Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Hipodrom Sopot HZR-B
Hipodrom Sopot, 13-15.02.16

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Agaciak Karolina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
2. Aszyk Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (MJ.)
O032628
3. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
4. Bieganowska Julia JKS Tornado
1998 (MJ.)
O004011
5. Bielska Danuta Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec - Kwidzyn
S
O014532
6. Bobik Jacek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
S
O004809
7. Bogalecka Julia Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
1998 (MJ.)
O023934
8. Burzyński Witold SKJ Zastawno
S
O021023
9. Chełchowska Helena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1998 (MJ.)
O026685
10. Cichocka Natalia
2000 (MJ.)
11. Cylkowska Karolina BPK
2000 (MJ.)
12. Cyperska Izabela PSJK
2001 (J.)
13. Czarnecka Zuzanna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (MJ.)
14. Dobkowicz Diana BPK
1998 (MJ.)
15. Dobrowolska Martyna BPK
2003 (J.)
16. Dopke Julia KJ Pegaz Reda
1999 (MJ.)
O028513
17. Drewniak Paulina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1998 (MJ.)
O031987
18. Ekowska Daria BPK
2000 (MJ.)
BPK
19. Falkiewicz Katarzyna KJ Jackiewiczów
S
Z004160
20. Fieducik Paulina BPK POM
S
O004990
21. Furgo Aleksandra KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
S
O000769
22. Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Im. Centrum Wyszkolenia Kawalerii
2003 (J.)
O031837
23. Grabińska Martyna KJ Pegaz Reda
2001 (J.)
24. Jachlewska Katarzyna KJ La Scalla
S
O003062
25. Jackiewicz Monika KJ Jackiewiczów
S
Z003432
26. Jakubiec Paulina BPK
1999 (MJ.)
27. Jędrzejewska Klaudyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O009713
28. Kaźmierczak Łukasz Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O001045
10007294
29. Kiempa Paulina Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
2005 (JM.)
30. Klebba Natalia BPK POM
1999 (MJ.)
O021726
31. Kopko Justyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O003096
32. Koprowska Marta
33. Krajewska Izabella
S
BPK
34. Kropidłowska Monika KJ Nad Stropną
S
O013437
35. Kulczycka Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O007140
36. Lezner Julia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2006 (JM.)
37. Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Stado Ogierów
S
O005279
38. Lost Dorota Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O024663
39. Luzano Julia Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
R004642
40. Macholla Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2000 (MJ.)
O022252
41. Marcinkowska Małgorzata Pomorska Liga Jeżdziecka
O009820
42. Matysiak Irena SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
S
O003434
43. Misiewicz Antonina Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
1999 (MJ.)
O013121
44. Mordako Agnieszka KJ Pegaz Reda
S
45. Niemiera Sonia
S
46. Norton Sandra
47. Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
S
O000460
48. Orłowska Marta Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O013234
49. Orłowski Marcin Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O013232
50. Paliga Sara Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
1999 (MJ.)
O035528
51. Pałucka Marta Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O010189
52. Pellowski Janusz BPK POM
S
O019411
53. Pestilenz Agata BPK
S
54. Piascik Kasia KJ Pegaz Reda
S
55. Pieniaszek Diego KJ Stado
56. Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Stado
57. Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski JT Gdańsk
S
Z001094
58. Racka Agnieszka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
Z001012
59. Ratyński Bartłomiej
60. Rozbicka Ewa SKJ
S
61. Rybarczyk Paulina Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
S
Z005729
62. Rybczyńska Nina Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O009719
63. Rzońca Zuzanna
2004 (JM.)
64. Skrzyniarz Seweryn BPK ZPO
S
65. Służewska Maria KJ PEGAZ Reda
S
O006626
66. Sosnowska Jessica Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O026182
67. Stasik Maja BPK
2001 (J.)
68. Szczełuszczenko Izabela BPK
S
69. Szczepańska Zofia BPK
2001 (J.)
70. Szostak Iga Stado Ogierów-Starogard
2003 (J.)
O029098
71. Szymków Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
S
O001997
72. Tauba Piotr SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
S
O012981
73. Tejchman Agata BPK
2000 (MJ.)
74. Tejchman Joanna BPK
2001 (J.)
75. Tessmer Angelika
1999 (MJ.)
76. Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O024803
77. Warkusz Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2002 (J.)
78. Wilkowska Magdalena Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O025462
79. Wujec Agnieszka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
S
O033178
80. Wydrowska Aleksandra Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
S
O021727
81. Wysocka Aneta Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
S
O005724
82. Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
S
Z003059
83. Zduńczyk Sara Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2000 (MJ.)
84. Zybała Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
2002 (J.)
O037266
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

120

ALCZENTO sp POL 2009 S bay F: Cento Sohn / Cento
M: Aloza / Marcus
O:
B:
K013742
2.

84

AMBRA 2006 M F:
M:
O:
B:
3.

28

ARMANI m POL 2005 G F: Lancetnik
M: Arizona
O: Mańczak
B:
4.

118

ASER sp POL 2007 S dark bay F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Astra / Donald
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B:
K012158 616009540050207 104UP92
5.

29

ATLAS BAVAR SON westf. 2005 G grey F: Atlas Bavaria
M: Vandalin
O:
B:
K016277
6.

46

AZTEC wlkp POL 2004 G bay F: Ignam
M: Asta/Hamlet Go
O: M. Orłowski
B: SK Liski
K008818 007600018604
7.

92

BAGIER I sp POL 2000 G bay F: Graf Quidam
M: Bajka / Jarabub
O:
B:
K017332
8.

38

BENITOL sp POL 1999 S dark bay F: Harwest
M: Benita / Antokol
O:
B:
K017555
9.

1

BOLINA KWPN NED 2006 M chestnut F: Calvados / Uriel
M: Fita / Lys De Darmen
O:
B:
K011057
10.

6

BONO sp POL 2009 G grey F: Silver Dream
M: Bajdarka / Corrado Son
O:
B:
K015755
11.

133

BURBON F:
M:
O:
B:
12.

79

CALATIN hol 2009 S dark bay F: Calato / Capitol I
M: Pilotin / Esteban
O:
B:
K014296 104FE39
13.

78

CANTINI westf. 2008 S dark bay F: Baldini I I hol./Bachus
M: Cantina M sp/Cantanis hol.
O: Marzena Jankowska-Rybarczyk
B: Leszek Śmieszko
K011997 DE441411900508
14.

70

CAREWICZ sp POL 2007 G dark bay F: Carinjo / Cascavelle
M: Cyntia / Elliot
O:
B:
K012199
15.

129

Carmen SP 2004 M F: Qumbal
M:
O:
B:
16.

44

CASE old GER 2010 G bay F: Canoso / Catoki
M: Salina / Silvio I
O:
B:
K019838
17.

2

CASMARON K westf. GER 2004 S dark bay F: Chicos Boy / Carpaccio
M: Piano Girl / Piano I I
O:
B:
K010879
18.

43

CASQUELL hol. POL 2009 G chestnut F: Casall / Caretino
M: V-Nicoretta / Newton
O:
B:
K015237
19.

71

CASTELLO BRANCO old. GER 2008 S gn. F: Cassin hol./Cassini I hol.
M: Politese d'Ete s.f./Italic des
O:
B:
K014299 DE418181202208
20.

128

CELESTO 2010 G F:
M:
O:
B:
21.

8

CHAMP ACCOR hol. 2011 G grey F: Chin Champ
M: Miss Acora F / Acord II
O:
B:
K018621
22.

64

CHAMPION CHACCO BLUE han. 2009 M bay F: Chacco-Blue
M: Wonder Mickey
O:
B:
K017936
23.

99

Cialdini 2011 G F:
M:
O:
B:
24.

90

CLEVER BOY sp POL 2009 G bay F: Landor
M: Cytia / Landjonker S
O:
B:
K016637
25.

56

COLADO 2008 G F:
M:
O:
B:
26.

30

CON CALIPPO hol. 2008 G bay F: Con Air / Contender
M: Sinfonie II / Calippo
O:
B:
K015119
27.

31

CONCERTO R.Z. KWPN NED 2007 G bay F: Vittorio
M: Nefine
O:
B:
K014549
28.

83

CONCHELLA hol 2007 M dark bay F: Canturo
M: Thuska / Chello I
O:
B:
K020384
29.

123

CORTEZ 2010 G F:
M:
O:
B:
30.

96

CYRANO km 2004 G chestnut F:
M:
O:
B:
K018754
31.

131

CZARDŻIL sp POL 2010 S bay F: Dżachil
M: Czarina / Turbud Quirinus
O:
B:
K017544
32.

51

DANJAZZ xx 2007 M bay F: Jazzman
M: Dongai / Fourth of June
O:
B:
K020105
33.

113

DESALA sp POL 2006 M bay F: Salut / Le Voltaire
M: Demencja / Niels
O:
B:
K014938
34.

108

DOMENA 2008 M F:
M:
O:
B:
POL6545345
35.

77

DR. DOOLITTLE 32 han. 2002 G bay F: Drosselklang II han./Don Carlo
M: C. Baronesse westf./Cordial
O: Jolanta Jarecka
B:
K013870
36.

34

DRACENA sp POL 1996 M bay F: Orkisz sp/Dido han.
M: Drama wlkp/Tabun wlkp
O: Krzysztof Zieliński
B:
K004764
37.

93

DŻESER wlkp POL 2005 G BLACK F: Kołczan / Kondeusz
M: Dulcynea / Widłak
O: Tomasz Burzyński
B: Tomasz Burzyński
K010678
38.

105

Efenia 2010 M F:
M:
O:
B:
39.

97

EROTYK sp POL 2006 G dark bay F: Lord Star
M: Erotessa / Atlas Bawaria
O:
B:
K018263
40.

27

FARAMEE M 2010 G F:
M:
O:
B:
41.

130

FERDINAND KWPN NED 2010 G grey F: Faldo
M: Volisa/Elmshorn
O: YBM sp. z o.o.
B:
K016837
42.

13

GALIRO sp POL 2007 G grey F: Caliro
M: Guernica/Lexus
O: Robert Hestkowski
B:
K016772
43.

65

GLADIATOR SP POL 2007 G grey F: Cotton Club
M: Gloria
O: Katarzyna Szymków
B:
K017441
44.

132

GRYF 2010 G F:
M:
O:
B:
45.

127

HIDDEN DREAM WLKP 2009 G DARK BAY F: Holan
M: Herpa / Arszenik
O:
B:
K014889
46.

17

HIGH QUALITY 2011 G F:
M:
O:
B:
47.

86

HIPPIS sp POL 2000 G dark bay F: Glimmerman / Glow
M: Hłoja / Halif
O:
B:
K006033
48.

72

HOVER 2009 G F:
M:
O:
B:
49.

115

IKAR sp POL 2008 G bay F: Turbud Quirinus /
M: Iskierka /
O:
B:
K016484
50.

63

IRON sp POL 2006 G chestnut F: Qumball
M: Ironia
O: Oświata Lingwista
B: SK Racot
K016760 616009670000493
51.

3

IWAN 2008 G F:
M:
O:
B:
52.

121

JESI 2010 M F:
M:
O:
B:
53.

52

KAKTUS kuc POL 2007 G dun F: V.I.P.
M: NN
O:
B:
K016358
54.

94

KALAHARI 2010 M F:
M:
O:
B:
55.

14

KALART sp POL 2001 G bay F: Kampur
M: Korsa
O: Iwona Domarus
B: Marek Lesner
K014084
56.

22

KALTER sp POL 2006 G dark bay F: Horn
M: Kalia / Carbano
O:
B:
K018550 POL 009 61 01553 06
57.

55

KANIA FOR PLEASURE sp POL 2010 M black F: Ever For Pleasure
M: Kania / Grom
O: Wiesław Sosnowski
B: Niedźwiecka Katarzyna
K017811
58.

102

KEMARA sp POL 2003 M chestnut F: Maram
M: Keti
O: Paula Mańczak
B: Henryka Kapinos
K013761 POL009530070103
59.

23

KILIMANJARO TS trk. 2011 S dark bay F: Veloce de Favi / Jouan de Frel
M: Kobrynia TS / Apogej
O:
B:
K018496
60.

5

KLASYKA sp POL 2009 M bay F: Rubin
M: Kwinta / Santiego
O: Justyna Kopko
B: R. Szczęsny
K017773
61.

12

KOMETA 2004 M F:
M:
O:
B:
62.

87

KORAL wlkp POL 2000 G grey F: Czyniec / Sir Shostakovich
M: Karmen / Berkel
O:
B:
K011919
63.

69

LAMIROS sp POL 2009 G dark bay F: Chardonnay L / Cintender
M: Lizystrata / Player
O:
B:
K016651
64.

112

Lanciano 2003 G F:
M:
O:
B:
65.

88

LAPONIA 2004 M F:
M:
O:
B:
66.

41

LINTON wlkp POL 2010 S bay F: Heleris
M: Lemoniada / Ignam
O:
B:
K017466
67.

101

LORD N sp POL 2007 G bay F: Ulco / Voltaire
M: Larissa / Landfürst
O:
B:
K013760
68.

98

LORD PHOENIX K OS 2011 S dark bay F: Lordanos / Landos
M: Phoenix Airline / Phoenix
O:
B:
K018527
69.

103

LOTHAR 2010 G F:
M:
O:
B:
70.

67

LOXLEY han 1998 G grey F: Laptop / Loredo
M: Immaculata / Ile De Bourbon
O:
B:
K005362
71.

35

LUCKY STAR 2010 M F:
M:
O:
B:
72.

24

LUPINO 17 hol. 2005 S bay F: Lupicor NL/Lux han.
M: Pironja old./Argentinus han.
O: W.Dzik
B:
K013534 DE433330685105 103WT85
73.

54

MANTUS wlkp POL 1999 G grey F: Pietrek
M: Magma
O: D. Bednarska
B: SK Plękity
K014726 POL013530087799
74.

45

MARCO sp POL 2008 G dark bay F: Contendor
M: Marsala
O: M. Orłowski
B: SK Racot
K013961 POL009610216108
75.

124

MELISA C sp POL 2009 M bay F: Check In 2
M: Manga / Davidoff
O:
B:
K020471
76.

104

MIDAMIR 2010 G F:
M:
O:
B:
77.

122

MOLLY C sp POL 2009 M chestnut F: Check In 2
M: Montana C
O:
B:
K020472
78.

100

MONSIGNORE I sp POL 2008 S BAY F: Carpediem
M: Montana VI / Caletto
O:
B:
K015942 616009530293108
79.

32

MROCZEK 2009 G F:
M:
O:
B:
80.

107

NEWISTO sp POL 2009 G grey F: Caliro
M: Nigeria/Laptop
O:
B:
K016073
81.

125

Nexxus han 2006 G grey F: Nobre
M: Renaissance / Rabino
O:
B:
K020333
82.

74

NIL 2005 S F:
M:
O:
B:
83.

4

NINETTE L kuc 2005 M F:
M:
O:
B:
84.

114

NOSTRADAMUS wlkp. POL 2005 G dark bay F: Asyż
M: Nemezja/Pistolet
O:
B:
K015641
85.

119

OFALO 2007 G F:
M:
O:
B:
POL23871
86.

76

OKTAWA sp POL 2010 M dark bay F: Madison
M: Oriola / Cabrol
O: Łukasz Klebba
B: SK Nowielice
K018337
87.

89

ORDON sp POL 2002 G bay F: Turbud Quirinus
M: Oriola sp/Cabrol hol.
O: Slawomir Polikowski
B: SK Nowielice Sp. z o.o.
K007002 103YF61
88.

82

ORINOKO sp POL 2010 G dark bay F: New World
M: Orieva / Nuriev
O:
B:
K020385
89.

40

PAVIUS sp POL 2003 S BLACK F: Pokrant / Kirpan
M: Paradierka / Polonus
O:
B:
K009774
90.

62

PEPSI 2011 S F:
M:
O:
B:
91.

110

PORTOS sp POL 2011 G grey F: Carry Son
M: Parilla / Kaper
O:
B:
K018508
92.

111

PRIMA VERA sp POL 2004 M chestnut F: Saganek / Sajan
M: Pauli / Accarat
O:
B:
K017716
93.

68

QUAIDO han. 2009 G grey F: Quaid /
M: Punkerin /
O:
B:
K016407
94.

126

Sanquina old 2010 M dark bay F: Sandro Boy
M: Quantina / Quidam de Revel
O:
B:
K020001
95.

15

SANTHOS 9 2002 G F:
M:
O:
B:
96.

16

SARATOW sp POL 2000 S chestnut F: Le Voltaire / Voltaire
M: Sangara / Genius
O: Monika Jackiewicz
B:
K005576
97.

85

SEGRINA 2007 M F:
M:
O:
B:
98.

116

SONATA 1995 M F:
M:
O:
B:
99.

117

SZAFIR M sp POL 2006 G bay F: So in Love KWPN/Calvados KWPN
M: Selene M sp/Elvis KWPN
O:
B:
K013813
100.

53

TULIPAN KUC 1997 G BAY F: Pers
M: Traga / Bukszpan
O:
B:
K014721
101.

10

VANILLA SKY westf. 2010 M bay F: Verdi
M: Samira III / Lansing
O:
B:
K017274
102.

25

VERONA sp POL 2008 M chestnut F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti va
M: Valencia / Compliment
O:
B:
K018832
103.

26

WIARUS wlkp POL 2007 G bay F: Vascouel / Casco
M: Wektra / Rywal
O:
B:
K016850
104.

33

WIELEŃ trk 2009 G chestnut F: Esauł
M: Wiewiórka / Hamlet GO
O:
B:
K020326
105.

109

WIK DAY sp POL 2006 G bay F: Day Dream II S sp
M: Wiktoria sp/Kartacz
O: Maja Falkiewicz
B:
K013962
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Aszyk Wiktoria Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
180
100
SUM:
280.00
Bieganowska Julia JKS Tornado
120
180
250
220
20
SUM:
790.00
Bobik Jacek Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
40
140
SUM:
180.00
Bogalecka Julia Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
300
430
250
SUM:
980.00
Burzyński Witold SKJ Zastawno
200
SUM:
200.00
Furgo Aleksandra KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
90
30
SUM:
120.00
Gerke Martyna JKS Rywal Im. Centrum Wyszkolenia Kawalerii
130
50
70
SUM:
250.00
Jachlewska Katarzyna KJ La Scalla
100
SUM:
100.00
Jackiewicz Monika KJ Jackiewiczów
320
SUM:
320.00
Jędrzejewska Klaudyna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
60
60
SUM:
120.00
Kaźmierczak Łukasz Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
70
SUM:
70.00
Klebba Natalia BPK POM
140
100
SUM:
240.00
Kopko Justyna Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
150
SUM:
150.00
Kulczycka Joanna Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
30
SUM:
30.00
Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna Klub Jeździecki Stado Ogierów
30
SUM:
30.00
Lost Dorota Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
20
SUM:
20.00
Macholla Aleksandra Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
30
290
120
SUM:
440.00
Misiewicz Antonina Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
50
180
SUM:
230.00
Mordako Agnieszka KJ Pegaz Reda
40
SUM:
40.00
Niemiera Sonia
50
SUM:
50.00
Ojczenasz Angelika Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
220
50
360
220
SUM:
850.00
Pieniaszek Dominik KJ Stado
120
SUM:
120.00
Psiuk Grzegorz Sobieski JT Gdańsk
120
SUM:
120.00
Rybarczyk Paulina Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
120
SUM:
120.00
Skrzyniarz Seweryn BPK ZPO
100
SUM:
100.00
Szymków Katarzyna Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
20
SUM:
20.00
Tauba Piotr SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
50
90
SUM:
140.00
Twerdochlib Ida Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
160
180
SUM:
340.00
Wujec Agnieszka Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
170
40
SUM:
210.00
Wysocka Aneta Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
20
100
SUM:
120.00
Zawadowicz Zuzanna KJ Arpav
30
190
200
100
SUM:
520.00
Zybała Aleksandra Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
120
70
20
30
60
150
90
70
SUM:
610.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Agaciak Karolina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WIK DAY (109)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Aszyk Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
GALIRO (13)
2016-02-13
2
180
2016-02-13
6
2016-02-14
3
100
2016-02-14
6
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
IKAR (115)
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
10
2016-02-14
10
2016-02-14
6
2016-02-15
2
2016-02-15
4
Bieganowska Julia
JKS Tornado
VERONA (25)
2016-02-13
20
2016-02-13
4
120
2016-02-14
8
2016-02-15
2
180
WIARUS (26)
2016-02-13
5
2016-02-13
4
2016-02-14
1
250
2016-02-15
1
220
2016-02-13
8
20
2016-02-13
13
2016-02-14
21
2016-02-15
8
Bielska Danuta
Klub Jeździecki Rakowiec - Kwidzyn
2016-02-13
Bobik Jacek
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
QUAIDO (68)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
32
2016-02-13
13
2016-02-14
6
40
2016-02-14
7
2016-02-15
7
2016-02-15
2016-02-13
8
2016-02-13
6
2016-02-14
2
140
2016-02-14
2016-02-15
3
Bogalecka Julia
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
2016-02-13
1
300
ASER (118)
2016-02-13
1
430
2016-02-13
2
250
Burzyński Witold
SKJ Zastawno
DŻESER (93)
2016-02-13
1
200
2016-02-13
16
2016-02-14
9
2016-02-14
25
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
20
Chełchowska Helena
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BOLINA (1)
2016-02-15
8
Cichocka Natalia
GRYF (132)
2016-02-15
2016-02-15
Cylkowska Karolina
BPK
Efenia (105)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Cyperska Izabela
PSJK
OFALO (119)
2016-02-14
2
Czarnecka Zuzanna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
WIELEŃ (33)
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
Dobkowicz Diana
BPK
OFALO (119)
2016-02-13
9
2016-02-13
7
Dobrowolska Martyna
BPK
MROCZEK (32)
2016-02-13
2
2016-02-13
16
2016-02-14
3
2016-02-14
Dopke Julia
KJ Pegaz Reda
ARMANI (28)
2016-02-13
20
2016-02-13
26
2016-02-14
16
2016-02-14
Drewniak Paulina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KALTER (22)
2016-02-13
14
2016-02-13
36
2016-02-14
5
2016-02-14
24
Ekowska Daria
BPK
DOMENA (108)
2016-02-14
2
2016-02-14
Falkiewicz Katarzyna
KJ Jackiewiczów
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
Fieducik Paulina
BPK POM
NIL (74)
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
20
2016-02-13
26
2016-02-14
Furgo Aleksandra
KJ Leśna Podkowa Damaszka
MOLLY C (122)
2016-02-13
29
2016-02-13
CORTEZ (123)
2016-02-13
28
2016-02-13
28
2016-02-14
3
90
2016-02-14
18
MELISA C (124)
2016-02-13
27
2016-02-13
9
2016-02-14
7
30
2016-02-14
16
2016-02-15
4
2016-02-15
4
Gerke Martyna
JKS Rywal Im. Centrum Wyszkolenia Kawalerii
HIPPIS (86)
2016-02-13
2
130
2016-02-13
6
50
KORAL (87)
2016-02-13
4
70
2016-02-13
Grabińska Martyna
KJ Pegaz Reda
2016-02-13
8
2016-02-13
21
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
27
Jachlewska Katarzyna
KJ La Scalla
2016-02-13
3
100
2016-02-13
23
Jackiewicz Monika
KJ Jackiewiczów
SARATOW (16)
2016-02-13
10
2016-02-13
3
2016-02-14
1
320
2016-02-13
9
2016-02-13
30
2016-02-14
9
2016-02-14
Jakubiec Paulina
BPK
NEWISTO (107)
2016-02-14
6
2016-02-14
13
Jędrzejewska Klaudyna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2016-02-13
5
60
2016-02-13
18
2016-02-14
9
2016-02-14
4
60
2016-02-15
9
Kaźmierczak Łukasz
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
Nexxus (125)
2016-02-13
30
2016-02-14
23
Sanquina (126)
2016-02-13
15
2016-02-13
17
2016-02-14
24
2016-02-14
17
2016-02-15
3
70
2016-02-15
6
Kiempa Paulina
Harcerski Klub Sportowy Lotna Słupsk
2016-02-13
Klebba Natalia
BPK POM
OKTAWA (76)
2016-02-13
18
2016-02-13
12
2016-02-14
2
140
2016-02-13
5
100
2016-02-14
15
2016-02-15
7
2016-02-14
5
2016-02-15
5
Kopko Justyna
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
IWAN (3)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
12
2016-02-14
1
150
2016-02-14
20
BONO (6)
2016-02-14
11
2016-02-14
17
Koprowska Marta
MIDAMIR (104)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Krajewska Izabella
Lanciano (112)
2016-02-13
15
2016-02-13
Kropidłowska Monika
KJ Nad Stropną
KOMETA (12)
2016-02-14
13
2016-02-14
Kulczycka Joanna
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2016-02-13
7
30
2016-02-13
16
2016-02-14
Lezner Julia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
SONATA (116)
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
7
2016-02-14
7
2016-02-14
2016-02-15
1
2016-02-15
Loose-Kulinkowska Katarzyna
Klub Jeździecki Stado Ogierów
DANJAZZ (51)
2016-02-13
24
2016-02-13
20
2016-02-14
6
30
2016-02-15
9
2016-02-14
2016-02-15
Lost Dorota
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
KAKTUS (52)
2016-02-14
4
2016-02-13
4
TULIPAN (53)
2016-02-14
8
2016-02-14
15
MANTUS (54)
2016-02-13
12
2016-02-13
10
20
2016-02-15
2
2016-02-15
6
Luzano Julia
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
PORTOS (110)
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Macholla Aleksandra
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2016-02-13
7
30
2016-02-13
2
290
2016-02-14
11
2016-02-15
2
120
Marcinkowska Małgorzata
Pomorska Liga Jeżdziecka
PEPSI (62)
2016-02-13
10
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
9
2016-02-14
IRON (63)
2016-02-13
4
2016-02-13
27
2016-02-14
10
2016-02-14
21
Matysiak Irena
SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
ALCZENTO (120)
2016-02-13
11
2016-02-13
12
JESI (121)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
16
Misiewicz Antonina
Klub Jeździecki Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo
2016-02-13
12
2016-02-13
7
2016-02-14
5
50
2016-02-14
13
2016-02-15
1
180
Mordako Agnieszka
KJ Pegaz Reda
BENITOL (38)
2016-02-13
6
40
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
18
2016-02-14
13
Niemiera Sonia
SEGRINA (85)
2016-02-15
4
50
2016-02-15
Norton Sandra
2016-02-13
2
2016-02-14
11
2016-02-15
1
Ojczenasz Angelika
Kujawsko - Pomorski Klub Jeździecki w Bydgoszczy
2016-02-13
3
220
2016-02-13
8
2016-02-14
6
2016-02-14
5
50
Carmen (129)
2016-02-13
1
360
2016-02-13
7
2016-02-14
1
220
2016-02-14
7
Orłowska Marta
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
MARCO (45)
2016-02-13
15
2016-02-15
6
AZTEC (46)
2016-02-13
18
2016-02-15
12
Orłowski Marcin
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
17
2016-02-14
8
2016-02-14
Paliga Sara
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
LAPONIA (88)
2016-02-14
28
2016-02-15
2016-02-14
22
2016-02-15
Pałucka Marta
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2016-02-13
19
2016-02-13
2016-02-15
7
2016-02-15
Pellowski Janusz
BPK POM
CZARDŻIL (131)
2016-02-13
23
2016-02-13
35
2016-02-14
19
2016-02-15
13
2016-02-14
Pestilenz Agata
BPK
2016-02-14
7
Piascik Kasia
KJ Pegaz Reda
DRACENA (34)
2016-02-13
13
2016-02-13
31
2016-02-14
11
2016-02-14
17
Pieniaszek Diego
KJ Stado
LINTON (41)
2016-02-13
2016-02-15
10
2016-02-15
Pieniaszek Dominik
KJ Stado
PAVIUS (40)
2016-02-13
2016-02-15
9
2016-02-15
1
120
Psiuk Grzegorz
Sobieski JT Gdańsk
DESALA (113)
2016-02-13
22
2016-02-13
24
2016-02-14
22
2016-02-14
2
120
Racka Agnieszka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2016-02-13
19
2016-02-14
10
2016-02-15
6
CELESTO (128)
2016-02-13
14
2016-02-15
5
Ratyński Bartłomiej
KOMETA (12)
2016-02-13
11
2016-02-15
5
2016-02-13
2016-02-15
Rozbicka Ewa
SKJ
COLADO (56)
2016-02-13
18
2016-02-13
29
2016-02-14
9
2016-02-14
26
Rybarczyk Paulina
Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
CANTINI (78)
2016-02-13
9
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
4
2016-02-14
2
2016-02-15
CALATIN (79)
2016-02-13
14
2016-02-13
11
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
3
120
2016-02-15
Rybczyńska Nina
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
BURBON (133)
2016-02-15
3
2016-02-15
Rzońca Zuzanna
KAKTUS (52)
2016-02-13
5
2016-02-14
1
Skrzyniarz Seweryn
BPK ZPO
2016-02-13
11
2016-02-13
10
2016-02-14
12
2016-02-15
2
100
Służewska Maria
KJ PEGAZ Reda
KALART (14)
2016-02-13
31
2016-02-13
13
Sosnowska Jessica
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
2016-02-13
Stasik Maja
BPK
2016-02-13
2016-02-13
34
2016-02-14
25
2016-02-14
2016-02-15
14
2016-02-15
Szczełuszczenko Izabela
BPK
AMBRA (84)
2016-02-13
19
2016-02-14
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Szczepańska Zofia
BPK
HOVER (72)
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
Szostak Iga
Stado Ogierów-Starogard
LOTHAR (103)
2016-02-14
4
2016-02-14
Szymków Katarzyna
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
2016-02-13
21
2016-02-14
14
2016-02-13
14
2016-02-14
8
20
2016-02-13
10
2016-02-13
13
2016-02-14
14
2016-02-14
9
Tauba Piotr
SCSJ Coval Biały Bór
LORD N (101)
2016-02-13
5
50
2016-02-13
11
2016-02-14
14
2016-02-14
10
KEMARA (102)
2016-02-13
32
2016-02-13
4
90
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
19
2016-02-14
15
Tejchman Agata
BPK
DOMENA (108)
2016-02-13
3
2016-02-13
6
Tejchman Joanna
BPK
NEWISTO (107)
2016-02-13
6
2016-02-13
3
Tessmer Angelika
OFALO (119)
2016-02-14
5
Twerdochlib Ida
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2016-02-13
3
160
2016-02-13
2
2016-02-14
2
180
2016-02-14
2016-02-15
2016-02-15
4
Warkusz Wiktoria
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
CYRANO (96)
2016-02-13
8
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
3
2016-02-14
Wilkowska Magdalena
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORINOKO (82)
2016-02-13
1
2016-02-13
33
2016-02-14
2016-02-14
23
2016-02-15
2016-02-15
8
2016-02-13
16
2016-02-14
14
Wujec Agnieszka
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
EROTYK (97)
2016-02-13
5
2016-02-13
1
170
2016-02-14
5
40
2016-02-14
1
Wydrowska Aleksandra
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
CASE (44)
2016-02-13
19
2016-02-13
15
2016-02-14
8
2016-02-14
12
2016-02-15
5
Wysocka Aneta
Stadnina Koni Ciekocinko
2016-02-13
17
2016-02-13
22
2016-02-14
7
20
2016-02-14
11
2016-02-13
25
2016-02-14
15
2016-02-13
17
2016-02-14
3
100
Zawadowicz Zuzanna
KJ Arpav
FERDINAND (130)
2016-02-13
8
30
2016-02-13
4
190
2016-02-14
1
200
2016-02-14
8
2016-02-15
3
100
Zduńczyk Sara
Pomorska Liga Jeździecka
ORDON (89)
2016-02-13
25
2016-02-14
10
2016-02-13
2016-02-14
2016-02-15
11
2016-02-15
Zybała Aleksandra
Ludowy Klub Sportowy Dragon w Nowielicach
LOXLEY (67)
2016-02-13
12
2016-02-13
3
120
2016-02-14
12
2016-02-14
4
70
2016-02-15
10
2016-02-15
5
LAMIROS (69)
2016-02-13
9
20
2016-02-13
9
30
2016-02-14
4
60
2016-02-14
16
2016-02-15
1
150
2016-02-15
2
90
2016-02-15
3
70

Number of Riders: 84

Number of Horses: 105

The sum of prizes: 7 910.00

Competition results developed by: Hipodrom Sopot
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-012014-1, Hipodrom Sopot Sp. z o.o.)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl