Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Bidnik Valeriy Pokrovske DUKSH
S
2. Bukreeva Valeriya KSK Klimenko stable
2001 (J.)
3. Chugunova Renata KSK Klimenko stable
S
4. Derkach Anatoliy KSK Impuls
S
5. Dmitriev Igor PV Kramarenko
S
6. Gibska Anastasia White Stable
7. Gorb Karina KSK Klimenko stable
1999 (MJ.)
8. Ivanov Oleksandr SKDUSH Sumi
S
9. Kramarenko Maksim m. Kharkiv
S
10. Lapa Evgeniy KSK Klimenko stable
S
11. Osmalovska Nika KSK Klimenko Stable
12. Rybin Ilya KSK Klimenko stable
2002 (J.)
13. Samotoy Oleg FKS Sumskogo r-n
S
14. Taran Sofiya KSK Klimenko stable
1998 (MJ.)
15. Yurchenko Dariya KSK Centaur
S
16. Zaytsev Vasil Sumy Horse Club
17. Zolin Kostyantin KSK KL Sport Stable
S
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

62

Absolutniy-08 Ukraine 2008 M voronyy F: Borispil
M: Agitacziya
O:
B:
702789
2.

49

Afrika 2013 F Voronaya F:
M:
O: Samotoy O.
B:
3.

4

Arbat 06 2006 F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

66

Braksis Star -12 2012 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

58

Bugatti 12 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

6

Dzhek Deniels F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

64

Dzheremi Vinser 08 2008 F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

44

Fauna-13 Vestf 2013 sir F: Ultramarin
M: Fortuna
O: Olifanov M.
B:
703573
9.

54

Haytrek PKZ Vestfal 2013 M grey F: Hartman
M: Sirena
O: Klimenko A.V
B:
703895
10.

45

Istoryk PKZ Ukraine 2013 M Gray F: Kamelot
M: Irlandya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
11.

43

Kandi 13 F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

51

Karavella Vestf 2013 F Sir F: Kuper
M: Amelita
O: Olifanov M.
B:
703576
13.

48

Karolina 13 F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

60

Kastelan II -08 F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

1

Klarnet Obolenskiy 14 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

47

Kompliment PKZ Ukraine 2013 M Grey F: Kanturente
M: Bernadet
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
703893
17.

63

Konkord Ukraine 2012 M gnedoy F: Castelan ll
M: Preiselbeere
O: Bezugla
B: PKZ
703883
18.

52

Kvik Faer Gosht 2011 M Gn F: Kvidan DeRevel
M: Mare ke
O: Kostenko O.
B:
D421000138013
19.

5

Landish-05 F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

56

Lord-12 Vestf 2012 M Gnidiy F: Kuper
M: Lorisa
O: Alifanov M.
B:
703574
21.

57

Luisa -07 Vestf 2007 F Gnida F: Lancer III
M: Guma
O: Voshakin V.A.
B:
702456
22.

2

Mai Blu Plezhe Vestf 2014 M sir F: Mai Blu Plezhe
M: Delve
O: Klimenko A.
B:
704106
23.

55

Novator Belgiets Ukraine 2013 M Gnedoy F: Djamal
M: Idra
O: Klimenko A.V.
B: PKZ
703894
24.

65

Olimpyka-09 PKZ Ukraine 2009 F Gnedaya F: Chehov
M: Ovaciya
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
701085
25.

3

Postupok 11 2011 F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

53

Shokolad 12 F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

46

Spartan 2013 M grey F: Stakatto Pen
M: Glenzeyt
O: Klimenko A.V.
B:
28.

59

Viking 11 Ukraine 2011 M gnydyy F: Cannovaros
M: Loveger
O: Kramorenko
B:
703677
29.

50

Whiskey Time 2013 F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

61

Zhaplyu 09 F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bidnik Valeriy
Pokrovske DUKSH
2019-05-11
11
Bukreeva Valeriya
KSK Klimenko stable
()
2019-05-11
10
2019-05-11
7
Chugunova Renata
KSK Klimenko stable
Istoryk (45)
2019-05-11
7
2019-05-11
12
Derkach Anatoliy
KSK Impuls
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-11
8
2019-05-11
5
Dmitriev Igor
PV Kramarenko
2019-05-11
8
Gibska Anastasia
White Stable
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
Gorb Karina
KSK Klimenko stable
2019-05-11
11
Ivanov Oleksandr
SKDUSH Sumi
2019-05-11
6
2019-05-11
4
Lord-12 (56)
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-11
2
Kramarenko Maksim
m. Kharkiv
()
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-11
9
Lapa Evgeniy
KSK Klimenko stable
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-11
2019-05-11
11
2019-05-11
5
Spartan (46)
2019-05-11
13
Haytrek (54)
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
3
Osmalovska Nika
KSK Klimenko Stable
2019-05-11
1
Rybin Ilya
KSK Klimenko stable
()
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-11
16
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-11
5
Novator (55)
2019-05-11
11
Konkord (63)
2019-05-11
5
Samotoy Oleg
FKS Sumskogo r-n
Afrika (49)
2019-05-11
10
Taran Sofiya
KSK Klimenko stable
()
2019-05-11
12
2019-05-11
14
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-11
6
Yurchenko Dariya
KSK Centaur
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-11
8
Zaytsev Vasil
Sumy Horse Club
()
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-11
1
2019-05-11
2
2019-05-11
1
Zolin Kostyantin
KSK KL Sport Stable
()
2019-05-11
4
2019-05-11
9
2019-05-11
3
2019-05-11
10

Number of Riders: 17

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-2, Klimenko Stables)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl