Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZRiT-B LM PP MTJ
Podkowa Leśna, 25.09.2021

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
45 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 23:09:37
2021-09-23 23:09:37
Antonina Bućko MALFOY
  • 1x 0/Pony Games/Pony Games - przejazdy samodzielne
44 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 23:08:15
2021-09-23 23:08:15
Aurelia Szczepaniak MALFOY
  • 1x 0/Pony Games/Pony Games - przejazdy samodzielne
43 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 23:07:00
2021-09-23 23:07:00
Zuzanna Kurzec MALFOY
  • 1x 0/Pony Games/Pony Games - przejazdy samodzielne
42 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 23:01:27
2021-09-23 23:01:27
Hanna Antończuk KLARYSA
  • 1x 0/Pony Games/Pony Games - przejazdy samodzielne
41 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 23:00:31
2021-09-23 23:00:31
Maja Stańczyk NUREK
  • 1x 0/Pony Games/Pony Games - przejazdy samodzielne
40 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:58:57
2021-09-23 22:58:57
Maria Stańczyk NUREK
  • 1x 0/Pony Games/Pony Games - przejazdy samodzielne
39 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:54:02
2021-09-23 22:54:02
Patrycja Buza MAŁA CZARNA
  • 2x 2 SERIA B/60 cm DK/DK 60 cm open dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
38 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:52:22
2021-09-23 22:52:22
Marianna Wysmułek PETRA II
  • 2x 1/50 cm/Debiuty open 50 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
37 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:51:49
2021-09-23 22:51:49
Paulina Tarnowska KOZAK
  • 1x 2 SERIA B/60 cm DK/DK 60 cm open dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
36 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:51:03
2021-09-23 22:51:03
Magdalena Strzelecka EL HAJAT
  • 2x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
  • 1x 5/LL 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
35 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:50:25
2021-09-23 22:50:25
Olga Ostaszewicz EXPLODE
  • 1x 2 SERIA B/60 cm DK/DK 60 cm open dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
34 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:49:43
2021-09-23 22:49:43
Zofia Monik NUREK
  • 1x 0/Pony Games/Pony Games - przejazdy samodzielne
33 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:49:17
2021-09-23 22:49:17
Michalina Nowak WILLY
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Debiuty open 50 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
32 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:48:11
2021-09-23 22:48:11
Paulina Mokrogulska WILLY
  • 1x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
31 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:47:43
2021-09-23 22:47:43
Agata Matyja LOTNY
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Debiuty open 50 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
30 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:47:16
2021-09-23 22:47:16
Oliwia Kamińska KRATER
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
  • 1x 5/LL 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
29 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:46:47
2021-09-23 22:46:47
Franciszek Frączek FILOZOFIA
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Debiuty open 50 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
28 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:45:50
2021-09-23 22:45:50
Lena Cach KAZIK GR. B
  • 1x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
27 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:45:10
2021-09-23 22:45:10
Katarzyna Brodowicz KLARYSA
  • 1x 0/Pony Games/Pony Games - przejazdy samodzielne
26 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 22:44:44
2021-09-23 22:44:44
Angelika Białkowska KAPSEL
  • 1x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
25 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 18:00:04
2021-09-23 15:52:52
Antonina Małecka LAWENDA
  • 2x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
24 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:43:53
2021-09-23 09:35:32
Liljana Gładka REMI
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Debiuty open 50 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
23 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:17:52
2021-09-23 08:03:28
Hanna Domańska GANDALF
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Debiuty open 50 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
22 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:17:49
2021-09-23 07:41:31
Julia Łepkowska RITUS
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Debiuty open 50 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
21 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 09:17:46
2021-09-22 22:54:16
Lena Niedziałkowska HERNANDA
  • 2x 5/LL 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
20 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:04:29
2021-09-22 20:49:36
Patrycja Mokosa ZUMI
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
19 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 22:04:23
2021-09-22 20:49:04
Maja Mokosa ZUMI
  • 1x 5/LL 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
18 ACCEPTED 2021-09-22 09:34:15
2021-09-22 09:30:14
Elżbieta Kondzioła NEW GOLD
  • 1x 7/L 100 cm/ L 100 cm dwufazowy (dokładności, zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
  • 1x 9/N 120 cm/N 120 cm zwykły (art.238.2.1)
17 ACCEPTED 2021-09-23 23:10:01
2021-09-21 22:16:45
Urszula Toeplitz LIZA
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Debiuty open 50 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
16 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 09:18:58
2021-09-20 22:11:44
Lena Krupska EŁZA
  • 1x 5/LL 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6/LL1 90 cm/ LL1 Open 90 cm dwufazowy (dokładności,zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
15 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 09:18:49
2021-09-20 20:37:39
Agnieszka Pietrak COUPE DE BLUE
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
14 ACCEPTED 2021-09-21 09:18:43
2021-09-20 20:27:10
Inga Grzybek COUPE DE BLUE
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
13 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 18:21:48
2021-09-20 15:39:16
Zofia Gryżewska PANICZ
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Debiuty open 50 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
12 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 13:07:28
2021-09-20 11:23:18
Nina Wasilewska CARTAGINA
  • 1x 5/LL 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6/LL1 90 cm/ LL1 Open 90 cm dwufazowy (dokładności,zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
11 ACCEPTED 2021-09-20 09:15:55
2021-09-20 06:37:06
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz SKORY
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
  • 1x 5/LL 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
10 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 21:03:34
2021-09-19 18:16:45
Julia Michalska PATORA
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Debiuty open 50 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
9 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 21:03:30
2021-09-19 18:15:45
Kamila Rutkowska SILKA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
  • 1x 5/LL 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
8 ACCEPTED 2021-09-19 14:27:24
2021-09-19 12:55:01
Alicja Wiśniewska FELLOW 137
  • 1x 6/LL1 90 cm/ LL1 Open 90 cm dwufazowy (dokładności,zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
  • 1x 7/L 100 cm/ L 100 cm dwufazowy (dokładności, zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
7 ACCEPTED 2021-09-18 22:01:44
2021-09-18 17:09:03
Lidia Zaremba K-CERBERUS
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
  • 1x 5/LL 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
6 ACCEPTED 2021-09-17 12:00:57
2021-09-16 19:18:50
Marcela Ciborowska NIKITA
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
  • 1x 4/K i MK 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm Kuce i małe konie zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
5 ACCEPTED 2021-09-16 18:34:57
2021-09-16 07:59:18
Barbara Pudełko ABRUZJA
  • 2x 2 SERIA B/60 cm DK/DK 60 cm open dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
4 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 20:39:07
2021-09-14 18:22:53
Pola Lisiecka WAGA
  • 1x 1/50 cm/Debiuty open 50 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
  • 1x 2 SERIA A/60 cm kuce/Kuce Open 60 cm dokładności z rozgrywką (art. 238.1.2)
3 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 20:39:02
2021-09-14 18:22:30
Jaśmina Lisiecka PRINCESSA
  • 1x 2 SERIA B/60 cm DK/DK 60 cm open dokładności (art. 238.1.1)
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
2 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 11:02:52
2021-09-14 09:16:39
Agnieszka Pietrak KENNA MK
  • 1x 5/LL 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
  • 1x 6/LL1 90 cm/ LL1 Open 90 cm dwufazowy (dokładności,zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
1 ACCEPTED 2021-09-14 11:02:47
2021-09-13 22:19:04
Kamila Fabicka LUPIDELLA EBONY LADY
  • 1x 3/70 cm/ mini LL Open 70 cm dwufazowy (dokł., zwykły) (art. 274.1.5.2)
  • 1x 4/K i MK 80 cm/ LL Open 80 cm Kuce i małe konie zwykły (art. 238.2.1)
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Antończuk Hanna Kj Podkowa leśna
2. Białkowska Angelika Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2006 (JM.)
O063446
3. Bielecka Adela
4. Brodowicz Katarzyna KJ Podkowa Lesna
2011 (Mł.)
5. Bućko Antonina
2008 (JM.)
6. Buza Patrycja Kj Podkowa leśna
S
Brak
7. Cach Lena KJ Podkowa Leśna
2007 (JM.)
O056252
8. Ciborowska Marcela BPK
2007 (JM.)
O061928
9. Domańska Hanna Lks Wolta
2009 (JM.)
Brak
10. Fabicka Kamila BPK (MAZ)
2009 (JM.)
O063783
11. Frączek Franciszek KJ Podkowa Leśna
2004 (J.)
O056251
12. Gładka Liljana Lks Wolta
2003 (J.)
Brak
13. Gryżewska Zofia KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2009 (JM.)
O063821
14. Grzybek Inga BPK
S
O063803
15. Kamińska Oliwia KJ Podkowa Leśna
2003 (J.)
O043708
16. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK (MAZ)
S
O002129
17. Krupska Lena BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O063690
18. Kurzec Zuzanna
2010 (Mł.)
19. Lisiecka Jaśmina KJ ostoja kończynka
2008 (JM.)
Brak
20. Lisiecka Pola KJ ostoja kończynka
2006 (JM.)
Brak
21. Łepkowska Julia LKS WOLTA
2009 (JM.)
O064722
22. Małecka Antonina Domek Białego Kucyka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
23. Matyja Agata KJ Podkowa Leśna
2008 (JM.)
PZJ O065567
24. Michalska Julia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2007 (JM.)
O060648
25. Mokosa Maja nz
2005 (J.)
brak
26. Mokosa Patrycja nz
2007 (JM.)
brak
27. Mokrogulska Paulina KJ Podkowa Leśna
2003 (J.)
PZJ O048502
28. Monik Zofia KJ Podkowa Lesna
2011 (Mł.)
29. Niedziałkowska Lena niezrzeszona
2010 (Mł.)
brak
30. Nowak Michalina KJ Podkowa Leśna
2000 (MJ.)
O031653
31. Ostaszewicz Olga Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2006 (JM.)
O050986
32. Pietrak Agnieszka Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
S
O031478
33. Pudełko Barbara KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2007 (JM.)
O058279
34. Rutkowska Kamila Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2009 (JM.)
O060651
35. Stańczyk Maja Kj Podkowa leśna
2010 (Mł.)
36. Stańczyk Maria Kj Podkowa leśna
2008 (JM.)
37. Strzelecka Magdalena Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2006 (JM.)
O061132
38. Szczepaniak Aurelia
2008 (JM.)
39. Szynkiewicz Wiktoria KJ Bałałajka
2009 (JM.)
0062313
40. Tarnowska Paulina KJ Podkowa Lesna
brak
41. Toeplitz Urszula Nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
2008 (JM.)
brak
42. Wasilewska Nina KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
S
O013220
43. Wiśniewska Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O064172
44. Wysmułek Marianna KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (MJ.)
brak
45. Zaremba Lidia Klub Jeździecki Bałałajka
2006 (JM.)
O055736
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

7

ABRUZJA ŚL. POL 2016 klacz siwa/165 F: Cypr (II)
M: Arkadia / Arenal
K032015 616008520056016
2.

14

CARTAGINA SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/170 F: Grando
M: Cyrkonia / Sergio
K031516 616009580157515
3.

41

CLASSIC DREAM HOLSZTYN DEU 22.04.2012 Wałach siwa F: Clarimo
M: V-Cassina 1
DE421000138812
4.

16

COUPE DE BLUE OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Coupie
M: Chacca
K031621 DE 418181054915
5.

17

COUPE DE BLUE OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 klacz siwa/160 F: Coupie
M: Chacca
K031621 DE418181054915
6.

36

EL HAJAT OO POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:mk:mk:n F: Dekstern
M: El Hajfa / Etnodrons Psyche
K027868 616POL12009218A
7.

18

EŁZA M POL 2009 klacz skarogniada/mk:165 F: Łoskot
M: Emisja
K023948 616006550096109
8.

35

EXPLODE XX POL 2008 klacz gniada/- F: Enjoy Plan
M: Emily / Demon Club
K032691 POL080000005608
9.

10

FELLOW 137 OLD POL 2003 wałach gniada/164 F: For Keeps
M: Gaya / Voltaire
K016364 DE 418180160203
10.

30

FILOZOFIA KUC POL 1997 Klacz kara/kuc:kuc:14 F: nn
M: nn
K014947 POL999660399497
11.

23

GANDALF MALY KOŃ POL 2007 wałach srokata/mk:138 F: Camillo / Dante
M: Grenada / Suseł
K028797 POL 013530143807
12.

21

HERNANDA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/158 F: Demon
M: HASTA
brak 616006580575809
13.

9

K-CERBERUS Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2006 wałach gniada/165 F: Cerber
M: Kaskada
K027785 616009661503606
14.

27

KAPSEL TYP PRYM. POL 2001 wałach myszata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
K019246 POL999590163201
15.

29

KAZIK GR. B TYP KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:kuc:ku F: nn
M: nn
K027357
16.

4

KENNA MK SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Marino
M: Kassari / Rhytmus S
K032287 616009600035416
17.

28

KLARYSA KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc:119 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019245
18.

37

KOZAK KUC POL 2012 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: Odys
M: Klara
K025508
19.

31

KRATER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 wałach gniada/nn F: Barnaba
M: Karisa
K030817 616006580318513
20.

25

LAWENDA KUC WALIJSKI POL 2016 klacz izabelowata/kuc:140 F: PlNitro
M: Lupidella Ebony Lady
Brak 616013660845817
21.

2

LIZA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999610240412
22.

32

LOTNY HC POL 2005 wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Rygor
M: Kaja
K032685 POL012630172305
23.

3

LUPIDELLA EBONY LADY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 klacz skarogniada/kuc:132 F: Turinina's Gismore
M: Firwood's Ella
K027160 616013590109311
24.

40

MALFOY ŚLĄSKA POL 2017 wałach gniada F: Brytan
M: Malaga
POL616008592152217 2017
25.

39

MAŁA CZARNA TYP SZLACHETNY POL nn Klacz kara/nn F: nn
M: nn
brak POL999590220303
26.

19

NEW GOLD SP POL 2006 ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Neo / Luron
M: Natura / Jakobin
K010977 POL009661132206
27.

8

NIKITA TYP KOŃ MAŁY POL 2012 klacz kara/mk:148 F: Oebele M.
M: Nala
brak 616 999 61 02046 12
28.

34

NUREK KONIK POLSKI POL 1998 Wałach inna/kuc:137 F: Morus
M: Nadolna
K014946
29.

15

PANICZ ARABOKONIK POL 2014 wałach bułana/mk:150 F: Macho
M: Polonia / Kraj
K031639 616013630062114
30.

12

PATORA HUCULSKA POL 2016 klacz skarogniada/kuc:139 F: Grot
M: Peira
K033012 616 012 63 00270 16
31.

38

PETRA II HUCULSKA POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:137 F: Wabigon
M: Połonina
616012670056510
32.

5

PRINCESSA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2014 klacz siwa/170 F: Nn
M: NN
Brak 616 999 64 00835 14
33.

24

REMI KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Harfista
M: Różowa
brak POL013661168607
34.

22

RITUS HANOWER POL 1997 wałach gniada/172 F: PB RITUAL
M: GRANESS
K005384 POL01676
35.

11

SILKA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2007 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: nn
M: nn
K033008 616 999 66 19332 07
36.

13

SKORY SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/165cm F: Hingis
M: Shira
Brak 616098200090110
37.

6

WAGA HUCULSKA POL 2015 klacz skarogniada/kuc:145 F: Promień
M: Wicka
Brak 616012610151715
38.

33

WILLY TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2015 wałach myszata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
PZJ K032687 616999580452715
39.

20

ZUMI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nobody
M: Zina
K023794 616009590205910
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Antończuk Hanna
Kj Podkowa leśna
KLARYSA (28)
2021-09-25
Białkowska Angelika
Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
KAPSEL (27)
2021-09-25
3
2021-09-25
4
Bielecka Adela
2021-09-25
6
2021-09-25
9
Brodowicz Katarzyna
KJ Podkowa Lesna
KLARYSA (28)
2021-09-25
Bućko Antonina
MALFOY (40)
2021-09-25
Buza Patrycja
Kj Podkowa leśna
2021-09-25
9
2021-09-25
1
Cach Lena
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
5
Ciborowska Marcela
BPK
NIKITA (8)
2021-09-25
7
2021-09-25
2
Domańska Hanna
Lks Wolta
GANDALF (23)
2021-09-25
6
2021-09-25
5
Fabicka Kamila
BPK (MAZ)
2021-09-25
2
2021-09-25
1
Frączek Franciszek
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2021-09-25
3
2021-09-25
7
Gładka Liljana
Lks Wolta
REMI (24)
2021-09-25
9
2021-09-25
4
Gryżewska Zofia
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
PANICZ (15)
2021-09-25
4
2021-09-25
2
Grzybek Inga
BPK
2021-09-25
15
Kamińska Oliwia
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KRATER (31)
2021-09-25
11
2021-09-25
7
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK (MAZ)
2021-09-25
2
2021-09-25
1
Krupska Lena
BPK (MAZ)
EŁZA (18)
2021-09-25
4
2021-09-25
1
Kurzec Zuzanna
MALFOY (40)
2021-09-25
Lisiecka Jaśmina
KJ ostoja kończynka
2021-09-25
8
2021-09-25
10
2021-09-25
1
Lisiecka Pola
KJ ostoja kończynka
WAGA (6)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
7
Łepkowska Julia
LKS WOLTA
RITUS (22)
2021-09-25
5
2021-09-25
1
Małecka Antonina
Domek Białego Kucyka
LAWENDA (25)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Matyja Agata
KJ Podkowa Leśna
LOTNY (32)
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Michalska Julia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
PATORA (12)
2021-09-25
8
2021-09-25
6
Mokosa Maja
nz
ZUMI (20)
2021-09-25
2
Mokosa Patrycja
nz
ZUMI (20)
2021-09-25
1
Mokrogulska Paulina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
WILLY (33)
2021-09-25
7
Monik Zofia
KJ Podkowa Lesna
NUREK (34)
2021-09-25
Niedziałkowska Lena
niezrzeszona
2021-09-25
10
2021-09-25
Nowak Michalina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
WILLY (33)
2021-09-25
2
Ostaszewicz Olga
Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
EXPLODE (35)
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
11
Pietrak Agnieszka
Fundacja Horse Sport Warszawa
2021-09-25
1
2021-09-25
9
Pudełko Barbara
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2021-09-25
7
2021-09-25
1
Rutkowska Kamila
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
SILKA (11)
2021-09-25
8
2021-09-25
6
Stańczyk Maja
Kj Podkowa leśna
NUREK (34)
2021-09-25
Stańczyk Maria
Kj Podkowa leśna
NUREK (34)
2021-09-25
Strzelecka Magdalena
Stow. KJ Podkowa Leśna
2021-09-25
3
2021-09-25
5
Szczepaniak Aurelia
MALFOY (40)
2021-09-25
Szynkiewicz Wiktoria
KJ Bałałajka
SKORY (13)
2021-09-25
11
2021-09-25
3
Tarnowska Paulina
KJ Podkowa Lesna
KOZAK (37)
2021-09-25
6
2021-09-25
11
Toeplitz Urszula
Nz (Ostoja Kończynka)
LIZA (2)
2021-09-25
9
2021-09-25
10
Wasilewska Nina
KJ Ostoja Koniczynka Warszawa
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
2021-09-25
Wiśniewska Alicja
BPK (MAZ)
2021-09-25
2
2021-09-25
1
Wysmułek Marianna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2021-09-25
7
2021-09-25
11
Zaremba Lidia
Klub Jeździecki Bałałajka
2021-09-25
16
2021-09-25
8

Number of Riders: 45

Number of Horses: 39

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052018-1, Podkowa Leśna)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl