Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 22:00:44
2019-06-20 22:00:44
Artur Karczmarek ELABORAT
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 21:59:41
2019-06-20 20:22:46
Emilia Tymczyszyn PARUZJA
  • 2x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 11:23:57
2019-06-20 08:16:32
Paweł Jachymek BAR
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 11:24:03
2019-06-20 08:15:58
Sylwia Jachymek CORENZO
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 11:24:09
2019-06-20 07:55:57
Jarosław Sulowski ESKADA
  • 1x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 11:24:13
2019-06-20 07:50:39
Dariusz Sulowski JUNO
  • 1x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 11:24:17
2019-06-20 07:47:21
Artur Karczmarek KALABRIA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 11:24:24
2019-06-20 07:46:06
Artur Karczmarek DRAKA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 11:24:32
2019-06-20 07:44:16
Milena Kulanica MERLIN
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 11:24:39
2019-06-19 23:36:29
Alicja Michałowska FALLA
  • 2x 7/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 11:24:46
2019-06-19 22:51:21
Karina Stanilewicz EDYCJA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 7/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 22:31:50
2019-06-19 22:27:25
Aleksandra Ciesielczuk PERFECT PLAYER
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 7/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 22:15:04
2019-06-19 21:10:38
Bartłomiej Skiba HABIBI
  • 2x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 22:15:16
2019-06-19 20:57:55
Julia Niewiadomska ROSA
  • 1x 7/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 22:15:19
2019-06-19 20:54:42
Karolina Biszkont GRINGO
  • 1x 7/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 22:15:24
2019-06-19 20:13:42
Dorota Poziomkowska KOLMAN
  • 1x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 11:22:05
2019-06-19 07:07:13
Agata Jastrzębska GABI ZAZOU
  • 2x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 11:22:08
2019-06-19 07:05:26
Nina Czarnecka HRABIANKA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 22:18:10
2019-06-18 20:07:41
Wiktoria Torój SONORA II
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-19 11:22:13
2019-06-18 19:38:20
Michalina Polak BEAUTY MK
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 18:57:02
2019-06-17 15:34:29
Kamila Boś HOLA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 7/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-17 18:57:04
2019-06-16 22:45:06
Aleksandra Pikula KIARA
  • 1x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 22:26:46
2019-06-16 11:05:47
Justyna Koczułap WIKMAR
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-16 11:33:53
2019-06-16 07:25:07
Robert Dubel DIABLO
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 6/N/dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 23:00:03
2019-06-15 21:48:41
Wiktoria Latała BELLISSIMA
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem art. 269.5
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-15 11:54:48
2019-06-14 19:18:17
Dominika Strukowska CAIPIRINHA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 17:46:10
2019-06-14 17:45:48
Laura Niedźwiadek PIEC
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 22:27:48
2019-06-14 17:44:33
Iga Krawczyk GRAJCAR
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-20 22:28:57
2019-06-14 17:43:00
Iga Krawczyk BARIBAL
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-14 17:43:32
2019-06-14 17:42:53
Oliwia Stępień J'02 AMARETTO
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 7/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 19:05:26
2019-06-13 14:47:37
Adela Örnek FARAON
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-18 19:05:37
2019-06-13 14:46:13
Adela Örnek CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 19:32:47
2019-06-13 10:17:22
Klaudia Pielacha DIANA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 19:32:49
2019-06-13 10:16:34
Magdalena Głazek FOBIA
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 19:32:51
2019-06-13 10:15:40
Agnieszka Bącik KORA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 7/LL-70/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-13 19:32:52
2019-06-13 10:09:45
Agnieszka Bącik GONZAGA L
  • 1x 2/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 8/LL-80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-90/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2019-06-12 11:06:44
2019-06-11 21:16:13
Jakub Foks DRÓŻNIK
  • 1x 4/L/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
  • 1x 5/P/o wzrastającym stopniu trudności z Jockerem art. 269.5
  • 1x 10/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/P/dokładności z rozgrywką art. 238.1.2
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Bącik Agnieszka Szkoła Jazdy Konnej Pszczela Wola
1999 (MJ.)
O054467
2. Biszkont Karolina WKJ Lublin, SJ Adrenalina
2001 (MJ.)
29620/16
3. Boś Kamila WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
2004 (J.)
brak
4. Ciesielczuk Aleksandra Wojciechowa Stajnia
2000 (MJ.)
O044050
5. Czajkowska Julia BPK
S
O030542
6. Czarnecka Nina wkj Lublin sj ARVENA
2003 (J.)
O041749
7. Dubel Robert WKJ Lublin / SJ Zamoyskie Rancho Debry
S
O007767
8. Foks Jakub WKJ Lublin
2005 (JM.)
O042767
9. Głazek Magdalena Szkoła Jazdy Konnej Pszczela Wola
2002 (J.)
O040665
10. Jastrzębska Agata wkj Lublin sj ARVENA
S
O028369
11. Karczmarek Artur LKS Białka
S
O002482
12. Koczułap Justyna WKJ Lublin
S
brak
13. Krawczyk Iga WKJ Lublin Sj Bałkanówka
2003 (J.)
O049981
14. Kulanica Milena LKS BIAŁKA
2007 (JM.)
p
15. Latała Wiktoria WKJ Lublin
S
O022707
16. Michałowska Alicja Klub Jeździecki Bik Gieniusze
S
O023995
17. Niedźwiadek Laura WKJ Lublin Sj Bałkanówka
2007 (JM.)
Brak
18. Örnek Adela KJ Wieża Dominów
2001 (MJ.)
O029339
19. Pielacha Klaudia Szkoła Jazdy Konnej Pszczela Wola
2002 (J.)
O035819
20. Pikula Aleksandra WKJ.LUBLIN SJ.VIKTORIA DĄBROWA BÓR
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
21. Polak Michalina WKJ Lublin
2004 (J.)
O039531
22. Skiba Bartłomiej BPK
S
O050361
23. Stanilewicz Karina Stajnia Nad Lutnią
2001 (MJ.)
Brak
24. Stępień Oliwia WKJ Lublin SJ Bałkanówka
2002 (J.)
O047718
25. Strukowska Dominika WKJ Lublin
2002 (J.)
brak
26. Sulowski Dariusz LKS Białka
S
O000605
27. Sulowski Jarosław LKS Białka
S
O003802
28. Torój Wiktoria Stajnia Bałkanówka
2000 (MJ.)
Brak
29. Tymczyszyn Emilia WKJ Lublin
2003 (J.)
O045494
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

40

ABIGAIL WLKP POL 2009 Klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: -
M: -
-
2.

12

AMARETTO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2014 Wałach gniada/165 F: RAMMSTEIN
M: ANDORRA
brak 616009580428014
3.

31

BAR SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Palermo
M: Brawura
Brak 616009580196515
4.

11

BARIBAL Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Czarczaf
M: Bianka
Brak 616009600165513
5.

24

BEAUTY MK SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk:160 F: Rasch (Rekrut)
M: Bacardi MK / Nabucho Du Serein
K025437 61600960026713
6.

17

BELLISSIMA SP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Stilios
M: Bakara
K023669
7.

15

CAIPIRINHA WESTFALSKA POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Cottonclub
M: Stutbuch
brak
8.

4

CHANTALL VAN DE CALIDRIO MEKL. GER 2014 Wałach siwa F: Calidrio
M: Haptstutbuch Gitana
K025006 DE427270209514
9.

32

CORENZO OLDENBURSKI POL 2014 Wałach gniada/170 F: Rammstein / Rheinsberg
M: Caddy's Fly / Carenzo
K024866 DE418182599014
10.

19

DIABLO SP POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Talent/ Fortuin Z
M: Delicja
K012760
11.

7

DIANA PKSP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/168 F: Stilios
M: Dobry Anioł
K027287 616009580487512
12.

35

DRAKA XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Diversa / Vis Versa
K024728 616 006 590 035 214
13.

6

DRÓŻNIK MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Emetyt
M: Dróżka
K026665
14.

38

EDYCJA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2007 Klacz gniada/173 F: Hebab
M: Elektra
K023096 POL 006 58 00245 07
15.

39

ELABORAT M. POL 2006 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Aspan / Emir
M: Elandra / Decoration
K011746 POL 006 580 467 106
16.

33

ESKADA XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Baryt / Decoration
M: Esencja / Jalienny
K025248 616 006 580 271 814
17.

37

FALLA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/161 F: Polder
M: Flora
K028045 616006580493211
18.

3

FARAON MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Ogier kara/175 F: Jurand
M: Fryga
brak 616006580516211
19.

8

FOBIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/mk: F: Berlin Bej
M: Fabia
brak
20.

22

GABI ZAZOU SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/mk:155 F: Gepard
M: Zorika
K023464 616 013 58 05268 09
21.

10

GONZAGA L SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/170 F: Castiglione L
M: Gazelle L
K016652 POL 009580188306
22.

13

GRAJCAR MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/168 F: Polder
M: Gracja
Brak 616006580360413
23.

27

GRINGO KUC POL 0000 Wałach inna/mk: F: NN
M: NN
-
24.

25

HABIBI M POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Huzar
M: Hrabianka
K027638 Brak
25.

20

HOLA KUC POL 2013 Klacz srokata// F: Brendon
M: Hajdi/Bartek
brak 616013580364413
26.

23

HRABIANKA KUC FELINSKI POL 2006 Klacz srokata/kuc:130 F: Rokset
M: Hrabina
brak 013 58 05270 06
27.

34

JUNO XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz kara F: Huzar / Jalienny
M: Julita / Divisor xx
K025249 616 006 590 035 414
28.

30

KALABRIA XO/M. POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Efekt / Veritas 6
M: Karoca / Divisov xx
K025250 616 006 580 272 014
29.

21

KIARA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 18.03.2008 Klacz gniada/164 F: MEFISTO
M: KACHNA
Brak 616999580803708
30.

28

KOLMAN PKSP POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: RIVERA L
M: KOLONIA
brak 616 009 58 01378 12
31.

9

KORA PKSP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/163 F: Stilios
M: Kofeina
brak 616009580487613
32.

36

MERLIN KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2005 Ogier inna/kuc: F: Wachlarz
M: Marynika/Koliber
brak
33.

16

PARUZJA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada/162 F: Rammstein
M: Palba
K025596
34.

29

PERFECT PLAYER MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach gniada/164 F: Davinci
M: Paleta
brak 616006580030715
35.

14

PIEC HUCUŁ POL 2014 Wałach bułana/kuc:137 F: Natan
M: Plamka
Brak 616 012 58 04232 14
36.

26

ROSA KUC FELIŃSKI POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc: F: Karino GB
M: Strzałka
78946 616 013 58 08641 08
37.

2

SONORA II SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/165 F: Palermo
M: Sonora
Brak 616009630151314
38.

18

WIKMAR SP POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Maram
M: Wiktoria
brak POL009690089408
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bącik Agnieszka
Szkoła Jazdy Konnej Pszczela Wola
KORA (9)
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
12
2019-06-23
10
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-23
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-22
1
200
2019-06-23
2
2019-06-23
5
2019-06-23
5
Biszkont Karolina
WKJ Lublin, SJ Adrenalina
GRINGO (27)
2019-06-23
5
2019-06-23
11
2019-06-23
8
Boś Kamila
WKJ Lublin SJ Karino
HOLA (20)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-23
6
2019-06-23
7
Ciesielczuk Aleksandra
Wojciechowa Stajnia
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-23
12
2019-06-23
3
EDYCJA (38)
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-22
7
Czajkowska Julia
BPK
ABIGAIL (40)
2019-06-23
5
2019-06-23
12
Czarnecka Nina
wkj Lublin sj ARVENA
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-22
9
Dubel Robert
WKJ Lublin / SJ Zamoyskie Rancho Debry
DIABLO (19)
2019-06-22
1
300
2019-06-22
1
400
Foks Jakub
WKJ Lublin
2019-06-22
3
100
2019-06-22
2
200
2019-06-23
8
2019-06-23
Głazek Magdalena
Szkoła Jazdy Konnej Pszczela Wola
FOBIA (8)
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
6
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
1
Jastrzębska Agata
wkj Lublin sj ARVENA
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
13
Karczmarek Artur
LKS Białka
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-23
7
2019-06-23
3
150
DRAKA (35)
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-23
1
250
2019-06-23
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
2
150
2019-06-23
2
Koczułap Justyna
WKJ Lublin
WIKMAR (18)
2019-06-22
2
150
2019-06-22
3
150
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
Krawczyk Iga
WKJ Lublin Sj Bałkanówka
BARIBAL (11)
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
3
2019-06-23
3
2019-06-23
3
GRAJCAR (13)
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
6
2019-06-23
Kulanica Milena
LKS BIAŁKA
MERLIN (36)
2019-06-22
7
2019-06-22
1
2019-06-22
2
2019-06-23
2
2019-06-23
6
2019-06-23
4
Latała Wiktoria
WKJ Lublin
2019-06-22
9
Michałowska Alicja
Klub Jeździecki Bik Gieniusze
FALLA (37)
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
13
Niedźwiadek Laura
WKJ Lublin Sj Bałkanówka
PIEC (14)
2019-06-22
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
11
2019-06-23
10
Örnek Adela
KJ Wieża Dominów
FARAON (3)
2019-06-23
12
2019-06-23
2
200
2019-06-23
3
100
2019-06-23
Pielacha Klaudia
Szkoła Jazdy Konnej Pszczela Wola
DIANA (7)
2019-06-22
10
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
11
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-23
8
Pikula Aleksandra
WKJ.LUBLIN SJ.VIKTORIA DĄBROWA BÓR
KIARA (21)
2019-06-23
9
2019-06-23
11
Polak Michalina
WKJ Lublin
2019-06-22
11
2019-06-22
4
2019-06-23
13
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
4
Skiba Bartłomiej
BPK
HABIBI (25)
2019-06-23
2019-06-23
14
Stanilewicz Karina
Stajnia Nad Lutnią
EDYCJA (38)
2019-06-23
13
2019-06-23
9
2019-06-23
Stępień Oliwia
WKJ Lublin SJ Bałkanówka
2019-06-22
9
2019-06-22
12
2019-06-23
4
2019-06-23
9
2019-06-23
7
Strukowska Dominika
WKJ Lublin
2019-06-22
8
2019-06-22
6
2019-06-23
9
Sulowski Dariusz
LKS Białka
JUNO (34)
2019-06-23
6
2019-06-23
9
Sulowski Jarosław
LKS Białka
ESKADA (33)
2019-06-23
4
2019-06-23
10
Torój Wiktoria
Stajnia Bałkanówka
2019-06-22
5
2019-06-22
2019-06-23
1
2019-06-23
6
Tymczyszyn Emilia
WKJ Lublin
PARUZJA (16)
2019-06-23
1
300
2019-06-23
1
400

Number of Riders: 29

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 3 050.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, Tomasz Próchniak, Lublin)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl