Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:53:53
2019-06-20 20:53:53
Michalina Nowak WUWU
  • 1x 5/L2 2013/Konkurs nr. 5, L2 2013, ZT
  • 1x 8/D2/Konkurs nr. 8, D2, ZR
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:53:00
2019-06-20 20:53:00
Marianna Wysmułek LOTNY
  • 2x 3/L2 2013 kuce/Konkurs nr. 3, L2 2013, kuce, ZT
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:52:19
2019-06-20 20:52:19
Halina Vasylkiv KLARYSA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/Konkurs nr. 2, Debiuty, Program w ramach III eliminacji Pucharu Podkowy / Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeżdzieckiego
  • 1x 3/L2 2013 kuce/Konkurs nr. 3, L2 2013, kuce, ZT
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:51:46
2019-06-20 20:51:46
Aleksandra Sypuła Mj'99 KAZIK
  • 1x 7/P3/Konkurs nr. 7, P3 ZR + ZT, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:51:06
2019-06-20 20:51:06
Dorota Stokowska EL HAJAT
  • 1x 5/L2 2013/Konkurs nr. 5, L2 2013, ZT
  • 1x 6/L4/Konkurs nr. 6, L4 ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy, Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:50:30
2019-06-20 20:50:30
Paulina Mokrogulska FRESZ OLI
  • 1x 1/Cap-40-LL-2/Konkurs nr. 1, Próba Caprillego Cap-40-LL-2 towarzyski, Program w ramach Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeżdzieckiego
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:49:45
2019-06-20 20:49:45
Julia Margas KAZIK
  • 1x 4/L4 kuce/Konkurs nr. 4, L4 kuce, ZR + ZT, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy, Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:49:07
2019-06-20 20:49:07
Julia Margas FIGLARZ
  • 1x 3/L2 2013 kuce/Konkurs nr. 3, L2 2013, kuce, ZT
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:48:36
2019-06-20 20:48:36
Aleksander Mitroo CAMARGO
  • 1x 6/L4/Konkurs nr. 6, L4 ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy, Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
  • 1x 7/P3/Konkurs nr. 7, P3 ZR + ZT, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:47:45
2019-06-20 20:47:45
Agata Budniak FRESZ OLI
  • 1x 3/L2 2013 kuce/Konkurs nr. 3, L2 2013, kuce, ZT
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:47:14
2019-06-20 20:47:14
Oliwia Baranowska KOZAK
  • 1x 6/L4/Konkurs nr. 6, L4 ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy, Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
  • 1x 8/D2/Konkurs nr. 8, D2, ZR
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 20:43:28
2019-06-20 19:39:17
Maja Mokosa ZUMI
  • 2x 5/L2 2013/Konkurs nr. 5, L2 2013, ZT
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 10:22:56
2019-06-19 20:57:42
Kaja Tarłowska GRETKA
  • 1x 11/C2/Konkurs nr. 11, C2, ZR
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 10:22:55
2019-06-19 17:36:41
Oliwia Kubiak ANGEL QUEEN
  • 1x 9/N4/Konkurs nr. 9, N4, ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 10:22:50
2019-06-19 13:47:23
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 7/P3/Konkurs nr. 7, P3 ZR + ZT, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 01:18:24
2019-06-19 00:41:57
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska CEDRINO
  • 2x 5/L2 2013/Konkurs nr. 5, L2 2013, ZT
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 01:18:22
2019-06-18 20:20:33
Lidia Chomentowska NOTACJA
  • 1x 5/L2 2013/Konkurs nr. 5, L2 2013, ZT
  • 1x 6/L4/Konkurs nr. 6, L4 ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy, Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 01:18:21
2019-06-18 11:58:33
Danuta Konończuk CASAR 155
  • 1x 11/C2/Konkurs nr. 11, C2, ZR
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 02:43:59
2019-06-17 22:27:23
Weronika Solarz MAFIA
  • 1x 6/L4/Konkurs nr. 6, L4 ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy, Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
  • 1x 7/P3/Konkurs nr. 7, P3 ZR + ZT, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 02:43:55
2019-06-17 12:05:31
Alicja Skarżyńska CAMELOT
  • 1x 7/P3/Konkurs nr. 7, P3 ZR + ZT, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 11:03:17
2019-06-17 10:28:30
Zuzanna Kołtuńska ZEFIR
  • 1x 5/L2 2013/Konkurs nr. 5, L2 2013, ZT
  • 1x 6/L4/Konkurs nr. 6, L4 ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy, Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 11:03:13
2019-06-17 10:16:31
Magdalena Kącka CLASSIC DREAM
  • 1x 6/L4/Konkurs nr. 6, L4 ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy, Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
  • 1x 7/P3/Konkurs nr. 7, P3 ZR + ZT, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 09:46:55
2019-06-13 15:16:15
Zuzanna Kaleta AJSZA
  • 1x 2/Debiuty/Konkurs nr. 2, Debiuty, Program w ramach III eliminacji Pucharu Podkowy / Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeżdzieckiego
  • 2x 1/Cap-40-LL-2/Konkurs nr. 1, Próba Caprillego Cap-40-LL-2 towarzyski, Program w ramach Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeżdzieckiego
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 01:00:08
2019-06-12 14:59:05
Katarzyna Wójcik KARINA
  • 1x 6/L4/Konkurs nr. 6, L4 ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy, Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
  • 1x 7/P3/Konkurs nr. 7, P3 ZR + ZT, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 01:00:05
2019-06-12 09:12:01
Joanna Łabudzka MATADOR
  • 1x 7/P3/Konkurs nr. 7, P3 ZR + ZT, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy
  • 1x 8/D2/Konkurs nr. 8, D2, ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 16:36:24
2019-06-11 11:31:53
Ada Wołąs LOCO
  • 1x 6/L4/Konkurs nr. 6, L4 ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy, Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
  • 1x 7/P3/Konkurs nr. 7, P3 ZR + ZT, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-11 16:36:21
2019-06-10 21:58:42
Aleksandra Kilian ASLAN
  • 1x 5/L2 2013/Konkurs nr. 5, L2 2013, ZT
  • 1x 6/L4/Konkurs nr. 6, L4 ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy, Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeździeckiego
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-10 19:41:53
2019-06-09 21:01:58
Paulina Kowalska BREGO
  • 2x 5/L2 2013/Konkurs nr. 5, L2 2013, ZT
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 15:55:46
2019-06-09 12:38:47
Antonina Maria Kuśmirek AFRODYZJAK
  • 2x 2/Debiuty/Konkurs nr. 2, Debiuty, Program w ramach III eliminacji Pucharu Podkowy / Mazowieckiego Talentu Jeżdzieckiego
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-09 15:55:43
2019-06-08 21:51:13
Dominika Jędrzejowska RAHIM BH
  • 1x 9/N4/Konkurs nr. 9, N4, ZR, w ramach III el. Pucharu Podkowy
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baranowska Oliwia KJ Podkowa Leśna
2004 (J.)
O035293
2. Budniak Agata KJPodkowa Leśna
2000 (MJ.)
brak
3. Charpin Mikołaj Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2002 (J.)
O033574
4. Chomentowska Lidia Stajnia Kobra Park
S
none
5. Jędrzejowska Dominika KJ Kapitan
2001 (MJ.)
0042742
6. Kącka Magdalena nz (LKS Wolta Żółwin)
S
Brak
7. Kaleta Zuzanna Klub Jezdziecki Stajnia AGMAJA
2007 (JM.)
brak
8. Kilian Aleksandra nz
S
Brak
9. Kmiecińska - Wasiak Martyna SKJ Bajardo
S
Brak
10. Kołtuńska Zuzanna LKS Wolta
2016 (Mł.)
brak
11. Kowalska Paulina Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
2003 (J.)
brak
12. Kubiak Oliwia SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
2003 (J.)
O037902
-
13. Kuśmirek Antonina Maria Stajnia Malowany Koń
2007 (JM.)
brak
14. Łabudzka Joanna Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
S
O013047
15. Margas Julia KJ Podkowa Leśna
2005 (JM.)
O036906
16. Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
S
O037461
17. Mitroo Aleksander KJ Podkowa Leśna
2001 (MJ.)
O043709
18. Mokosa Maja nz
2005 (JM.)
brak
19. Mokrogulska Paulina KJ Podkowa Leśna
2003 (J.)
brak
20. Nowak Michalina KJ Podkowa Leśna
2000 (MJ.)
O031653
21. Skarżyńska Alicja Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2004 (J.)
O032068
22. Solarz Weronika Klub Jeździecki Plejada
2003 (J.)
O050235
23. Stokowska Dorota KJ Podkowa Leśna
S
O006537
24. Sypuła Mj'99 Aleksandra SKJ Podkowa Leśna
1999 (MJ.)
O026300
25. Tarłowska Kaja St. KJ Legia Kozielska
S
O011994
26. Vasylkiv Halina KJ Podkowa Leśna
2005 (JM.)
brak
27. Wójcik Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
S
o010118
28. Wołąs Ada bpk MAZ
S
O007542
29. Wysmułek Marianna KJ Podkowa Leśna
2002 (J.)
brak
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

3

AFRODYZJAK KUC POL 2006 Wałach tarantowata/kuc:103 F: AS
M: ŚLICZNOTKA
BRAK brak
2.

9

AJSZA KUC NIEMIECKI NLD 2009 Klacz gniada/kuc:118 F: nn
M: nn
brak 528 009 09 1167446
3.

19

ANGEL QUEEN DRP GER 2009 Klacz bułana/kuc:148 F: Argentino / Aester El Nino
M: Reitlands Flying Angel / Stukhuster Ricardo go for Gold
K021533 DE434340333409
4.

5

ASLAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Barnaba
M: Astra
Brak 616006580149913
5.

17

BRAWURA Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Frazes
M: Bawaria
LKRWZJ/786/17
6.

4

BREGO KOŃ MAŁY POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Burta
brak POL 013610126308
7.

24

CAMARGO WLKP POL 2003 Wałach siwa F: Grosz
M: Czahara
K025873
8.

12

CAMELOT ARABSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: vatican
M: cezura
K026022 616POL12009104A
9.

14

CASAR 155 HOL POL 2003 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carpaccio
M: Eila
brak 103DA46
10.

16

CEDRINO WLKP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 cm F: Karbon
M: Cesarka
K023344 007 60 00586 07
11.

10

CLASSIC DREAM HOLSZTYN DEU 22.04.2012 Wałach siwa F: Clarimo
M: V-Cassina 1
DE421000138812
12.

18

DANCE BOY MECKLENBURGER DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite D' Olympic / Elite Donnerhall
M: Lady / Laptop
K020991 427270508509
13.

27

EL HAJAT Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/mk:nn F: Dekstern
M: El Hajfa
brak 616POL12009218A
14.

25

FIGLARZ TYP KUC POL nn Wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999580859808
15.

23

FRESZ OLI HC POL 2009 Wałach srokata/kuc:140 F: Pac
M: Roma
brak 616012660176309
16.

20

GRETKA KM POL 2005 Klacz kara/mk:149 F: Pepino
M: Gina
K017971 POL013530121405
17.

8

KARINA ŚLĄSKA POL 2002 Klacz kara/162 F: NN
M: NN
k014463 616999661017202
18.

26

KAZIK TYP KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/124 F: nn
M: nn
brak
19.

28

KLARYSA KUC POL 2001 Klacz srokata/kuc:119 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K019245
20.

22

KOZAK KUC POL 2012 Wałach bułana/kuc: F: Odys
M: Klara
K025508
21.

6

LOCO LUSITANO ESP 2009 Wałach izabelowata/mk:155 F: NN
M: NN
K025819 ULEN72491000001
22.

29

LOTNY HC POL 2005 Wałach gniada/kuc:140 F: Rygor
M: Kaja
brak POL012630172305
23.

13

MAFIA MŁP POL 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:149 F: Oregon
M: Maska
K026057
24.

7

MATADOR TYP POGRUBIONY POL 2004 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Amor
M: Masza
K026813
25.

15

NOTACJA TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 Klacz kara/170 F: Czarczaf/Ogar
M: Nostalgia/Grey xo
none
26.

2

RAHIM BH SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K021960
27.

31

WALLENROD F:
M:
28.

30

WUWU TRAKEŃSKA POL 2007 Wałach kara F: Ajbek
M: Wilga
brak
29.

11

ZEFIR SP POL 2003 Wałach kara/165 F: nn
M: nn
brak pol 999 66 33126 04
30.

21

ZUMI Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Nobody
M: Zina
Brak 616009590205910
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baranowska Oliwia
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KOZAK (22)
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
1
Budniak Agata
KJPodkowa Leśna
2019-06-22
4
Charpin Mikołaj
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki WJ Piaseccy Equestrian
2019-06-22
1
Chomentowska Lidia
Stajnia Kobra Park
NOTACJA (15)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
Jędrzejowska Dominika
KJ Kapitan
2019-06-22
1
Kącka Magdalena
nz (LKS Wolta Żółwin)
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
1
Kaleta Zuzanna
Klub Jezdziecki Stajnia AGMAJA
AJSZA (9)
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
2
Kilian Aleksandra
nz
ASLAN (5)
2019-06-22
3
Kmiecińska - Wasiak Martyna
SKJ Bajardo
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-22
6
Kołtuńska Zuzanna
LKS Wolta
ZEFIR (11)
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
4
Kowalska Paulina
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
BREGO (4)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
Kubiak Oliwia
SSKJ Golden Horse Koryta
2019-06-22
1
Kuśmirek Antonina Maria
Stajnia Malowany Koń
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
3
Łabudzka Joanna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-22
1
Margas Julia
KJ Podkowa Leśna
FIGLARZ (25)
2019-06-22
3
KAZIK (26)
2019-06-22
1
Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
CEDRINO (16)
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-22
Mitroo Aleksander
KJ Podkowa Leśna
CAMARGO (24)
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
3
Mokosa Maja
nz
ZUMI (21)
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
Mokrogulska Paulina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2019-06-22
1
Nowak Michalina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
WUWU (30)
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
2
Skarżyńska Alicja
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
CAMELOT (12)
2019-06-22
2
Solarz Weronika
Klub Jeździecki Plejada
MAFIA (13)
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
5
Stokowska Dorota
KJ Podkowa Leśna
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
Tarłowska Kaja
St. KJ Legia Kozielska
GRETKA (20)
2019-06-22
1
Vasylkiv Halina
KJ Podkowa Leśna
KLARYSA (28)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
1
Wójcik Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Podkowa Leśna
KARINA (8)
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-22
4
Wołąs Ada
bpk MAZ
LOCO (6)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
7
Wysmułek Marianna
KJ Podkowa Leśna
LOTNY (29)
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 30

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052018-1, Podkowa Leśna)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl