Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Binerowska Monika Akademicki Klub Jeździecki Trójmiasto
2004 (JM.)
O047538
2. Brzezicki Paweł Bez Przynależności Klubowej
S
O025069
3. Dulian Katarzyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O014549
4. Džiaukštaite-Tamošaite Egle Kurtuva
S
none
5. Eliks Agnieszka Klub jezdziecki Arpav
S
O006607
6. Gil Maria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2002 (J.)
O039066
7. Hudziak Hanna Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2002 (J.)
O036076
8. Karst Dr. Gero Brak przynależności klubowej
S
brak
9. Kasprzak Wanessa Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2003 (JM.)
O043469
10. Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
S
O007043
11. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
2006 (JM.)
brak
12. Klimczak Wiktoria Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O042380
13. Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
S
O001603
14. Kot Milena AKJ Trójmiasto
2002 (J.)
O030673
15. Kozakiewicz Tadeusz Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
S
O001405
16. Krukowska Anna Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2002 (J.)
O040284
17. Krukowski Jerzy Rakowiec Kwidzyn
S
O000895
18. Lastauskaite Danguole Kurtuva
S
none
19. Lewandowska Ewa Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O014039
20. Lewandowska Zuzanna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2003 (JM.)
O030658
21. Lisowska Natalia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2006 (JM.)
O047457
22. Łazorczyk Marta Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O002535
23. Łękowska Zofia JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
0045784
24. Michnevič Alina Riding School ''Lyderis''
S
none
25. Montvydaite Leja Riding School ''Lyderis''
2003 (JM.)
none
26. Mycio Oliwia Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2005 (JM.)
O040933
27. Orłowski Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O013232
28. Pastwa Tomasz Pomorska liga jeździecka
1997 (MJ.)
O032468
29. Pieniaszek Diego Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2003 (JM.)
O039628
30. Podraza Krzysztof JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O040230
31. Polanek Zofia HKS Lotna Słupsk - Redzikowo
2004 (JM.)
O037296
32. Polcyn Zuzanna Racocki KJ
2003 (JM.)
O041166
33. Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
S
O000801
34. Rotter Alicja AKJ Trójmiasto
2001 (J.)
O020468
35. Schröder Christiane Bez przynależności klubowej
S
brak
36. Skwierawska Julia JKS Skibno
2004 (JM.)
O035017
37. Šmitas Albertas Riding School ''Lyderis''
S
None
38. Śnioch Sara JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O011940
39. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
40. Spisak Paweł JKS -Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
41. Spisak Wiktoria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2001 (J.)
1223
42. Stasiak Sebastian Dako-Galant
S
brak
43. Šukevičiute Aurelija Riding School ''Lyderis''
1997 (MJ.)
none
44. Świtalska Maria JKS Dako - Galant Skibno
2000 (J.)
O040289
45. Szostak Iga Kociewski KJ Polar
2003 (JM.)
O029098
46. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O029190
47. Tousty Emilia JKS Dako Galant Skibno
2006 (JM.)
O047456
48. Wilkowska Natalia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (Mł.)
O049266
49. Wolanowska Dominika KJ Eco-Milk Kamionki
S
O002581
50. Wostal Natasza Pomorska liga jeździecka
2003 (JM.)
O035505
51. Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O013655
52. Zdanowska Aurelia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2004 (JM.)
O042652
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

25

ABIGAIL SP POL 2013 Klacz kara F: Eloyuent
M: Ambrozja
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Paula Mańczak
K025199
2.

26

AL PACINO J WLKP POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Olivier
M: Agnew
O: Jerzy Joskowski
B: Jerzy Joskowski
K025201
3.

68

AMARETTO INNA GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: Asti Frizzante /
M: Golden Girl / Landadel
O: Marcin Orłowski
B:
K021806 DE481819081307
4.

55

APOKALIPSA M XX POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata F: Paradys
M: Amhara
O: S.K. Moszna
B: S.K.Moszna
K008607
5.

56

ARAGONIT MŁP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Regiel
M: Argentyna
O: Katarzyna Klimczak
B: xxx
K010464 POL006590007205
6.

46

ARDAS Baltic Hanover LTU 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Argo
M: Dona Negra
O: Alina Michnevič
B: Arvydas Rakštys
LTU006490063714
7.

27

ATALANTA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: CHEF SUPREME
M: ARBA
O: Ewa Schweitzer Wojcieszek
B: SK RACOT
K011862
8.

28

AVENIDO WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Le Mistral /
M: Avia / Biskwit
O: Krzysztof Pastwa
B: Stanisław Laskowski
K021386 616007610102811
9.

69

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Durello Top
M: Bunia
O: Gil Katarzyna
B: Gronet Dominik
K021760 616013640053309
10.

45

BRAGA Lithuanian Horse LTU 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Šerkšnas
M: Barsa
O: Alina Michnevič
B: Gedmantas Grygelis
LTU005170192614
11.

57

BUBLE BOY Irlandzja IRL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Xx
M: Xx
O: Xx
B: Xx
K020426
12.

80

BUSCHRÄUBER WERNER WESTF GER 2014 Wałach siwy F: oj
M: ma
O:
B: ho
brak
13.

41

CAMPARI Baltic Hanover LTU 2013 Wałach gniada F: Cattio
M: Samanta
O: Karolina Bubnyt?
B: Sigitas Petraitis
LTU006490050813
14.

81

CARIMAAT WESTF GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: oj
M: ma
O:
B: ho
brak
15.

79

CHIRON TRK POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: oj
M: ma
O:
B: ho
K012816
16.

76

CODY NN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: oj
M: ma
O:
B: ho
brak
17.

63

CYNA Trakeńska POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Machandel
M: Cypia
O: Dorota Zdanowska
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K014733
18.

86

D' Birte's Princess F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

16

DO WE LIKE HIM XX IRL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Beneficial
M: Pattern Queen
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Owen Hickey
K023871
20.

58

DOKTOR KUC POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Nando
M: Dumka
O: Adam Mycio
B: xxx
K015364 POL01364006030712576
21.

36

EMPORIO SP POL Brak Wałach ciemnogniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Paweł spisak
B: Brak
K025729
22.

85

FALA 2006 M F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

43

FIGA Lithuanian Horse LTU 2013 Klacz kasztanowata F: Charmeur
M: Frida
O: Alina Michnevič
B: Viktoras Urbonas
LTU005170140713
24.

75

GERONIMO NN GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: oj
M: ma
O:
B: ho
brak
25.

50

GRACJA SP POL Brak Klacz gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Brak
B: Brak
Brak
26.

38

GRENADA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa/156 F: Ekwador /
M: Grammy /
O: Sara Śnioch
B: Katarzyna Milczarek
K022119 61600964008908
27.

21

GYPSY SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/175 F: Etos
M: Gracja
O: Katarzyna Dulian
B: Zenon Brzozowski
K014444 POL 009 53 01771 06
28.

15

HARRISONTOWN XX GBR 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Bering
M: New Abbey
O: Monika Bartosiweicz
B: Juddomonte FArms
brak
29.

65

HORATA Małopolska POL 2012 Klacz siwa/173 F: Huzar
M: Horka
O: Małgorzata Garus
B: Stadnina koni Walewice
K022130 616006590203012
30.

33

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Montender
M: Curella
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Jan Greve
K022673
31.

4

IKAR SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Iskierka
O: Magdalena Wilkowska
B: B
K016484
32.

48

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:kuc F: Very Top
M: Idylla
O: Anna Wyszkowska
B: Lilianna Gajdzińska
K020962 013640016707
33.

20

ISLANDKA Kuc Walijski POL 2010 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: IMPULS
M: IRLANDKA
O: Anetta Łękowska
B: Lilianna Zięba
brak
34.

77

KALISTO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/164 F: CASSILIO
M: KOLINA
O: Marcin Polcyn
B: Joanna Łuczaj
K024053 616009670063813
35.

67

KARIKA Mały Koń POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: dobry
M: karina
O: artur kiempa
B: artur kiempa
K016321
36.

66

KOMTESSA Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2013 Klacz siwa/174 F: Levisto s Big Boy
M: Komediantka
O: Kamil Rajnert
B: SK Bielin
K023528 DE 456570207413
37.

78

KSELION SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Cativo
M: Kasandra
O: Mirosław Malec
B: Mirosław Malec
K021735
38.

18

LILIENTHAL Deutsches Sportpferd GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Limasol
M: Kolchida
O: kamilla lewandowska
B: STADNINA KONI BIELIN
KO23288 DE 456570196912
39.

53

LINTON Wiolkopolska POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: heleris
M: lemioniada
O: Stado Ogierów Starogard Gdańśki
B: Stado Liski
K017466 616007600248210
40.

44

LOTOSAS Trakehner LTU 2008 Wałach kasztanowata F: Samalo
M: Legija
O: Danguol? Lastauskait?
B: Gediminas Jasas
LTU002520197208
41.

11

MENCZESTER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Bakalar /
M: Magia / Atlas Bawaria
O: Marcin Pieniaszek
B: Mariusz Gauza
K021512 616007610218710
42.

83

MIGHTY VITALIS TRAK GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: oj
M: ma
O:
B: ho
brak
43.

22

MILA FLY SP POL 28.05.2012 Klacz gniada/159 F: Chocco Fly
M: Mila Mar
O: Mariusz Kasprzak
B: Sławomir Polikowski
K023659
44.

29

MOEL Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Noel
M: Malia
O: Wostal
B: Marcin Kaszubowski
K024706
45.

13

NEGRO AVHARRO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Likwor/Agar
M: Nowia/Papkin
O: Agnieszka Rąbca
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K017458 616007530184910
46.

47

NESTOR S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: BLACK JACK
M: NISTRIA S
O: DANIEL PODRAZA
B: SZURIK STANISŁAW
K025580
47.

17

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley
M: Niwka xx
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K008900 POL009520059903
48.

54

NIL Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2005 Ogier gniada/167cm F: Le Voltaire
M: Newada
O: Iga Szostak
B: Stadnina Skarbu Państwa Kadyny
K010249 009 60 01 611 05
49.

62

OPUNCJA SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Xx
M: Zx
O: Agata żur
B: Xx
Zzj
50.

52

ORION Wielkopolska POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Lord Star
M: Orava
O: Marta Łazorczyk
B: Monika Gudalewska
K019713 616007530031411
51.

37

PACO WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Ojciec: Contendor / Contendro
M: Matka: Paloma / Eskudo
O: ANNA KARPIŃSKA
B: MAREK PIĘTKA
K018450 616007680038310
52.

64

PITAGORAS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carlo Grande
M: Paranoja
O: Marzena Falarz
B: Kuśpiel Krzysztof
K022903 616 009 60 02 540 10
53.

24

PITRELLA XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: War Blade
M: Pashmina
O: Agnieszka Eliks
B: Ralf Paulick
K026236
54.

40

POGANIN Wlkp/poch.trk. POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Eloquent
M: Poganka
O: SK Liski
B: SK Liski
K026188
55.

59

QUADRO M Hanowerska GER 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quaid
M: K
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B: H. Meyer
K023797
56.

82

RADIANTE DE FELICIDAD WESTF GER 2001 Klacz gniada F: Rubiloh
M: Rubina
O:
B: ho
brak
57.

49

RAMZES Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Lord Star
M: Rącza
O: Tomasz Styn
B: Tomasz Styn
K021461
58.

35

ROBINIA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Qulester /
M: Raola / Campari M
O: Paweł Spisak
B:
K022248 616009610184711
59.

19

RODEZJA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada F: Landor / Lacatraz
M: Regalia / Genius
O: Katarzyna Wojdylewska - Świtalska
B: Diter Staniek
K011760 616009540040705
60.

61

ROSALIE OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada/170 F: Rush-Hour / Rubicon
M: Cantate / Cassius Clay
O: Katarzyna Kokowska
B:
K012275 DE433331649308
61.

60

SOKRATES Małopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Huzar
M: Simena
O: Katarzyna Kliczkowska
B: Frosik Sławomir
K023084
62.

42

STRELE Lithuanian Horse LTU 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: unknown
M: unknown
O: Vytautas Martinavičius
B: Vytautas Martinavičius
LTU005170096105
63.

32

STRONA II SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Cajero /
M: Strzała /
O: Paweł Spisak
B: SK Iwno
K011747
64.

30

SZABLON XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: San Moritz
M: Sztaluga Snow Kid
O: Patrycja Wostal
B: SK Widzów Anna Tyszko
K021310
65.

3

TAMARYSZEK BRAK POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Golden Dancing DRP
M: Torina po Nando DRP
O: brak
B: brak
K023949
66.

51

TIN-ROKO Wielkopolska POL 2013 Wałach gniada/166 F: Telco
M: Rapsodia
O: Zdanowicz Paulina
B: Danisz Lesław
K025581 616007640023713
67.

23

TROCZEK Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:148cm F: Nando
M: Tabakierka
O: Gronet-Przybylska Anna
B: Gronet Dominik
Brak
68.

39

TURAN Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2011 Wałach gniada/170 F: Honwed
M: Tulonia
O: Stasiak Sebastian
B: Mirosław Mielniczuk
brak 616009540105710
69.

31

WENDHETTA TRK POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Malmo / Pigmalion
M: Werona / Baldram
O: Magdalena Rotter
B: Agnieszka Rąbca
K013957 POL007530219308
70.

34

WERNISAŻ M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Contendor
M: Wersja M
O: Mieszko Wędrowski
B: Moszna
K024641
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Karst Dr. Gero Brak przynależności klubowej
150
300
SUM:
450.00
Kiempa Mateusz CSJ Coval
300
SUM:
300.00
Kokowska Katarzyna Sopocki KJ
500
SUM:
500.00
Lewandowska Zuzanna JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
100
SUM:
100.00
Pieniaszek Diego Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
150
250
SUM:
400.00
Rajnert Kamil Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
600
350
SUM:
950.00
Śnioch Sara JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
200
SUM:
200.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
600
SUM:
600.00
Spisak Paweł JKS -Dako-Galant Skibno
720
SUM:
720.00
Spisak Wiktoria JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
250
SUM:
250.00
Zakrzewski Michał JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
450
200
SUM:
650.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Binerowska Monika
Akademicki Klub Jeździecki Trójmiasto
CHIRON (79)
2018-08-19
13
2018-08-19
3
Brzezicki Paweł
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2018-08-19
15
Dulian Katarzyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
GYPSY (21)
2018-08-19
12
Džiaukštaite-Tamošaite Egle
Kurtuva
STRELE (42)
2018-08-19
4
Eliks Agnieszka
Klub jezdziecki Arpav
2018-08-19
13
Gil Maria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
BEN GUN (69)
2018-08-19
13
Hudziak Hanna
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2018-08-19
Karst Dr. Gero
Brak przynależności klubowej
2018-08-19
16
2018-08-19
5
150
2018-08-19
4
300
2018-08-19
3
Kasprzak Wanessa
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sport?w Konnych Kwieki
2018-08-19
16
2018-08-19
6
Kiempa Mateusz
CSJ Coval
ABIGAIL (25)
2018-08-19
8
2018-08-19
1
300
2018-08-19
14
Klimczak Wiktoria
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
2018-08-19
Kokowska Katarzyna
Sopocki KJ
2018-08-19
17
ROSALIE (61)
2018-08-19
3
500
2018-08-18
1
OPUNCJA (62)
2018-08-19
1
Kot Milena
AKJ Trójmiasto
2018-08-19
20
Kozakiewicz Tadeusz
Ukj Karmen Nieklonice
KSELION (78)
2018-08-19
7
Krukowska Anna
Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2018-08-19
6
2018-08-19
1
Krukowski Jerzy
Rakowiec Kwidzyn
2018-08-19
9
2018-08-19
Lastauskaite Danguole
Kurtuva
LOTOSAS (44)
2018-08-19
8
Lewandowska Ewa
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
RAMZES (49)
2018-08-19
Lewandowska Zuzanna
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-08-19
5
100
Lisowska Natalia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-08-19
7
Łazorczyk Marta
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORION (52)
2018-08-19
12
Łękowska Zofia
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-08-19
12
Michnevič Alina
Riding School ''Lyderis''
ARDAS (46)
2018-08-19
17
Montvydaite Leja
Riding School ''Lyderis''
CAMPARI (41)
2018-08-19
8
Mycio Oliwia
Kj Koko Brzeźniki
DOKTOR (58)
2018-08-19
19
Orłowski Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2018-08-19
9
Pastwa Tomasz
Pomorska liga jeździecka
SZABLON (30)
2018-08-19
7
Pieniaszek Diego
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
2018-08-19
4
150
LINTON (53)
2018-08-19
2
250
2018-08-19
1
Podraza Krzysztof
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-08-19
Polanek Zofia
HKS Lotna Słupsk - Redzikowo
FALA (85)
2018-08-19
11
Polcyn Zuzanna
Racocki KJ
KALISTO (77)
2018-08-19
9
Rajnert Kamil
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konnych
2018-08-19
6
2018-08-18
2
HORATA (65)
2018-08-19
2
600
2018-08-19
3
350
Rotter Alicja
AKJ Trójmiasto
2018-08-19
Schröder Christiane
Bez przynależności klubowej
2018-08-19
16
CODY (76)
2018-08-19
6
Skwierawska Julia
JKS Skibno
2018-08-19
10
Šmitas Albertas
Riding School ''Lyderis''
BRAGA (45)
2018-08-19
14
Śnioch Sara
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
GRENADA (38)
2018-08-19
5
200
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-08-19
1
600
Spisak Paweł
JKS -Dako-Galant Skibno
PACO (37)
2018-08-19
1
720
Spisak Wiktoria
JKS DAKO GALANT SKIBNO
2018-08-19
4
250
Stasiak Sebastian
Dako-Galant
TURAN (39)
2018-08-19
5
Šukevičiute Aurelija
Riding School ''Lyderis''
FIGA (43)
2018-08-19
21
Świtalska Maria
JKS Dako - Galant Skibno
RODEZJA (19)
2018-08-19
11
Szostak Iga
Kociewski KJ Polar
NIL (54)
2018-08-19
6
2018-08-19
2
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS ,,Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (17)
2018-08-19
15
Tousty Emilia
JKS Dako Galant Skibno
TROCZEK (23)
2018-08-19
2
Wilkowska Natalia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
IKAR (4)
2018-08-19
10
Wostal Natasza
Pomorska liga jeździecka
AVENIDO (28)
2018-08-19
11
2018-08-19
2
MOEL (29)
2018-08-19
15
2018-08-19
5
Zakrzewski Michał
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
2018-08-19
10
ROBINIA (35)
2018-08-19
2
450
EMPORIO (36)
2018-08-19
3
200
GRACJA (50)
2018-08-19
18
Zdanowska Aurelia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CYNA (63)
2018-08-19
14
2018-08-19
4

Number of Riders: 52

Number of Horses: 70

The sum of prizes: 5 120.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl