Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-24 12:43:03
2019-05-24 09:38:48
Katarzyna Reszel NABAB
  • 1x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 21:23:59
2019-05-23 20:38:36
Maja Banasik BUDRYS
  • 2x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 21:23:53
2019-05-23 20:36:10
Anna Nizielska HONEY
  • 1x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 21:23:44
2019-05-23 17:33:26
Zuzanna Nita WIENIAWSKI
  • 1x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 21:23:37
2019-05-23 17:32:57
Zofia Nita WIENIAWSKI
  • 1x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 11:02:52
2019-05-23 09:18:04
Jakub Kubiak DOLOMIT
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 17/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-23 09:10:30
2019-05-23 08:34:18
Luiza Misztal GARDENIA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:28:48
2019-05-22 21:13:04
Bartosz Szewczyk DAYLIGHT
  • 2x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:28:53
2019-05-22 20:40:28
Oliwia Melich WEDOG PRIDE N JOY
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:28:56
2019-05-22 17:21:24
Daria Ciesielska CALVI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:29:00
2019-05-22 14:46:42
Robert Piecewicz SZI-LA
  • 1x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:29:04
2019-05-22 14:40:51
Marta Wachnik ESPANERA
  • 1x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:29:07
2019-05-22 14:31:33
Patryk Wolski LINKUS
  • 1x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 10/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 21:29:09
2019-05-22 14:05:48
Ewa Gac LATINO
  • 1x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 11:51:08
2019-05-22 11:42:56
Jakub Kubiak GREAT PLEASURE II
  • 1x 8/N1/(125cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 11:51:04
2019-05-22 11:42:23
Jakub Kubiak QUILIBET
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/(125cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 12:45:02
2019-05-22 11:14:33
Anna Szymańska DAKARIA K
  • 2x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 11:50:56
2019-05-22 09:27:20
Zuzanna Grzegorczyk JULIANA
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 17/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 09:49:10
2019-05-22 07:28:35
Nadia Boćkowska GRAFITI
  • 2x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 22:56:49
2019-05-21 22:19:21
Sylwia Pietrzyk CHOICE
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 22:56:52
2019-05-21 21:56:12
Sławomir Uchwat INCOLANDO VL
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/(125cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 12:48:51
2019-05-21 21:48:31
Marika Uchwat EL NINO
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 21:32:55
2019-05-21 21:08:30
Piotr Pietrzyk FRANCO
  • 1x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 08:31:44
2019-05-21 08:29:51
Maria Pyzel ELTRES
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 19:24:11
2019-05-20 18:59:11
Agnieszka Kołomańska RUPIA R
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 16:24:21
2019-05-20 13:46:33
Julia Matysiak GLICENIA
  • 2x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 12:55:29
2019-05-20 12:43:55
Tomasz Patron GALEON
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 19/C/(130 cm), zwykły z rozgrywką Art. 238.2.2
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 12:55:26
2019-05-20 12:41:48
Tomasz Patron DIEGO
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 12:53:46
2019-05-20 11:16:32
Gaja Raszewska CORELLA
  • 2x 15/L-licencyjny/(100 cm), z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 11:26:42
2019-05-20 10:58:01
Honorata Niedzielak ARKONA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-24 00:02:42
2019-05-20 09:48:16
Marta Wajda MARINA
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 11:26:28
2019-05-20 08:49:03
Antoni Orlikowski CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 17/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 13:04:51
2019-05-20 00:22:31
Paulina Kalinowska HVAR
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 00:03:42
2019-05-19 20:22:17
Maja Smolarczyk MITUVA
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 00:03:39
2019-05-19 20:21:43
Maja Smolarczyk DEJV
  • 1x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 00:03:35
2019-05-19 20:20:47
Jacek Smolarczyk DEJV
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 00:03:30
2019-05-19 19:14:55
Marcelina Czech KALINA
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 00:03:26
2019-05-19 18:51:13
Ewa Sekuła URANOS K
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 00:03:22
2019-05-19 18:50:44
Ewa Sekuła AMIRA
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 00:03:18
2019-05-19 18:50:00
Aleksander Kiljańczyk SALTARELLO
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 00:03:15
2019-05-19 16:10:09
Agnieszka Rojek FLASHPOINT
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-20 00:03:09
2019-05-19 14:15:33
Emilia Romanek GOLD CHAMPION
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 09:54:38
2019-05-19 11:54:03
Patrycja Gruszka GRAKON
  • 2x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 22:59:33
2019-05-18 23:54:36
Magda Burcon PROMYK
  • 2x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 22:56:37
2019-05-18 22:49:54
Gabriela Jurak SANTANA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 15/L-licencyjny/(100 cm), z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 10:25:13
2019-05-18 22:48:31
Alicja Grudzień BYRON EX BARONG
  • 2x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 22:35:20
2019-05-18 21:15:33
Przemysław Wójcik HIMENA
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 17/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 22:35:06
2019-05-18 20:35:18
Dominika Strąk FELLOW -TAR
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 17/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 22:56:42
2019-05-18 20:34:34
Dominika Strąk LET ME FLY
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 13:15:58
2019-05-18 20:30:44
Natalia Michałowska LONDON
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 13:08:50
2019-05-18 20:29:48
Aleksandra Mazurek HIGHT-PLEASURE
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 22:34:36
2019-05-18 20:29:05
Bartosz Wójcik NURMI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 22:34:31
2019-05-18 20:28:28
Aleksandra Kochańska NURMI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 13:14:35
2019-05-18 20:26:48
Martyna Gajdek HARAGOR
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 13:12:08
2019-05-18 20:25:23
Marta Banach PIŁAT
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 10:29:40
2019-05-18 09:54:33
Julia Poziomkowska NASTER
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 10:41:38
2019-05-18 09:35:05
Inga Wach CICHA WODA
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-18 22:33:55
2019-05-18 08:52:18
Dagmara Seredyn SAMARA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-17 19:49:25
2019-05-17 17:34:05
Julia Chudzik PREZYDENT II W
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 22:49:01
2019-05-17 13:52:42
Julia Matysiak ARIA
  • 1x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 10:49:55
2019-05-16 14:22:58
Magdalena Wasilewska MONELLO
  • 2x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 14:50:45
2019-05-15 21:04:11
Łukasz Wysocki TOLEDO
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
  • 1x 17/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 14:50:41
2019-05-15 21:02:40
Dominika Czyż CANTER BS
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 16/P/(110 cm), o wzrastającym stopniu trudnośći Art.269
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 15:23:43
2019-05-15 21:01:08
Wiktoria Bartylak FANABERIA
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 2x 15/L-licencyjny/(100 cm), z oceną stylu jeźdźca - LICENCYJNY
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-16 14:50:32
2019-05-14 22:41:29
Robert Dubel DIABLO
  • 1x 8/N1/(125cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 21:37:34
2019-05-14 19:54:13
Zuzanna Strzelczyk CHAMPION DE NIGHT
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 21:37:29
2019-05-14 19:53:47
Angelika Okolus ASTRA
  • 2x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 21:37:23
2019-05-14 19:53:11
Sebastian Grzeszczyk ZOJA
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 21:37:18
2019-05-14 19:52:48
Sebastian Grzeszczyk SENQUEST
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 21:37:14
2019-05-14 19:52:15
Sebastian Grzeszczyk CORLEONE Z
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-14 21:37:10
2019-05-14 19:51:45
Daria Ciesielska SERAFITKA
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 12:51:42
2019-05-14 13:52:25
Katarzyna Coleman WINCENTY
  • 2x 1/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
  • 2x 10/LL(40)/(40 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - RIDING PONY KIDS - TOWARZYSKI
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 13:18:21
2019-05-14 12:06:10
Klaudia Dubil SONATA
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/N1/(125cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/(125 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 11:00:33
2019-05-13 20:21:45
Anna Detka HECBEKAS
  • 2x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 16:17:48
2019-05-13 15:19:45
Emilia Tymczyszyn DNIEPR
  • 1x 4/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 14/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 09:14:37
2019-05-13 08:05:23
Maria Piasecka BLANKAMPBEJA
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 13/LL (90)/(90 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3 - TOWARZYSKI
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 09:14:34
2019-05-11 18:59:03
Aleksandra Czerska MAGNUS
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/C/(130 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-13 09:14:31
2019-05-11 18:57:57
Aleksandra Czerska KARALIUS
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 22:44:57
2019-05-11 18:57:10
Aleksandra Czerska ALMANZO
  • 2x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 15:26:23
2019-05-11 18:55:59
Aleksandra Czerska A BIT OF MAGIC
  • 1x 5/L/(100 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1 - JUST RIDING LADIES CUP
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-21 14:51:38
2019-05-10 13:45:57
Kacper Mróz LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN
  • 1x 6/P/(110 cm), dwufazowy Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 17/N/(120 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 18/N1/(125 cm), zwykły Art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 22:51:32
2019-05-09 16:39:42
Jagoda Niewiadomska KIND REGARDS DE SPAN
  • 1x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 11:38:51
2019-05-09 07:28:25
Blanka Pojmaj HILON-W
  • 1x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-11 11:36:32
2019-05-08 21:13:16
Agata Miazga WIKI
  • 2x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-05-22 11:42:24
2019-05-08 21:10:31
Kaja Gawda LANZOR
  • 1x 2/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 3/LL(80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 11/LL(60)/(60 cm), dokładności Art. 238.1.1 - TOWARZYSKI
  • 1x 12/LL (80)/(80 cm), z trafieniem w normę czasu /Zał. S1 reg.B - TOWARZYSKI
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Banach Marta WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O038174
2. Banasik Maja BPK
2004 (J.)
brak
3. Bartylak Wiktoria WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
2003 (J.)
O049463
4. Boćkowska Nadia BPK
2008 (JM.)
Brak
5. Burcon Magda BPK
2003 (J.)
brak
6. Chudzik Julia KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2005 (JM.)
O039428
7. Ciesielska Daria KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (J.)
O049276
8. Coleman Katarzyna KJ Just Riding Kielce
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
9. Czech Marcelina Equiclub Zamłyniec
2002 (J.)
O042784
10. Czerska Aleksandra KJ Just Riding Kielce
2001 (MJ.)
O026082
11. Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
O036160
12. Detka Anna KS Dialog Brudzów
S
brak
13. Dubel Robert WKJ Lublin / SJ Zamoyskie Rancho Debry
S
O007767
14. Gac Ewa BPK
S
Brak
15. Gawda Kaja WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2009 (Mł.)
O053557
16. Grudzień Alicja WKJ Lublin / SJ Poniatowa
2009 (Mł.)
O054736
17. Gruszka Patrycja BPK
S
Brak
18. Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin
S
O023808
19. Grzeszczyk Sebastian KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027577
20. Jurak Gabriela SJ Poniatowa
2001 (MJ.)
brak
21. Kiljańczyk Aleksander KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O027451
22. Kochańska Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2005 (JM.)
O046245
23. Kołomańska Agnieszka Kielecki KJ Maag
S
O009673
24. Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
2000 (MJ.)
O026764
25. Kubiak Jakub KJ SO Łąck
2000 (MJ.)
brak
26. Matysiak Julia BPK (MAZ)
2001 (MJ.)
O042564
27. Mazurek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O043826
28. Melich Oliwia KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2008 (JM.)
O051059
29. Miazga Agata WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2003 (J.)
O041392
30. Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2004 (J.)
O042649
31. Misztal Luiza SJ Poniatowa
2000 (MJ.)
O038164
32. Mróz Kacper KJ Galop Kozienice
1999 (MJ.)
O035724
10145798
33. Niedzielak Honorata WKJ Lublin
S
O019674
34. Niewiadomska Jagoda WKJ Lublin
1999 (MJ.)
O022705
35. Nita Zofia KJ Skarb Kozienice
2002 (J.)
Brak
36. Nita Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2002 (J.)
Brak
37. Nizielska Anna BPK
S
Brak
38. Okolus Angelika KJ Skarb Kozienice
2001 (MJ.)
brak
39. Olchowska Klaudia WKJ Lublin
S
O007838
40. Orlikowski Antoni KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2003 (J.)
O032321
41. Patron Tomasz KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003997
42. Piasecka Maria CKJ Jamka Ciepielów
2002 (J.)
O039527
43. Piecewicz Robert Stajnia Kociołki
S
brak
44. Pietrkiewicz Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
45. Pietrzyk Piotr LKS Wolta Żółwin
S
O009275
46. Pietrzyk Sylwia KJ Galop Kozienice
S
O009355
47. Pojmaj Blanka WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2005 (JM.)
O047724
48. Poziomkowska Julia WKJ Lublin
2006 (JM.)
O044883
49. Pyzel Maria WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
2003 (J.)
O043691
50. Raszewska Gaja KJ Rock Horses
2005 (JM.)
O046522
51. Reszel Katarzyna WKJ Lublin
2000 (MJ.)
O025277
52. Rojek Agnieszka KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
Brak
53. Romanek Emilia WKJ Lublin
1999 (MJ.)
O031281
54. Sekuła Ewa KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O003782
55. Seredyn Dagmara KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O001251
56. Smolarczyk Jacek KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
O045430
57. Smolarczyk Maja KJ Skarb Kozienice
2003 (J.)
O042345
58. Staros Kamila
59. Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2006 (JM.)
O038177
60. Strzelczyk Zuzanna KJ Skarb Kozienice
2004 (J.)
O049277
61. Szymańska Anna BPK
S
Brak
62. Tymczyszyn Emilia WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
O045494
63. Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2005 (JM.)
O040968
64. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O001137
65. Wach Inga WKJ Lublin
2001 (MJ.)
O038870
66. Wachnik Marta Stajnia Kociołki
2004 (J.)
brak
67. Wasilewska Magdalena KJ Skarb Kozienice
S
Brak
68. Wójcik Bartosz WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
S
O031493
69. Wójcik Przemysław Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O003717
70. Wolski Patryk Stajnia Kociołki
2004 (J.)
brak
71. Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin
S
O007865
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

22

A BIT OF MAGIC WESTF GER 2014 Wałach skarogniada/168 F: Abke
M: Etienette / Etos
K026583
2.

23

ALMANZO WESTF GER 2015 Wałach gniada/165 F: Almanzor L
M: Dolina / Cooper
K027838
3.

60

AMIRA PKSP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/167 F: Lascado
M: Aurelia
K026893 6160090468414
4.

43

ARIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Klacz gniada/160 F: Luis
M: Andaluzja
brak 616098200128699
5.

67

ARKONA SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contender Son
M: Aldana 3
K014268 009 60 02241 05
6.

36

ASTRA MŁP POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata F: Wars
M: Aradika
Brak
7.

26

BLANKAMPBEJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz gniada/169 F: Kamp
M: Blanka
brak
8.

93

BUDRYS PKSP POL 2001 Wałach kasztanowata F: Wellington
M: Batalia
brak
9.

55

BYRON EX BARONG KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Mister Man
M: Bourette / Cord
K006853 08839
10.

84

CALVI Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Zarewitsch
M: Conversa
Pol 090000006272 Brak
11.

39

CANTER BS OLD POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Contendor / Contendor I
M: H-Lord Like / Lord
K022518 DE418185824611
12.

37

CHAMPION DE NIGHT OLD. POL 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Champion De Cord
M: Perle
K022226 De 433330418910
13.

18

CHOICE KWPN NLD 2007 Wałach kara F: Voice
M: Parera
K016941
14.

45

CICHA WODA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/171 F: Dżahil/Luron
M: Cyweta/Vittorio
K025209
15.

66

CLASSIC BLUE HIVETTE Z ZANG. BEL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco Blue
M: Dorette Hivett Z
K022717
16.

68

CORELLA OLDENBURSKI POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Centadel
M: Charlina Z
brak brak 103QP71
17.

33

CORLEONE Z SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Marino
M: Celestyna
Brak Brak
18.

79

DAKARIA K WLKP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/165 F: Karbit
M: Delicja
Brak
19.

82

DAYLIGHT HANN POL 2015 Ogier siwa/168 F: Diacontinus
M: Uzupełnię
Brak Uzupełnię
20.

63

DEJV SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/171 F: Kilian38
M: Dosia / Marino
K025635 616009600113014
21.

5

DIABLO SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Talent/ Fortuin Z
M: Delicja
K012760
22.

69

DIEGO SP POL 2011 Ogier kasztanowata/175 F: Corleolord
M: Daisy
brak
23.

27

DNIEPR SP POL 2015 Ogier gniada/172 F: PALERMO
M: DOGARESSA
K027509
24.

90

DOLOMIT SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Bajou Du Ruet
M: Deizi
K010858 11312
25.

31

DOMINATOR OO POL 2008 Wałach siwa/- F: Ekstern
M: Dobra Rada
brak 080000005251
26.

76

EL NINO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Kashmir van Schuttershof
M: Mantana / Glennridge
K024160 528003200912846 104GY84
27.

73

ELTRES MŁP POL 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/. F: Emerson
M: Eureka / Plaster
K026632
28.

86

ESPANERA SP POL 2002 Klacz gniada/166 F: Rytm
M: Espa
brak 009690084802
29.

38

FANABERIA MŁP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Awans
M: Fatima
Brak
30.

53

FELLOW -TAR KWPN NLD 2010 Wałach kasztanowata F: Chello III VDL
M: Margriet / Flemmingh
K024121
31.

58

FLASHPOINT AES GBR 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Darco
M: Whitewell Misty
Brak 04012115
32.

74

FRANCO SP POL 2003 Wałach siwa/175 F: golden aviator
M: fenima
K027663
33.

70

GALEON SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Lord Z / Lord
M: Gama / Garantie
K016932 616009510416009
34.

89

GARDENIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Acorino
M: Gżegżółka
K024335
35.

71

GLICENIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Hindus
M: Gladiola
brak 61600659059209
36.

15

GOLD CHAMPION SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Candiavolo
M: Gerida
K019867 616009690172109
37.

77

GRAFITI KUC POL 2013 Klacz siwa/kuc:134 F: nn
M: nn
K027040 616999540116713
38.

57

GRAKON SP POL - Wałach gniada/- F: nn
M: nn
brak -
39.

81

GREAT PLEASURE II SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Ever for pleasure
M: Grace
K012121 616009660049206
40.

48

HARAGOR PKSP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Almanzor L
M: Hrabianka / Maram
K027312
41.

28

HECBEKAS TRK LTU 2010 Wałach gniada/166 F: Vikis
M: Heiga
Brak
42.

50

HIGHT-PLEASURE PKSP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/168 F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Hurghanda / Barnaba
K020337
43.

1

HILON-W SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/170 F: HBC Lake Bid
M: Harfa / Harmoniusz
K018594 616009680059210
44.

54

HIMENA SP POL 2010 Klacz siwa F: Castilio / Cassini I
M: Hita / Talent
K018375 616009610048510
45.

92

HONEY MŁP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/mk: F: Lancetnik
M: Halabarda
brak
46.

65

HVAR MŁP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Berlin Bej
M: Hiszpanka / Kanion
K027464
47.

75

INCOLANDO VL KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach siwa F: Durango VDL / Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Elderieka II / Cardento
K025264 528003201303474
48.

78

JULIANA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/. F: Lord Z
M: Julia Mariner / Julio Mariner
K014004
49.

62

KALINA SP POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: Iloczyn
M: Kler
K020074 616009510264010
50.

24

KARALIUS TRAK LTU 2014 Wałach kasztanowata F: Gluosnis / Gerodot
M: Karuna / Elektronas
K024660 030620
51.

21

KIND REGARDS DE SPAN KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/162 F: Durango vdl
M: Gouvernante de Span
K027476
52.

2

LANZAROTE VAN DE MOLENBERGEN Belgijski Gorącokrwisty BEL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Harley-VDL (Ex Ursel)
M: Turbine Z
K026062 056-002-W00298586
53.

19

LANZOR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/165 F: Landos II
M: Husaria
Brak -
54.

88

LATINO SP POL 1.04.2009 Wałach siwa/175 F: Hower
M: Lady
Brak 009600014509
55.

52

LET ME FLY OLD POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lyjanero
M: Lacanda / Lenardo
K027478
56.

87

LINKUS KUC POL 2011 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Lotte
M: As
brak 616013640053311
57.

51

LONDON SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada/164 F: Lider
M: Larissa
K017212 K017212
58.

25

MAGNUS SP POL 2008 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Wery Good / Graf Stepp
M: Multum In Parvo / Metternich
K014747 616009610014608 105LR04
59.

16

MARINA SP POL 2003 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Harnaś
M: Montana
K009470 POL009660731203
60.

64

MITUVA TRAKEŃSKA LTU 2012 Mare bay/161 F: Luitas trak
M: Miledi trak
K027667 LTU002520256612
61.

41

MONELLO SP POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Tuhaj-Bej
M: Mexikana / Sopel
K026191
62.

94

NABAB M POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Barnaba / Emir
M: Nastka / Askar
K016719 616006580852008
63.

46

NASTER MŁP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/165 F: Awans
M: Nastka / Askar
K018672 -
64.

49

NURMI PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Fly
M: Nutella
K022827
65.

47

PIŁAT TRK POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Alchimist
M: Pifiia / Poluver
K026607
66.

42

PREZYDENT II W SP POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Desant SP
M: Prymulka
K008876
67.

14

PROMYK HC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:135 F: Wilczek
M: Petarda
brak
68.

80

QUILIBET HOL GER 2003 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Quinar / Quidam De Revel
M: Najade II / Leandro
K014795 DE421000369903
69.

72

RUPIA R SP POL 2001 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: City boy
M: Romana
Brak
70.

59

SALTARELLO XX POL 2012 Wałach gniada/162 F: Boreas Rush
M: Sekretyna / Special Power
K024556 6160095804684
71.

44

SAMARA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/158 F: Chaltarre Z
M: Sybilla / Quamiro
K023297
72.

56

SANTANA SP POL 2005 Klacz kasztanowata F: Lando
M: Sanacja
K018291
73.

34

SENQUEST SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/174 F: Qulester
M: Seniora
brak -
74.

32

SERAFITKA XX POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Boreas Rush
M: Sestercja / Saphir
K023181
75.

29

SONATA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/- F: Aravel II
M: Symfonia Waro / Sao Paulo
K013394
76.

85

SZI-LA SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Larron
M: Samarkanda
brak 61600964062311
77.

40

TOLEDO SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada F: Casilio
M: Tessa
K025557
78.

95

TSIRA F:
M:
79.

61

URANOS K PKSP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Corleolord L
M: Urabelle
K023536
80.

83

WEDOG PRIDE N JOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/kuc:130 F: Tireinon Star Rocker
M: 135157 Holly
K025821
81.

91

WIENIAWSKI SP POL 1999 Wałach kara F: nn
M: nn
Brak
82.

20

WIKI TRK. POL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Emis
M: Wiroza
K019631
83.

30

WINCENTY PONY POL - Wałach srokata/kuc:- F: nn
M: nn
brak -
84.

35

ZOJA SP POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: Fred
M: Zagadka
K024963
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Czerska Aleksandra KJ Just Riding Kielce
200
150
450
650
SUM:
1450.00
Czyż Dominika WKJ Lublin
100
300
SUM:
400.00
Dubel Robert WKJ Lublin / SJ Zamoyskie Rancho Debry
650
SUM:
650.00
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna WKJ Lublin
50
SUM:
50.00
Grzeszczyk Sebastian KJ Skarb Kozienice
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Kubiak Jakub Bogusławicki KJ
450
SUM:
450.00
Mazurek Aleksandra WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
30
SUM:
30.00
Michałowska Natalia WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
100
SUM:
100.00
Niedzielak Honorata WKJ Lublin
50
SUM:
50.00
Orlikowski Antoni KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
400
SUM:
400.00
Patron Tomasz KJ Skarb Kozienice
400
150
SUM:
550.00
Smolarczyk Jacek KJ Skarb Kozienice
30
SUM:
30.00
Strąk Dominika WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
300
SUM:
300.00
Uchwat Marika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
100
SUM:
100.00
Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
250
250
300
SUM:
800.00
Wach Inga WKJ Lublin
150
200
SUM:
350.00
Wysocki Łukasz WKJ Lublin
50
150
SUM:
200.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Banach Marta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
PIŁAT (47)
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
5
2019-05-26
2019-05-25
Banasik Maja
BPK
BUDRYS (93)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
18
2019-05-26
1
Bartylak Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin / SJ Pijany Oxer
2019-05-25
6
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
2
2019-05-26
1
Boćkowska Nadia
BPK
GRAFITI (77)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
2
Burcon Magda
BPK
PROMYK (14)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
26
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
17
Chudzik Julia
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2019-05-25
16
2019-05-25
12
2019-05-26
9
2019-05-26
8
Ciesielska Daria
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-05-25
24
2019-05-25
4
2019-05-26
7
2019-05-26
10
CALVI (84)
2019-05-25
10
2019-05-25
8
2019-05-26
5
2019-05-26
Coleman Katarzyna
KJ Just Riding Kielce
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
Czech Marcelina
Equiclub Zamłyniec
KALINA (62)
2019-05-25
11
2019-05-25
5
2019-05-26
20
2019-05-26
11
Czerska Aleksandra
KJ Just Riding Kielce
2019-05-25
6
2019-05-25
2
200
2019-05-26
16
2019-05-26
15
ALMANZO (23)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
10
2019-05-26
11
2019-05-26
2019-05-25
1
150
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
12
2019-05-26
MAGNUS (25)
2019-05-25
2
2019-05-25
1
450
2019-05-26
3
2019-05-26
1
650
Czyż Dominika
WKJ Lublin
2019-05-25
2
100
2019-05-25
6
2019-05-26
1
300
2019-05-26
9
Detka Anna
KS Dialog Brudzów
2019-05-25
14
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
11
2019-05-26
Dubel Robert
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zamoyskie Rancho Debry
DIABLO (5)
2019-05-25
4
2019-05-25
1
650
Gac Ewa
BPK
LATINO (88)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
15
2019-05-25
7
Gawda Kaja
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
LANZOR (19)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
18
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
10
Grudzień Alicja
WKJ Lublin / SJ Poniatowa
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
16
Gruszka Patrycja
BPK
GRAKON (57)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
16
2019-05-26
13
2019-05-26
19
Grzegorczyk Zuzanna
WKJ Lublin
JULIANA (78)
2019-05-25
4
50
2019-05-25
8
2019-05-26
12
2019-05-26
Grzeszczyk Sebastian
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
19
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
2019-05-25
23
2019-05-25
6
2019-05-26
14
2019-05-26
26
ZOJA (35)
2019-05-25
3
50
2019-05-25
3
100
2019-05-26
8
Jurak Gabriela
SJ Poniatowa
SANTANA (56)
2019-05-25
15
2019-05-25
Kiljańczyk Aleksander
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
17
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
7
Kochańska Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
NURMI (49)
2019-05-25
18
2019-05-26
13
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Kołomańska Agnieszka
Kielecki KJ Maag
RUPIA R (72)
2019-05-25
3
2019-05-25
11
2019-05-26
4
2019-05-26
6
Kubiak Jakub
Bogusławicki KJ
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
6
2019-05-26
1
450
Kubiak Jakub
KJ SO Łąck
DOLOMIT (90)
2019-05-26
Matysiak Julia
BPK (MAZ)
ARIA (43)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
20
2019-05-25
13
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
5
Mazurek Aleksandra
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2019-05-25
17
2019-05-25
10
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
4
2019-05-26
4
30
2019-05-26
Melich Oliwia
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2019-05-25
9
2019-05-25
7
2019-05-25
5
2019-05-26
18
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
24
Miazga Agata
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
WIKI (20)
2019-05-25
19
2019-05-25
12
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
2
Michałowska Natalia
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
LONDON (51)
2019-05-25
19
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
2
100
2019-05-26
Misztal Luiza
SJ Poniatowa
2019-05-25
2
2019-05-25
Mróz Kacper
KJ Galop Kozienice
2019-05-25
7
2019-05-25
7
2019-05-26
10
2019-05-26
7
Niedzielak Honorata
WKJ Lublin
ARKONA (67)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
3
50
Niewiadomska Jagoda
WKJ Lublin
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
8
2019-05-26
5
2019-05-26
15
Nita Zofia
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-05-26
14
Nita Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-05-26
15
2019-05-26
22
Nizielska Anna
BPK
HONEY (92)
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
9
2019-05-26
14
Okolus Angelika
KJ Skarb Kozienice
ASTRA (36)
2019-05-25
17
2019-05-25
16
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
13
Olchowska Klaudia
WKJ Lublin
SONATA (29)
2019-05-25
4
2019-05-25
3
2019-05-26
5
2019-05-26
Orlikowski Antoni
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2019-05-25
11
2019-05-25
6
2019-05-26
14
2019-05-26
1
400
Patron Tomasz
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DIEGO (69)
2019-05-25
15
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
14
GALEON (70)
2019-05-25
1
400
2019-05-25
3
2019-05-26
3
150
2019-05-26
2
Piasecka Maria
CKJ Jamka Ciepielów
2019-05-26
21
2019-05-26
12
2019-05-26
11
Piecewicz Robert
Stajnia Kociołki
SZI-LA (85)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
2
2019-05-26
27
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
2
LINKUS (87)
2019-05-25
Pietrkiewicz Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
MARINA (16)
2019-05-25
12
2019-05-25
Pietrzyk Piotr
LKS Wolta Żółwin
FRANCO (74)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
28
Pietrzyk Sylwia
KJ Galop Kozienice
CHOICE (18)
2019-05-26
12
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
6
Pojmaj Blanka
WKJ Lublin / SJ Piker
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
4
2019-05-26
25
2019-05-26
15
Poziomkowska Julia
WKJ Lublin
NASTER (46)
2019-05-25
14
2019-05-25
22
2019-05-25
20
Pyzel Maria
WKJ Lublin / SJ Oxer
ELTRES (73)
2019-05-25
8
2019-05-25
10
2019-05-26
6
2019-05-26
10
Raszewska Gaja
KJ Rock Horses
CORELLA (68)
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
Reszel Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin
NABAB (94)
2019-05-26
21
2019-05-26
9
Rojek Agnieszka
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
13
2019-05-26
7
2019-05-26
Romanek Emilia
WKJ Lublin
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
Sekuła Ewa
KJ Skarb Kozienice
AMIRA (60)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
7
2019-05-26
18
2019-05-26
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
9
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
13
Seredyn Dagmara
KJ Skarb Kozienice
SAMARA (44)
2019-05-25
3
2019-05-25
18
2019-05-26
8
2019-05-26
17
2019-05-26
Smolarczyk Jacek
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DEJV (63)
2019-05-25
4
30
2019-05-26
6
Smolarczyk Maja
KJ Skarb Kozienice
DEJV (63)
2019-05-26
19
MITUVA (64)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
16
2019-05-26
16
2019-05-26
Staros Kamila
TSIRA (95)
2019-05-26
15
2019-05-26
13
Strąk Dominika
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
2019-05-25
25
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
11
2019-05-26
8
2019-05-26
2019-05-26
3
2019-05-25
1
300
2019-05-25
2019-05-26
5
2019-05-26
Strzelczyk Zuzanna
KJ Skarb Kozienice
2019-05-25
9
2019-05-25
13
2019-05-26
10
2019-05-26
Szymańska Anna
BPK
2019-05-26
23
2019-05-26
20
Tymczyszyn Emilia
WKJ Lublin
DNIEPR (27)
2019-05-25
17
2019-05-25
14
2019-05-26
9
2019-05-26
22
Uchwat Marika
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
EL NINO (76)
2019-05-25
14
2019-05-25
5
2019-05-26
3
100
2019-05-26
4
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
2019-05-25
2
250
2019-05-25
2
2019-05-26
2
250
2019-05-26
2
300
Wach Inga
WKJ Lublin
2019-05-25
5
2019-05-25
9
2019-05-26
1
150
2019-05-26
2
200
Wachnik Marta
Stajnia Kociołki
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
21
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
3
Wasilewska Magdalena
KJ Skarb Kozienice
MONELLO (41)
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-25
1
2019-05-26
1
2019-05-26
1
Wójcik Bartosz
WKJ Lublin / SJ Strong Riders
HARAGOR (48)
2019-05-25
27
2019-05-25
21
2019-05-26
17
2019-05-26
NURMI (49)
2019-05-25
2019-05-25
12
Wójcik Przemysław
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
HIMENA (54)
2019-05-26
7
2019-05-25
8
Wolski Patryk
Stajnia Kociołki
2019-05-26
12
LINKUS (87)
2019-05-25
Wysocki Łukasz
WKJ Lublin
TOLEDO (40)
2019-05-25
13
2019-05-26
4
50
2019-05-26
8
2019-05-25
3
150

Number of Riders: 71

Number of Horses: 84

The sum of prizes: 6 060.00

Competition results developed by: EQUISPORT
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H14-062007-1, Stowarzyszenie EquiSport)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl