Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 16:06:29
2019-02-05 21:16:07
Gabriela Topa ORZESZEK
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 1x 2//Shetty - 20cm bez okserów, zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 16:06:42
2019-02-05 21:15:24
Zuzanna Topa ADONIS
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 3//Mikro - do 40cm bez okserów, zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-02-06 16:07:08
2019-02-05 20:43:09
Julia Marchlińska DRUMLA
  • 2x 5//LL - do 80cm, zwykły
  • 1x 6//LL Derby- do 90cm, zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 16:21:43
2019-01-23 11:37:11
Maja Starostka ORZESZEK
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 1x 2//Shetty - 20cm bez okserów, zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 16:22:27
2019-01-22 09:27:47
Jakub Mroczek ANDER
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 5//LL - do 80cm, zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 16:22:03
2019-01-20 14:26:46
Wiktoria Wąsowicz RAFA
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 1x 5//LL - do 80cm, zwykły
  • 1x 6//LL Derby- do 90cm, zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-01-31 16:22:34
2019-01-14 13:21:52
Karolina Szostawicka MACIEJKA
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 3//Mikro - do 40cm bez okserów, zwykły
  • 2x 4//Mini - do 60cm, zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banasiuk Lena Polish Pony Club
2008 (Mł.)
brak
2. Biziewska Naomi Polish Pony Club
2003 (J.)
brak
3. Boenik Łucja Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
4. Boenik Weronika Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
5. Burilova Zara Polish Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
6. Daniszewska Gabriela Polish Pony Club
2005 (JM.)
7. Daniszewska Marcelina Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
8. Gawryś Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
9. Godlewska Kalina Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
10. Gudan Natalia Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
11. Haponik Anna Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
12. Jankowska Maja Polish Pony Club
2013 (Mł.)
13. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
14. Krauze-Kociszewska Laura Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
15. Lewandowska Emilia Polish Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
16. Magdaleńska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
17. Marchlińska Julia Stajnia Lamkowo
2004 (JM.)
brak
18. Mikołajczyk Hanna Polish Ponny Club
2006 (JM.)
31394/17
19. Modzelewska Hanna Polish Pony Club
2008 (Mł.)
20. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
21. Myhan Laura Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
22. Neukirch Jessica
2007 (JM.)
23. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O038604
24. Piechowska Julia Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
25. Pierzchanowska Oliwia SKJ Liski
2010 (Mł.)
26. Redzyńska Alicja Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
27. Samsel Maja Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
28. Starostka Maja Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
brak
29. Stelmach Antonina Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
30. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club
2008 (Mł.)
O045627
31. Topa Gabriela Polish Pony Club
2015 (Mł.)
brak
32. Topa Zuzanna Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
brak
33. Tyllo Małgorzata-Gosiołek Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
34. Tyrcz Helena Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
35. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O048484
36. Wenta Zuzanna Polish Pony Club
2005 (JM.)
37. Witek Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
38. Wolff Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
39. Zielonka Karolina Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O042811
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

19

ADONIS Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach biała/kuc:112 F: Springbourne Caerwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn
O: Julka Mićko
B: Jerzy Micko
brak
2.

4

ANDER Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach inna/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt's VICTOR
M: ANAPON RASHKA
O: Monika Cyperling
B: Agata Adrjanowska
K024821 616013600054113
3.

9

ARAMIS KUC POL 2012 Wałach biała/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: NN
B: NN
Brak
4.

6

Bona kuc walijski 2006 klacz kasztan/115 F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

20

DRUMLA WLKP POL 1997 Klacz gniada/160cm F: Poll
M: Drawa
O: Julia Marchilńska
B: Perlikowski Emilian
brak POL 007 51 0078397
6.

21

Elza-Juultje kuc 2012 klacz kara F: NN
M: NN
O: Polish Pony Club
B:
7.

17

FIRST LADY FAMA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146cm F: Vijoklis
M: Friday
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: POL
K026719 POL 616006661108010
8.

12

Fulnaho's Irish kuc walijski Holandia 2006 klacz kasztan/134 F: Glansevin Graffiti
M: Fulnaho's Lilly
O:
B:
9.

13

Garson Sp. 2001 wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Polish Pony Club
B:
10.

10

KASJOPEA Wielkopolska POL NN NN NN Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: NN
Brak
11.

5

MACIEJKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz biała/kuc: F: Folkert
M: Megi
O: Karolina Szostawicka
B: NN
K026510 POL013540037105
12.

14

MALIBU STAR Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Milka Star
O: Julia Parda
B: Kamila Walkowska
K026544
13.

15

MARGOLA Kuc Szetlandzki POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: brak danych
M: brak danych
O: Polish Pony Club
B: Polish Pony Club
brak
14.

8

Matador kuc 2013 wałach kasztan F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

1

Nastka typ kuc 2009 klacz srokata/150 F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

16

Nokaut-Myszek konik polski 2013 wałach myszata/135 F: nn
M: nn
O: Małgorzata Tyllo
B:
17.

11

Orzeszek kuc szetlandzki 2010 wałach kasztan F: NN
M: NN
O: Polish Pony Club
B:
18.

18

ORZESZEK Szetland POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:85 F: nn
M: nn
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Jerzy Mićko
brak
19.

2

ORZESZEK Szetland POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: A
M: B
O: Polish Pony Club
B: Polish Pony Club
brak
20.

23

PRINCESSA Typ Kuc POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146cm F: NN
M: NN
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: NN
K026511 POL9995201845
21.

3

RAFA WLKP. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Endek
M: Henrysia
O: Jerzy Maćko
B: Grądek
K024820
22.

7

Simba kuc sztlandzki 2013 wałach kasztan F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banasiuk Lena
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
16
2019-02-10
4
2019-02-10
Biziewska Naomi
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
4
2019-02-10
8
2019-02-10
4
Boenik Łucja
Polish Pony Club
Simba (7)
2019-02-10
9
2019-02-10
1
Boenik Weronika
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
17
2019-02-10
Burilova Zara
Polish Pony Club
Simba (7)
2019-02-10
32
2019-02-10
1
Daniszewska Gabriela
Polish Pony Club
RAFA (3)
2019-02-10
22
2019-02-10
1
Daniszewska Marcelina
Polish Pony Club
Garson (13)
2019-02-10
2
2019-02-10
19
Gawryś Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
ARAMIS (9)
2019-02-10
27
Godlewska Kalina
Polish Pony Club
Simba (7)
2019-02-10
26
Gudan Natalia
Polish Pony Club
ARAMIS (9)
2019-02-10
25
2019-02-10
7
Haponik Anna
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
8
2019-02-10
8
Jankowska Maja
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
24
Kaczmarczyk Zofia
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
5
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
4
Krauze-Kociszewska Laura
Polish Pony Club
ARAMIS (9)
2019-02-10
30
2019-02-10
6
Lewandowska Emilia
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
35
2019-02-10
13
2019-02-10
9
Magdaleńska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
MARGOLA (15)
2019-02-10
13
2019-02-10
3
Marchlińska Julia
Stajnia Lamkowo
DRUMLA (20)
2019-02-10
2
2019-02-10
7
2019-02-10
2
2019-02-10
2
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Polish Ponny Club
2019-02-10
11
2019-02-10
6
2019-02-10
5
Modzelewska Hanna
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
28
2019-02-10
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club
ANDER (4)
2019-02-10
18
2019-02-10
11
2019-02-10
4
2019-02-10
4
Myhan Laura
Polish Pony Club
Bona (6)
2019-02-10
37
2019-02-10
Neukirch Jessica
2019-02-10
9
2019-02-10
15
2019-02-10
10
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
14
2019-02-10
3
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
2019-02-10
1
Piechowska Julia
Polish Pony Club
Bona (6)
2019-02-10
4
2019-02-10
14
Simba (7)
2019-02-10
7
Pierzchanowska Oliwia
SKJ Liski
Nastka (1)
2019-02-10
9
2019-02-10
15
2019-02-10
14
2019-02-10
20
2019-02-10
17
Redzyńska Alicja
Polish Pony Club
Bona (6)
2019-02-10
11
Simba (7)
2019-02-10
18
Samsel Maja
Polish Pony Club
Garson (13)
2019-02-10
36
2019-02-10
7
Starostka Maja
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
34
2019-02-10
8
Stelmach Antonina
Polish Pony Club
Garson (13)
2019-02-10
22
2019-02-10
4
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
15
2019-02-10
2019-02-10
2019-02-10
3
2019-02-10
16
Topa Gabriela
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
32
2019-02-10
4
Topa Zuzanna
Polish Pony Club
ADONIS (19)
2019-02-10
29
2019-02-10
3
2019-02-10
1
Tyllo Małgorzata-Gosiołek
Polish Pony Club
Bona (6)
2019-02-10
2019-02-10
22
2019-02-10
12
2019-02-10
10
Tyrcz Helena
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
31
2019-02-10
5
Wąsowicz Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club
RAFA (3)
2019-02-10
8
2019-02-10
4
2019-02-10
6
Wenta Zuzanna
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
20
2019-02-10
21
2019-02-10
11
2019-02-10
10
Witek Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
20
2019-02-10
8
Wolff Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
9
2019-02-10
6
2019-02-10
18
Zielonka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
2019-02-10
3
2019-02-10
9
2019-02-10
3

Number of Riders: 39

Number of Horses: 22

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-1, Polish Pony Club)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl