Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZR i ZT w Ujeżdżeniu oraz Elim. do MPMK
Koryta - Golden Horse, 20-21.06.2020r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 11:31:35
2020-06-17 11:31:35
Natalia Kozłowska EMANOS
  • 1x 13/El. MPMK 5-letnie/
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 22:00:20
2020-06-16 22:00:20
Gabriela Grochulska MIRA P
  • 1x 5/P3/ZT
  • 1x 6/P6/ZR - Kuce
  • 1x 17/P4/ZR
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-16 13:36:32
2020-06-16 13:36:32
Michał Kopczewski LEGERETE 2
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 21:59:24
2020-06-15 21:36:40
Aleksandra Gruszka M-CAS
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 18:01:14
2020-06-15 18:01:14
Barbara Rynkowska KELPIE
  • 1x 1/L1RK/ZT
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
  • 1x 16/L6RK/ZR - Kuce
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 17:52:12
2020-06-15 17:52:12
Weronika Madej DIAMOND DREAM
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
  • 1x 13/El. MPMK 5-letnie/
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 17:42:20
2020-06-15 17:42:20
Alicja Marcinkiewicz LUZAK
  • 1x 1/L1RK/ZT
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-17 20:44:12
2020-06-15 17:40:03
Matylda Kochlewska DIAMONT VERONA
  • 1x 1/L1RK/ZT
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
  • 1x 16/L6RK/ZR - Kuce
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 17:37:20
2020-06-15 17:37:20
Anna Szczepańska PACYFIK
  • 1x 12/El. MPMK 4-letnie/
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 17:15:08
2020-06-15 17:15:08
Dorota Żołyniak Mj'99 MARSYLIA
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 17/P4/ZR
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 10:27:15
2020-06-15 10:27:15
Amelia Goliat ZIPPO LA VIE
  • 2x 6/P6/ZR - Kuce
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 09:00:40
2020-06-15 09:00:40
Martyna Kmiecińska - Wasiak PREGO VERY
  • 1x 12/El. MPMK 4-letnie/
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 08:57:55
2020-06-15 08:57:55
Izabela Paryska SALADYN
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
  • 1x 4/D2/ZR
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
  • 1x 18/D3/ZR
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-15 08:53:13
2020-06-15 08:53:13
Mikołaj Charpin KING
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 06:34:29
2020-06-13 22:25:11
Marta Matysik INNER
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 06:34:38
2020-06-13 21:55:52
Michał Kopczewski LADY OF WINSTON
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 06:34:41
2020-06-13 21:45:26
Michał Kopczewski LITTLE BEAR
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 06:34:43
2020-06-13 21:44:16
Kalina Kopczewska M'08 DON SULTAN
  • 2x 1/L1RK/ZT
  • 2x 16/L6RK/ZR - Kuce
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 06:34:47
2020-06-13 21:40:25
Alicja Skarżyńska CAMELOT
  • 1x 7/N2/ZR
  • 1x 19/N3/ZR - Kuce
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 20:49:09
2020-06-13 19:52:33
Maria Dembicka Vel Wiśniewska SAPHIRA FULNAHO'S
  • 2x 1/L1RK/ZT
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 20:49:11
2020-06-13 19:18:07
Jarosław Wierzchowski RAMBLER
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 2x 14/El. MPMK 6-letnie/
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 20:49:12
2020-06-13 19:12:52
Jarosław Wierzchowski FIRST LADY M
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 2x 14/El. MPMK 6-letnie/
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 20:49:14
2020-06-13 18:13:33
Kinga Chrzanowska J'02 BAZYL
  • 1x 1/L1RK/ZT
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 17:59:56
2020-06-13 17:59:56
Zofia Kaczorowska MY LITTLE GIRL GH
  • 1x 1/L1RK/ZT
  • 1x 16/L6RK/ZR - Kuce
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 17:54:41
2020-06-13 17:52:00
Klaudyna Pisarska FREDERIQUS G
  • 1x 3/P1/ZT
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 17:54:44
2020-06-13 17:44:58
Klaudyna Pisarska FANTASIE
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21a/CC1/ZR
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 17:54:46
2020-06-13 17:43:50
Klaudyna Pisarska RAFAELLO PG
  • 1x 23/CS2/ZR
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 14:14:38
2020-06-13 11:33:20
Mikołaj Charpin DANCE BOY
  • 1x 17/P4/ZR
  • 1x 20/N5/ZR - Kuce
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 22:27:12
2020-06-12 17:00:05
Natalia Goś J'02 GIOVVANI II KG
  • 2x 3/P1/ZT
  • 2x 17/P4/ZR
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 22:27:15
2020-06-12 16:12:41
Maria Ulążka NEPTUN
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
  • 1x 3/P1/ZT
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 15:56:48
2020-06-12 11:58:42
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma DEINHARD S
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 22:42:41
2020-06-11 19:18:44
Aleksandra Kilian ASLAN
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
  • 1x 5/P3/ZT
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 22:42:43
2020-06-11 16:08:49
Evgeniya Shibneva DYPLOMATA
  • 1x 1/L1RK/ZT
  • 1x 5/P3/ZT
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 15:37:13
2020-06-11 11:16:44
Anna Dąbrowska CANDY
  • 2x 1/L1RK/ZT
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 07:51:28
2020-06-11 06:42:04
Konrad Hołodiuk DANCING QUEEN
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 1x 12/El. MPMK 4-letnie/
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 07:51:22
2020-06-10 23:02:52
Marcin Woldański ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD
  • 1x 11/CS1/ZR
  • 1x 23/CS2/ZR
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 07:51:19
2020-06-10 23:01:45
Marcin Woldański FÜRSTEN FUTURE
  • 1x 1/L1RK/ZT
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 07:51:16
2020-06-10 22:56:25
Marcin Woldański DAY DREAMER 9
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 07:51:12
2020-06-10 22:37:49
Kamila Głuszko FEMME FATALE M
  • 1x 8/N4/ZR
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 07:51:09
2020-06-10 22:37:12
Piotr Sujecki FEMME FATALE M
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 07:51:07
2020-06-10 22:36:44
Piotr Sujecki LOVE ME BMF
  • 2x 1/L1RK/ZT
  • 2x 16/L6RK/ZR - Kuce
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 07:50:57
2020-06-10 22:36:15
Hanna Gawron BETOVEN
  • 2x 1/L1RK/ZT
  • 2x 16/L6RK/ZR - Kuce
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 07:50:54
2020-06-10 22:34:33
Karolina Duda MAESTRO
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 07:50:50
2020-06-10 20:33:54
Monika Szymańska-Miziołek WEKTRO
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
  • 1x 3/P1/ZT
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
  • 1x 17/P4/ZR
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 07:50:44
2020-06-10 20:25:34
Ivette Czok CARMEN
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 14:50:13
2020-06-10 13:56:08
Ilona Janas WIZJONER
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 14:50:15
2020-06-10 13:52:03
Ilona Janas LITTLE LAHNY MS
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 14:50:17
2020-06-10 13:40:25
Ilona Janas EDAM
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 14:50:19
2020-06-10 13:39:43
Natalia Plata HOT CHOCOLATE
  • 1x 7/N2/ZR
  • 1x 19/N3/ZR - Kuce
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 14:50:20
2020-06-10 13:39:03
Natalia Plata DOLCETTO
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 14:50:22
2020-06-10 13:38:10
Aurelia Von Mauberg BELLE COUTURE M
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 17:05:30
2020-06-10 13:29:28
Aurelia Von Mauberg DIAMO DREAM
  • 1x 10/CC4/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 11:03:50
2020-06-10 10:43:21
Pola Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 5/P3/ZT
  • 1x 17/P4/ZR
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 11:03:58
2020-06-10 10:42:27
Dominika Jędrzejowska Mj'01 RAHIM BH
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 11:04:00
2020-06-10 10:38:09
Sonia Guerquin-Koryzma DRUH HROBY HRON
  • 1x 1/L1RK/ZT
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 22:18:00
2020-06-09 21:16:31
Ewelina Szczepanik COCAINA
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 22:18:02
2020-06-09 20:32:00
Monika Michońska HARRY
  • 1x 3/P1/ZT
  • 1x 5/P3/ZT
  • 1x 17/P4/ZR
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 18:51:13
2020-06-09 19:34:56
Anna Grygier - Wójtowicz SHADOW
  • 1x 10/CC4/ZR
  • 1x 21a/CC1/ZR
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-10 18:51:57
2020-06-09 19:31:00
Anna Grygier - Wójtowicz MAXIMUS
  • 1x 10/CC4/ZR
  • 1x 22/CC5/ZR
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 22:18:30
2020-06-09 17:19:40
Adrianna Jakóbczak RAFAELLO
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
  • 1x 3/P1/ZT
  • 1x 18/D3/ZR
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 22:18:26
2020-06-09 15:52:43
Karolina Piechowska RAKIJA
  • 1x 10/CC4/ZR
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 14:41:53
2020-06-09 11:31:29
Zofia Mordzelewska CLANET
  • 1x 4/D2/ZR
  • 1x 8/N4/ZR
  • 1x 20/N5/ZR - Kuce
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-09 14:41:51
2020-06-09 11:25:27
Zofia Mordzelewska BARNADO
  • 1x 8/N4/ZR
  • 2x 14/El. MPMK 6-letnie/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 21:49:42
2020-06-08 21:36:09
Maria Malicka DREAMER
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 21:49:52
2020-06-08 21:34:15
Adrianna Drozd LANCEVILLE G
  • 1x 3/P1/ZT
  • 1x 17/P4/ZR
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 21:49:45
2020-06-08 21:33:33
Adrianna Drozd ESPLANADA
  • 1x 10/CC4/ZR
  • 1x 21a/CC1/ZR
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 19:25:20
2020-06-08 19:15:30
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska CENNA - TO
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 19:25:15
2020-06-08 19:14:56
Katarzyna Mikulska-Sękalska ALEX
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-13 19:12:20
2020-06-08 14:08:30
Zuzanna Sztender JAZON
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-14 21:06:00
2020-06-08 11:56:02
Julia Praga J'02 POLAŃCZYK
  • 1x 3/P1/ZT
  • 1x 5/P3/ZT
  • 1x 17/P4/ZR
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-11 09:28:44
2020-06-07 23:11:57
Natalia Dybowska SCUDERIO
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-08 11:48:46
2020-06-07 22:35:56
Anna Łosowska EVEREST II S
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 22:38:41
2020-06-07 22:24:43
Karolina Macherzyńska PIERWSZA MIŁOŚĆ
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 22:39:57
2020-06-07 22:16:44
Katarzyna Kubis FLESZ
  • 2x 3/P1/ZT
  • 2x 17/P4/ZR
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 22:38:46
2020-06-07 22:07:32
Natalia Wisiałkowska ARON
  • 2x 3/P1/ZT
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 22:04:23
2020-06-07 22:01:37
Agnieszka Dziekońska TAKA PIĘKNA
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 22:04:28
2020-06-07 21:32:41
Katarzyna Sabitov FÜRST DAVIDOFF
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 20:35:17
2020-06-07 15:39:14
Marzena Chentkowska LINDT
  • 1x 8/N4/ZR
  • 1x 14/El. MPMK 6-letnie/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 20:35:23
2020-06-07 09:01:14
Marta Żurek HALMA
  • 1x 4/D2/ZR
  • 1x 18/D3/ZR
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 20:35:43
2020-06-07 09:00:38
Magdalena Grzywna FRYSCO FEJKIE R
  • 1x 1/L1RK/ZT
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
  • 1x 15/L4/ZT
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-07 20:35:46
2020-06-06 22:41:32
Martyna Baściuk PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ
  • 1x 4/D2/ZR
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 18/D3/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-06 14:25:23
2020-06-06 13:23:00
Dominika Kraśko ARES
  • 1x 11/CS1/ZR
  • 1x 23/CS2/ZR
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-06 14:25:26
2020-06-06 13:22:23
Dominika Kraśko GERMAN PELLETS COSCO
  • 1x 11/CS1/ZR
  • 1x 23/CS2/ZR
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-06 14:25:28
2020-06-06 13:21:32
Weronika Usiądek HARNAŚ
  • 1x 7/N2/ZR
  • 1x 19/N3/ZR - Kuce
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-06 14:25:30
2020-06-06 13:12:36
Weronika Lewandowska AUGUSTUS
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-06 12:55:22
2020-06-06 10:17:23
Tamara Kotowicz RAFAELL BH
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-06 12:54:55
2020-06-06 07:05:23
Alicja Piechal CALVADOS M
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-06 12:54:57
2020-06-06 07:04:30
Teresa Tomaszewska HARRY HOLE (EX HUBIAK)
  • 1x 8/N4/ZR
  • 1x 14/El. MPMK 6-letnie/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-06 12:55:01
2020-06-06 00:06:34
Julia Kokot NIKIFOR TK
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-06 12:55:04
2020-06-05 17:46:09
Jakub Czerwiński ARMONA FIDER
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-06 12:55:07
2020-06-05 17:45:24
Pola Czerwińska BIRBANT
  • 1x 3/P1/ZT
  • 1x 5/P3/ZT
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 16:58:16
2020-06-05 15:20:01
Jacek Nowakowski DOPING
  • 1x 1/L1RK/ZT
  • 1x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 16/L6RK/ZR - Kuce
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 15:29:17
2020-06-05 09:33:06
Agata Dylewska SUNDAY MORNING
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 15:28:43
2020-06-05 09:30:54
Agata Dylewska KENZO BOY
  • 2x 2/L3/ZT
  • 2x 15/L4/ZT
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 10:54:38
2020-06-05 07:50:34
Gloria Grudziąż POEZJA-P
  • 1x 8/N4/ZR
  • 1x 20/N5/ZR - Kuce
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-05 17:50:56
2020-06-04 11:25:40
Małgorzata Urbańska FRANCIS
  • 1x 8/N4/ZR
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 20/N5/ZR - Kuce
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 07:48:07
2020-06-03 21:09:39
Aleksandra Matyszczyk ESPAGINA
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 07:48:11
2020-06-03 18:16:47
Sonia Górzyńska RED SUNSET SUNSATION
  • 1x 5/P3/ZT
  • 1x 6/P6/ZR - Kuce
  • 1x 17/P4/ZR
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 07:48:16
2020-06-03 15:46:12
Agata Kamionka - Flak DESERT ROSE
  • 1x 10/CC4/ZR
  • 1x 22/CC5/ZR
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 07:48:21
2020-06-03 13:48:20
Klaudia Kostrzębska DOUBLE AFFAIR G
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-04 07:48:25
2020-06-03 11:11:57
Urszula Ślusarczyk DOLLY
  • 1x 8/N4/ZR
  • 1x 20/N5/ZR - Kuce
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 10:57:57
2020-06-03 10:49:41
Anna Bylica FENIKS
  • 1x 5/P3/ZT
  • 1x 18/D3/ZR
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 10:58:07
2020-06-03 10:49:00
Natalia Doraczyńska WERBENA KG
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-03 10:58:17
2020-06-03 08:33:30
Julia Rozesłańska SATURN
  • 1x 9/C2/ZR
  • 1x 21/C3/ZR
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-06-12 15:56:40
2020-06-02 22:31:02
Daniel Dębowski FIRE GIRL M
  • 1x 5/P3/ZT
  • 1x 14/El. MPMK 6-letnie/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Baściuk Martyna Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2005 (JM.)
O046348
2. Bylica Anna BPK (MAZ)
S
O035832
3. Charpin Mikołaj Stow. Golden Horse
2002 (J.)
O033574
4. Chentkowska Marzena Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
S
O001334
5. Chrzanowska Kinga NZ
2002 (J.)
brak
6. Czerwińska Pola KS Centurion
2007 (JM.)
O045767
7. Czerwiński Jakub Klub Sportowy Centurion
S
O027418
8. Czok Ivette Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
2006 (JM.)
Brak
9. Dąbrowska Anna Bpk maz
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
10. Dębowski Daniel SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
1999 (MJ.)
O040067
11. Dembicka Maria bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
12. Doraczyńska Natalia SJ Poster Piaseczno
S
brak
13. Drozd Adrianna SS Golden Horse
2001 (MJ.)
O033073
14. Duda Karolina Bpk
2005 (JM.)
Brak
15. Dybowska Natalia Virako Olimpia
S
O052765
16. Dylewska Agata Warsovia Dressage Club
S
O007010
17. Dziekońska Agnieszka SKJ Virako - Olimpia
S
Brak
18. Gawron Hanna Bpk
2010 (Mł.)
Brak
19. Głuszko Kamila bpk
S
O020959
20. Goljat Amelia .
k
21. Górzyńska Sonia BPK
2005 (JM.)
O041576
22. Goś Natalia BPK
2002 (J.)
O040071
23. Grudziąż Gloria bpk
2019 (Mł.)
O026631
24. Gruszka Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O023452
25. Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
S
O006954
26. Grzywna Magdalena Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
Brak
27. Guerquin-Koryzma Pola BPK
2008 (JM.)
o055764
28. Guerquin-Koryzma Sonia BPK
2011 (Mł.)
brak
29. Hołodiuk Konrad bpk
S
brak
30. Jakóbczak Adrianna bpk
S
brak
31. Janas Ilona KJ. Lider Radzionków
S
O000184
32. Jędrzejowska Dominika bpk MAZ
2001 (MJ.)
O042742
33. Kaczorowska Zofia Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2010 (Mł.)
O054860
34. Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
S
O001225
35. Kilian Aleksandra Ośrodek jeździecki sebory
S
Brak
36. Kmiecińska - Wasiak Martyna SKJ Bajardo
S
Brak
37. Kochlewska Matylda KJ Aldragho
2006 (JM.)
O043764
38. Kokot Julia SKJ Bajardo
2002 (J.)
O032693
39. Kopczewska Kalina KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2008 (JM.)
O048171
40. Kopczewski Michał KJ Plejada
S
O000270
41. Kostrzębska Klaudia Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
S
O022153
42. Kotowicz Tamara Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
S
O021349
43. Kozłowska Natalia JKS Jagodne
S
O004374
44. Kraśko Dominika KS Centurion
S
O000091
45. Kubis Katarzyna SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI VIRAKO-OLIMPIA
S
O052008
46. Lewandowska Weronika KS Centurion
2005 (JM.)
000
47. Łosowska Anna Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
S
Brak
48. Macherzyńska Karolina SKJ Virako- Olimpia
S
Brak
49. Madej Weronika bpk maz
S
O008899
50. Malicka Maria Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
S
Brak
51. Marcinkiewicz Alicja Stajnia Chojnów
S
Brak
52. Matysik Marta brak
S
O019279
53. Matyszczyk Aleksandra TKJ Garbówek
S
LZPZJ/1062/20
54. Michońska Monika JKS Equita
S
brak
55. Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna BPK (MAZ)
S
O037461
56. Mordzelewska Zofia SJ Poster
S
b
57. Nowakowski Jacek niezrzeszony
2006 (JM.)
brak
58. Paryska Izabela Varsovia Dressage Club
2004 (J.)
O040377
59. Piechowska Karolina Bpk maz
S
O013057
60. Pisarska Klaudyna SS Golden Horse Koryta
S
O001129
61. Plata Natalia bpk POM
2005 (JM.)
O038133
62. Praga Julia JKS Equita Świętochów
2002 (J.)
O035142
63. Rozesłańska Julia SKJ Bajardo
2004 (J.)
O047830
64. Rynkowska Barbara Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Chojnów
2008 (JM.)
O051060
65. Sabitov Katarzyna SKJ Virako-Olimpia
S
O024583
66. Shibneva Evgeniya Podkowa leśna
Brak
67. Skarżyńska Alicja brak
2004 (J.)
O032068
68. Ślusarczyk Urszula SKJ BAJARDO
2007 (JM.)
O050766
69. Sujecki Piotr bpk
2008 (JM.)
brak
70. Szczepanik Ewelina Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
S
O010008
71. Szczepańska Anna Stajnia Iskierka
S
13171/2012
72. Sztender Zuzanna Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2003 (J.)
brak
73. Szymańska-Miziołek Monika Sj Zawieprzyce
S
brak
74. Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
S
O001498
75. Ulążka Maria brak
S
O025943
76. Urbańska Małgorzata Kj Aldragho
2004 (J.)
PZJ O054650
77. Usiądek Weronika KS Centurion
2007 (JM.)
000
78. Von Mauberg Aurelia KJ Lider Radzionków
2002 (J.)
O024680
10147209
79. Wierzchowski Jarosław WKJ Lublin
S
brak
80. Wisiałkowska Natalia Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2008 (JM.)
brak
81. Wójcicka Gabriela SKJ Horseprofi
,
82. Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
S
O003642
10156442
83. Żołyniak Dorota BPK
1999 (MJ.)
O023687
84. Żurek Marta Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
S
Brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

1

F:
M:
2.

47

ALEX SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/173 F: Pink Floyd
M: Andora
K017957 POL 009 60 00079 08
3.

77

ALLYOUNEEDLZ FIRFOD Deutsches Sportpferd DNK 2009 Wałach gniada/167 F: Zardin Firfod
M: Annalindh Firfod
K024758 DE410100902209 DE410100902209
4.

96

ALORS ON DANSE OLDENBURG POL 2010 wałach jasnokasztanowata/168 F: A-Dur II
M: Hauptstutbuch
brak DE 433330646810
5.

28

AMBROZJO SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/163 F: Furst Fugger
M: Arriva
Brak
6.

32

ARES SWB SWE 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada F: COHIBA
M: PANDORA
BRAK
7.

30

ARMONA FIDER SP (HANN) POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Fidertanz
M: Armona/Argentinus
K025029 616009530279512
8.

44

ARON HUCULSKA POL 2013 Wałach kara/kuc:145 F: Onufry
M: Amber
brak
9.

7

ASLAN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach gniada/170 F: Barnaba
M: Astra
Brak 616006580149913
10.

35

AUGUSTUS OLDENBURSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: August der Starke
M: Stutbuch 1
brak DE433330869112
11.

25

AURELIA OLDENBURG GER 2009 Klacz kasztanowata F: Sancisco
M: Angel/Del Piero
K023072
12.

52

BARNADO SP POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/* F: Arriba Z Zangersheide
M: Bakara sp./ Love Affair Han.
K025879 616009580398114
13.

8

BAZYL MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2008 Gelding grey/170 F: Brodway
M: Bella
none 006580334508
14.

68

BELLE COUTURE M OLD POL 2012 klacz kara/169 F: Bretton Woods
M: Bold Line M
15.

72

BETOVEN KUC POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:136 F: Rób Roy
M: Belle Lady
K023045
16.

31

BIRBANT MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Denis
M: Balihara/Folio
K022641 616013600119912
17.

26

CALVADOS M OLDENBURG GER 2012 Wałach ciemnogniada/182 F: Cantus
M: JNjk,
brak
18.

97

CAMELOT ARABSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:148 F: vatican
M: cezura
K026022 616POL12009104A
19.

79

CANDY KUC POL 2015 wałach kara/kuc:120 F: nn
M: nn
brak 616999580452515
20.

69

CARMEN SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
K023061 616009591003312
21.

48

CENNA - TO HOL POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Quirado
M: Pana -To
K017909 DE 421000045410
22.

53

CLANET HOLSZTYN POL 2009 Wałach ciemnogniada/173 F: clinton i
M: New Origin
K016736 LKPZJ/4823/19
23.

54

COCAINA SP POL 2011 Klacz kara F: Pablo / Pik Labionics
M: Corfina / Cranach
K023062 616009590267611
24.

84

DANCE BOY MECKLENBURGER DEU 2009 Wałach kasztanowata F: Elite d'Olimpic
M: Lady
K020991
25.

78

DANCING QUEEN HANOWERSKA POL 2016 klacz ciemnogniada/163 F: Diamond Hit
M: St. Pr. Hauptstutbuch Fujairah S.F.
Brak DE431316897716
26.

75

DAY DREAMER 9 Deutsche Sport Pferd GER 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Diamo Gold
M: Devita
brak DE 473730240614
27.

81

DEINHARD S DRP POL 2001 wałach gniada/kuc:141 F: Diskus
M: Ninka
K010190 DE 441 410468501
28.

17

DESERT ROSE OLD POL 2011 Klacz kara F: De Niro
M: Quadriga
K019288
29.

10

DIAMO DREAM OLD POL 2011 Wałach kara/167 F: diamo gold
M: weissenas fuerstin
30.

108

DIAMOND DREAM KWPN NED 2015 Ogier skarogniada/167 F: DESPERADO, kwpn.
M: WORLDCADANZA C, kwpn. / Diamond Hit, old.
K026808 528003201502862
31.

105

DIAMONT VERONA . POL . klacz inna/. F: .
M: .
. .
32.

67

DOLCETTO HANOWER POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Don frederico
M: Weldon E
KO24383 tak
33.

19

DOLLY KUC WALIJSKI GER 2004 Klacz kasztanowata/134 F: PR Ducat
M: NN
K026268 DE 434 340372304
34.

95

DON SULTAN DRP POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc: F: x
M: x
K020851
35.

24

DOPING TYP SZLACHETNY POL 1998 Wałach kasztanowata/163 F: NN
M: NN
brak POL 999 51 11 547 01
36.

18

DOUBLE AFFAIR G SP POL 2005 Klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Double D
K010188 10973
37.

49

DREAMER SP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Quaterback
M: Dream girl
Brak 616009660473611
38.

60

DRUH HROBY HRON TYP PRYMITYWNY POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:138 F: NN
M: Hurka
K020960 616999610165210
39.

80

DYPLOMATA SP POL 2015 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Corleolord L
M: Deportacja
Brak 616009600059515
40.

65

EDAM MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Ogier gniada/170 F: CHESTNUT PARK ALLHAT JAZZ
M: Emina / Divisor
K026661 616006580450913
41.

114

EMANOS MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Huzar m (AA)
M: Emarilla sp/ Decoration xo
K028117 616006580254515
42.

15

ESPAGINA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/166 F: Brentino
M: Espania 18
LKPZJ/8502/20 616009670028113
43.

11

ESPLANADA HOL. POL 2012 Klacz siwa/176 F: Cormint
M: Veltin
K022008 DE421000509112
44.

5

EVEREST II S SP POL 2007 Wałach kara/182 F: Grando
M: Ewa
Brak 12549
45.

86

FANTASIE WESTFALSKI POL 2011 Mare black/170 F: Sir Donnerhall I
M: Fantasie
3326/19 k024046
46.

74

FEMME FATALE M OLD POL 2014 Klacz kara/178 F: Fürst Függer old
M: Roswitha westf Ron William old
K026649
47.

12

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Le Voltaire
M: Foppa/ Polonus
K020107
48.

3

FIRE GIRL M OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Furst Fugger
M: Crazy Girl
K025660 DE433330553214 Paszport zagr.
49.

91

FIRST LADY M OLDENBURG POL 2014 klacz gniada/167 F: Bon Bravour
M: Furst Classic M
K025907 DE 433330890414
50.

43

FLESZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: ŁYK SZAMPANA
M: FOKA
K026470
51.

111

FOUND BOY OLDENBURG LTU 2014 Stallion bay/170 F: Furstenball
M: D
DE DE
52.

20

FRANCIS MACLENBURG POL 2013 Wałach gniada/175 F: Colfosco
M: Tiamo I
PZJ K027233 DE427270218913
53.

85

FREDERIQUS G OLDENBURG POL 2015 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Furstenball, old.
M: Queen of Poland, han./Quaterback, DSP.
K028214 De 433330713015
54.

38

FRYSCO FEJKIE R FRYZYJSKA POL 2010 Wałach kara/165 F: DOAITSEN 420
M: F
K026402 Holenderski
55.

41

FÜRST DAVIDOFF OLDENBURG POL 2011 Wałach gniada/175 F: Fürst Romancier
M: Don Sarina
K018770 DE 433330887711
56.

76

FÜRSTEN FUTURE OLD GER 2015 gelding black/174 F: Fürsten Look
M: Fürsten Classic
0 0
57.

33

GERMAN PELLETS COSCO HOLSZTYŃSKA POL 2009 Wałach kara/169 F: Clinton I
M: Oranka
brak DE421000603409
58.

82

GIOVVANI II KG SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Landor S
M: Genewa KG
K021971 616009610116010
59.

113

GNL MIRA P . POL . klacz inna/. F: .
M: .
. .
60.

115

GOLDERINE F:
M:
61.

37

HALMA SP POL 2009 Klacz gniada/168 F: Pilet
M: Halfa
Brak POL
62.

34

HARNAŚ KUC POL 2010 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616999661768610
63.

55

HARRY Polski Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2002 Wałach gniada/166 F: West
M: Hadyna
brak POL009590035302
64.

27

HARRY HOLE MALOPOLSKA POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Huzar
M: Huba
Brak 345563
65.

66

HOT CHOCOLATE DRP POL 2012 Ogier gniada/kuc: F: Hugo Boss
M: Sina
K022705
66.

92

INNER OO POL 2007 Wałach siwa/mk:158 F: Gorec
M: Indonesia
K015462 Brak
67.

110

JACK DANIEL'S RHEINLANDER GER 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Charmeur
M: Renaissance
DE443434875713 DE443434875713 105ZB44
68.

46

JAZON SP POL 2001 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Jakobin
M: Dama
K019549
69.

109

KELPIE KM POL 2011 Klacz kara/kuc: F: Asumpt
M: Kyniska
616013580177810
70.

22

KENZO BOY KUC POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/kuc:143 F: NN
M: NN
Brak Brak
71.

99

KING SP POL wałach skarogniada/170 F: m
M: m
n ,
72.

93

LADY OF WINSTON WELSZ POL 2011 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Leuns Velds Winston
M: Miss You
brak 528008110033611
73.

51

LAGUNA Koń Szlachetnej Półkrwi POL 2007 Klacz siwa/163 F: Jakobin
M: Lucia
brak 009610042607
74.

50

LANCEVILLE G OLDENBURSKA POL 2015 Gelding chestnut/170 F: Livaldon
M: Wiviola
K027689 DE 433330621715
75.

112

LEGERETE 2 OLD POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/172 F: Licotus
M: Flame of love
brak
76.

36

LINDT HANOWER POL 2014 Ogier gniada/170 F: Livaldon han
M: Wanda han World L
Brak Brak
77.

94

LITTLE BEAR KUC POL 2013 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: nn
M: nn
brak
78.

64

LITTLE LAHNY MS Deutche Sportpferd POL 2014 wałach gniada/170 F: Lahnstein
M: Carisma
brak brak
79.

73

LOVE ME BMF MAŁY KOŃ POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: nn
M: nn
brak
80.

106

LUZAK . POL . wałach inna/. F: .
M: .
. .
81.

107

M-CAS SP POL a wałach gniada/a F: a
M: a
a a
82.

71

MAESTRO SP POL 2000 wałach siwa/165 F: Nn
M: Murcja
Brak Nn
83.

103

MARSYLIA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: Natercio
M: Murcja
brak 111
84.

56

MAXIMUS WLKP POL 2011 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Sword/Glimmerman
M: Morgenrot/Kostolany
K020409 616007580446711
85.

88

MY LITTLE GIRL GH KUC POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: 0
M: 0
K027633
86.

83

NEPTUN SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/171 F: Calato Kama
M: Nektaria
K028164 6160096400264
87.

29

NIKIFOR TK SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: LADYKRACHER 8
M: NITOLOMA
K025205 616 009 54 00469 13
88.

61

OSKAR SZLACHETNA UKR 2005 Wałach kara/157 F: Pejsis
M: Fergana
K013687 POL999530235905
89.

104

PACYFIK MŁP POL 2016 ogier siwa/. F: Dzihad
M: Parada
. 616006580247016
90.

98

PACYFIK MŁP 2016 siwa F: Dzihad
M: Parada
616006580247016
91.

42

PIERWSZA MIŁOŚĆ Szlachetna Pólkrew POL 2016 Klacz kara/170 F: Sword
M: Pokusa
Brak A0008132S
92.

23

POEZJA-P SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/180 F: Arriba Z
M: Patyna m/ Vis Versa xo
K028060 616 009 55 01000 14
93.

6

POLAŃCZYK SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Praga / Dolus
K022368 616009661639209
94.

101

PREGO VERY Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2016 Wałach kara/169 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Primavera
Brak Brak
95.

39

PRZEDŚWIT BARAŻ SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/168 F: Dresk / Przedświt XII-4
M: Beta / Leandro
K019179 616009630079610
96.

4

RAFAELL BH SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/174 F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K022946
97.

58

RAFAELLO WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/164 F: Maaik
M: Rewia
k022712 616007610122013
98.

87

RAFAELLO PG SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Leo / For Feeling
M: Rosanta / Santiego
K013706 POL009520058707
99.

62

RAHIM BH SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/175 F: Elf
M: Roxy HL
K021960
100.

57

RAKIJA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Love Affair
M: Reda
K013686
101.

90

RAMBLER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/166 F: Rammstein
M: Roma
brak 616 009 58 03788 14
102.

59

RAMMSTEIN HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2001 Ogier ciemnogniada/165 F: rheinsberg
M: Keylin
K005947
103.

16

RED SUNSET SUNSATION NN POL 2011 Wałach gniada/kuc:147 cm F: NN
M: NN
K026812
104.

100

SALADYN SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Wieland
M: Samira
brak 616009592092213
105.

89

SAPHIRA FULNAHO'S KUC WALIJSKI POL 2014 Klacz gniada/kuc:130 F: Ell-Willow Michael
M: Fulnaho's Sophie
616013540096514
106.

14

SATURN SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Lampart
M: Sauna
K021150
107.

45

SCUDERIO HANNOVER GER 2014 wałach kara/180 F: Scuderia
M: Delayla
O052765 DE 431310353014
108.

9

SHADOW SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/170 F: Rammstein
M: Skaja
Brak Brak
109.

21

SUNDAY MORNING HANN. GER 2006 Wałach gniada/171 F: Sir Donnerhal
M: Londondery
Brak
110.

40

TAKA PIĘKNA SP POL 2016 Klacz gniada/162 F: Cardamon
M: Tigra
Brak 616009670061616
111.

70

WEKTRO PKSP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/172 F: CASSILIO
M: WENECJA
brak 616009580494413
112.

13

WERBENA KG SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bareshnikov/
M: Wiktoria KG/Campari M
brak
113.

63

WIZJONER SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/165 F: bankiet
M: wieszczka
brak brak
114.

102

ZIPPO LA VIE KWPN POL 2004 wałach gniada/k F: Karandasj
M: Freixenett
K009657 5280030404801
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Charpin Mikołaj Stow. Golden Horse
150
SUM:
150.00
Grudziąż Gloria bpk
50
250
SUM:
300.00
Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
250
SUM:
250.00
Kamionka - Flak Agata K.S. Centurion
150
SUM:
150.00
Lewandowska Weronika KS Centurion
150
150
SUM:
300.00
Mordzelewska Zofia SJ Poster
250
SUM:
250.00
Plata Natalia bpk POM
250
SUM:
250.00
Sabitov Katarzyna SKJ Virako-Olimpia
50
SUM:
50.00
Tomaszewska Teresa JKS Equita
250
150
SUM:
400.00
Von Mauberg Aurelia KJ Lider Radzionków
50
SUM:
50.00
Woldański Marcin Varsovia Dressage Club
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Baściuk Martyna
Stowarzyszenie KS Chojnów
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
14
2020-06-21
3
2020-06-21
4
Bylica Anna
BPK (MAZ)
FENIKS (12)
2020-06-21
3
2020-06-20
2
Charpin Mikołaj
Stow. Golden Horse
2020-06-21
2
150
KING (99)
2020-06-21
8
2020-06-21
Chentkowska Marzena
Klub Jeździecki Welt Opypy
LINDT (36)
2020-06-21
1
Chrzanowska Kinga
NZ
BAZYL (8)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
13
Czerwińska Pola
KS Centurion
BIRBANT (31)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
2
Czerwiński Jakub
Klub Sportowy Centurion
2020-06-20
13
Czok Ivette
Klub Jeździecki Pro Horses
CARMEN (69)
2020-06-20
17
2020-06-21
7
Dąbrowska Anna
Bpk maz
CANDY (79)
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2
2020-06-21
Dębowski Daniel
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-06-21
4
2020-06-20
3
Dembicka Maria
bpk
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-20
Doraczyńska Natalia
SJ Poster Piaseczno
2020-06-20
19
2020-06-21
6
Drozd Adrianna
SS Golden Horse
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
1
Duda Karolina
Bpk
MAESTRO (71)
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
4
2020-06-21
Dybowska Natalia
Virako Olimpia
2020-06-21
7
2020-06-21
Dylewska Agata
Warsovia Dressage Club
2020-06-20
11
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
15
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
11
Dziekońska Agnieszka
SKJ Virako - Olimpia
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
14
2020-06-21
12
2020-06-21
Gawron Hanna
Bpk
BETOVEN (72)
2020-06-21
3
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-20
Głuszko Kamila
bpk
2020-06-20
5
Goljat Amelia
.
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
Górzyńska Sonia
BPK
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
3
Goś Natalia
BPK
2020-06-21
6
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-20
Grudziąż Gloria
bpk
2020-06-20
3
50
2020-06-21
1
250
Gruszka Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
M-CAS (107)
2020-06-20
22
2020-06-21
11
Grygier - Wójtowicz Anna
WKJ Lublin SJ ZAWIEPRZYCE
SHADOW (9)
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
1
MAXIMUS (56)
2020-06-20
1
250
2020-06-21
1
Grzywna Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
2020-06-20
7
2020-06-21
1
Guerquin-Koryzma Pola
BPK
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-21
2
2020-06-20
8
2020-06-21
6
Guerquin-Koryzma Sonia
BPK
2020-06-20
4
Hołodiuk Konrad
bpk
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
2
Jakóbczak Adrianna
bpk
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-21
6
Janas Ilona
KJ. Lider Radzionków
2020-06-20
1
EDAM (65)
2020-06-20
7
Jędrzejowska Dominika
bpk MAZ
2020-06-20
16
Kaczorowska Zofia
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
2020-06-21
5
2020-06-20
4
Kamionka - Flak Agata
K.S. Centurion
2020-06-20
2
150
Kilian Aleksandra
Ośrodek jeździecki sebory
ASLAN (7)
2020-06-20
10
2020-06-20
Kmiecińska - Wasiak Martyna
SKJ Bajardo
2020-06-21
2
Kochlewska Matylda
KJ Aldragho
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-21
2
2020-06-20
Kokot Julia
SKJ Bajardo
2020-06-20
5
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
2
Kopczewska Kalina
KJ Plejada Stefanówka
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
Kopczewski Michał
KJ Plejada
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
6
Kostrzębska Klaudia
Klub Sportowy AZS AWF J. Piłsudskiego w Warszawie
2020-06-21
8
Kotowicz Tamara
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bajardo
2020-06-20
12
2020-06-21
9
Kozłowska Natalia
JKS Jagodne
EMANOS (114)
2020-06-21
2
Kraśko Dominika
KS Centurion
2020-06-20
1
Kubis Katarzyna
SPORTOWY KLUB JEŹDZIECKI VIRAKO-OLIMPIA
FLESZ (43)
2020-06-21
4
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
Lewandowska Weronika
KS Centurion
2020-06-20
2
150
2020-06-21
2
150
Łosowska Anna
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
2020-06-21
9
Macherzyńska Karolina
SKJ Virako- Olimpia
2020-06-20
16
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
7
2020-06-21
Madej Weronika
bpk maz
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
Malicka Maria
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
DREAMER (49)
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
2020-06-21
8
Marcinkiewicz Alicja
Stajnia Chojnów
LUZAK (106)
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
5
2020-06-21
Matysik Marta
brak
INNER (92)
2020-06-20
20
Matyszczyk Aleksandra
TKJ Garbówek
2020-06-20
21
Michońska Monika
JKS Equita
HARRY (55)
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
2
Mikulska-Sękalska Katarzyna
BPK (MAZ)
ALEX (47)
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-20
2020-06-20
8
2020-06-20
Mordzelewska Zofia
SJ Poster
BARNADO (52)
2020-06-20
1
250
2020-06-21
CLANET (53)
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
2
Nowakowski Jacek
niezrzeszony
DOPING (24)
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
9
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
Paryska Izabela
Varsovia Dressage Club
SALADYN (100)
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
4
Piechowska Karolina
Bpk maz
RAKIJA (57)
2020-06-20
5
Pisarska Klaudyna
SS Golden Horse Koryta
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
3
2020-06-20
8
Plata Natalia
bpk POM
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
250
Praga Julia
JKS Equita Świętochów
2020-06-21
5
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-20
4
Rozesłańska Julia
SKJ Bajardo
SATURN (14)
2020-06-20
9
Rynkowska Barbara
Stowarzyszenie Klub Sportowy Chojnów
KELPIE (109)
2020-06-21
4
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
3
Sabitov Katarzyna
SKJ Virako-Olimpia
2020-06-20
15
2020-06-21
3
50
Shibneva Evgeniya
Podkowa leśna
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-20
12
Skarżyńska Alicja
brak
CAMELOT (97)
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-21
1
Ślusarczyk Urszula
SKJ BAJARDO
DOLLY (19)
2020-06-21
2
2020-06-20
1
Sujecki Piotr
bpk
2020-06-21
2
2020-06-21
2020-06-20
7
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
6
2020-06-21
Szczepanik Ewelina
Tuszyński KJ Garbówek
COCAINA (54)
2020-06-20
18
2020-06-21
10
Szczepańska Anna
Stajnia Iskierka
PACYFIK (104)
2020-06-21
Sztender Zuzanna
Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Golden Horse
JAZON (46)
2020-06-20
10
2020-06-20
Szymańska-Miziołek Monika
Sj Zawieprzyce
WEKTRO (70)
2020-06-21
3
2020-06-20
3
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-21
3
Tomaszewska Teresa
JKS Equita
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-21
1
250
2020-06-20
2
150
2020-06-21
2
Ulążka Maria
brak
NEPTUN (83)
2020-06-20
7
2020-06-21
5
Urbańska Małgorzata
Kj Aldragho
FRANCIS (20)
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-20
23
2020-06-21
12
Usiądek Weronika
KS Centurion
HARNAŚ (34)
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-21
1
Von Mauberg Aurelia
KJ Lider Radzionków
2020-06-20
3
50
2020-06-20
5
Wierzchowski Jarosław
WKJ Lublin
RAMBLER (90)
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
3
2020-06-20
10
2020-06-21
5
Wisiałkowska Natalia
Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Virako-Olimpia
ARON (44)
2020-06-20
4
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
10
2020-06-21
Wójcicka Gabriela
SKJ Horseprofi
2020-06-21
2
2020-06-20
1
2020-06-20
1
Woldański Marcin
Varsovia Dressage Club
2020-06-20
3
50
2020-06-21
5
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-20
1
Żołyniak Dorota
BPK
MARSYLIA (103)
2020-06-20
6
2020-06-20
2020-06-21
1
2020-06-21
Żurek Marta
Stowarzyszenie R&S Stables
HALMA (37)
2020-06-20
2
2020-06-21
5

Number of Riders: 84

Number of Horses: 114

The sum of prizes: 2 200.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl