Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

HZO DiM + HZR

11-13.12.2020

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO DiM + HZR
Sopot, 11-13.12.2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Ambroziak Nadia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
2005 (J.)
O053977
2. Ambroziak Nina Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
2007 (JM.)
O053978
3. Arkuszewska Daria KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
2006 (JM.)
O038210
4. Badaszko Justyna SKJ Sopot
S
O007146
5. Biliniewicz Hanna KJ. POLONEZ Damnica
2004 (J.)
O049950
6. Brzeska Blanka KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2007 (JM.)
O046916
7. Buczkowska Nadia JKS Niestępowo
2009 (JM.)
0058495
8. Chmielewska Karolina BPK - MAZ
2011 (Mł.)
O061830
9. Cwalina Wiktoria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O057092
10. Czech Natalia Sopocki KJ
2008 (JM.)
O052440
11. Czub Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (JM.)
O049370
12. Dąbrowska Maja KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2008 (JM.)
O048025
13. Dąbrowska Zuzanna KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O051361
14. Dobraniecka Julia Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2010 (Mł.)
O057798
15. Drozdowska Maja UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2008 (JM.)
O051350
16. Drzycimska Iga Kj Młyńska Struga
2009 (JM.)
O051802
17. Gabriel Lena LKS Nadwiślanin
2007 (JM.)
O046541
18. Ganowska Julia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2008 (JM.)
O044125
19. Gawęda Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2007 (JM.)
O047345
20. Gendera Zofia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O059842
21. Głuszek Martyna KJ . POLONEZ Damnica
2001 (MJ.)
O039038
22. Gola Helena Klub Jeździecki Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
2010 (Mł.)
O057412
23. Górajska Klara JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2007 (JM.)
O057257
24. Gurazda-Rowińska Monika Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O032375
25. Hałabaty Wiktoria brak
2006 (JM.)
O057269
26. Januszkiewicz Kaja Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2006 (JM.)
O049107
27. Jasińska Lilla KJ POLONEZ DAMNICA
2005 (J.)
O046638
28. Jeruć Karolina JKS Karolina
S
O019460
29. Joppek Marcin Sopocki KJ
S
O031799
30. Joppek Pola Tonina Sopocki KJ
2006 (JM.)
O058951
31. Kaczmarek Blanka KJ Cavallino
2009 (JM.)
O061598
32. Kamińska Zofia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2011 (Mł.)
O059116
33. Karabasz Magdalena KJ Cavallino
2006 (JM.)
O039021
34. Karnabal Maria KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2007 (JM.)
O038556
35. Karolak Natalia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2009 (JM.)
Brak
36. Kasner Matylda Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
2001 (MJ.)
O023415
10147432
37. Kępka Aleksandra KJ Ranczo Kołata
2009 (JM.)
O059649
38. Kierznikiewicz Patrycja KJ Polonez Damnica
S
O022248
39. Knopkiewicz Natalia KJ Ranczo Kołata
2006 (JM.)
O044618
40. Koczara Maria BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O060303
41. Kokot Agnieszka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O006616
42. Kóska Jolanta KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2008 (JM.)
O043296
43. Kozłowska Aleksandra Sopocki KJ
2002 (MJ.)
O035523
44. Kozłowski Henryk KJ POLONEZ Damnica
S
O032557
45. Kujawa Wiktoria UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
2005 (J.)
O042947
46. Kulesza Lila KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2012 (Mł.)
O059337
47. Kwiatkowska Julia BPK(MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O055544
48. Lasecka Wiktoria KJ Wiecanowo
2006 (JM.)
O050134
49. Lezner Julia Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2006 (JM.)
O036302
50. Madej Oliwia Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
2005 (J.)
O035308
51. Malesa Alicja BPK (MAZ)
2010 (Mł.)
O057571
52. Melich Oliwia SKJ Beckersport
2008 (JM.)
O051059
53. Michałek Nadia UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
2008 (JM.)
O058099
54. Misztal Maggie Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O035341
55. Mrotek Zofia OKJ OXER
2010 (Mł.)
O057495
56. Narloch Wiktoria Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
S
O021043
57. Niziołek Zuzanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O038423
10200212
58. Pawłowska Irena BPK - MAZ
2007 (JM.)
O039852
59. Pellowska Paulina JKS Barłomino
2008 (JM.)
O051227
60. Peszek Julia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2009 (JM.)
O057364
61. Peterson Agata KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
2006 (JM.)
Brak
62. Przybyła Agata Kj Podkowa Gruszczyn
2011 (Mł.)
O060170
63. Przybyła Natalia KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2009 (JM.)
O052034
64. Reaud Oliwia BPK(MAZ)
2007 (JM.)
O055548
65. Reimann Zosia Petrico Pony Karlino
2013 (Mł.)
Brak
66. Rembielińska Wiktoria KJ Wiktorowo
2009 (JM.)
O049094
67. Rochowczyk Olga bpk
2005 (J.)
brak
68. Rogińska Zuzanna KJ Młyńska Struga
S
O010033
69. Rojek Amelia Petrico Pony Karlino
2020 (Mł.)
Brak
70. Rudasz Włodzimierz LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
S
O001688
71. Sawicka Lena BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O046346
72. Sierakowska Kalina SKJ Pony Power Nowy Janków
2011 (Mł.)
O060237
73. Smura Kornelia St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
2005 (J.)
O040169
74. Sówka Nell KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2008 (JM.)
O049296
75. Suwała Zofia JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
2008 (JM.)
O054398
76. Szczupakowska Amelia KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z.o.o
2006 (JM.)
O035615
77. Szrajer Matylda Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O040972
78. Szukalska Maja Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2008 (JM.)
O054381
79. Tabaka Liliana KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2005 (J.)
O039025
80. Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O036686
81. Tokarz Lena Anna Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
2007 (JM.)
O053959
82. Treczyńska Nadia KJ Polonez Damnica
2005 (J.)
O054613
83. Wierzchowska Janina JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2009 (JM.)
O060958
84. Wojtal Julianna Sopocki KJ
2004 (J.)
O038237
10185778
85. Wygnańczuk Julia Brak
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
86. Zajkowska Klaudia SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2005 (J.)
O041844
87. Zawadzka Katarzyna KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2010 (Mł.)
O059420
88. Zawadzka Zofia KJ Wiktorowo
2007 (JM.)
O045569
89. Zimnowodzka Natalia SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
S
O019842
90. Zubczyńska Amelia KJ Dworek Okuniew
2006 (JM.)
O044214
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin PONY Group National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

23

ALF KUC POL 1996 Ogier izabelowata/kuc:117 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
B K008028 POL999640013896
2.

115

ANAKONDA Polski Kuc Wierzchowy POL 2013 klacz gniada/147 F: Nicpoń PP
M: Amore
D K029277 616013540064013
3.

18

APASJONATA CON AMORE KUC WALIJSKI POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:128 F: Casperhof's Freddy /
M: Bokkesprong Camelia /
B K020178 POL013610175508
4.

58

ARES WLKP POL 2005 Ogier gniada/- F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Armila / Arak
K011182 POL007530239205
5.

81

BALTICA KUC POL 2016 klacz inna/147 F: FALK
M: KARINA MW
D K029218 616013520071716
6.

89

BASTYLIA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/162 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616009540119209
7.

17

BEN GUN KUC POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/149 F: Durello Top /
M: Bunia /
D K021760 616013640053309
8.

20

BENITO KUC POL 2007 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Nando / Nightstar
M: Błyskotka / Alibaba
K021450 POL013670142807
9.

22

BESSEL KUC BEL 2007 wałach gniada/129 F: Nn
M: Nn
A1 K029825 528027070012382
10.

4

BIANKO KUC POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
A1 K030187 616013610006113
11.

79

BIBA KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc: F: NN
M: NN
K019920
12.

26

BRAVOUR PP DRP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/145 F: Baccarat
M: Niina PP
D K022593 DE434340709312
13.

61

BUCEFAL KUC POL 2014 wałach gniada/kuc:127 F: -
M: -
K026766 xxx
14.

96

BUSZKA KUC POL . klacz gniada/kuc:144 F: .
M: .
K030320 616013640076811
15.

77

C-BELLE LUNE J SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: BAJOU DU ROUET
M: CON-CORDIA J
K025754 616009690122211
16.

60

CALOTTA NIEM. SPORT. DEU 2008 Klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Alizee / Acobat II
K016546 DE456570287608
17.

104

CANDY KUC POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Carmana's Neptun
M: Czikita
D K018656
18.

75

CARMEN LG SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Cayetano L
M: Carrara N
K014311 616009530276006
19.

109

CARRYBO II SP POL 2012 wałach siwa/165 F: CARRY SON
M: ORTEGA
K028734 616009640038012
20.

8

CASTALECCIO SM HOL SLO 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: Castelan I / Casirio I
M: Nobelis / Heraldik
K028609 DE421000026612 105QO64
21.

112

CASTLIRA HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2012 klacz siwa/175 F: Castelan II
M: Lira II
K022819 DE421000042112
22.

70

CHANTAL KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz gniada/121 F: Jessyn
M: Cess
brak 528246001072360
23.

66

CHELSEA BLUE PJT BAW POL 2009 klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Funny Girl / Poseidon
K018607 DE481810086809
24.

83

CHELSEA LONDON 2 DRP POL 2008 wałach siwa/149 F: Calico 8
M: Naomi / Nikado
A2 Brak DE4353500003108
25.

106

CHEPETTO HOL GER 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Canterbury
M: Una VIII
K025419
26.

30

CHERIE DE BEAUFOUR Francuski Koń Gorącokrwisty POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Diamant De Semilly
M: Mancy Van Leut
K030234 12 243 223 Y
27.

59

CLIFF HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2011 wałach siwa/170 F: Cosido/Cosimo
M: Noblesse 26/ Limbus
K025263 DE 421000117311
28.

67

CORMINTTA HOL GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Cormint I / Calido I / Cantus
M: Katinka VI / Calato / Capitol I
K023021 DE421000343410
29.

80

CYMES KUC POL 2011 Wałach kara F: Rondo'c Black Boy
M: Cytra
K024252
30.

72

DIABLO DE CASTELLO SP POL 2008 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti van de Helle
M: Dancing Queen / Sir Neel
K024084 POL009640053708
31.

78

DIABLO LAZAR OLDENBURSKA POL 2013 wałach kara/mk:157 F: Diarado
M: Jeddah P.
K023372 DE433334047413
32.

103

DONALD KUC FELLI. POL 2003 Wałach bułana/kuc:139 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
C K012792 POL999660497003
33.

111

DONHUAN SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: NOE D'ISLE
M: DRACENA
K018620 12668
34.

3

DŻARNA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/149 F: Pasquinel
M: Dżetynga
D K018849 POL999540127802
35.

68

DŻARNA SP POL 2002 klacz gniada/149 F: Nn
M: Nn
K018849 POL999540127802
36.

76

ENZO KWPN NED 2009 Wałach kara/167 F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Sefine / Burggraaf
K016512 528003200908334
37.

88

EQUIPO BRYN FLEET NRA POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Bright Speed / Bergerac
M: Bodiel / Rockefeller
K030192 528008130014213
38.

98

FABREGGIA S SP POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata F: Regiel / Arcus
M: Fabrina / Fabriano
K024409 009520029707
39.

65

FOR FUTURE PJT HOL GER 2014 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: FOR FASHION/FOR PLEUSER
M: THE BEST
K028619 DE421000046314
40.

35

G'MEDYK KUC POL 2010 Wałach srokata/kuc:139 F: APEL
M: GWIAZDKA
C K020548 616013661480610
41.

117

GOLDEN GIRL WLKP POL 2012 klacz gniada/171 F: Cassilio / Cassini I
M: Grace J / Helanis
K024572 616007520050612
42.

32

GRAFFA WLKP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Maram / Aram
M: Gwadiana / Czubaryk
K011175 POL007520060806
43.

108

GRUPO PROM VIOX W KWPN NED 2002 wałach gniada/170 F: Kojak / Pit I
M: Petra Faith / Armstrong
K025198 0201826
44.

2

HADES PONYSPORT KUC POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: NN
M: NN
A2 K025571 616999570218813
45.

102

HARA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:145 F: Nn
M: Nn
K025911 616999520166506
46.

64

HARLEY PJT SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/160 F: Santiego / Saint Cloud
M: Harfa / Alek
K028617 616009520045913
47.

44

IRRESISTIBLE B KWPN NED 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Vienette / Burggraaf
K027177 528003201306684 106DT66
48.

50

IVY KWPN NED 2013 Klacz siwa/- F: B-H Voltaire / Furioso II
M: Carthaga Z / Carthago
K025818 528003201306579
49.

12

JINGLE BOY SP POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/mk:155 F: Izaurus / Contender Son
M: Jingle Bell / Great Commotion
K026737 616009610194612
50.

47

JOWISZ KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 Wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Strayers Samson
M: Koekoershof Jannique
C K011731 Pol013670007906
51.

16

JURANDA SP POL 2008 klacz kasztanowata/168 F: Endos / Elvis
M: Jurata
K015375 POL009630051908
52.

110

KALAHARI MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz gniada/174 F: KALIPSO
M: DROP
K024386 616 066 55 00334 08
53.

29

KANTJE`S ELTON NEW FOREST PONY NED 2009 wałach kasztanowata/147 F: ORCHID`S ROMARIO II/ / BRANDY XIII
M: KANTJE`S ROWENA
D K026540 528018020091420
54.

71

KING HEARTBREAKER L KWPN NED 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Calvaro z / Caletto I
M: Goronda Musterd / Heartbreaker
K026961 528003201504168
55.

39

KLEO Kuc Niem.wierzch. POL 2009 Klacz skarogniada/kuc:141 F: Kennedy
M: Lisa
K025007 435350055809
56.

43

KUFONIA L KWPN POL 2015 klacz siwa/163 F: Corland
M: Ufonia
K026962 528003201508259
57.

62

LADY KUC POL 2012 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:124 F: nn
M: nn
A1 K026449 Xxxx
58.

36

LEGENDA HAN GER 2010 klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: For Ever Jump / For Pleasure
M: Kathleen I / Liostro
K016463 DE421000414710
59.

91

LOGAN SP POL 2006 Wałach inna/156 F: Liguster
M: Tangana
K028385 013840015206
60.

114

LONGLIFE HOL. KUC WAL. POL 2011 wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: Leandros Sirik / Flora's Hof Magic
M: Blakt's Ashly / Oakley Bubbling Bobbety
D K028152 528017201101099
61.

7

LORD EWITA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:146 F: Tupet
M: Lady Peggy
brak 616013670068215
62.

105

LOVERBOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2011 wałach kasztanowata/128 F: NN
M: NN
B K026551 616999661483012
63.

82

LUIGI HOLSZTYN POL 2013 wałach gniada/178 F: Lyjanero
M: High light 3
K027840 DE421000546313
64.

34

LUKRECJA KUC POL 2014 Klacz skarogniada/kuc: F: nn
M: Lilly
C K027232 616 999 53 02422 14
65.

6

LUNA DRP POL 2010 klacz gniada/kuc:139 F: NN
M: NN
A2 K026657 528009101178093
66.

86

MAGIA KUC POL 2013 Klacz tarantowata/kuc:125 F: Nn
M: Nn
K028578 616999520119913
67.

46

MAKUBA21 S POL 2009 wałach gniada/kuc:145 F: A
M: B
D K020711 1
68.

90

MARIKA SP POL 2010 klacz siwa/168 F: Cantanis / Cantus
M: Milady / Czuwaj
K018474 616009590215410
69.

74

MERNIE KUC POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/147 F: Juravel / Kapral
M: Bianca / Branco
K028557 528008060065306
70.

1

MESKALINA SP POL 2009 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Missy Quin / / Mariensztat
K014928 616009670128709
71.

27

MILO SP POL 2005 wałach gniada/mk:157 F: Rabiatos Z
M: Madame / Ignam
E K022077 POL007600198305
72.

33

MILUSIA KUC POL 2006 Klacz siwa/kuc:- F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak 616 999 52 01640 06
73.

15

MISTER STAKKATO S SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/168 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Magia
K020359 616007661243011
74.

52

MORWA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Almanzor L /
M: Mazepa / Le Voltaire
K025853 616009600117814
75.

37

NABAB SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/175 F: Markies V /
M: Nirwana / Revel
K024599 616009600175011
76.

56

NANDINA KUC POL 2014 klacz skarogniada/kuc:143 F: Nando Super / Nando
M: Ksantia / NN
A2/D K026584 616013520102614
77.

97

NICKY BOY SP POL 2011 wałach gniada/183 F: Johny Boy II
M: Nistria S
K019158 616009520030911
78.

31

NIKA EWITA DRP POL 2004 klacz gniada/142 F: Top Ewita / Nasty Boy
M: Noemi Ewita / Rocky
D K011732 POL 013 66 07134 04
79.

40

NUTA KUC POL 2011 klacz siwa/kuc:142 F: NN
M: NN
D K029861 BRAK
80.

69

O'KEY SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/169 F: Kilian 38 /
M: Osama / Marino
K022680 616009600152213
81.

14

ORCHID'S HIGHLAND SURPRICE KUC NED 2008 ogier gniada/148 F: Poppings macho he.stb.266
M: Jasmijn elma estb.5354 ster pref
K030257 528018020081485
82.

21

ORINOKO KM POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: Orion
M: Oriona
K024904 616013640030713
83.

94

OSCAR KUC POL 2010 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: .
M: .
K024966 056002P00710373
84.

55

PASJONATA AMIGO KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 Wałach gniada/kuc:130 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Anja / Tijd Vlijt's Survival
K018348 POL013610020809
85.

54

PASJONATA POKER KUC WALIJSKI POL 2013 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: Tijd Vlijt s Santiago / Telynau Souza
M: Polly / Den Bramel's Baye
C K025043 616013610121713
86.

10

PEGAZUS KUC POL 2013 wałach bułana/kuc:149 F: Pasquinel / Pablo V. Berkenbroeck
M: Pela
D K024703 616999610072413
87.

53

PORTOS KUC POL 2010 wałach tarantowata/kuc:149 F: Pathos / Topaz
M: Kaśka /
D K024435 616013610029110
88.

63

POSEJDON KUC WALIJSKI POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/119 F: Anero
M: Penelopa
A0 K024691 POL 013540129406
89.

42

PRINCESKA PKW POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:127 F: Porto / Brako
M: Prima / Monti
A1 K030115 616013610106611
90.

51

QUALITY QUEEN SF POL 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Ol Metta / Flipper D'Elle
M: Lausann 2 (ex Nanette K) / Hamlet
K024616 145728
91.

13

RAMIRO KUC POL 2001 Wałach gniada/128 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
A K013543 POL999580294301
92.

5

RAMZES KOŃ MAŁY POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/kuc:130 F: NN
M: NN
A1 K030369 6169995921000613
93.

100

REYLEM CORNELIA WELSH POL 2006 klacz jelenia/kuc:137 F: Cottrell Archimedes
M: Reylem Carmen / Bourneside Eastman
C K027046 143418
94.

113

RICARDA KUC POL brak klacz inna/kuc:118 F: brak
M: brak
A0 brak brak
95.

41

ROMINA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/166 F: Landino
M: Rewelacja
K023397 616009590190809
96.

95

RONDO'S BLACK BOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2005 Ogier kara/kuc:130 F: Casperhof's Freddy
M: Lucie's Heidi
A1 K027864 5280170500840
97.

25

S-PIORUN KUC WALIJSKI POL 2009 wałach siwa/126 F: nn / nn
M: Sarnau Rainstorm / Sarnau Rhisairt
A1/C K019042 616013670129009
98.

19

SAFARI SUNDANCE KUC NED 2005 klacz kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
D K025216 52800300029066
99.

11

SHOUPPY II VD KATTEVENNEN Z ET Z POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Shouppydam Des Horts / Quidam De Revel
M: Etoile / Darco
K022698 056015Z55799412
100.

99

SISSI ZAGORKA KUC POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:140 F: Emigrant
M: Sonia
C K029882 616013610148711
101.

73

SMYK KUC POL 2008 Wałach gniada/kuc:136 F: Szaman
M: Sonia
C K023357 013 61 01054 08
102.

84

SNIEŻKA SP POL 2005 klacz siwa/170 F: RAPER
M: ŚMIESZKA
K025185 009670149304
103.

24

SZOGUN KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:137 F: Angelo / Amstelhoeves Anton
M: Szampanka / Farah-Kaju
A2/C K016587 POL013640020904
104.

49

SZOGUN KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:130 F: Billy
M: Sabrina
K019259
105.

93

TAMARYSZEK . POL 2008 Wałach gniada/mk:144 F: GOLDEN DANCING
M: TORINA
K023949 013640081708
106.

101

TANGO SP POL 2002 wałach siwa/170 F: Biskwit
M: Traviata
K007601 POL009611040002
107.

107

TASIEMKA Kuc Niemiecki Wierzchowy POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:146 F: Durello Top po Durello
M: Torina po Nando
D K030364 POL 013 64 00767 06
108.

57

TIFFANY DRP POL 2004 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Top Nonstop / Nantano
M: Namarie / Nalet
D K022375 DE441410714004 105LZ26
109.

45

TOUAREG KUC POL 2004 ogier gniada/148 F: Domingo / Top Dark Dream
M: Tosca / Ardahan
D K010253 POL013640007704
110.

92

V-STAR D'LVE Z Z POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Vigo D'Arsouilles / Nabab de Reve
M: True Star D'Ive / Quick Star
K025756 056015Z55651114
111.

87

VINO 26 HANNOVERANER GER 2008 wałach kasztanowata/182 F: Valentino
M: Freya
K024096 DE 43131201408
112.

28

WEDOG PRIDE N JOY KUC WALIJSKI POL 2012 klacz izabelowata/130 F: Tireinon Star Rocker
M: 135157 Holly
K025821 ULEN82604602068
113.

38

WETO LIBERUM Polski Koń Szlachetny Polkrwi POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Lissaro
M: Wena
K030140 A0000168S
114.

85

WIKI KUC POL 2015 klacz izabelowata/kuc:125 F: Walnut Samson
M: Iza
Brak 616013610052415
115.

9

WIRGINIA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/172 F: CON CALMA
M: WITARA
K026722 616009640047112
116.

116

ZABAWA Polski Koń Szlachetny Pół Krwi POL 2015 klacz gniada/168 F: Biscayo
M: Z Farina
K026918 616007610186215
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Ambroziak Nadia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
DŻARNA (68)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Ambroziak Nina
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Pony Power
MILO (27)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Arkuszewska Daria
KJ Stajnia Jarużyn
PEGAZUS (10)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Badaszko Justyna
SKJ Sopot
CASTLIRA (112)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Biliniewicz Hanna
KJ. POLONEZ Damnica
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Brzeska Blanka
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Buczkowska Nadia
JKS Niestępowo
CHANTAL (70)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Chmielewska Karolina
BPK - MAZ
RAMZES (5)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Cwalina Wiktoria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
RAMIRO (13)
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
SZOGUN (24)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Czech Natalia
Sopocki KJ
LEGENDA (36)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Czub Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Dąbrowska Maja
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
BUSZKA (96)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
Dąbrowska Zuzanna
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
ORINOKO (21)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
Dobraniecka Julia
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Drozdowska Maja
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
LADY (62)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Drzycimska Iga
Kj Młyńska Struga
SZOGUN (49)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Gabriel Lena
LKS Nadwiślanin
2020-12-11
2020-12-13
Ganowska Julia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
NANDINA (56)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
TIFFANY (57)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Gawęda Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Gendera Zofia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Głuszek Martyna
KJ . POLONEZ Damnica
KALAHARI (110)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Gola Helena
Klub Jeździecki Fundacji Zawsze Razem Ranczo Kołata
MERNIE (74)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Górajska Klara
JKS FARMA MODRZEWIE
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Gurazda-Rowińska Monika
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
O'KEY (69)
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Hałabaty Wiktoria
brak
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Januszkiewicz Kaja
Stow. Jeździeckie Stajnia Podolszyn
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Jasińska Lilla
KJ POLONEZ DAMNICA
DONHUAN (111)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Jeruć Karolina
JKS Karolina
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Joppek Marcin
Sopocki KJ
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
Joppek Pola Tonina
Sopocki KJ
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
Kaczmarek Blanka
KJ Cavallino
OSCAR (94)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
Kamińska Zofia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Karabasz Magdalena
KJ Cavallino
BALTICA (81)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
Karnabal Maria
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Karolak Natalia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
BIBA (79)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Kasner Matylda
Stajnia Sportowa Skrzyczyńscy
ARES (58)
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
CLIFF (59)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-13
CALOTTA (60)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Kępka Aleksandra
KJ Ranczo Kołata
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Kierznikiewicz Patrycja
KJ Polonez Damnica
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Knopkiewicz Natalia
KJ Ranczo Kołata
PORTOS (53)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Koczara Maria
BPK (MAZ)
LOVERBOY (105)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Kokot Agnieszka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
TANGO (101)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
Kóska Jolanta
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
KLEO (39)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
Kozłowska Aleksandra
Sopocki KJ
NABAB (37)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Kozłowski Henryk
KJ POLONEZ Damnica
VINO 26 (87)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Kujawa Wiktoria
UKJ Petrico Pony Karlino
LOGAN (91)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
Kulesza Lila
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
BESSEL (22)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
ALF (23)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Kwiatkowska Julia
BPK(MAZ)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Lasecka Wiktoria
KJ Wiecanowo
ZABAWA (116)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
Lezner Julia
Otomiński Klub Jeżdziecki TABUN
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Madej Oliwia
Klub Jeździecki Rock Horses
CHEPETTO (106)
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Malesa Alicja
BPK (MAZ)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Melich Oliwia
SKJ Beckersport
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Michałek Nadia
UKJ Bukowiec Świdwin
CYMES (80)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Misztal Maggie
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Mrotek Zofia
OKJ OXER
WIKI (85)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
MAGIA (86)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Narloch Wiktoria
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka w Dziemianach
MORWA (52)
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Niziołek Zuzanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MARIKA (90)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Pawłowska Irena
BPK - MAZ
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
Pellowska Paulina
JKS Barłomino
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
JOWISZ (47)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Peszek Julia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Beckersport
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
LUNA (6)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Peterson Agata
KJ Black Horse Team Gdańsk
ROMINA (41)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Przybyła Agata
Kj Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Przybyła Natalia
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Reaud Oliwia
BPK(MAZ)
LUIGI (82)
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Reimann Zosia
Petrico Pony Karlino
RICARDA (113)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Rembielińska Wiktoria
KJ Wiktorowo
SMYK (73)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Rochowczyk Olga
bpk
GRAFFA (32)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Rogińska Zuzanna
KJ Młyńska Struga
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Rojek Amelia
Petrico Pony Karlino
BUCEFAL (61)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Rudasz Włodzimierz
LKS Nadwiślanin Kwidzyn
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
Sawicka Lena
BPK (MAZ)
LONGLIFE (114)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Sierakowska Kalina
SKJ Pony Power Nowy Janków
BIANKO (4)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Smura Kornelia
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
TASIEMKA (107)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
2020-12-13
Sówka Nell
KJ Podkowa Gruszczyn
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
JURANDA (16)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
BEN GUN (17)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Suwała Zofia
JKS Neksico Kędzierzyn
NUTA (40)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Szczupakowska Amelia
KS Nad Wigrami Sp. z.o.o
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
Szrajer Matylda
Kielecki Klub Jeździecki
ANAKONDA (115)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
Szukalska Maja
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
G'MEDYK (35)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Tabaka Liliana
KJ Cavallino Brzoza
HARA (102)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
Tejchman-Konarzewska Joanna
Sopocki KJ
ENZO (76)
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Tokarz Lena Anna
Klub Jeździecki Cavallino
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
Treczyńska Nadia
KJ Polonez Damnica
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Wierzchowska Janina
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Wojtal Julianna
Sopocki KJ
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
Wygnańczuk Julia
Brak
MILUSIA (33)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Zajkowska Klaudia
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
DONALD (103)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
CANDY (104)
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Zawadzka Katarzyna
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Zawadzka Zofia
KJ Wiktorowo
2020-12-11
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Zimnowodzka Natalia
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
IVY (50)
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-11
2020-12-12
2020-12-13
Zubczyńska Amelia
KJ Dworek Okuniew
TOUAREG (45)
2020-12-11

Number of Riders: 90

Number of Horses: 116

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2021
design and realization: signus.pl