Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bedliński Andrzej OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
S
2. Broniatowska Anastazja SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
Z004894
3. Chamska Julia Różaland
2004 (JM.)
brak
4. Dudkiewicz Zofia Ciechanowski KJ
2003 (JM.)
O025882
5. Dylewska Julia Ojo Negro
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
6. Gałkowski Jacek KS AZS AWF Warszawa
S
O031355
7. Gdaniec Miroslawa Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczoltowo
S
Brak
8. Gontarek Maja Ojo Negro
2006 (JM.)
Brak
9. Górecki Patryk SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
2004 (JM.)
O045964
10. Harasim Liliana bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
11. Inguenaud Sophia Stajnia Agmaja
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
12. Izmajłowicz Adrianna KJ SO Łąck
2001 (J.)
O035568
13. Janiszewska Nikola bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
14. Jasnowska Agata Stajnia Agmaja
S
Brak
15. Jasnowska Lena Stajnia Agmaja
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
16. Jóźwiak Maja Ojo Negro
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
17. Kaleta Zuzanna Stajnia Agmaja
2007 (Mł.)
brak
18. Kaleta Zuzanna Klub Jezdziecki Stajnia AGMAJA
2007 (Mł.)
brak
19. Kaliski Kamil KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
Brak
20. Kiwale Gloria KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2004 (JM.)
brak
21. Kopera Katarzyna KJ Oxer Inowrocław
S
O023477
22. Korzuchowska Karolina Ojo Negro
2001 (J.)
Brak
23. Kotfasińska Marysia KJ Łąck
2008 (Mł.)
brak
24. Krajewska Nikola KJ SO Łąck
2003 (JM.)
O039521
25. Kruk Emilia bpk
2003 (JM.)
brak
26. Krzemińska Aleksandra Ojo Negro
2005 (JM.)
Brak
27. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (J.)
O026764
10165106
28. Kubisiak Wiktoria KJ Łąck
2003 (JM.)
O037236
29. Lemańska Anna KJ Equest Łąck
2000 (J.)
O034175
30. Leśkiewicz Sandra BPK (MAZ)
2000 (J.)
O034673
31. Makowska Natalia bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
32. Malinowski Jakub Bez przynależności klubowej
2007 (Mł.)
Brak
33. Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
S
O003222
34. Michalczak Zuzanna Stajnia Złota Podkowa
2002 (J.)
O1111111
35. Molędzka Aleksandra KS AZS AWF Warszawa
S
O018352
36. Mościcki Emil KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
1998 (MJ.)
O030979
37. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
1998 (MJ.)
O039805
38. Murzyńska Katarzyna bpk
2002 (J.)
brak
39. Olejnik Weronika KJ Wiktorowo
2000 (J.)
O024071
40. Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2003 (JM.)
O034676
41. Ostapczuk Martyna BPK (PDL)
2004 (JM.)
O039176
42. Paszyńska Joanna BPK
S
Brak
43. Piątkowski Michał KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O002519
44. Prusinowski Marcel bpk
2003 (JM.)
Brak
45. Prusinowski Tomasz bpk
S
brak
46. Ratajska Gabriela Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables Kębliny
2005 (JM.)
O036019
47. Rosiak Martyna Bez przynależności klubowej
2003 (JM.)
O051654
48. Rudaś Julita Stajnia Agmaja
S
brak
49. Stasiak Adam KJ SO Łąck
brak
50. Stypulkowski Adrian LKJ Galkowo
S
O004318
51. Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
2002 (J.)
O030966
52. Szuba Paulina KJ Wiktorowo
S
O023245
53. Teper Zofia JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2005 (JM.)
O040299
54. Terelak Jan
55. Wojciechowska Zuzanna Stajnia Agmaja
2007 (Mł.)
brak
56. Wyszkowska Kamila BPK (PDL)
S
O003922
57. Wyszkowska Maja SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2000 (J.)
O034196
58. Zakroczymska Wiktoria bez przynależności
2006 (JM.)
brak
59. Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
2004 (JM.)
O040535
60. Zdzieszyński Jakub Stajnia Agmaja
2003 (JM.)
Brak
61. Ziółkowska Natalia bpk
2004 (JM.)
brak
62. Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
S
O002636
63. Żuchewicz Oliwia bpk
2001 (J.)
Brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

43

AJSZA Kuc Niemiecki NLD 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: nn
M: nn
O: Stajnia Agmaja
B: Stajnia Agmaja
brak 528 009 09 1167446
2.

18

AJSZA Kuc Walijski NED 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: NN
M: NN
O: Stajnia Agmaja
B: Stajnia Agmaja
brak 528009091167446
3.

38

ALEXIS BH SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Elf
M: Afrodyta BH
O: Wiktoria Boraczewska
B: Bogna Huba
brak
4.

57

APOLLO KUC POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: nn
M: nn
O: ANNA DOROTA WIECKOWSKA
B: Grabowska Magdalena
brak
5.

15

ARGENTINA SP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Alfara / Alfaro
O: Rajmund Osiński
B: Jerzy Wysoczański
K022637 616009530197811
6.

63

ARKADA SP POL 04.06.2004 Klacz kasztanowata F: Grawello Z
M: Atena
O: Andrzej Kopera
B: Jolanta Tulisow
Brak
7.

27

ASPEN SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada F: Stakkato Top
M: Apia II
O: Kamila Wyszkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
brak
8.

13

BANDERAS SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada/170 F: Castilio / Cassini I
M: Bonita / Cabrol
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: SK Żelichów
K008845 POL009640071603
9.

39

BARYTON MŁP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Hebab /
M: Bawełna /
O: Jarosław Kotfasiński
B: SK Janów Podlaski
brak
10.

12

BRANDO SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/180 F: Leo / Lennon
M: Barinella / Barinello
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: Waldemar John
K011876 POL009610072506 104PY81
11.

17

CALYPSO SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Caretino K /
M: Caliope / Leo
O: Emillia Teper
B: Łukasz Haryk
K024463 616009610134312
12.

52

CANDY KISS Oldenburska POL 2007 Klacz inna/172 F: Carenzo
M: Lotte
O: Anna Mościcka
B: Heinrich Ramsbrock
K012793 DE 433330743107
13.

29

CANSTINA HAN GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Canstakko / Canturo
M: Donja / Drosselklang II
O: Justyna Żółtowska
B:
K017813 DE431317000
14.

46

CARPEDIEM HOL GER 2002 Ogier gniada F: Coriano / Corrado I
M: Divola / Caletto I
O: Martyna Ostapczuk
B: Franz Erdner
K006555 DE421000610702
15.

21

CEDRA Wlkp POL 28.0 Klacz gniada F: Good Luck /
M: Cezarea /
O: Martyna Rosiak
B: Leon Gawroński
K026550 616007520044704
16.

69

CHARLYTTA Holsztyn GER 2011 Klacz gniada/178 F: Chin champ
M: Windhoek
O: Weronika Olejnik
B: Martina Rennekamp
K024555 DE421000277311
17.

55

CONOR XX POL 2002 Wałach gniada F: Professional (IRE)
M: Cortessa
O: Anna Górecka
B: Marian Pokrywka
brak
18.

64

DELICJA Wielkopolska POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Denar
M: Dzida
O: Maciej Krukowski
B: Artur Pleszewa
brak POL007610147106
19.

54

DEMETRIA Wielkopolska POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Karbit
M: Dosjana
O: Joanna Ziółkowska
B: Mirosław Grzegorczyk
brak
20.

5

DOKITA KWPN NLD 28.06.2008 Klacz gniada F: Selle
M: Mimana
O: Jakub Zdzieszyński
B: Jakub Zdzieszyński
Brak
21.

28

DUBAJLLA OLD POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Detroit / Dimaggio
M: Coquette / Cockpit
O: Łukasz Płucienniczak, Justyna Żółtowska
B:
K017814 DE433330288710
22.

16

EMIR SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: D'Cin Cin PG / Calderon
M: Eris / Rosselli
O: Zofia Teper
B: Marcin Królikowski
K018116 616009520111910
23.

74

ENRICO KWPN POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Veneur / Indoctro
M: Lydwien / Casanova
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B:
K018994 528003200911549 104TJ00
24.

47

EPOS SP POL 1999 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Eneida / Fanimo
O: SO Łąck
B: SK Moszna
K005344 POL009660075099
25.

4

ERA Koń Mały POL 2001 Klacz gniada/mk:152 F: nn
M: nn
O: Julita Anna Rudaś
B: nieznany
brak POL 999 66 07320 01
26.

23

FALLA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/161 F: Song / Elmero
M: Fraszka / Niels
O: Alicja Murakowska
B: Alicja Murakowska
K023799 616009530206812
27.

73

FARGITA KWPN NED 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Afellay / Guidam
M: Urgita / Pierrot
O: Aleksandra Zaręba
B: Hendrix Stal
K018380 528003201011252 105BA09
28.

66

GERDA Kuc Feliński POL 2011 Klacz bułana/kuc: F: Haszysz
M: Gucja
O: Łukasz Kwiatkowski
B: Halina Mierzejewska
brak 616013660919611
29.

48

GOOD MADDOX SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Good Luck /
M: Madda / nn
O: Adrianna Izmajłowicz
B: Mirosław Glamowski
K015836 POL009520129406
30.

80

GREAT PLEASURE II sp POL 2006 M bay F: Ever For Pleasure han./Espri
M: Grace sp/Graf Grannus han.
O: Remigiusz Makowski
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K012121 11725
31.

58

HAKUMBA Małopolska POL 2008 Klacz siwa/160 F: NABUCHO DU SEREIN
M: HAUWA
O: Kotfasiński Jarosław
B: SK Walewice
brak POL 006590156008
32.

51

HANDYMAN 004 Württemberger GER 1999 Wałach siwa/171 F: Heraldik xx / Caramel xx / Wiesenklee xx
M: Laika old / Almeo old / Alme Z
O: Carmine Bianchino
B: Fehr, Gisela
Brak 731147599
33.

50

HELLANIA WESTF GER 2006 Klacz siwa/172 F: Corde Star / Cor De La Bryere
M: Hellana / Cavalliero
O: Cezary Lemański
B: Marek Romanowski
K013064 DE441411901906
34.

11

HERMAN KWPN NED 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/175 F: Think Twice D'ici / Burggraaf
M: Belle Miranda / Sarantos
O: Karolina Gałkowska
B: W.A.M. Oude Wesselink
K021644 528003201209826
35.

8

HERR VITO PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Turbud Cicero( Ceciero van de Maltahoeve)
M: Hrabinka C
O: Witold Brodewicz
B: Witold Brodewicz
K024714 616009660449013
36.

37

HUACA L Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Quintero
M: Welfin
O: Wiktoria Boraczewska
B: Feldhaus Henrike
K025227 DE421000194912
37.

53

KACPER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Joanna Ziółkowska
B: Joanna Ziółkowska
brak
38.

72

KING KUC POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: Abc
M: Abc
O: Mirosława Gdaniec
B: Holandia
Brak
39.

33

LACOSTA KUC POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc: F: Lordek
M: Lila
O: Joanna Paszyńska
B: Rafał Paszyński
Brak
40.

70

LIDKA WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/173 F: Maximus
M: Logika
O: Szuba Małgorzta
B: Szuba Małgorzata
K022609
41.

32

LILA KUC POL 2012 Klacz kara/kuc:138 cm F: NN
M: NN
O: Piotr Zakroczymski
B: NN
brak
42.

77

LISA BONA L WESTF GER 2005 Klacz gniada F: Lissabon/Lordanos
M: Anneliese/Avocado
O: Maja Synowicz
B: Karl-Heinz Funke
K010073 DE441410947605
43.

31

LORIDA PP Hanowerska POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Lordanos
M: Alida
O: Procima sp. z o. o.
B: Procima sp. z o. o.
Brak
44.

44

LUCY SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/165 F: Domel
M: LISA SUE
O: Wojciech Michalczak
B: Trzciński Piotr
K111111 616 009 52 00047 10
45.

56

ŁYSKACZ MŁP POL 1998 Ogier gniada F: Sebastian /
M: Łada / Juriste
O: Jarosław Górecki
B: SK Walewice
K003753 POL006660083098
46.

19

MA SURCE (SUKRE) Czysta Krew Arabska ESP 13.04.2007 Wałach siwa/mk: F: Sellui
M: Magala
O: Marcin Różalski
B: Magnolia Arabians
Brak 190201004601132
47.

22

MAGALA AA ESP 2004 Klacz siwa F: Borneo /
M: Trinidad /
O: Marta Kwiatkowska
B: -
brak 190201004501111
48.

20

MAŁA STOKROTKA Mały Koń POL 2009 Klacz tarantowata/mk: F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
O: Marcin Różalski
B: Paweł Więcek
brak
49.

67

MAX KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc: F: Hawer
M: Maxi
O: Maciej Krukowski
B: Lubomir Matkowski
brak 616013680071711
50.

68

MORGAN Tinker POL 2008 Wałach srokata/mk: F: NN
M: NN
O: Nowaczuk Małgorzata
B: D. Van Der Stouwe
Brak
51.

71

NAMIBIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Abc
M: Abc
O: Katarzyna Kazimierska Drobny
B: Niemcy
Brak
52.

34

NOAH SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: RhytmusnS
M: Nixe
O: Joanna Pietraszkiewicz
B: Makowski Remigiusz
Brak 009 66 02134 08
53.

81

Pamela II F:
M:
O:
B:
54.

45

PANNA HEROINA Huculska POL 05.01.2005 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Paw
M: Hewia
O: Nowaczuk Małgorzata
B: Banasik Ewa
Brak
55.

9

PESTKA Typ Zimnokrwisty POL 2009 Klacz bułana F: NN
M: NN
O: Lena Jasnowska
B: Mordzelewski
Brak
56.

40

POGODYNKA - TABUN Huculska POL 26.04.2007 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Jasmon
M: Pogoda
O: Nowaczuk Małgorzata
B: Myślinśki Stanisław
Brak
57.

65

PROUD OF CARRY PKSP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Nightcarry
M: P-Hawaii-Hawajka
O: Katarzyna Murzyńska
B: Paulina Wilska
brak 616009530059611
58.

82

Puławski SP 2012 W kaszt. F:
M:
O:
B:
59.

85

Quin High F:
M:
O:
B:
60.

59

RAF LIDER WLKP POL 2008 Ogier gniada F: Lider / Le Grand
M: Rafa / Monte Christo
O: Krzysztof Suchożebrski
B: Mirosław Kozański
K011901 POL007610061908
61.

61

RIANA P SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Con Calma / Calato
M: Rebella / Landos
O: Ewa Mazurowska
B: Witold Polowczyk
K020740 616009610012912
62.

41

ROSA Huculska POL 22.12.2011 Klacz gniada/kuc: F: Nugat
M: Róża
O: Nowaczuk Małgorzata
B: Krakowski Czesław
Brak
63.

60

ROSATO SPRIZZ FP HOL GER 2012 Wałach gniada F: Riscal
M: Baroness XIII
O: Jacek Rode
B: Niemcy
K025325
64.

83

ROSOMAK Wielkopolska POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Widam
M: Rumba
O: Zbigniew Bedlinski
B: Stadnina Koni Dobrzyniewo
brak POL007610228108
65.

42

RÓŻA Huculska POL 11.04.2003 Klacz srokata/kuc: F: Wawel
M: Różana Pani
O: Nowaczuk Małgorzata
B: Krakowski Czesław
Brak
66.

26

SACRAMENTO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa F: Spartakus
M: Sisi
O: Maja Wyszkowska
B: Remigiusz Makowski
K016557
67.

1

SARINA Małopolska POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Makler
M: Sara
O: Edyta Mikołajczyk
B: Jacek Brański
Brak 616006661652409
68.

14

SILVANA LIT LTU 2004 Klacz kara F: Sedans /
M: Galana /
O:
B:
brak
69.

62

SULAATIK'S PITTSBURGH New Forest Pony POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:145 F: Sulaatik's Peter Pan
M: Sulaatik's Moody Blue
O: Bartłomiej Ratajski
B: Stal Sulaatik / G.de Haan
K025129 528018020121352
70.

10

WARTA Wielkopolska POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata F: Song
M: Wena
O: Karolina Osiewicz
B: Henryk Dudek
Brak
71.

49

WERMUT WLKP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata F: Lew / Lwowiec
M: Wygrana / Orbis
O: Cezary Lemański
B: Lidia Woźniczka
K020317 616007610018611
72.

24

WILMAR MŁP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata F: Rashim / Milczan
M: Wilma / Mag
O: Ludwika Kruszewska
B: SK Prudnik
K011113 POL006690025806
73.

30

WIWIANA 2 SP POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada F: Winston
M: Widżawa
O: Aneta Kubisiak
B: Głowala Marek
Brak
74.

78

Woksana F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Dudkiewicz Zofia Ciechanowski KJ
100
SUM:
100.00
Górecki Patryk SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
75
25
SUM:
100.00
Izmajłowicz Adrianna KJ SO Łąck
100
SUM:
100.00
Krajewska Nikola KJ SO Łąck
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
150
200
25
SUM:
375.00
Lemańska Anna KJ Equest Łąck
200
200
SUM:
400.00
Mazurowska Ewa Polski Polo Klub
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Osińska Dominika JKSR Michelin Włocławek
300
400
SUM:
700.00
Ostapczuk Martyna BPK (PDL)
75
SUM:
75.00
Stypulkowski Adrian LKJ Galkowo
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Synowicz Maja KJ SO Łąck
300
SUM:
300.00
Wyszkowska Maja SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
50
SUM:
50.00
Zaręba Aleksandra KJ SO Łąck
50
200
SUM:
250.00
Żółtowska Justyna KJ SO Łąck
50
50
SUM:
100.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bedliński Andrzej
OSK Nowy Ciechocinek
2018-11-04
18
ROSOMAK (83)
2018-11-04
7
Broniatowska Anastazja
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2018-11-04
9
2018-11-04
9
Chamska Julia
Różaland
MAGALA (22)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
18
Dudkiewicz Zofia
Ciechanowski KJ
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-03
1
100
2018-11-04
7
2018-11-04
8
Dylewska Julia
Ojo Negro
MORGAN (68)
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
22
Gałkowski Jacek
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
HERMAN (11)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
6
BRANDO (12)
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
7
2018-11-04
Gdaniec Miroslawa
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Ośrodek Jeździecki Jaszczoltowo
NAMIBIA (71)
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
KING (72)
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
Gontarek Maja
Ojo Negro
RÓŻA (42)
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
18
Górecki Patryk
SKJ Horseprofi Łódź
CONOR (55)
2018-11-03
2
75
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
4
25
2018-11-03
3
2018-11-03
Harasim Liliana
bpk
WILMAR (24)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
2
2018-11-04
Inguenaud Sophia
Stajnia Agmaja
SARINA (1)
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-03
21
2018-11-04
11
2018-11-04
Izmajłowicz Adrianna
KJ SO Łąck
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
3
100
2018-11-04
Janiszewska Nikola
bpk
GERDA (66)
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Jasnowska Agata
Stajnia Agmaja
PESTKA (9)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-04
6
2018-11-04
1
Jasnowska Lena
Stajnia Agmaja
PESTKA (9)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
1
Jóźwiak Maja
Ojo Negro
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
13
Kaleta Zuzanna
Stajnia Agmaja
AJSZA (18)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
Kaleta Zuzanna
Klub Jezdziecki Stajnia AGMAJA
AJSZA (43)
2018-11-03
1
Kaliski Kamil
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
ARKADA (63)
2018-11-04
Kiwale Gloria
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
SILVANA (14)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
Kopera Katarzyna
KJ Oxer Inowrocław
ARKADA (63)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
Korzuchowska Karolina
Ojo Negro
ROSA (41)
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
Kotfasińska Marysia
KJ Łąck
HAKUMBA (58)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
13
Krajewska Nikola
KJ SO Łąck
EPOS (47)
2018-11-03
2
100
2018-11-03
2
150
2018-11-04
11
Kruk Emilia
bpk
DELICJA (64)
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
4
2018-11-04
1
Krzemińska Aleksandra
Ojo Negro
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
1
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
2018-11-03
1
150
2018-11-03
1
200
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
6
2018-11-03
4
25
Kubisiak Wiktoria
KJ Łąck
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
Lemańska Anna
KJ Equest Łąck
WERMUT (49)
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-03
10
2018-11-04
1
200
2018-11-04
13
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-04
2
200
2018-11-04
10
Leśkiewicz Sandra
BPK (MAZ)
WARTA (10)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
12
Makowska Natalia
bpk
MAX (67)
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
Malinowski Jakub
Bez przynależności klubowej
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-03
21
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
9
2018-11-04
Mazurowska Ewa
Polski Polo Klub
2018-11-04
7
2018-11-04
4
100
2018-11-04
10
2018-11-04
11
RIANA P (61)
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-03
3
100
Michalczak Zuzanna
Stajnia Złota Podkowa
LUCY (44)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
Molędzka Aleksandra
KS AZS AWF Warszawa
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
5
2018-11-04
Mościcki Emil
KJ OSTOJA w Chrabołach
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-03
8
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
14
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-04
12
2018-11-04
6
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
FALLA (23)
2018-11-04
5
2018-11-04
13
Murzyńska Katarzyna
bpk
2018-11-04
18
2018-11-04
1
Olejnik Weronika
KJ Wiktorowo
2018-11-03
6
2018-11-03
5
Osińska Dominika
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
2018-11-04
1
300
2018-11-04
1
400
Ostapczuk Martyna
BPK (PDL)
2018-11-03
3
75
2018-11-03
10
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
12
2018-11-04
15
2018-11-04
10
Paszyńska Joanna
BPK
LACOSTA (33)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
3
2018-11-04
Piątkowski Michał
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
15
2018-11-04
Prusinowski Marcel
bpk
APOLLO (57)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
18
Prusinowski Tomasz
bpk
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
11
Ratajska Gabriela
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables Kębliny
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-03
10
2018-11-04
14
2018-11-04
11
2018-11-04
Rosiak Martyna
Bez przynależności klubowej
CEDRA (21)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
5
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
10
2018-11-04
5
2018-11-04
Rudaś Julita
Stajnia Agmaja
ERA (4)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
1
Stasiak Adam
KJ SO Łąck
BARYTON (39)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
Stypulkowski Adrian
LKJ Galkowo
NOAH (34)
2018-11-03
18
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
6
2018-11-04
20
HUACA L (37)
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
2
150
2018-11-04
3
150
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
11
2018-11-04
16
2018-11-04
Synowicz Maja
KJ SO Łąck
2018-11-04
2
300
Szuba Paulina
KJ Wiktorowo
LIDKA (70)
2018-11-03
2
2018-11-03
Teper Zofia
JKSR Michelin Włocławek
EMIR (16)
2018-11-04
19
2018-11-04
CALYPSO (17)
2018-11-04
17
2018-11-04
8
Terelak Jan
Woksana (78)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
Wojciechowska Zuzanna
Stajnia Agmaja
ERA (4)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
Wyszkowska Kamila
BPK (PDL)
ASPEN (27)
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
8
2018-11-04
12
Wyszkowska Maja
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-03
4
50
2018-11-04
15
2018-11-04
Zakroczymska Wiktoria
bez przynależności
LILA (32)
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-03
1
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
1
2018-11-04
18
Zaręba Aleksandra
KJ SO Łąck
FARGITA (73)
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
4
50
2018-11-04
3
200
ENRICO (74)
2018-11-03
9
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
9
2018-11-04
2018-11-04
16
Zdzieszyński Jakub
Stajnia Agmaja
DOKITA (5)
2018-11-03
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
13
2018-11-04
Ziółkowska Natalia
bpk
KACPER (53)
2018-11-03
1
Żółtowska Justyna
KJ SO Łąck
2018-11-03
3
50
2018-11-04
4
50
2018-11-04
14
2018-11-03
5
2018-11-03
7
2018-11-04
5
Żuchewicz Oliwia
bpk
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-03
12
2018-11-03
2018-11-04
1

Number of Riders: 63

Number of Horses: 74

The sum of prizes: 3 300.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-032016-1, Cheval-Tech Krzysztof Kierzek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl