Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Halowy Puchar Bogusławic w Powożeniu
Bogusławice, 30-31.03.2019

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Adamczyk Bartosz BPK
2. Andrys Amanda Ranczo Rubin
3. Andrys Tadeusz Ranczo Rubin
4. Cichocki Sebastian Stajnia Boruja Kościelna
5. Cytowski Hubert
6. Elsner Maxymilian BPK
7. Gawroński Dawid Stajnia Boruja Kościelna
8. Głodny Mateusz
9. Jakuboszczak Damian
10. Karpińska Jagoda
11. Kozłowski Hubert
12. Maciak Krzysztof KJ Zbyszko
13. Majkowska Sylwia SLKS Książ
14. Orski Konrad TKJ Garbówek
15. Pocztowy Szymon
16. Rimke Dominika Stajnia Przybyszów
17. Rimke Karolina Stajnia Przybyszów
18. Strzelczyk Łukasz Ośrodek Jeździecki Kalumet Boszkowo
19. Szeleść Damian SzeleśćTeam - SKJ Komorów
20. Szulc Adam TKJ Garbówek
21. Szymczyk Krzysztof
22. Turzyński Dariusz Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konny
23. Woźnica Bartłomiej
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

6

ALICE / LARGO F:
M:
O:
B:
2.

1

ALWAR / ERGON F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

11

ATOS F:
M:
O:
B:
4.

5

ATUT F:
M:
O:
B:
5.

8

BAZYL F:
M:
O:
B:
6.

4

BETT / FETTA F:
M:
O:
B:
7.

29

EGERRO F:
M:
O:
B:
8.

30

EMPERO F:
M:
O:
B:
9.

2

FIANO F:
M:
O:
B:
10.

18

GROM / WENECJA F:
M:
O:
B:
11.

21

IDOL II F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

26

JEDLINA / ROSA F:
M:
O:
B:
13.

16

JETSKE AFKE K F:
M:
O:
B:
14.

7

JOUKJE VAN DE WISKE HOEVE F:
M:
O:
B:
15.

17

KUBA F:
M:
O:
B:
16.

24

LEGO / BAMBER F:
M:
O:
B:
17.

20

LUKSOR B F:
M:
O:
B:
18.

9

MALIBU F:
M:
O:
B:
19.

14

MICHEL / ŁAWROW F:
M:
O:
B:
20.

22

MUSTANG / AMIGO F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

27

NARA F:
M:
O:
B:
22.

25

NERWUS / OBELIKS F:
M:
O:
B:
23.

19

NIKSON / PARDUK F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

10

PORTOS / LEGATO F:
M:
O:
B:
25.

15

QANDO FAN'T HOOGELAND F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

13

ROLEX RK F:
M:
O:
B:
27.

28

RUBIN F:
M:
O:
B:
28.

3

TIC-TAK 71 / FERITTA 91 F:
M:
O:
B:
29.

23

VAIKO F:
M:
O:
B:
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamczyk Bartosz
BPK
2019-03-30
3
2019-03-30
3
Andrys Amanda
Ranczo Rubin
ATOS (11)
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-30
5
Andrys Tadeusz
Ranczo Rubin
MALIBU (9)
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-30
5
Cichocki Sebastian
Stajnia Boruja Kościelna
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Cytowski Hubert
2019-03-30
6
Elsner Maxymilian
BPK
2019-03-30
10
Gawroński Dawid
Stajnia Boruja Kościelna
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-30
1
Głodny Mateusz
EGERRO (29)
2019-03-30
3
2019-03-30
1
Jakuboszczak Damian
FIANO (2)
2019-03-30
6
EMPERO (30)
2019-03-30
6
Karpińska Jagoda
VAIKO (23)
2019-03-30
1
Kozłowski Hubert
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-30
4
Maciak Krzysztof
KJ Zbyszko
2019-03-30
2
2019-03-30
2
Majkowska Sylwia
SLKS Książ
NARA (27)
2019-03-30
7
2019-03-30
11
RUBIN (28)
2019-03-30
8
2019-03-30
9
Orski Konrad
TKJ Garbówek
2019-03-30
11
2019-03-30
10
Pocztowy Szymon
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-30
2
IDOL II (21)
2019-03-30
Rimke Dominika
Stajnia Przybyszów
2019-03-30
2
2019-03-30
4
Rimke Karolina
Stajnia Przybyszów
2019-03-30
4
2019-03-30
6
Strzelczyk Łukasz
Ośrodek Jeździecki Kalumet Boszkowo
2019-03-30
6
2019-03-30
5
Szeleść Damian
SzeleśćTeam - SKJ Komorów
2019-03-30
9
BAZYL (8)
2019-03-30
14
2019-03-30
12
Szulc Adam
TKJ Garbówek
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-30
7
KUBA (17)
2019-03-30
2
2019-03-30
8
Szymczyk Krzysztof
2019-03-30
3
2019-03-30
2
Turzyński Dariusz
Kaszubskie Stowarzyszenie Promowania Sportów Konny
ATUT (5)
2019-03-30
12
2019-03-30
3
Woźnica Bartłomiej
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-30
3

Number of Riders: 23

Number of Horses: 29

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: SO Bogusławice
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-052014-1, PHUP Jackland Jacek Ostrowski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl