Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bedliński Andrzej OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
2. Buława Adam GKJ Bogucin
2003 (JM.)
brak
3. Dalbiak Aneta bpk
S
brak
4. Dalbiak Oliwia bpk
2006 (JM.)
brak
5. Drzycimska Iga Kj Młyńska Struga
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
6. Dzioba Maria GKJ Bogucin
2003 (JM.)
brak
7. Fabisiak Magdalena KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
S
O049594
8. Fajfrowska Urszula niezrzeszony
1998 (MJ.)
brak
9. Gawlik Dominika Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
1999 (MJ.)
brak
10. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O031837
11. Glabus Patrycja Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
2001 (J.)
brak
12. Grygiel Lena Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2004 (JM.)
brak
13. Jackowiak Antonina Skok-Agrofood
2005 (JM.)
brak
14. Kaliski Kamil KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
Brak
15. Kamińska Klaudia KJ Młyńska Struga
2001 (J.)
O034084
16. Kocięda Mateusz JKS RYWAL
2003 (JM.)
Brak
17. Kotkiewicz Edyta Skok Agrofood
2003 (JM.)
O034079
18. Kotkiewicz Renata KJ Skok Agrofood
S
O014191
19. Kotulska Pola GKJ Bogucin
2003 (JM.)
brak
20. Kraus Patryk JKS RYWAL
2002 (J.)
Brak
21. Kroplewska Kamila SKOK-AGROFOOD
1998 (MJ.)
brak
22. Krzyżyńska Michalina KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2005 (JM.)
O038239
23. Kulpa Krzysztof Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O023486
24. Lewandowska Klaudia Bpk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
25. Lewandowska Wiktoria Bpk
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Liedtke Joanna KJ Młyńska Struga
27. Lodowski Oskar .
2004 (JM.)
brak
28. Łączkowska Aleksandra Gminny Klub Jeździecki BOGUCIN
2005 (JM.)
Brak
29. Łukasiak Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O004361
30. Miecielska Maja Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2006 (JM.)
Brak
31. Mondzielewska Aleksandra JKS RYWAL
2000 (J.)
brak
32. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
1998 (MJ.)
O039805
33. Niedźwiecka Aleksandra .
S
brak
34. Oczki Roksana BPK
2003 (JM.)
O042581
35. Pabian Kamila KJ Młyńska Struga
2002 (J.)
O031258
36. Pasiut Oliwia Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2000 (J.)
O039660
37. Paszyńska Joanna BPK
S
Brak
38. Prusinowski Tomasz bpk
S
brak
39. Rasielewski Patryk Brak
S
Brak
40. Rogowska Marta bpk
1998 (MJ.)
brak
41. Sarnowska Julia LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
2003 (JM.)
O031797
42. Sas Wisłocka Katarzyna Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
1999 (MJ.)
O042174
43. Sistermann Julia G-ride
2005 (JM.)
Brak
44. Sistermann Justyna G-ride
S
brak
45. Sobiechowska Agnieszka Bpk
1997 (MJ.)
Brak
46. Strzelczyk Zuzanna Maranka
2003 (JM.)
Brak
47. Strzyżewska Aleksandra Kujawsko - pomorski klub jeździecki
2003 (JM.)
Brak
48. Teper Zofia JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2005 (JM.)
O040299
49. Tobiszewska Katarzyna Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2000 (J.)
O029192
50. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (JM.)
O029190
51. Winiecka Amelia Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
2007 (Mł.)
brak
52. Zientkiewicz Agata Stajnia Radziejów
2003 (JM.)
brak
53. Ziółkowska Natalia bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

10

ACON Wielkopolska POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: Brak
M: Brak
O: Krystian Kraus
B: Krystian Kraus
Brak
2.

9

AIKO DE CASSANDRA Kłusak Francuski LTU 2010 Wałach gniada F: Kitko
M: Quessant
O: Anna Kocięda
B: Anna Kocięda
Brak
3.

21

AMBER KUC POL 2010 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Daria Jeziórska
B: Nn
Brak
4.

19

ARCONTENDRA WLKP POL 2005 Klacz kara F: Contender Son / Contender
M: Arabeska / Arcus
O: Monika Krzyżyńska
B: Grzegorz Kubiak
K010974
5.

54

ARKADA SP POL 04.06.2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grawello Z
M: Atena
O: Andrzej Kopera
B: Jolanta Tulisow
Brak
6.

38

BELLO M Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: For Leo
M: Bretonka
O: Jacek Kulpa
B: Gawroński Leon
K023619 616009520038212
7.

26

BORNA BAFI M Szlachetna Pół Krew POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Romualdo
M: Bafuria
O: Patryk Rasielewski
B: Stefan willuś
Brak
8.

53

BRESZKA HOL GER 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Ibisco
M: Siena
O: Agrofood S.A. Grabowiec
B: Jürgen Böge
brak
9.

31

CALYPSO SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Caretino K /
M: Caliope / Leo
O: Emillia Teper
B: Łukasz Haryk
K024463 616009610134312
10.

45

CANTINA M Wielkopolska POL 2002 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cantanis
M: Hola
O: Aleksandra Strzyżewska
B: Krzysztof Koziarowski
brak 11470
11.

12

CAPRIS WURT POL 2000 Klacz kara F: Come Back /
M: nn / nn
O: Łukasz Siekierski
B:
brak
12.

49

COCO WESTF POL 2014 Klacz siwa F: Almazor L / Acord II
M: Colia / Carry Son
O: Klaudia Kamińska
B: Marek Romanowski
K024721 DE441410740114
13.

14

COMMA M KWPN NED 2007 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Pleasure M / Pleasant Wing
O: Krzysztof Sas Wisłocki
B:
K012183 528003000702162
14.

52

CRAZY CANDY Hanowerska POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata F: Palermo
M: Crazy Girl
O: Klaudia Kamińska
B: Marzena Kamińska
Brak
15.

1

DAFI KUC POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: Miriam
O: Violetta Sienkiewicz
B: Iga Affelt
Brak
16.

46

DEMETRIA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Karbit
M: Dosjana
O: Joanna Ziółkowska
B: Mirosław Grzegorczyk
brak
17.

39

DILMAR SP POL 2003 Ogier gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Dilejt / Sofix
O: Jacek Kulpa
B:
K008077 POL009530041603
18.

25

DIUCORINA W TS POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Diucort /
M: Dorilla W /
O: Jan Pasiut
B: Renata Wójcik-Matelska
K025032 616999520133712
19.

34

DOCENT J Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Cruzeiro L
M: Damona
O: Justyna Sistermann
B: Wielkopolski Zwiazek Hodowców w Poznaniu
brak 616009610110510
20.

33

DOLCE VITA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Colox cup
M: Dulcynea
O: Julia Sistermann
B: WM związek hodowców koni
Brak 616007600287411
21.

23

DONNA Z Z POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Dutch Capitol /
M: Fraga /
O: Mateusz Czarnecki
B: GR Dąbki
brak
22.

30

DUKAT WLKP POL 2008 Wałach kara/170 F: Rumianek
M: Dynastia
O: Piotr Kukawka
B: Polska
K015187 616007660765808
23.

6

ELIPSIS P SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: CON CALMA
M: ELCORIA P
O: Renata Kotkiewicz
B: Witold Polowczyk
brak
24.

32

EMIR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Eris / Rosselli
O: Zofia Teper
B: Marcin Królikowski
K018116 616009520111910
25.

16

FAKIR SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Browar
M: Sophia
O: Marian Strzelczyk
B: Stajnia Iwno
Brak
26.

13

FALLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Song / Elmero
M: Fraszka / Niels
O: Alicja Murakowska
B: Alicja Murakowska
K023799 616009530206812
27.

48

GUCIO KUC POL 2001 Wałach siwa/kuc:132 F: Nn
M: Nn
O: Wojciech Laskowski
B: Nn
999520099101
28.

18

HICHOTKA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/162 F: Hornet
M: Himalia
O: Anna Kroplewska
B: Wilczewski Robert
brak
29.

56

HURAGAN SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Castiglione L /
M: Harda Dusza /
O: Wojciech Laskowski
B: Sławomir Orbaczewski
brak 616009520006011
30.

44

ISQA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Drop
M: Energia
O: Roksana oczki
B: Stelmaszczyk monika
Brak
31.

47

KACPER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Joanna Ziółkowska
B: Joanna Ziółkowska
brak
32.

28

KAMELIA J SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa/166 F: Helanis / Cantanis
M: Kanada / Maram
O: Marcin Gerke
B: Krzysztof Jędrzejewski
K018912 POL009520053506
33.

8

KAREN R SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair / Lauries Crusador
M: Karmen / Epos
O: Dominika Zielińska
B: Arkadiusz Rydzewski
K019359 616009661621210
34.

40

KARINO Koń Uszlachetniony POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170cm F: Leklon
M: Dalila
O: Ewa Wawrzon
B: Jan Jasiński
brak POL 999520133708
35.

27

KASAAI Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Grey
M: Kaliope
O: Magdalena Fabisiak
B: Dagmara Berlin
K025400
36.

22

KOBER WLKP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Widam / Guidam
M: Koblencja / Lascadell
O: Kamilla Sarnowska
B: Robert Śliwiński
K018945 616007610210710
37.

37

KOSTNER SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: .
M: .
O: Edyta Lodowska
B: .
brak
38.

24

LACOSTA KUC POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Lordek
M: Lila
O: Joanna Paszyńska
B: Rafał Paszyński
Brak
39.

29

LAKI HAN GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Lanciano /
M: Piola /
O: Marta Rogowska
B: ZG Kern Berthold und Hartwig Ot. Schellbronn
brak DE431316874107
40.

4

LAMÓWKA SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: NABUCHO DU SEREIN
M: LAMA
O: Katarzyna Mróz
B: Stadnina Koni Walewice Sp.zo.o
K013257 POL009590153908
41.

51

LUPUS SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa F: Plaster
M: Libella
O: Tomasz Lewandowski
B: Tomasz Lewandowski
Brak
42.

7

MOONLIGHT MAGIC KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: nn
M: nn
O: Renata Kotkiewicz
B: Arkadiusz Krupiński
brak 616999520120613
43.

50

MRÓWKA KUC POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marzena Kamińska
B:
brak
44.

42

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Niwka / In Camera
O: Anna Tomaszewska
B: Anna Tomaszewska
K008900 POL009520059903
45.

41

NIWKA KUC POL 1998 Klacz bułana/kuc:143 F: SPLIT
M: Nina
O: Szczepan Bajerski
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
K007123 POL013520017298
46.

58

PRIMUS MAJUS POLONUS sp POL 2000 G grey F: Romantiker / Rubinstein
M: Picara / Picasso
O:
B:
K006947
47.

35

RASHMI Deutsche Reich Pony GER 2006 Klacz gniada/kuc:146 F: Messino
M: Romi
O: Aneta Dalbiak
B: Ulhemann
Brak DE 467-0001642-06
48.

43

RAWI Wielkopolska POL 2010 Klacz gniada/162 F: Holwind
M: Raisa
O: Krzysztof Oleksiak
B: Krzysztof Oleksiak
Brak
49.

59

ROSOMAK Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Widam
M: Rumba
O: Zbigniew Bedlinski
B: Stadnina Koni Dobrzyniewo
brak POL007610228108
50.

17

ROSSELVI SP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rosselli / Luron
M: Romantyka / Regent
O: Joanna Tobiszewska
B: Grzegorz Orliński
K017673 POL009520053303
51.

57

ROXAVEL III SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Aravel Waro /
M: Roxana Waro / Robin II Z
O: Wojciech Laskowski
B: Tomasz Laskowski
K012968
52.

5

SPARTAKUS HAN GER 2006 Wałach kara F: Stakkato
M: Cher
O: Agrofood S.A. Grabowiec
B: Niemcy
K013485
53.

55

SZAMANKA SP POL 2013 Klacz bułana F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Wojciech Laskowski
B:
brak
54.

20

SZOGUN KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Billy
M: Sabrina
O: Zuzanna Łukasiak
B: Lucyna Andrzejczak
Brak
55.

11

TESSA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cordess
M: Topola
O: Stanisław Janik
B: Stanisław Janik
brak
56.

3

WERDER Wielkopolska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Likus
M: Workuta
O: Ewa Wiciak
B: Bajerski Szczepan
brak
57.

36

WIR SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: .
M: .
O: Edyta Lodowska
B: .
brak
58.

15

ZIRUSA H KWPN NED 2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Indoctro / Capitol I
O: Krzysztof Sas Wisłocki
B: A. J. Hazenberg
K014081 5280030404485
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bedliński Andrzej
OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
ROSOMAK (59)
2018-10-27
5
2018-10-27
3
Buława Adam
GKJ Bogucin
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
Dalbiak Aneta
bpk
DONNA Z (23)
2018-10-27
26
2018-10-27
5
2018-10-27
Dalbiak Oliwia
bpk
RASHMI (35)
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
Drzycimska Iga
Kj Młyńska Struga
AMBER (21)
2018-10-27
37
2018-10-27
1
Dzioba Maria
GKJ Bogucin
HURAGAN (56)
2018-10-27
27
2018-10-27
10
2018-10-27
Fabisiak Magdalena
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
KASAAI (27)
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
9
2018-10-27
Fajfrowska Urszula
niezrzeszony
KARINO (40)
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
8
Gawlik Dominika
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
RAWI (43)
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
BRESZKA (53)
2018-10-27
33
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
1
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
DUKAT (30)
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
Glabus Patrycja
Toruński Klub Jazdy Konnej
DAFI (1)
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
1
WERDER (3)
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
Grygiel Lena
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
BELLO M (38)
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
7
2018-10-27
11
Jackowiak Antonina
Skok-Agrofood
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
4
Kaliski Kamil
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
ARKADA (54)
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
Kamińska Klaudia
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-10-27
12
2018-10-27
6
2018-10-27
Kocięda Mateusz
JKS RYWAL
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
18
2018-10-27
1
Kotkiewicz Edyta
Skok Agrofood
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
2
Kotkiewicz Renata
KJ Skok Agrofood
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
4
2018-10-27
10
Kotulska Pola
GKJ Bogucin
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
Kraus Patryk
JKS RYWAL
ACON (10)
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
15
Kroplewska Kamila
SKOK-AGROFOOD
2018-10-27
20
2018-10-27
Krzyżyńska Michalina
KJ Skok AgroFood Grabowiec
2018-10-27
11
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
3
2018-10-27
5
2018-10-27
7
Kulpa Krzysztof
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
DILMAR (39)
2018-10-27
3
2018-10-27
1
Lewandowska Klaudia
Bpk
LUPUS (51)
2018-10-27
32
2018-10-27
1
Lewandowska Wiktoria
Bpk
MRÓWKA (50)
2018-10-27
33
2018-10-27
Liedtke Joanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
1
Lodowski Oskar
.
WIR (36)
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
Łączkowska Aleksandra
Gminny Klub Jeździecki BOGUCIN
GUCIO (48)
2018-10-27
33
2018-10-27
1
Łukasiak Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
SZOGUN (20)
2018-10-27
36
2018-10-27
27
Miecielska Maja
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NIWKA (41)
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
13
Mondzielewska Aleksandra
JKS RYWAL
TESSA (11)
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
37
2018-10-27
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
FALLA (13)
2018-10-27
8
2018-10-27
4
Niedźwiecka Aleksandra
.
KOSTNER (37)
2018-10-27
Oczki Roksana
BPK
ISQA (44)
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
3
2018-10-27
8
Pabian Kamila
KJ Młyńska Struga
2018-10-27
2
2018-10-27
5
Pasiut Oliwia
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2018-10-27
10
2018-10-27
Paszyńska Joanna
BPK
LACOSTA (24)
2018-10-27
27
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
17
Prusinowski Tomasz
bpk
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
Rasielewski Patryk
Brak
2018-10-27
Rogowska Marta
bpk
LAKI (29)
2018-10-27
19
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
Sarnowska Julia
LKS Nadwwiślanin Kwidzyn
KOBER (22)
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
Sas Wisłocka Katarzyna
Pałucki KJ w Górkach Zagajnych
COMMA M (14)
2018-10-27
9
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
4
2018-10-27
Sistermann Julia
G-ride
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
14
2018-10-27
1
Sistermann Justyna
G-ride
2018-10-27
Sobiechowska Agnieszka
Bpk
COCO (49)
2018-10-27
27
2018-10-27
6
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
Maranka
FAKIR (16)
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
Strzyżewska Aleksandra
Kujawsko - pomorski klub jeździecki
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
Teper Zofia
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
CALYPSO (31)
2018-10-27
6
2018-10-27
6
EMIR (32)
2018-10-27
1
2018-10-27
2
Tobiszewska Katarzyna
Ciechociński KJ Bonanza
2018-10-27
2
2018-10-27
2018-10-27
11
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (42)
2018-10-27
7
2018-10-27
9
Winiecka Amelia
Ciechociński Klub Jeździecki Bonanza
NIWKA (41)
2018-10-27
31
Zientkiewicz Agata
Stajnia Radziejów
CAPRIS (12)
2018-10-27
16
2018-10-27
Ziółkowska Natalia
bpk
KACPER (47)
2018-10-27

Number of Riders: 53

Number of Horses: 58

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl