Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

V Eliminacje Mini Ligi PPC-ZT-B/PG
Tomaszkowo, 24.03.2019

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-21 08:47:05
2019-03-20 21:55:30
Julia Marchlińska DRUMLA
  • 1x 4//Mini - do 60cm (z okserami)-zwykły
  • 1x 5//LL - do 80cm-zwykły
  • 1x 6//Derby - do 90cm-zwykły
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 07:43:10
2019-03-18 21:09:19
Hanna Mikołajczyk PRINCESSA
  • 2x 5//LL - do 80cm-zwykły
  • 1x 6//Derby - do 90cm-zwykły
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-19 07:43:17
2019-03-18 21:08:17
Hanna Mikołajczyk ALLEGRIA
  • 2x 3//Mikro - do 40cm bez okserów-zwykły
  • 1x 4//Mini - do 60cm (z okserami)-zwykły
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-17 20:58:27
2019-03-15 20:11:43
Oliwia Pierzchanowska NASTKA
  • 2x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 4//Mini - do 60cm (z okserami)-zwykły
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 13:05:51
2019-03-14 11:24:35
Gabriela Topa MARGOLA
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 2//Shetty- do 20cm-zwykły
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 13:06:07
2019-03-14 11:20:32
Zuzanna Topa ADONIS
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 3//Mikro - do 40cm bez okserów-zwykły
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 13:06:23
2019-03-13 16:24:24
Dominika Mackiewicz APLICA
  • 2x 6//Derby - do 90cm-zwykły
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 13:06:26
2019-03-13 16:23:33
Katarzyna Maliszewska GROTESKA
  • 2x 4//Mini - do 60cm (z okserami)-zwykły
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-14 13:06:34
2019-03-13 11:17:12
Jakub Mroczek ANDER
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 2x 4//Mini - do 60cm (z okserami)-zwykły
  • 1x 5//LL - do 80cm-zwykły
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-03-12 15:53:22
2019-03-05 08:45:08
Karolina Szostawicka MACIEJKA
  • 1x 1//Pony Games
  • 1x 3//Mikro - do 40cm bez okserów-zwykły
  • 2x 4//Mini - do 60cm (z okserami)-zwykły
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Banasiuk Lena Polish Pony Club
2008 (Mł.)
2. Biziewska Naomi Polish Pony Club
2003 (J.)
brak
3. Boenik Łucja Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
4. Boenik Weronika Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
5. Burilova Zara Polish Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
6. Daniszewska Gabriela Polish Pony Club
2005 (JM.)
7. Daniszewska Marcelina Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
8. Gawryś Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
9. Gudan Natalia Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
10. Haponik Anna Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
11. Jurkiewicz Karolina Polish Pony Club
2008 (Mł.)
12. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
13. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
14. Krauze-Kociszewska Laura Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
15. Lewandowska Emilia Polish Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
16. Mackiewicz Dominika Bertyn
1999 (MJ.)
O048185
17. Magdaleńska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
18. Maliszewska Katarzyna Bertyn
2006 (JM.)
brak
19. Marchlińska Julia Stajnia Lamkowo
2004 (JM.)
brak
20. Mikołajczyk Hanna Polish Ponny Club
2006 (JM.)
31394/17
21. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
O052047
22. Myhan Laura Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
23. Neukirch Jessica
2007 (JM.)
24. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O038604
25. Piechowska Julia Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
26. Pierzchanowska Oliwia KJ Liski
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
27. Redzyńska Alicja Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
28. Rodziewicz Katarzyna Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
29. Samsel Maja Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
30. Starostka Maja Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
brak
31. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club
2008 (Mł.)
O045627
32. Topa Gabriela Polish Pony Club
2015 (Mł.)
brak
33. Topa Zuzanna Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
brak
34. Tyllo Małgorzata-Gosiołek Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
35. Tyrcz Helena Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
36. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O048484
37. Wenta Zuzanna Polish Pony Club
2005 (JM.)
38. Witek Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
39. Wolff Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
40. Zielonka Karolina Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O042811
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

ADONIS Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach biała/kuc:112 F: Springbourne Caerwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn
O: Julka Mićko
B: Jerzy Micko
brak
2.

23

ALLEGRIA KUC POL 2008 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Mija
O: Hanna Mikołajczyk
B: Hanna Mikołajczyk
brak POL 013 60 04131 08
3.

6

ANDER Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach inna/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt's VICTOR
M: ANAPON RASHKA
O: Monika Cyperling
B: Agata Adrjanowska
K024821 616013600054113
4.

4

APLICA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Kortes
M: Apulta
O: Małgorzata Maliszewska
B: Małgorzata Maliszewska
brak 616007600163511 brak
5.

9

ARAMIS KUC POL 2012 Wałach biała/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: NN
B: NN
Brak
6.

17

Bona kuc walijski 2006 klacz kasztan/115 F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

26

Cheyenne sp POL 2001 wałach skarogniady/169 F: Etos
M: Cegura
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Jerzy Mićko
8.

25

DRUMLA WLKP POL 1997 Klacz gniada/160cm F: Poll
M: Drawa
O: Julia Marchilńska
B: Perlikowski Emilian
brak POL 007 51 0078397
9.

8

Elza-Juultje kuc 2012 klacz kara F: NN
M: NN
O: Polish Pony Club
B:
10.

19

FIRST LADY FAMA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146cm F: Vijoklis
M: Friday
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: POL
K026719 POL 616006661108010
11.

18

Fulnaho's Irish kuc walijski Holandia 2006 klacz kasztan/134 F: Glansevin Graffiti
M: Fulnaho's Lilly
O:
B:
12.

16

Garson Sp. 2001 wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Polish Pony Club
B:
13.

5

GROTESKA BRAK POL 2002 Klacz siwa/mk: F: sudan
M: Gracja
O: Wiesław Marzjan
B: brak
brak
14.

15

KASJOPEA Wielkopolska POL NN NN NN Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: NN
Brak
15.

1

MACIEJKA Kuc Walijski POL 2005 Klacz biała/kuc: F: Folkert
M: Megi
O: Karolina Szostawicka
B: NN
K026510 POL013540037105
16.

21

MALIBU STAR Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: TIJD'S VLIJTS VICTOR
M: MILKA STAR
O: POLISH PONY CLUB
B: POLISH PONY CLUB
BRK
17.

14

MARGOLA Kuc Szetlandzki POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: NN
brak
18.

2

MARGOLA Szetland POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:110 F: brak danych
M: brak danych
O: Polish Pony Club
B: Polish Pony Club
brak brak
19.

12

Matador kuc 2013 wałach kasztan F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

7

NASTKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz srokata/kuc:148 F: Poseidon
M: Nandina
O: Dorota Sobiecka
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
Brak
21.

13

Nokaut-Myszek konik polski 2013 wałach myszata/135 F: nn
M: nn
O: Małgorzata Tyllo
B:
22.

10

ORZESZEK Szetland POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:85 F: nn
M: nn
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: Jerzy Mićko
brak
23.

22

PRINCESSA D POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/146 F: NN
M: NN
O: Hanna Mikołajczyk
B: NN
K026511 POL 999 52 01845 04
24.

24

RAFA WLKP. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Endek
M: Henrysia
O: Jerzy Maćko
B: Grądek
K024820
25.

11

Simba kuc sztlandzki 2013 wałach kasztan F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

20

Wotan małopolska POL 2005 wałach skarogniady F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banasiuk Lena
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
3
2019-03-24
13
2019-03-24
17
Biziewska Naomi
Polish Pony Club
Wotan (20)
2019-03-24
6
2019-03-24
4
2019-03-24
3
Boenik Łucja
Polish Pony Club
Simba (11)
2019-03-24
9
2019-03-24
3
Boenik Weronika
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
23
2019-03-24
5
Burilova Zara
Polish Pony Club
Simba (11)
2019-03-24
32
2019-03-24
1
Daniszewska Gabriela
Polish Pony Club
Wotan (20)
2019-03-24
4
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
9
Daniszewska Marcelina
Polish Pony Club
Garson (16)
2019-03-24
14
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
9
Gawryś Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
ARAMIS (9)
2019-03-24
33
Gudan Natalia
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
29
2019-03-24
8
Haponik Anna
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
19
2019-03-24
7
2019-03-24
Jurkiewicz Karolina
Polish Pony Club
Simba (11)
2019-03-24
9
Kaczmarczyk Zofia
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
1
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
5
Kłodawska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
Bona (17)
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
4
2019-03-24
10
Krauze-Kociszewska Laura
Polish Pony Club
ARAMIS (9)
2019-03-24
34
2019-03-24
11
Lewandowska Emilia
Polish Pony Club
Matador (12)
2019-03-24
12
2019-03-24
10
2019-03-24
Mackiewicz Dominika
Bertyn
APLICA (4)
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
4
Magdaleńska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
MARGOLA (14)
2019-03-24
12
2019-03-24
5
Maliszewska Katarzyna
Bertyn
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
5
Marchlińska Julia
Stajnia Lamkowo
DRUMLA (25)
2019-03-24
3
2019-03-24
7
2019-03-24
3
2019-03-24
3
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Polish Ponny Club
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
6
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
7
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club
ANDER (6)
2019-03-24
6
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
5
Myhan Laura
Polish Pony Club
Bona (17)
2019-03-24
18
2019-03-24
2
Neukirch Jessica
2019-03-24
30
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
9
2019-03-24
15
2019-03-24
1
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
1
2019-03-24
Piechowska Julia
Polish Pony Club
Bona (17)
2019-03-24
26
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
21
Pierzchanowska Oliwia
KJ Liski
NASTKA (7)
2019-03-24
6
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
22
2019-03-24
20
2019-03-24
6
Redzyńska Alicja
Polish Pony Club
Bona (17)
2019-03-24
25
2019-03-24
8
2019-03-24
Rodziewicz Katarzyna
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
23
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
7
Samsel Maja
Polish Pony Club
Garson (16)
2019-03-24
22
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
3
Starostka Maja
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
35
2019-03-24
7
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
19
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
11
Topa Gabriela
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
27
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
4
Topa Zuzanna
Polish Pony Club
ADONIS (3)
2019-03-24
14
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
1
Tyllo Małgorzata-Gosiołek
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
14
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
9
2019-03-24
18
Tyrcz Helena
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
27
2019-03-24
5
Wąsowicz Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club
RAFA (24)
2019-03-24
2019-03-24
1
2019-03-24
2
2019-03-24
Wenta Zuzanna
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
14
2019-03-24
16
2019-03-24
9
2019-03-24
8
Witek Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club
Garson (16)
2019-03-24
19
2019-03-24
2
2019-03-24
12
Wolff Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
4
2019-03-24
14
2019-03-24
18
Zielonka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
2019-03-24
2
2019-03-24
10
2019-03-24
5

Number of Riders: 40

Number of Horses: 26

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-1, Polish Pony Club)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl