Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Boligłowa Julia Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2008 (JM.)
O059908
2. Brzezińska Anna KJK Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
2003 (J.)
O051848
3. Chochół Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
Brak
4. Cywicka Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O020334
5. Czeluśniak Anna WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
S
O028631
6. Delkowska Karolina bpk-mal
S
brak
7. Drabczyńska Dominika Bpk
2003 (J.)
brak
8. Dziewońska Matylda KJ Perrin Rudawa
2002 (J.)
O037380
9. Dziża Hanna Klub Sportowy Bór
2005 (JM.)
O048258
10. Gajęcka Edyta KJ Facimiech
S
brak
11. Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
S
O027932
12. Gąsienica Roj Marta KJK Szary Michałowice
2005 (JM.)
O038246
13. Gaweł Weronika Niezrzeszony
S
brak
14. Golonek Julia Klub Jazdy Konnej Perrin Rudawa
2008 (JM.)
O052651
15. Gutkowska Izabela Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
brak
16. Helbik Kuśmierz Agnieszka KJ Szarża Bolęcin
S
17. Ilmer Ida KJ Perrin Rudawa
2000 (MJ.)
O031063
18. Jamróz Natalia KJ Perrin
2002 (J.)
brak
19. Jamróz Natalia KJ Perrin
2002 (J.)
brak
20. Jędrocha Alicja KS Bór
2004 (J.)
brak
21. Jendrysik Lena Klub Sportowy Bór
2009 (Mł.)
O058360
22. Kadłuczka Karolina BPK
2000 (MJ.)
brak
23. Kałka Irmina KJ Facimiech
S
O053543
24. Klein-Fryc Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
S
O003365
25. Kler Katarzyna bpk
2003 (J.)
O044059
26. Klimek Dominika Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2006 (JM.)
O043783
27. Kobos Kornelia KJ Facimiech
S
O023063
28. Kopczyńska Magdalena KJ Perrin
S
O012085
29. Kopczyńska Marta KJ Perrin
2001 (MJ.)
O042728
30. Kowalska Katarzyna KJ Perrin
2002 (J.)
Brak
31. Kowalska Magdalena KJ. Facimiech
S
O013326
32. Krawczyk Katarzyna BPK mal
S
brak
33. Krzywda Wiktoria Kj Facimiech
S
Brak
34. Kubacka Monika WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
S
O007525
35. Kucia Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2004 (J.)
O038701
36. Kulawiak Maria Klub Sportowy Bór
2006 (JM.)
O044400
37. Kunicka Emilia brak
2003 (J.)
brak
38. Kuś Damian KJ Facimiech
S
O049383
39. Kusińska Zofia KJ Perrin
2008 (JM.)
brak
40. Kwinta Jakub KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
2006 (JM.)
O042397
41. Layer Marek K.J.Facimiech
2011 (Mł.)
0054570
42. Legień Katarzyna KJK SZARY Michałowice
S
O038599
43. Legierska Katarzyna KJK Szary
S
O050178
44. Lipiejko Barbara KJ Facimiech
S
O026330
45. Lubieńska Wiktoria KJ Facimiech
2000 (MJ.)
brak
46. Luchetta Łodzińska Magdalena Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O002658
47. Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna KJ Facimiech
S
O000388
10045058
48. Matusiak Jaga KJ Facimiech
S
O022465
49. Matysik Aleksandra Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
2006 (JM.)
brak
50. Mędrzak-Lempart Aleksanadra KJK „Solka” Międzyrzecze
S
O007579
51. Nowak Hanna KJ Facimiech
2008 (JM.)
52. Nowicka Oliwia KS Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
2007 (JM.)
O040029
53. Pąchalska Magdalena BPK
S
O024775
54. Pacut Anna SKJ Golden Dream
S
O006876
55. Pieła Joanna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (J.)
O048385
56. Rybowicz Magdalena KJ facimiech
2009 (Mł.)
brak
57. Sikora Barbara KJ Facimiech
2004 (J.)
brak
58. Skrzyniarz Barbara KJ Facimiech
S
LZRWZJ/6252/19
59. Slomiany Roxana SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
S
O005776
60. Stańska Aleksandra KJ PonySport
2000 (MJ.)
O012725
10118361
61. Stochmal Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O032756
62. Stopa Alicja KJ Facimiech
2007 (JM.)
O045951
63. Szczepek Paulina Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
S
O059681
64. Szczur Marek Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
S
O028124
65. Szopa Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O032759
66. Talik-Przechrzta Alina KJ Facimiech
S
O036205
67. Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena WLKS Krakus
S
O005642
68. Turczyńska Jagoda KJ Facimiech
S
O004036
69. Warecki Mariusz STJ Stanica
S
Tow
70. Wieczorek Julia St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2003 (J.)
O036778
71. Wilczyńska Adela PECK Paczółtowice
2010 (Mł.)
O059090
72. Wiśniowska Beata KJ Perrin
2006 (JM.)
brak
73. Wojdyła Karolina Niezrzeszony
S
brak
74. Żak Natalia KJ Facimiech
2001 (MJ.)
O043512
75. Zaporowicz Nela Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
2007 (JM.)
O059091
76. Zawada Maja KJ Facimiech
S
O044773
77. Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka KJ Perrin Rudawa
S
O041906
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

46

832 FAVORY SANTA XLII-5 LIPICAN POL 2012 wałach siwa/156 F: F.Trofetta X-4 / F.Allegra XXVI
M: Santa XLII / F.Zenta VI-5
K026088 191001030083212
2.

44

ACHILLES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2004 Wałach gniada/175 F: Arnold
M: nn
brak POL006670070104
3.

73

AMARILLO HAFLINGERSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/mk:142 F: Srebrny Rumak
M: Anika
K023929 POL 013610134207
4.

78

ANTARES MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Ogier siwa F: Cyborg / Frombork
M: Aura / Vis Versa
K010568 POL006660266006 11177
5.

9

ANTONINA OLDENBURG POL 2010 Klacz gniada/170 F: Canstakko
M: Artemida
K023267 DE418180167410
6.

21

APARADŻITA HANNOVERANER POL 2001 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: A Jungle Prince
M: Hauptstutbuch Whitney
. DE 431316773101
7.

64

ARIENKE VAN DE TERP FRYZYJSKA POL 2016 klacz kara/160 F: Aarnold 471
M: Margrietha
brak 52801022334
8.

83

ARIZONA KUC POL 2015 Klacz dereszowata/kuc:147 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K028982 6420285N0024932
9.

82

ASSADUR MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/167 F: DOUNUBA
M: ASSUNTA
K014019 POL006580421507
10.

41

AUDI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 wałach gniada/167 F: Emerson
M: Aura Dahomanka
brak 616006570159811
11.

43

B-RAMZES SP POL 2008 wałach gniada/172 F: Rammstein
M: Begonia
brak POL009580374208
12.

63

BAJER KUC POL 2013 wałach bułana/kuc:125 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999570218613
13.

60

BAVERA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Solaris
M: Barkarola
Brak 6160095910218
14.

28

BELVEDER SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/- F: Vector / Corde
M: Baluna / Louis
K019299 616009540009411
15.

49

BENETTON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: QUMBALL
M: BALSA
brak POL007670162107
16.

7

BERTOLLI GOLD OLDENBURSKA GER 2012 Wałach kara F: Bretton Woods
M: Edwina
K025703 DE 433330230712
17.

37

BETTY TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:131 F: nn
M: nn
K029599 616098200156628
18.

38

CARMEN SIERLIJK FRYZ NED 2006 Klacz kara/164 F: Ielke 382
M: Evitha von Marschhorst
K025431 528004200603433
19.

52

CHABLIS VDV Z ZANGERSHEIDE BEL 2005 Wałach gniada/180 F: Crown Z
M: Coni V
K013606 Z721905
20.

61

CHAN SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Rammstein
M: Chaline
brak 616009580763409
21.

80

COTROSCA F:
M:
22.

57

CZECZOT KUC POL 2015 wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: X
M: X
Brak X
23.

16

DAGA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 Klacz izabelowata/mk:152 F: NN
M: NN
K028207 616999610208513
24.

24

DANNY FOX B DRP GER 2005 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Danny Gold
M: Mingi
K016541 DE 44 14 113 488 05
25.

20

DENARO PP DRP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:137 F: Kelts De Angelo / De Merels Demis
M: Daisy / Dornik-Double
K014326 DE4101100631107
26.

76

DEZA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/166 F: Grom
M: Dosia
brak 616 006 57 01483 15
27.

45

DIAMOND STAR WEST POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/176 F: Diamond Hit
M: Fabienne
K017266 DE441410425709
28.

6

DIARO OLD GER 2010 wałach gniada/170 F: Diarado
M: Dociaccia
K027096 DE 418184086110
29.

50

DODA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/164 F: Quinten
M: Doris
K021371 POL009570316907
30.

81

DOLCE EWITA DRP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:- F: -
M: -
Brak -
31.

35

DONNA EWITA DRP POL 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:145 F: VIP Ewita
M: Dally
K019279 POL013670111306
32.

36

DOROTE TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2009 klacz myszata/kuc:139 F: Tokarek
M: Daglezja
brak 616999540193109
33.

47

EL-ZACHRA Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/mk:148 F: Machmuth Nur
M: Eltema
K029778 POL080000005927
34.

2

ELEGANT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Emigrant I
M: Egida
brak POL 006 58 00445 07
35.

72

EPOX M. POL 2006 wałach gniada/158 F: Dobryń / Arbil
M: Estera / Arlekin
K025647 POL 006570062406
36.

55

EROTYK SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/169 F: Tjungske / Carthago Z
M: Erotyka / Elmero
K019002 616009610116511
37.

8

FURST AVALON WESTF. POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Furst Heinrich / Florestan I
M: Grafin / General I
K016665 DE441411906205
38.

54

GOFFE OAN DE ALDE TRAMDYK KOŃ FRYZYJSKI POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Mewes 438
M: Teatske Wijpkje
Brak
39.

1

HAPPY BOY SAKSOŃSKA GER 2001 Wałach siwa F: Kordatus
M: Gybsi
Brak
40.

31

HELGA KUC POL nieznany klacz siwa/kuc:122 F: NN
M: NN
K020775 POL 999 59 01801 02
41.

25

HUMORESKA KUC POL 2007 klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Karmel
M: Hajduczka
K029924 616013580848707
42.

75

IHS DIAMONTE TINKER POL 2011 klacz srokata/129 F: -
M: -
brak 39054
43.

66

IHS KATIE TINKER POL 2013 klacz srokata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K028267 372003006854549
44.

26

IZA-BOO II Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2011 klacz siwa/166 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Iza-Boo
K029923 616009630158611
45.

29

JACINTA ANDALUZ POL 2004 klacz ciemnogniada/155cm F: Descarado XVII / Cerezo III
M: Juanita / Andaluz XIII
K026219 616009580081904
46.

33

JACINTA ANDALUZ POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Descarado XVII / Cerezo III
M: Juanita / Andaluz XIII
K026219 616009580081904
47.

18

JAGODA TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2010 klacz gniada/NN F: NN
M: NN
K029562 616999610287510
48.

4

JAMIROQUAI SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/182 F: Hippica Koh-I-Noor
M: Jagienka
brak 6160095700801
49.

19

KALA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 klacz izabelowata/mk:155 F: KOLEŚ
M: FREZJA
brak 616013520101713
50.

48

KONTINA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Contendor / Contender
M: Karmen / Silver
K016481 616009680104309
51.

40

L'ANDIAMO PONYSPORT SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Hippica Andiamo
M: Lena
K029228 616009570112715
52.

23

LAVITA D SP POL 2004 klacz gniada/168 F: Caretino K
M: Luna
K029427 POL 009 67 00175 04
53.

69

LENY Czeskagorącokrwista POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: 2806 Ligoretto
M: 26/106 Rosabela
brak
54.

3

LONTHANO SP POL 2005 wałach siwa/163 F: Gironino
M: Limba
K017905 POL009540094705
55.

22

LORNA TEPLOKREVNY WB CZE 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: NN
M: Lusinda
brak
56.

14

ŁOSKOT MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1998 Wałach ciemnogniada/159 F: Judym
M: Łania
K023326
57.

51

MADOKS GT PKSP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Azart
M: Marihuana P
K020864 POL009520020409
58.

77

MAFIOSO MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 gelding bay/166 F: Bonaparte
M: Madera
K029920 6160065500825
59.

11

MANOLO TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2008 wałach siwa/162 F: Jocoso 6
M: Muneca
brak POL999540021808
60.

32

MASUMI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Landjonker S / Landjonker
M: Mersi / Iterb
K020134 616009610236109
61.

70

MUNECA SP POL 2002 Klacz siwa/152 F: NN
M: NN
brak
62.

27

NIRVANA TURYNGIJSKA POL 1997 klacz ciemnogniada/brak F: Rubirando
M: Nicole III
K020969 POL 009 58 03122 97
63.

56

NOT NOW Pełna Krew Angielska IRL 2008 Wałach siwa F: Clodovil
M: Nashville Skyline
LKRWZJ/2255/16
64.

12

NUMBER ONE KOŃ WESTFALSKI POL 2019 wałach siwa/165 F: Numero Uno
M: Cupola
K017732 DE441411589210
65.

62

NUMBER ONE KUC POL 2002 Wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Nico-k
M: Nikotyna
K021369 POL013570179302
66.

71

OMEN SP POL 2000 Wałach gniada F: Witalis / Fawor
M: Olga / Kryształ
K025289 POL009570175800
67.

42

PIELGRZYM WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Akerman
M: Pamiątka
brak -
68.

30

POKER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kara/168 F: HEBAB
M: PEREŁKA
K012758 POL 006 58 04534 06
69.

5

QUIRIN 9 BAVAR GER 2000 ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: Quartier Latin / Quattro B
M: Phantasie / Rolando
K009982 PZJ:K009982 DE481100923400
70.

13

RAFAEL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:121 F: Duinveldt's Lewa
M: Langvennen Rachel
K029917 616 013 64 00805 14
71.

39

RAPSODIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Hindus
M: Roksana
K019854
72.

74

RINGO KUC POL 2005 Wałach srokata/kuc:118 F: Kapsel
M: Tamiza Rumba
K020512 brak
73.

34

ROSSARD MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 wałach gniada/175 F: Sword
M: Rosa Greya
K029432 POL 616 006 69 01356 09
74.

53

SABURBAN Czeski Koń Ciepłokrwisty POL 2007 wałach gniada/165 F: Taarlo Kubista
M: Sonneta
brak 203009225285007
75.

10

SARACEN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Arad
M: Sarna
LKRWZJ/3604/19
76.

68

SILVITA SP POL 19.04.2004 Klacz gniada/178 F: Pegasus Hb
M: Sange Gene
K008981 10256
77.

65

SULIWAN M SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/168 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K029858 616009690054316
78.

79

SUNSHINE LADY SP POL 2016 klacz gniada/165 F: Bolshoi
M: Sunrise Lady
79.

58

SYMEON M Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Symona M
K029915 616009690054216
80.

59

TEMIDA HAFLINGER POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/mk:. F: Nokia
M: Tawirka
K029575 616013630127813
81.

67

TORRES Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2010 wałach gniada/168 F: Iterb
M: Tempesta
KO27815 616009670113710
82.

17

WINNIE THE POOH TYP SZLACHETNY POL 2013 wałach izabelowata/mk:153 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999610205013
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Boligłowa Julia
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
RAFAEL (13)
2020-07-31
7
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-02
8
2020-08-02
8
Brzezińska Anna
KJK Solka Międzyrzecze Górne
JACINTA (29)
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
2
Chochół Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
CZECZOT (57)
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-02
1
Cywicka Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
POKER (30)
2020-07-31
5
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-02
5
2020-08-02
4
Czeluśniak Anna
WLKS Krakus Kr. Swoszowice
ANTARES (78)
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
1
Delkowska Karolina
bpk-mal
KALA (19)
2020-07-31
1
2020-07-31
2020-08-01
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
1
Drabczyńska Dominika
Bpk
2020-07-31
7
2020-07-31
7
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-01
6
Dziewońska Matylda
KJ Perrin Rudawa
MAFIOSO (77)
2020-08-01
9
2020-08-01
Dziża Hanna
Klub Sportowy Bór
2020-07-31
10
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-02
8
2020-08-02
7
Gajęcka Edyta
KJ Facimiech
MUNECA (70)
2020-07-31
6
2020-07-31
10
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-02
6
2020-08-02
6
Gałęziowska-Kalukin Agata
Jeździeckie Towarzystwo Sportowe Stanica
ŁOSKOT (14)
2020-07-31
8
2020-08-01
8
Gąsienica Roj Marta
KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
1
2020-07-31
3
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
1
Gaweł Weronika
Niezrzeszony
2020-07-31
2020-08-01
4
Golonek Julia
Klub Jazdy Konnej Perrin Rudawa
2020-07-31
4
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
5
Gutkowska Izabela
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-01
10
Helbik Kuśmierz Agnieszka
KJ Szarża Bolęcin
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
1
Ilmer Ida
KJ Perrin Rudawa
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-02
3
2020-07-31
3
2020-08-02
3
Jamróz Natalia
KJ Perrin
NOT NOW (56)
2020-07-31
3
2020-08-01
12
2020-08-02
5
2020-08-02
4
Jamróz Natalia
KJ Perrin
DEZA (76)
2020-07-31
7
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-02
3
Jędrocha Alicja
KS Bór
MANOLO (11)
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-02
2
Jendrysik Lena
Klub Sportowy Bór
2020-07-31
6
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-02
7
2020-08-02
7
Kadłuczka Karolina
BPK
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
4
Kałka Irmina
KJ Facimiech
ROSSARD (34)
2020-07-31
17
2020-08-01
15
2020-08-02
11
2020-08-02
10
Klein-Fryc Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
1
Kler Katarzyna
bpk
2020-07-31
8
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-02
7
2020-08-02
7
Klimek Dominika
Krakowska Akademia Sportu
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
2
Kobos Kornelia
KJ Facimiech
TEMIDA (59)
2020-07-31
5
Kopczyńska Magdalena
KJ Perrin
2020-07-31
16
2020-08-01
13
2020-08-02
Kopczyńska Marta
KJ Perrin
DODA (50)
2020-07-31
4
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-02
5
2020-08-02
3
Kowalska Katarzyna
KJ Perrin
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-01
Kowalska Magdalena
KJ. Facimiech
2020-07-31
15
2020-07-31
2020-07-31
2020-08-01
16
2020-08-02
12
2020-08-02
11
Krawczyk Katarzyna
BPK mal
SILVITA (68)
2020-07-31
3
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-02
4
2020-08-02
4
Krzywda Wiktoria
Kj Facimiech
BAVERA (60)
2020-07-31
3
2020-08-01
2
Kubacka Monika
WLKS Krakus Swoszowice
2020-07-31
4
2020-08-01
7
Kucia Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
EPOX (72)
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
1
Kulawiak Maria
Klub Sportowy Bór
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-02
2
Kunicka Emilia
brak
2020-07-31
6
2020-07-31
4
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
5
Kuś Damian
KJ Facimiech
2020-07-31
11
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-02
7
2020-08-02
6
Kusińska Zofia
KJ Perrin
2020-07-31
3
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-02
5
2020-08-02
3
Kwinta Jakub
KS Podkowa Nowa Wieś
TORRES (67)
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-02
3
Layer Marek
K.J.Facimiech
RINGO (74)
2020-07-31
8
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
4
Legień Katarzyna
KJK SZARY Michałowice
DAGA (16)
2020-07-31
3
2020-07-31
9
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-02
4
2020-08-02
5
2020-08-02
1
Legierska Katarzyna
KJK Szary
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-02
2
Lipiejko Barbara
KJ Facimiech
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-02
1
Lubieńska Wiktoria
KJ Facimiech
CHAN (61)
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-01
2
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-02
2
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-02
2
Luchetta Łodzińska Magdalena
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2020-07-31
4
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
3
Mandecka-Turczyńska Joanna
KJ Facimiech
EROTYK (55)
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
2
Matusiak Jaga
KJ Facimiech
NIRVANA (27)
2020-07-31
9
2020-08-01
14
2020-08-02
10
2020-08-02
9
Matysik Aleksandra
Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
DOROTE (36)
2020-07-31
2020-07-31
5
2020-08-01
7
2020-08-02
9
Mędrzak-Lempart Aleksanadra
KJK „Solka” Międzyrzecze
JACINTA (33)
2020-07-31
7
2020-08-01
9
2020-08-02
2
Nowak Hanna
KJ Facimiech
ARIZONA (83)
2020-07-31
5
2020-07-31
Nowicka Oliwia
KS Podkowa w Nowej Wsi
LENY (69)
2020-07-31
4
2020-08-02
4
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-02
4
Pąchalska Magdalena
BPK
2020-07-31
5
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
5
Pacut Anna
SKJ Golden Dream
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
1
Pieła Joanna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-07-31
14
2020-08-02
3
2020-07-31
2020-08-02
1
Rybowicz Magdalena
KJ facimiech
HELGA (31)
2020-07-31
5
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-02
6
2020-08-02
6
Sikora Barbara
KJ Facimiech
2020-07-31
9
2020-08-02
10
2020-08-01
7
Skrzyniarz Barbara
KJ Facimiech
SARACEN (10)
2020-07-31
5
2020-07-31
3
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
4
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
2
Slomiany Roxana
SKF KJ Lider Radzionków
MASUMI (32)
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
1
Stańska Aleksandra
KJ PonySport
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
1
2020-07-31
1
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-02
1
2020-08-02
1
2020-07-31
7
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-02
5
2020-08-02
4
Stochmal Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
1
Stopa Alicja
KJ Facimiech
2020-07-31
3
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-02
3
Szczepek Paulina
Klub Jeździecki Facimiech
2020-07-31
8
2020-08-01
7
Szczur Marek
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Sentio Equestrian
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-02
2
Szopa Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
OMEN (71)
2020-07-31
2
2020-07-31
3
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-01
3
2020-08-02
5
Talik-Przechrzta Alina
KJ Facimiech
2020-07-31
6
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
5
Tomków-Bednarska Magdalena
WLKS Krakus
2020-07-31
6
2020-08-01
DIARO (6)
2020-07-31
4
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
3
Turczyńska Jagoda
KJ Facimiech
KONTINA (48)
2020-07-31
5
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-02
5
2020-08-02
5
Warecki Mariusz
STJ Stanica
LORNA (22)
2020-07-31
9
2020-07-31
8
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-01
8
Wieczorek Julia
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
3
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-02
3
Wilczyńska Adela
PECK Paczółtowice
BETTY (37)
2020-07-31
2
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-02
3
2020-08-02
2
Wiśniowska Beata
KJ Perrin
BAJER (63)
2020-07-31
8
2020-07-31
2020-08-01
6
2020-08-01
5
2020-08-02
8
2020-08-02
Wojdyła Karolina
Niezrzeszony
2020-07-31
4
2020-08-01
4
2020-08-02
3
Żak Natalia
KJ Facimiech
2020-07-31
12
2020-08-01
11
2020-08-02
9
2020-08-02
8
Zaporowicz Nela
Paczółtowice Equestrian Centre Kraków
JAGODA (18)
2020-07-31
10
2020-07-31
6
2020-08-01
2020-08-02
7
2020-08-01
Zawada Maja
KJ Facimiech
AUDI (41)
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02
2
2020-08-02
1
Zemla-Golonek Agnieszka
KJ Perrin Rudawa
2020-07-31
13
2020-07-31
1
2020-08-01
8
2020-08-01
1
2020-08-02

Number of Riders: 77

Number of Horses: 82

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by:
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-072018-1, APC)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl