
12. Kałużyńska Anna CSJ Chraboły
S
O028491
13. Kamińska Aleksandra KS Victoria
S
Brak
14. Kruk Sandra Klub Jeździecki Białystok
2003 (J.)
O034427
15. Kuczyńska Aleksandra Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
S
O030986
16. Kurowska Emilia KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
S
O031206
17. Lotkowska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
O058649
18. Łysenko Inga Klub Jeździecki Bik Gieniusze
S
O043993
19. Mackiewicz Gabriela KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
2002 (J.)
O034705
20. Michałowska Karolina MKS Sprząsla
2001 (MJ.)
brak
21. Michałowska Karolina Klub Sportowy Victoria
2001 (MJ.)
brak
22. Mieczkowski Filip MKS Sprząśla
2004 (J.)
brak
23. Nazarkiewicz Alicja Klub Jeździecki Bik Gieniusze
2002 (J.)
O044482
24. Paszko Weronika MKS Sprząśla
S
brak
25. Pietluszenko Hania Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
2007 (JM.)
brak
26. Prymaka Maja KS Victoria
2006 (JM.)
brak
27. Rapicka Agnieszka MKS Sprzasla
S
O005466
28. Sarosiek Agnieszka Klub Jeździecki Bik Gieniusze
S
brak
29. Stępień Iga MKS Sprząśla
2005 (JM.)
Brak
30. Szczęch Urszula MKS Sprząśla
S
Brak
31. Szutko Weronika KJ BIK Gieniusze
2004 (J.)
LZRWZJ/2310/18
32. Tadaj Zuzanna BPK
2000 (MJ.)
O031464
33. Tomczyk Julia OSK Kucykowo
2005 (JM.)
brak
34. Wiszowata Zuzanna KS Victoria
2004 (J.)
35. Wojsław Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne
S
O053246
36. Zarecka Aleksandra CSJ Chraboły
S
brak
37. Żukowska Aleksandra KJ Victoria
S
brak
38. Żwirko Wiktoria CSJ Chraboły
2001 (MJ.)
O040758
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

30

AISHA SP POL 2005 Klacz srokata/172 F: Vermont
M: Albona
brak POL 009510162205
2.

23

AKWARELA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/165 F: Ulisses
M: Akcja
K017473 616009510400009
3.

53

AKWARELA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara F: Ulisses
M: Akcja
brak
4.

12

ALEKSANDRIA SP POL 2003 klacz skarogniada/171 F: Wiliam
M: Argentyna
K008051 POL009530000803
5.

18

ANDA MALOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Emaks
M: Arenda
Brak Brak
6.

50

ARKTIC WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wigan
M: Asturia
Brak
7.

42

BARBAROS WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/170 F: Markies V
M: Barbara
brak 616007610192509
8.

20

BASTYLIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 klacz gniada/175 F: Wolant
M: Banicja
brak POL 006 58 02324 07
9.

41

BATUMI SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/173 F: Corleone Z
M: Bakara
K021552 616009670106312
10.

31

BERDI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz gniada/175 F: Bartnik
M: Lotka
brak 616 006 51 00352 15
11.

11

BLACK-BOY SP POL 2008 Wałach kara F: Wizjoner
M: Belgia
brak
12.

21

BOGDANKA WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/. F: Maaik
M: Berenika
. .
13.

36

CEDAR SP POL 2003 wałach kara/160 F: Aktyw
M: Celine
K015945 POL 009 66 00142 03
14.

19

DELGADO TRAKEN POL 2010 wałach gniada/160 F: Heliopolis
M: Dragonia
K021342 POL732010049110
15.

52

DERWISZ M POL 2006 Wałach gniada/165 F: Irak
M: Dominikana
K019706
16.

43

DIRK Plski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 Wałach gniada/172 F: Rubin
M: Dacza
brak POL 009 54 00689 03
17.

25

DSCHAMIRA HANOWERSKA GER 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Dancier
M: Avicia
LKRWZJ/3228/18 DE 431315404408
18.

4

ENDURO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2003 wałach gniada/178 F: Maladyn
M: Eurazja
K028158 POL009660025303
19.

28

EUFORIA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: Sommerhit
M: Eroica
brak 616009510148916
20.

29

FENIX SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Faust Z
M: Fascynacja
K021275 616009670111111
21.

35

FOREST WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 wałach siwa/175 F: Dragon
M: Faworyta
Brak 007 67 00372 05
22.

15

GAMBIT XO POL 2003 Wałach gniada/166 F: Vasco
M: Gaja
K013133 POL006510142203
23.

7

GARDENIA HIPPICA SP POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Kooh-I-Noor
M: Grandezza
Brak 616009570033016
24.

40

GRATIA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/162 F: Empire
M: Great Pleasure
K019992 616009661128609
25.

16

HADES FIRE P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: PENANGO
M: HAWANA
K025299 616 009 51 01399 13
26.

9

HADES FIRE P SP POL 2013 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Penango
M: Hawana
K025299 616 009 51 01399 13
27.

48

HEKATE TRK POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Vojazas
M: Herta
K021509 LTU002520222909
28.

38

HIUSTON SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/172 F: Literat
M: Hawana
K026861 616009641002914
29.

46

HUK MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: HEDAR
M: BEJA
brak
30.

3

INFERNO WLKP POL 2011 wałach srokata/160 F: Arak
M: Rex
K030162 616007510067211
31.

2

IRAQUE LUSITANO POR 2013 wałach siwa/155 F: Adido Interagro
M: Ursula
brak -
32.

24

JURATA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz gniada/175 F: PLUTAN
M: JUGA
K030012 616009510140515
33.

13

JUST ICE WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz kara F: Icy Walker
M: Judea
K021949 POL 007 60 00438 07
34.

22

KALINA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/164 F: Damon
M: Karencja
Brak 616007510246715
35.

34

KARDYNAWA SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Hadrian
M: Karolina
brak 616009600067003
36.

17

KARINO Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Wałach kara/169 F: HADRIAN
M: KULBAKA
K020760 POL 009 51 04300 07
37.

45

KILIANA ŚL POL 2008 Klacz kara F: Rypis / Lapis
M: Kina II / Kirpan
K015233
38.

49

KUBUŚ KUC POL 2016 wałach siwa/kuc:135 F: NN
M: NN
Brak POL005200610016
39.

44

MAJESTAT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2000 Wałach siwa F: Emir
M: Mantra
brak 616006511143800
40.

14

MENUET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 wałach gniada/- F: Vasco
M: Mufka
K013134 POL 006 51 01421 03
41.

6

MULLALY LASS TINKER POL 2010 klacz srokata/mk:140 F: nn
M: nn
brak -
42.

39

ORIAN OO POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Pilin Psyche/ Padrons Psyche
M: Osaka/ Europejczyk
K018977
43.

33

PETITE DUCK Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: COCU
M: PEMPORE
K029700 6160096614954
44.

47

ROKI MAŁY KOŃ POL 2013 wałach kara/mk:150 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999510357213
45.

26

SALMA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Niels
M: Smuga
K015622
46.

32

SUNNY BOY WLKP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ignam
M: Sewilla
K012025
47.

8

SZAFIR SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/173 F: -
M: -
brak
48.

10

TEUNIS VAN DE OUDE PLAET FRYZYJSKA NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Maeije 440
M: Aanske Fan le Duc
brak
49.

27

TOO HOT SP POL 2006 klacz srokata/155 F: Dam Dam
M: Tajlandia
Brak 009 66 02066 06
50.

37

TORNADO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2011 wałach kara/160 F: Damon
M: Karia
K023521 616 999 51 04318 11
51.

51

WHISKY MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 klacz bułana/mk:152 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999670099611
52.

1

WIEDŹMIN WLKP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Damon
M: Wierna
brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrukiewicz Paulina
Niezrzeszona
GAMBIT (15)
2020-09-12
2
Antonowicz Weronika Wiktoria
CSJ Chraboły
2020-09-12
9
2020-09-12
2020-09-13
5
2020-09-13
11
Brasławska Oliwia
Klub Sportowy Victoria
KILIANA (45)
2020-09-12
6
Dembek Oliwia
CSJ Chraboły
DIRK (43)
2020-09-12
12
2020-09-12
Dojlida Weronika Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
JURATA (24)
2020-09-13
2020-09-13
2
Fiedziukiewicz Kinga
BPK
KALINA (22)
2020-09-12
5
2020-09-12
4
2020-09-13
4
2020-09-13
5
Gawrych Jm'07 Wiktoria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ANDA (18)
2020-09-13
1
2020-09-13
2
Głowińska Aleksandra
bpk
2020-09-12
3
2020-09-12
8
Horbacewicz Ewa
OSK Kucykowo
GRATIA (40)
2020-09-12
11
2020-09-12
1
BATUMI (41)
2020-09-12
2
Jurguć Weronika
BPK
2020-09-12
6
2020-09-12
7
2020-09-13
3
2020-09-13
Kałużyńska Anna
CSJ Chraboły
HIUSTON (38)
2020-09-12
8
2020-09-12
5
2020-09-13
8
2020-09-13
4
Kamińska Aleksandra
KS Victoria
ROKI (47)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Kruk Sandra
Klub Jeździecki Białystok
DERWISZ (52)
2020-09-12
4
2020-09-12
2
2020-09-13
6
2020-09-13
2
Kuczyńska Aleksandra
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
2020-09-12
4
Kurowska Emilia
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
KARINO (17)
2020-09-12
1
2020-09-12
1
2020-09-12
2
2020-09-12
2
Lotkowska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-09-12
5
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Łysenko Inga
Klub Jeździecki Bik Gieniusze
DELGADO (19)
2020-09-12
4
2020-09-12
4
Mackiewicz Gabriela
KLUB JEŹDZIECKI BIAŁYSTOK
2020-09-12
1
Michałowska Karolina
MKS Sprząsla
2020-09-12
6
2020-09-12
6
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Michałowska Karolina
Klub Sportowy Victoria
2020-09-13
8
2020-09-13
10
Mieczkowski Filip
MKS Sprząśla
2020-09-12
1
2020-09-12
2020-09-13
3
2020-09-13
9
Nazarkiewicz Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Bik Gieniusze
ARKTIC (50)
2020-09-13
6
2020-09-12
4
2020-09-12
2020-09-13
Paszko Weronika
MKS Sprząśla
2020-09-12
3
Pietluszenko Hania
Centrum Szkolenia Jeździeckiego Chraboły
2020-09-12
2
2020-09-12
3
Prymaka Maja
KS Victoria
HUK (46)
2020-09-12
4
2020-09-12
7
Rapicka Agnieszka
MKS Sprzasla
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
3
2020-09-13
1
2020-09-13
2020-09-12
10
2020-09-12
2020-09-13
4
2020-09-13
Sarosiek Agnieszka
Klub Jeździecki Bik Gieniusze
SALMA (26)
2020-09-12
1
2020-09-12
2
2020-09-13
3
2020-09-13
2
Szczęch Urszula
MKS Sprząśla
IRAQUE (2)
2020-09-12
4
Szutko Weronika
KJ BIK Gieniusze
BERDI (31)
2020-09-13
6
2020-09-13
2020-09-12
7
Tadaj Zuzanna
BPK
CEDAR (36)
2020-09-12
3
2020-09-12
1
2020-09-13
1
2020-09-13
1
TORNADO (37)
2020-09-12
2
2020-09-12
3
2020-09-12
5
2020-09-12
6
2020-09-13
7
2020-09-13
Wiszowata Zuzanna
KS Victoria
KILIANA (45)
2020-09-12
5
Wojsław Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Żarnowo Gospodarstwo Agroturystyczne
ENDURO (4)
2020-09-12
5
2020-09-12
2
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Zarecka Aleksandra
CSJ Chraboły
IRAQUE (2)
2020-09-12
1
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
8
2020-09-12
2020-09-13
2
2020-09-13
SZAFIR (8)
2020-09-12
1
2020-09-12
2
2020-09-12
3
2020-09-13
1
2020-09-13
5
2020-09-12
5
2020-09-12
1
2020-09-12
1
Żukowska Aleksandra
KJ Victoria
WHISKY (51)
2020-09-12
1
Żwirko Wiktoria
CSJ Chraboły
MENUET (14)
2020-09-12
2
2020-09-12
3

Number of Riders: 38

Number of Horses: 52

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-042018-2, Podlaski Związek Jeździecki)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl