Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 16:31:53
2019-05-18 16:52:25
Hanna Mikołajczyk PRINCESSA
  • 1x 5/Open/Open-dzieci do 15 lat o wyższym stopniu zaawansowania
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 16:32:10
2019-05-18 11:04:24
Gabriela Topa MARGOLA
  • 2x 1/P1/P1-dzieci do 6 lat z asystą
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 16:32:02
2019-05-18 11:03:37
Zuzanna Topa ADONIS
  • 2x 3/P3/P3-dzieci 6-10 lat samodzielne
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-19 16:32:06
2019-05-17 14:52:29
Oliwia Pierzchanowska NASTKA
  • 2x 3/P3/P3-dzieci 6-10 lat samodzielne
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 20:52:48
2019-05-10 11:18:41
Jakub Mroczek ANDER
  • 1x 3/P3/P3-dzieci 6-10 lat samodzielne
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-06 10:27:58
2019-05-06 10:27:58
Julia Parda JUULTJE
  • 1x 5/Open/Open-dzieci do 15 lat o wyższym stopniu zaawansowania
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Banasiuk Lena Polish Pony Club
2008 (Mł.)
2. Biziewska Naomi Polish Pony Club
2003 (J.)
brak
3. Boenik Łucja Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
4. Boenik Weronika Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
5. Burilova Zara Polish Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
6. Daniszewska Gabriela Polish Pony Club
2005 (JM.)
7. Daniszewska Marcelina Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
8. Godlewska Kalina Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
9. Gudan Natalia Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
10. Kaczmarczyk Zofia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
11. Kłodawska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
12. Krauze-Kociszewska Laura Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
13. Lewandowska Emilia Polish Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
14. Magdaleńska Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2011 (Mł.)
15. Mieczkowska Agata Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
16. Mikołajczyk Hanna Polish Ponny Club
2006 (JM.)
31394/17
17. Mroczek Jakub Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
O052047
18. Myhan Laura Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
19. Neukirch Jessica
2007 (JM.)
20. Parda Julia Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
O038604
21. Piechowska Julia Polish Pony Club
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
22. Pierzchanowska Oliwia KJ
2009 (Mł.)
Brak
23. Redzyńska Alicja Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
24. Samsel Maja Polish Pony Club
2007 (JM.)
25. Shalima Milena Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
26. Starostka Maja Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
brak
27. Stelmach Antonina Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
28. Szostawicka Karolina Polish Pony Club
2008 (Mł.)
O045627
29. Topa Gabriela Polish Pony Club
2015 (Mł.)
brak
30. Topa Zuzanna Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
brak
31. Tyllo Małgorzata-Gosiołek Polish Pony Club
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
32. Tyrcz Helena Polish Pony Club
2012 (Mł.)
33. Wąsowicz Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
O048484
34. Wenta Zuzanna Polish Pony Club
2005 (JM.)
35. Witek Wiktoria Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
36. Wolff Aleksandra Polish Pony Club
2006 (JM.)
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

5

ADONIS Kuc Walijski POL 2009 Wałach biała/kuc:112 F: Springbourne Caerwyn
M: Rotgers Annelyn
O: Julka Mićko
B: Jerzy Micko
brak
2.

3

ANDER Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach inna/kuc:133 F: Tijd Vlijt's VICTOR
M: ANAPON RASHKA
O: Monika Cyperling
B: Agata Adrjanowska
K024821 616013600054113
3.

11

ARAMIS KUC POL 2012 Wałach biała/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
O: NN
B: NN
Brak
4.

22

Aron kuc szetlandzki POL 2013 wałach kasztan F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

23

Bona kuc walijski 2006 klacz kasztan/115 F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

8

Fiona kuc 2004 klacz kara/148cm F:
M:
O: Julia Parda
B:
7.

15

FIRST LADY FAMA KUC POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:146cm F: Vijoklis
M: Friday
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: POL
K026719 POL 616006661108010
8.

14

Garson Sp. 2001 wałach gniada F: NN
M: NN
O: Polish Pony Club
B:
9.

24

Jankes kuc POL 2014 wałach gniady F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

25

KASJOPEA Wielkopolska POL NN NN NN Klacz siwa F: NN
M: NN
O: Jerzy Mićko
B: NN
Brak
11.

17

Maciejka kuc walijski 2005 klacz siwa F: Folkert
M: Meggi
O: Karolina Szostawicka
B:
12.

1

MALIBU STAR Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc: F: TIJD'S VLIJTS VICTOR
M: MILKA STAR
O: POLISH PONY CLUB
B: POLISH PONY CLUB
BRK
13.

19

MALIBU STAR Kuc Walijski POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:126 F: Tijd Vlijt's Victor
M: Milka Star
O: Julia Parda
B: Kamila Walkowska
K026544
14.

7

MARGOLA Szetland POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:110 F: brak danych
M: brak danych
O: Polish Pony Club
B: Polish Pony Club
brak brak
15.

9

Matador kuc 2013 wałach kasztan F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

6

NASTKA KUC POL 2009 Klacz srokata/kuc:148 F: Poseidon
M: Nandina
O: Dorota Sobiecka
B: SK Dobrzyniewo
Brak
17.

20

Nokaut-Myszek konik polski 2013 wałach myszata/135 F: nn
M: nn
O: Małgorzata Tyllo
B:
18.

10

Orzeszek kuc szetlandzki 2010 wałach kasztan F: NN
M: NN
O: Polish Pony Club
B:
19.

21

Pocahontas kuc hol 2014 klacz gniado-srokata F: nn
M: nn
O: Polish Pony Club
B:
20.

4

PRINCESSA D POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/146 F: NN
M: NN
O: Hanna Mikołajczyk
B: NN
K026511 POL 999 52 01845 04
21.

18

RAFA WLKP. POL 2004 Klacz gniada F: Endek
M: Henrysia
O: Jerzy Maćko
B: Grądek
K024820
22.

12

Romeo kuc POL 2014 wałach siwa F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

13

Simba kuc sztlandzki 2013 wałach kasztan F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

27

Stefani kuc 2007 klacz gniada F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

16

Wotan małopolska POL 2005 wałach skarogniady F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banasiuk Lena
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
3
Biziewska Naomi
Polish Pony Club
Jankes (24)
2019-06-02
1
Boenik Łucja
Polish Pony Club
Romeo (12)
2019-06-02
1
Boenik Weronika
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
3
Burilova Zara
Polish Pony Club
Simba (13)
2019-06-02
1
Daniszewska Gabriela
Polish Pony Club
Wotan (16)
2019-06-02
5
Daniszewska Marcelina
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
7
Godlewska Kalina
Polish Pony Club
Simba (13)
2019-06-02
5
Gudan Natalia
Polish Pony Club
Aron (22)
2019-06-02
4
Kaczmarczyk Zofia
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
3
Kłodawska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
Bona (23)
2019-06-02
7
Krauze-Kociszewska Laura
Polish Pony Club
ARAMIS (11)
2019-06-02
3
Lewandowska Emilia
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
2
Magdaleńska Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
ARAMIS (11)
2019-06-02
4
Mieczkowska Agata
Polish Pony Club
Simba (13)
2019-06-02
2
Mikołajczyk Hanna
Polish Ponny Club
2019-06-02
3
Mroczek Jakub
Polish Pony Club
ANDER (3)
2019-06-02
1
Myhan Laura
Polish Pony Club
Bona (23)
2019-06-02
2
Neukirch Jessica
Stefani (27)
2019-06-02
1
Parda Julia
Polish Pony Club
Fiona (8)
2019-06-02
1
Piechowska Julia
Polish Pony Club
Romeo (12)
2019-06-02
6
Pierzchanowska Oliwia
KJ
NASTKA (6)
2019-06-02
4
Redzyńska Alicja
Polish Pony Club
Bona (23)
2019-06-02
8
Samsel Maja
Polish Pony Club
Garson (14)
2019-06-02
10
Shalima Milena
Polish Pony Club
ARAMIS (11)
2019-06-02
5
Starostka Maja
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
6
Stelmach Antonina
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
11
Szostawicka Karolina
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
2
Topa Gabriela
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
8
Topa Zuzanna
Polish Pony Club
ADONIS (5)
2019-06-02
2
Tyllo Małgorzata-Gosiołek
Polish Pony Club
Garson (14)
2019-06-02
4
Tyrcz Helena
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
6
Wąsowicz Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club
RAFA (18)
2019-06-02
4
Wenta Zuzanna
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
5
Witek Wiktoria
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
9
Wolff Aleksandra
Polish Pony Club
2019-06-02
8

Number of Riders: 36

Number of Horses: 25

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: R2-052018-1, Polish Pony Club)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl