Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

SALIO CSIYH1* Besiekierz Rudny
SALIO CSI2*/CSIYH1* 2018 Biesiekierz Rudny
Besiekierz Rudny, 15-18.11.2018

Zgłoszenia zaakceptowane:

Nr Status zgłoszenia
Daty korekty i utworzenia
Zawodnik Koń Konkursy
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-14 12:39:58
2018-11-14 12:39:58
Lukasz Troszczynski CLAUDIA
  • 1x //entries
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:57:47
2018-11-13 21:57:47
Frederik Frank Madsen NIC NAC 10
  • 1x //entries
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:57:47
2018-11-13 21:57:47
Andrius Petrovas HARVEY RG
  • 1x //entries
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:57:47
2018-11-13 21:57:47
Andrius Petrovas CABERNE
  • 1x //entries
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:57:47
2018-11-13 21:57:47
Dawid Skiba IN GOMERA L
  • 1x //entries
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:57:47
2018-11-13 21:57:47
Dawid Skiba AMARU L
  • 1x //entries
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:57:47
2018-11-13 21:57:47
Lukasz Troszczynski CORDOBA
  • 1x //entries
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:57:47
2018-11-13 21:57:47
Jan Bobik QUEEN FLY
  • 1x //entries
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:57:47
2018-11-13 21:57:47
Jan Bobik FLANDRIA
  • 1x //entries
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:57:47
2018-11-13 21:57:47
Jan Bobik HAWR
  • 1x //entries
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:57:47
2018-11-13 21:57:47
Adrian Jaworski CZART
  • 1x //entries
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2018-11-13 21:57:47
2018-11-13 21:57:47
Patryk Mordaka DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x //entries
No. Rider Country
Year of birth
FEI ID
1. Bobik Jan POL
S
10064709
2. Jaworski Adrian POL
S
10162986
3. Madsen Frederik Frank DEN
S
10077085
4. Mordaka Patryk POL
2000 (J.)
10115079
5. Petrovas Andrius LTU
S
10011105
6. Skiba Dawid POL
S
10009140
7. Troszczynski Lukasz POL
S
10082145
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder FEI Passport
1.

56

AMARU L HOLST GER 2012 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Karl-Heinrich Pries
105XG83
2.

25

ARENA PZHK POL 2003 Mare Chestnut F: DONALD (SP)
M: ARONIA (XX)/DIXIELAND (XX)
O: Magdalena Gut
B: STADNIKA KONI WIDZÓW, WIDZÓW (POL)
104CF24
3.

13

ARMAND DE CORCY K DSP GER 2005 Gelding Bay F: ARACENTO
M: ISIS K/IBERIO
O: Hohdorf, Dr. Kerstin
B: Albert Kronmüller
104DQ02
4.

24

AZUR PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Rudiger WASSIBAUER
B: Wassibauer Rudiger
106GE21
5.

7

BALISTO GER 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Fritsch, Moritz u. Michael
B:
105LP52
6.

3

BLACK PEARL 92 OS UKR 2010 Mare Black F: DIARADO
M: PIA/SANDRO BOY
O: Krapf, Thilo
B: Oleksandr Onishchenko
105IT98
7.

54

CABERNE GER 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Georg Clausen, Gestuet Rabenhof
106EU85
8.

43

CATLIN PZHK POL 2009 Mare Bay F: ULISSES (KWPN)
M: CATOSALE (AUSTR)/CAPUCINO (HOLST)
O: Eco Abi Ewa Fabinska
B: ECO-ABI EWA FABINSKA, BIALYSTOK (POL)
104HO84
9.

51

CAXAIS DO SUL OLDBG GER 2011 Stallion Grey F: CARTOGRAN
M: CONTILONE/BALOUBET DU ROUET
O: RC SPORT HORSES bvba
B: Gestuet Lewitz
105QG04
10.

21

CENTRINO GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: CASIRO I
M: HERA/CANTUS
O: Sophia RUSAKOVA
B: Gerd Sosath
104OW41
11.

8

CHARTERFLY G HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F: CLINTON
M: VIOLA XII/DUTCH CAPITOL Z
O: Gutezeit, Frank
B: Frank Gutezeit
105LP53
12.

14

CHATEAU D'ST.EMILLION OS GER 2009 Stallion Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: JONDA/MYTENS XX
O: Lucas Sportpferde GbR
B: Lucas, Matthias
105AX32
13.

38

CHE GUEVARA L HOLST GER 2005 Stallion Bay F: SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI
M: O-CONTENDRA/CONTENDER
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (GER)
102ZD07
14.

50

CHIANTOS PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Kazimierz MORDAKA
B: Diter Staniek
106EB65
15.

15

CHICABELL PJ HANN GER 2007 Mare Bay F: CASSINI II
M: LAURENZIA/LOREDO
O: Tina HENSEL
B: Pferdezucht Jacobs GbR
104ZY66
16.

19

CHIMAIRA PJ HANN GER 2009 Mare Bay F: CHACCO-BLUE
M: GAMBA/GRAF GRANNUS
O: MC Weyer
B: Pferdezucht Dr. Jacobs GbR
105NG78
17.

18

CLAIRE DE LUNE 21 HANN GER 2010 Mare Bay F: CONTAGIO
M: FOR NISTRIA/
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: Gestut Waldershausen
105AX14
18.

66

CLAUDIA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nad Wigrami-Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
B: Stadnina Koni nad Wigrami Gospodarstwo Rolne Wojciech Marian Fabinski
106GP87
19.

5

CLOONY 8 WESTF GER 2009 Gelding Grey F: CAN DO L
M: GODOLFINA/GODOLHIN
O: Jens HEINE
B: Pierucci, Aldo
104YL55
20.

16

CORADO HOLST GER 2008 Gelding Grey F: CAYADO
M: FATINA/ALASCA
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: PETERSEN PETER, STEDESAND (GER)
104VE63
21.

57

CORDOBA PZHK POL 2012 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp.z o.o.
B: Eco - Abi, Ewa Fabinska
105NA09
22.

40

CORJANA P PZHK 2008 Male Grey F:
M: /
O: Julia BURNOS
B: Witold Polowczyk
105XI68
23.

61

CZART PZHK POL 2013 Stallion Bay F:
M: /
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX29
24.

34

DA VINCI PZHK POL 2005 Stallion Grey F: CORDE (HOLST)
M: DROSELLA (POLISH WARMBLOOD)/DROSSELKLANG II (HANN)
O: Piotr Wiese
B: PIOTR WIESE, GOZDÓW (POL)
103AQ85
25.

62

DIARADO BOY II OLDBG POL 2013 Gelding Black F:
M: /
O: Marcin WOLSKI
B: Janusz Majkowski
106EB74
26.

42

DJARVI B KWPN NED 2008 Mare Black F: ZENTO
M: PASSE PARTOUT B/KARLSTAD
O: KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: L. BETHLEHEM, DWINGELOO (NED)
103XJ65
27.

41

DONAT PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Julia BURNOS
B: Leszek Pilarski
106DV45
28.

6

DOUBLE BLACK KWPN NED 2005 Gelding Black F: CHIN CHIN
M: ORANGE-FIRE/JIMTOWN
O: Dirk WELLMANN
B: L. SNEIJERS, BEEK EN DONK (NED)
103QY16
29.

4

DSP ANPOWIKAPI DSP GER 2007 Gelding Chestnut F: ASKARI 173
M: RAPHAELA 74/RAPHAEL
O: Beindorf, Michael
B: Beindorf, Michael
105NA41
30.

49

F. ADERMIE KWPN 2010 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Anna Lipinska
B:
105QA94
31.

59

FLANDRIA PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F: CHACCO FLY
M: FARINA/CZAD
O: Stadnina Koni Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
105WX34
32.

64

FLOYD KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Chestnut F: CASALL
M: TEXAS M/INDOCTRO
O: Bogna Sasiadek & Lukasz Wasilewski
B: STOETERIJ HET MAALWATER, OUDE NIEDORP (NED)
104WB82
33.

48

FORT KWPN NED 2010 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Beata SZUBER
B: G. Van De Winkel
105VX16
34.

27

GENEZA M PZHK 2009 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew KOREK
B: Stadnina Koni Moszna Sp.z o.o.
105XO89
35.

17

GIGOLLO WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Bay F: ROCK FOREVER
M: CORINNA/CORIANDER
O: Andrius PETROVAS
B:
104HS32
36.

44

GINEKE KWPN NED 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Klub Sportowy Nad Wigrami Sp. z o.o.
B: E.BUUNK-HOFS
105NO87
37.

65

GOLDDIGGER GR KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: TH. Griffioen
105PV66
38.

53

HARVEY RG KWPN NED 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: VsI Hobby Horse
B: A.J.M. Van Ravenstein
105QT26
39.

60

HAWR PZHK 2013 Gelding Chestnut F: FARMER
M: HANOI/QUIRINUS
O: Jan ZYBALA
B: Jan Zybala
105XI52
40.

28

HIP HOP PZHK 2006 Gelding Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jaroslaw Celski
B: Marek Sutnik
105LU37
41.

1

HORION DE LIBERSART BWP BEL 2007 Stallion Grey F: CARDENTO 933
M: DATSCHA DE LIBERSART/VOLTAIRE
O: Thilo KRAPF
B: GERON YVES
104EQ13
42.

55

IN GOMERA L PZHK POL 2013 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Helena Beym
106GH46
43.

67

JAMAL VAN ORTI BWP BEL 2009 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Gospodarstwo Rolne Lukasz Wyszkowski
B: Johan van Oost
105LB18
44.

37

LA VULKANO L PZHK POL 2012 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: Jan Ludwiczak
105PL93
45.

2

LANNARO OS GER 2006 Gelding Bay F: LARINO
M: WANNARA/KANNAN
O: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltung GmbH
B: Gestüt Lewitz
103YO31
46.

39

LE CORBUSIER PZHK POL 2010 Gelding Bay F: CARAMBOLE
M: LA PALOMA/PALEGRO
O: Wiktor SZALA
B: Eco-Abi Ewa Fabinska
105HA51
47.

9

LITTLE SPEZI WESTF GER 2008 Gelding Other F: BÖCKMANN’S LORD PEZI
M: CORONA 93/BÖCKMANN’S CORDALME Z
O: Fritsch, Sylvia
B: Mohrahrend zur Lage, Anja
105LV87
48.

30

MAXIMUS ZK PZHK POL 2011 Gelding Grey F:
M: /
O: Tomasz PARADOWSKI
B: Zbigniew Kruk
106GF84
49.

26

NERON PZHK POL 2005 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Zbigniew Korek
B: Robert Zielinski
105QL18
50.

52

NIC NAC 10 HOLST GER 2012 Mare Other F: NERRADO
M: LARENZIA/COROFINO 2
O: Thilo KRAPF
B: ZG Friedrich & Meier
105UG04
51.

22

OKARINO PZHK POL 2007 Gelding Bay F: PAVAROTTI VAN DE HELLE (WESTF)
M: OBELLA (HOLST)/CASSINI II (HOLST)
O: Justyna Kubik- Manitta
B: Justyna Kubik
103OH51
52.

47

ONASIS PZHK POL 2010 Stallion Chestnut F: CALATO KAMA (HOLST)
M: OMONIA (SP)/ALFARO (OLD)
O: Ryszard Gardyjas
B: RYSZARD GARDYJAS, SIEROSLAWICE (POL)
104WJ86
53.

29

PABLO I OLDBG GER 2004 Male Bay F: PIK LABIONICS HANN
M: ONDRA/COR DE BRILLANT
O: Anna Michalak
B: GROTE, KARL (GER)
102XR90
54.

58

QUEEN FLY PZHK POL 2012 Mare Chestnut F:
M: /
O: Jan Bobik
B: Jacek Bobik
105PL82
55.

33

QUICK SIGHTED OLDBG POL 2005 Stallion Chestnut F: QUIDAM'S RUBIN HOLST
M: KIRA LUNA OLD/LE COEUR HOLST
O: Piotr Wiese
B: Heiner Klokkers
103KL40
56.

46

SANTISA PZHK POL 2006 Mare Grey F: CANTANIS
M: SAMANTA (SP)/DIDO (HANN)
O: SK Nowielice
B: SK NOWIELICE SP. Z O.O., NOWIELICE (POL)
103VV34
57.

35

SANTORINI L HOLST GER 2011 Mare Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan LUDWICZAK
B: Lothar & Sven Voelz
105VL90
58.

36

SECRET WEAPON L KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Bay F:
M: /
O: Jan Ludwiczak
B: J. Verhagen
105KM78
59.

23

TORPEDO DES FORETS SF FRA 2007 Mare Bay F: ARTHUR V
M: FLOWER DES FORETS/REVE D'ELLE
O: Damien Manitta
B: M. FABRICE PARIS,M. GUY PARIS, COUVAINS (FRA)
104BB98
60.

31

ULA BAJOU K PZHK POL 2008 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Kubacki Marek
105RK79
61.

32

ULOTKA-K PZHK 2011 Mare Grey F:
M: /
O: Marek KUBACKI
B: Kubacki Marek
105VV90
62.

20

UMOUR DU PUIT NEUF SF FRA 2008 Stallion Chestnut F: L'AMOUR DU BOIS
M: NINA DES GANDES/TALENT PLATIERE
O: Ewen Marcel
B: M. JEAN-CLAUDE VINET,MME LAURIANE VINET, ST PIERRE D OLERON (FRA)
104GU97
63.

63

WAVANTOS VD RENVILLEHOEVE KWPN NED 2003 Gelding Bay F: LUX
M: PAVANTA I/WELLINGTON
O: Lukasz Wasilewski & Bogna Sasiadek
B: J.E. HEUKER & A.J.J. HEUKER-PRONK, MARUM (NED)
102MZ43
Rider Country
Competition
Prize
Bobik Jan
110
120
660
825
360
450
SUM:
2525.00
Jaworski Adrian
190
240
SUM:
430.00
Madsen Frederik Frank
80
840
SUM:
920.00
Mordaka Patryk
260
325
SUM:
585.00
Petrovas Andrius
250
375
560
165
SUM:
1350.00
Skiba Dawid
530
665
190
285
SUM:
1670.00
Troszczynski Lukasz
350
690
460
525
SUM:
2025.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bobik Jan
2018-11-15
6
110
2018-11-16
7
120
2018-11-17
2018-11-15
1
660
2018-11-16
1
825
2018-11-17
HAWR (60)
2018-11-15
3
360
2018-11-16
3
450
2018-11-17
Jaworski Adrian
CZART (61)
2018-11-15
5
190
2018-11-16
5
240
2018-11-17
Madsen Frederik Frank
2018-11-15
7
80
2018-11-16
1
840
2018-11-17
Mordaka Patryk
2018-11-15
4
260
2018-11-16
4
325
2018-11-17
Petrovas Andrius
2018-11-15
4
250
2018-11-16
4
375
2018-11-17
CABERNE (54)
2018-11-15
1
560
2018-11-16
6
165
2018-11-17
Skiba Dawid
2018-11-15
2
530
2018-11-16
2
665
2018-11-17
AMARU L (56)
2018-11-15
5
190
2018-11-16
5
285
2018-11-17
Troszczynski Lukasz
CORDOBA (57)
2018-11-15
3
350
2018-11-16
2
690
2018-11-17
CLAUDIA (66)
2018-11-15
2
460
2018-11-16
3
525
2018-11-17

Number of Riders: 7

Number of Horses: 63

The sum of prizes: 9 505.00

Competition results developed by: SALIO
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H2-042015-1, Mniej Grawitacji - Jacek Hrabski)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2018
design and realization: signus.pl