Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
109 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:20:52
2020-07-24 15:13:34
Aleksander Kadłubowski ESKULAP
  • 2x 3/CNC 100/
108 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:20:58
2020-07-24 13:51:05
Małgorzata Kołkowicz NABUCCO GR. D
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
107 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:03
2020-07-23 22:33:39
Amelia Wróblewska Jm"05 CINDY GIRL GR. E
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
106 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:06
2020-07-23 13:43:12
Marek Wajda COTE D'AZUR
  • 1x .//
105 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:11
2020-07-23 01:01:26
Łukasz Schilke GENERAŁ GRANDE
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
104 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:17
2020-07-22 21:22:50
Agnieszka Nawrot MERRYLINE
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
103 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:24
2020-07-22 20:40:10
Jan Warzywoda BEL ESPRIT
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
102 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:29
2020-07-22 20:02:37
Michał Odzioba EL SOVSKI
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
101 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:36
2020-07-22 18:17:36
Julia Ślązak INDOCORDES PLUS S
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
100 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:41
2020-07-22 18:09:30
Karolina Ślązak TORES-P
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
99 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:44
2020-07-22 14:43:10
Ewelina Żołna KALIMINI
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
98 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:48
2020-07-22 14:42:42
Koch Krzysztof CELPAR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
97 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:51
2020-07-22 14:42:07
Ewelina Żołna ACHA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
96 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:21:56
2020-07-22 13:07:32
Zbigniew Witczak FLAMA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
95 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:22:00
2020-07-22 07:04:13
Grażyna Niezgoda INKLUZ
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
94 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:22:05
2020-07-22 07:03:22
Grażyna Niezgoda EL MORITZ
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
93 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:22:09
2020-07-22 00:52:54
Sylwester Januszewski CHARIOT
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
92 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:22:12
2020-07-21 22:34:49
Antonina Popiel M'06 ZAPOLATA GR. D
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
91 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:22:25
2020-07-21 22:34:07
Hanna Pogodzińska Mj'01 RAJTAR
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
90 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:22:31
2020-07-21 22:33:33
Julianna Jaszczuk Jm'04 DAHAR
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
89 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:22:38
2020-07-21 22:33:00
Karolina Boguszewska DEBATA II
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
88 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:22:42
2020-07-21 22:02:26
Antonina Odzioba LIVELLO
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
87 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:22:45
2020-07-21 21:37:01
Przemysław Wójcik HARCEPAN
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
86 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:22:55
2020-07-21 21:36:38
Przemysław Wójcik JANTAR-W
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
85 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:23:02
2020-07-21 18:12:25
Julia Sikora MIRANDER
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
84 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:23:08
2020-07-21 17:01:03
Dariusz Sulowski AKERMAN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
83 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:23:13
2020-07-21 16:59:22
Dariusz Sulowski BON JOVI
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
82 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:23:19
2020-07-21 16:40:09
Zofia Mądra IRON
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
81 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-25 10:23:25
2020-07-21 16:15:00
Janusz Poławski ASESOR
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
80 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:28:41
2020-07-21 11:27:51
Aleksandra Połetek MG POLACO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
79 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:28:49
2020-07-21 11:27:02
Magdalena Paraszczuk HONEYMOON
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
78 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:29:00
2020-07-21 11:26:07
Magdalena Paraszczuk ITAMARA M
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
77 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:24:45
2020-07-20 23:15:18
Wojciech Piasecki SIEMOWIT
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
76 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:24:47
2020-07-20 23:13:18
Zofia Złotnicka MALIVIA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
75 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:24:50
2020-07-20 23:12:45
Weronika Rozbiewska SZENILA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
74 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:24:52
2020-07-20 23:05:57
Marta Musiałek ROMINA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
73 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:24:54
2020-07-20 23:05:38
Katarzyna Bekiesz MIA ALEXANDRIA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
72 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:24:57
2020-07-20 23:05:16
Michał Bekiesz HAWANA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
71 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:24:59
2020-07-20 21:04:40
Julia Grudzińska M'07 CESJA GR. D
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
70 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:25:01
2020-07-20 20:49:24
Anna Hercog M'07 DEBRA
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
69 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-21 11:25:04
2020-07-20 20:40:40
Weronika Kierska Jm'05 BACARDI MK
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
68 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-24 15:11:21
2020-07-20 20:33:40
Katarzyna Steczowicz INDI DU MESNIL
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
67 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:44:50
2020-07-20 20:33:04
Bogusław Kondek DIAMANT BOY
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
66 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:45:14
2020-07-20 20:32:27
Joanna Durka IZMIR DU MESNIL
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
65 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-29 08:45:27
2020-07-20 20:31:31
Joanna Durka LARKIN
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
64 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 17:05:32
2020-07-20 15:31:08
Agnieszka Zuchniak Mj'99 ASTERA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
63 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 17:05:45
2020-07-20 12:54:18
Ewa Kesler M'07 ALFI ZAGORKA GR. D
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
62 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 11:30:16
2020-07-20 08:46:11
Gabija Siwak M'08 VANCOUVER
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
61 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 11:30:22
2020-07-20 01:27:44
Julianna Fabijaniak J'02 GOUDELOUP
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 11:30:30
2020-07-19 22:01:36
Szymon Bula AC/DC
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-27 16:01:34
2020-07-19 20:39:10
Dominika Mączyńska JEDWABNY PYŁ
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 11:30:50
2020-07-19 20:33:44
Paulina Zapała SON OF LIGHT
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 11:30:58
2020-07-19 20:09:45
Jagoda Tomaszewska J'03 NEVADA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 11:31:04
2020-07-19 19:15:16
Diana Jaroszkiewicz Jm'06 INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ GR. C
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 11:31:12
2020-07-19 11:45:10
Wiktoria Szynkiewicz HATTRICK
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-19 06:49:24
2020-07-18 18:11:19
Julia Praga J'02 POLAŃCZYK
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-18 06:48:42
2020-07-17 21:12:07
Marta Krzemińska SCHARLOTTE
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-17 17:19:51
2020-07-17 13:35:41
Aleksandra Gierz J'02 ŁARENNE
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 13:01:22
2020-07-17 11:57:57
Małgorzata Świderek-Baran ERUDYCJA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-17 10:43:21
2020-07-17 10:42:13
Irmina Szybka Mj'01 PANDA GR. D
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-26 14:44:17
2020-07-17 09:57:19
Alexandra Grahl-Madsen Mj'00 BANKIET
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-17 10:43:30
2020-07-17 07:36:25
Paulina Selega WIEDŹMIN
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-18 06:48:44
2020-07-17 07:35:46
Hanna Kucharczyk Jm'06 BALCORMO HECTOR GR. D
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-17 10:43:37
2020-07-17 00:15:52
Hanna Bzowska ESTERA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:13:29
2020-07-16 20:58:42
Kalina Kasak Jm'05 PRIMAVERA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:13:38
2020-07-16 07:22:53
Jolanta Tarczyńska MIGHTY MAN
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:13:42
2020-07-16 07:21:55
Jolanta Tarczyńska CHECKPOINT
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:13:45
2020-07-15 22:38:27
Marek Wajda KAMPARI
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:13:50
2020-07-15 22:38:01
Marek Wajda WERGO
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:13:55
2020-07-15 22:37:15
Marek Wajda MEQINI
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:14:00
2020-07-15 21:48:20
Łukasz Sikorski WOULD LOVE
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:14:07
2020-07-15 21:44:05
Łukasz Sikorski WHISKY
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:14:15
2020-07-15 18:03:47
Magda Kociszewska BASTIN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 11:36:48
2020-07-15 13:30:48
Ewelina Falkowska Jm'05 FINLANDINA
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:14:24
2020-07-15 13:28:32
Jan Kamiński WELUR
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:14:32
2020-07-15 12:11:43
Maria Steczowicz M'07 WILHELM GR. A
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:14:39
2020-07-15 12:10:57
Zofia Steczowicz J'02 CHARLIE REGENT
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:15:45
2020-07-15 06:20:48
Katarzyna Ludwiniak Jm'05 DODA
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:15:56
2020-07-14 21:11:14
Julia Rzeplińska J'03 KIRGIZ
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:15:59
2020-07-14 21:10:17
Zuzanna Kluczyk POLISH PEARL
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:16:04
2020-07-14 21:05:56
Maurycy Wyżykowski SERGIO M
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:16:16
2020-07-14 21:03:55
Natalia Kotyra NICE SILVER
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:16:21
2020-07-14 21:00:46
Joanna Durka DAMASZEK
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:16:23
2020-07-14 17:11:04
Mateusz Pabijanek IMIRO VDH
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 11:38:58
2020-07-14 12:03:15
Dagmara Wilczewska DULANA
  • 1x 2/CNC 90/
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-28 11:38:30
2020-07-14 12:02:50
Dagmara Wilczewska LARGO
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:16:45
2020-07-14 09:51:50
Zbigniew Kowalkowski JOIN BREAKER SW Z
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:16:50
2020-07-14 09:49:29
Ada Wołąs LOCO GR. D
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-16 21:16:55
2020-07-14 08:59:38
Justyna Kociankowska J'03 BEEN GONE
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 18:51:56
2020-07-12 16:48:21
Oliwia Rapa KSELION
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 18:52:00
2020-07-12 09:30:16
Artur Gierlicz SALWATION TIME M
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 18:52:03
2020-07-12 09:29:49
Marta Dziak-Gierlicz IMPECABLE M
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-14 06:33:02
2020-07-12 07:24:33
Klaudia Gawdzik Jm'06 NIKE
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:15:16
2020-07-11 18:10:54
Sandra Miszta NONA D
  • 1x 4/CNC 1*/
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:15:19
2020-07-11 17:06:09
Julia Witkowska KSENA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:15:22
2020-07-11 17:05:23
Julia Witkowska CHESTER
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:15:25
2020-07-11 17:01:20
Katarzyna Brandys LEONIDAS
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
  • 1x .//
  • 1x .//
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:15:38
2020-07-11 15:01:29
Nina Dubowska BURZAN
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:15:41
2020-07-11 14:58:45
Wiktoria Redek ABSTYNENCJA M
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:15:43
2020-07-11 14:46:40
Weronika Król GREENLINE
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:15:46
2020-07-11 14:46:24
Weronika Król KEMARA
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:15:49
2020-07-11 14:46:08
Weronika Król LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:16:26
2020-07-11 11:19:21
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 PAKIET
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:16:35
2020-07-11 11:19:05
Wojciech Kowalik Jm'04 CZERTO
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:15:58
2020-07-11 11:18:47
Seweryna Afanasjew AMARANT
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-24 15:20:11
2020-07-11 11:11:03
Katarzyna Żuchowicka Jm'07 MERNIE
  • 1x 1/CNC 75/
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-20 11:31:24
2020-07-11 11:09:09
Katarzyna Żuchowicka Jm'07 DESERT GENERAL
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-12 00:16:06
2020-07-11 11:08:35
Anna Królikowska FUDŻI BM
  • 1x 3/CNC 100/
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-07-23 17:27:46
2020-07-11 11:07:35
Piotr Piasecki PEREZ
  • 1x 5/CNC 2*/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Afanasjew Seweryna SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O014482
2. Bekiesz Katarzyna WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O018524
3. Bekiesz Michał WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O018523
4. Boguszewska Karolina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
2004 (J.)
brak
5. Brandys Katarzyna UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O046446
6. Bula Szymon KJ Lando
S
O031734
7. Bzowska Hanna KJ Aromer
2006 (JM.)
O046009
8. Dubowska Nina UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2005 (JM.)
O045589
9. Durka Joanna SSKJ Grobice
S
O027147
10. Durka Joanna SSKJ Grobice
S
PZJ O027147
11. Dziak-Gierlicz Marta UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002140
12. Fabijaniak Julianna KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O032393
13. Falkowska Ewelina Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
0041596
14. Gąsiorek Julia St. KSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O040083
15. Gawdzik Klaudia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2006 (JM.)
O044546
16. Gierlicz Artur UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O002615
17. Gierz Aleksandra KJ Aromer Józefin
2002 (J.)
O028780
18. Grudzińska Julia KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
LZRWZJ/1439/20A(w)B(w)C(w)
19. Hercog Anna KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
brak
20. Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
S
O001126
21. Jaroszkiewicz Diana Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O047175
22. Jaszczuk Julianna UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O048621
23. Kadłubowski Aleksander KJ. Strzała Krubiczew
S
Brak
10077888
24. Kamiński Jan Equikam Sp. z o.o.
S
O003136
25. Kasak Kalina Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O053329
26. Kesler Ewa Klub Jeździecki Aromer, Józefin
2007 (JM.)
(numer PZJ O051161): LZRWZJ/20
27. Kierska Weronika KJ Aromer
2005 (JM.)
brak
28. Kluczyk Zuzanna SSKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O050680
29. Kociankowska Justyna Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2003 (J.)
O038517
30. Kociszewska Magda UKS Military
S
O013008
31. Kondek Bogusław KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O035709
32. Kotyra Natalia SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O027148
33. Kowalik Wojciech SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2004 (J.)
O038819
34. Kowalkowski Zbigniew Klub Jeździeckim Jaroszówka
S
O033470
35. Król Weronika SKSK Stare Babice
2004 (J.)
O033577
36. Królikowska Anna SSKJ Grobice
S
O003192
37. Krzemińska Marta KJ Aromer
S
O027474
38. Krzysztof Koch KJ Facimiech
S
B
39. Kucharczyk Hanna SSKJ Grobice
2006 (JM.)
O055027
40. Ludwiniak Katarzyna JKS Karolina
2005 (JM.)
O038345
41. Mączyńska Dominika LKS Stragona
2005 (JM.)
O042053
42. Mądra Zofia KJ Aromer Józefin
2003 (J.)
O032056
43. Miszta Sandra UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
S
O023611
44. Musiałek Marta WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
S
O041703
45. Nawrot Agnieszka KJ Facimiech
S
O011306
46. Niezgoda Grażyna LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006208
47. Odzioba Antonina KJ Aromer
2007 (JM.)
O052186
Brak
48. Odzioba Michał Kj Aromer
2005 (JM.)
O045078
Brak
49. Pabijanek Mateusz Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
S
O006023
50. Paraszczuk Magdalena Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2000 (MJ.)
O023920
51. Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O000491
52. Piasecki Wojciech SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Warszawa
S
O002135
53. Pogodzińska Hanna UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
2001 (MJ.)
O013515
54. Poławski Janusz Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
S
O055592
55. Połetek Aleksandra Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2008 (JM.)
O056160
56. Popiel Antonina UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2006 (JM.)
O045278
57. Praga Julia JKS Equita Świętochów
2002 (J.)
O035142
58. Rapa Oliwia UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2003 (J.)
O043881
59. Redek Wiktoria UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2004 (J.)
O031764
60. Rozbiewska Weronika SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2003 (J.)
O035120
61. Rzeplińska Julia SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O043919
62. Schilke Łukasz AZS UWM Olsztyn
S
O024667
63. Selega Paulina LKJ Moszna
S
O018802
64. Sikora Julia KJ Facimiech
2003 (J.)
O040993
65. Sikorski Łukasz KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O002708
10107608
66. Siwak Gabija KJ Aromer Józefin
2008 (JM.)
O053630
67. Ślązak Julia LZJDramaZbroslawice
1999 (MJ.)
O020690
68. Ślązak Karolina LZJDramaZbrosławice
2004 (J.)
O026120
69. Steczowicz Katarzyna Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O050679
70. Steczowicz Maria SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O045595
71. Steczowicz Zofia SSKJ Grobice
2002 (J.)
O037425
72. Sulowski Dariusz WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
S
O000605
73. Świderek-Baran Małgorzata KJ Aromer Józefin
S
O003195
74. Szybka Irmina KJ Janowice
2001 (MJ.)
O044404
75. Tarczyńska Jolanta LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
S
O022487
76. Tomaszewska Jagoda JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2003 (J.)
O029190
77. Wajda Marek KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O002116
78. Warzywoda Jan NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA
S
O040499
79. Wilczewska Dagmara Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
S
O002964
80. Witczak Zbigniew LKJ Gabon Walewice
S
O006571
81. Witkowska Julia Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2005 (JM.)
O032986
10193390
82. Wójcik Przemysław Soymax Horse Team Lublin
S
O003717
83. Wołąs Ada BPK (MAZ)
S
O007542
84. Wroblewska Amelia KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2005 (JM.)
Brak
85. Wyżykowski Maurycy SSKJ Grobice
2003 (J.)
O028338
86. Zapała Paulina KJ Bachmat
S
O014145
87. Złotnicka Zofia SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2005 (JM.)
O035457
88. Żołna Ewelina KJ Facimiech
S
O020271
89. Zuchniak Agnieszka Equikam Sp. z o.o.
1999 (MJ.)
O024420
90. Żuchowicka Katarzyna SSKJ Grobice
2007 (JM.)
O039387
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

26

ABSTYNENCJA M XX POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Adoracja
K024004 616POL11007380T
2.

74

AC/DC SP POL 2005 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Adrian
M: Astarte
K012466 POL009540018405
3.

111

ACHA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Minaret
M: Anes
K027348 616006570046913
4.

20

AKERMAN XO POL 2014 ogier gniada/163 F: Banita /Arcus xx
M: Arwena/Dabur Dahoman
K028641 616 006 58 00954 14
5.

98

ALEGRO MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2012 Wałach kara/- F: Huzar
M: Alborada
Brak -
6.

83

ALFI ZAGORKA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2014 wałach siwa/kuc:147 F: Zachodni Wiatr
M: My Lady
(numer PZJ K027865): LKRWZJ/28 616013530056914
7.

30

AMARANT SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Action-Breaker
M: Amarita
K026775 616009510237215
8.

125

ASESOR WLKP POL 2016 ogier skarogniada/162 F: Eloquent
M: Asta
K029215 616007600138916
9.

82

ASTERA SP POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Liguster
M: Arieta
K012308
10.

94

BACARDI MK SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Nabucho du Serein
M: Bonita V (ex.Bonita)
K023668 616009600378809
11.

12

BALCORMO HECTOR NN IRL 2012 wałach siwa/kuc:149 (w F: NN
M: NN
K027742 372414005677664
12.

63

BANKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach siwa/175 F: Frazes
M: Biesiada
K024036 616006590203912
13.

45

BASTIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/161cm F: Tin Tin
M: Balsamina
K007941 09603
14.

61

BEEN GONE WESTF GER 2010 Wałach gniada/167 F: Berlusco / Belissimo M
M: Sirrah / Saint Cloud
Nr PZJ: K028750 DE441411415310
15.

105

BEL ESPRIT MAŁOPOLSJKA POL 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/169 F: HUZAR
M: BELLA VISTA
K023172 616006591045913
16.

19

BON JOVI SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/- F: Stilios han. / Sandro Hit old.
M: Bonaqua sp / West han.
K024775 616009580068314
17.

25

BURZAN XX POL 2006 Gelding bay/159 cm F: All Hands On Deck
M: Błyskawica / Diatmar
K010700 POL060000004331
18.

110

CELPAR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2002 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Elpar
M: Cerla
B 007530135902
19.

14

CESJA MAŁY KOŃ POL 2012 klacz gniada/kuc:148 F: Ludger
M: Czykita
LKRWZJ/1989/20ABC Brak Brak
20.

115

CHARIOT XX POL 2013 Ogier gniada F: Sorbie Tower
M: Czeneka / Winds of Light
K023636 616POL13007994T
21.

49

CHARLIE REGENT XX POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Dżahar
M: Czakra
K021925 616POL11007152T
22.

39

CHECKPOINT HANN POL 2012 Wałach gniada/171 F: Check In
M: Hauptstutbuch Enny
K026621
23.

23

CHESTER DRP GER 2000 wałach gniada/kuc:149 F: Cocky Man / Cocky Dundee
M: Dorina / Durello
K015343 DE441410851900
24.

101

CINDY GIRL Irlandzki Kuc Wierzchowy IRL 2007 klacz srokata/mk:155 F: Nn
M: Nn
Brak
25.

3

CZERTO SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/169 F: Farmer
M: Czurina
K025146 616009640019514
26.

118

DAHAR MLP POL 2005 Wałach gniada/165 F: Halogen
M: Daria
K013660 616006550021205
27.

81

DAKOTA II SP POL 2009 klacz siwa/163 F: Hetman
M: Dubeltówka
K025347 616009540143809
28.

56

DAMASZEK SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Dekada / Grey
K021698 616009660588710
29.

119

DEBATA II WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2008 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Campari M
M: Demeter
K016115 007 54 00099 08
30.

93

DEBRA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Marino / Zeoliet
M: Dorada / Revel
K024440 POL/61600960011541
31.

5

DESERT GENERAL XX GBR 2008 wałach kasztanowata/165 F: Bahamian Bounty
M: Desert Flower / Green Desert
K015725 8260GB45116184T
32.

84

DIAMANT BOY WESTFALE POL 2012 Wałach skarogniada/180 F: DIARADO'S BOY
M: LOREANA
0000 DE441410969013
33.

50

DODA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz siwa/168 F: Barnaba
M: Dąbrówka
K024812 616006580454413
34.

9

DULANA HANOWERSKA POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: Hot Shot xx
M: Hauptstuthbuch Delight
K017307 DE431316692111
35.

114

EL MORITZ MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2016 Ogier kara/161 F: San Moritz
M: Eureka
K028857
36.

106

EL SOVSKI SP POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Swarovski
M: El Dżaha
Brak Brak
37.

97

ELVIS TRK POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Viskis
M: Elegantka
K015965 POL732010040309
38.

68

EPIKUR SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Revel / Animo
M: Epoka / Ogar
K009469 POL009660027504 103GT79
39.

67

ERUDYCJA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Albaran / Sure Blade
M: Erotyka / Palegro
K024727 616009510135814
40.

99

ESKULAP SP POL 2014 ogier ciemnogniada/164 F: Stilios
M: Elba
Brak 616009580397814
41.

65

ESTERA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Klacz izabelowata/160 F: Brandon
M: Estoria
Brak Nn
42.

46

FINLANDINA PK SP POL 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Landino
M: Fascynacja
K009540 10622
43.

112

FLAMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/BRAK F: Huzar
M: Flawia
K026166 616006590054114
44.

31

FUDŻI BM SP POL 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Vulkan L
M: Fiona L
K028037 616009610150915
45.

103

GENERAŁ GRANDE SP POL 2002 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Gravent
M: Lacosidia
K012812 616009611037202
46.

72

GOUDELOUP KWPN POL 2011 Wałach skarogniada/175 F: Riant
M: Ornate
K021281 528003201101721
47.

27

GREENLINE ISH IRL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Cassino/Cassini I
M: Creagh Diamond Cavalier/Cavalier Royale
K027974 372414005066963 5066963
48.

121

HARCEPAN MŁP POL 2011 wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Boston
M: Hawajka
''brak'' 616 006 58 02 690 11
49.

80

HATTRICK SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa F: Carlos DZ
M: Hellana
K021746 616009640083312
50.

92

HAWANA SP POL 2004 Klacz siwa F: Czempion
M: Hetera
K015258 POL009580068104
51.

17

HONEYMOON XX POL 2015 wałach gniada/170 F: Massini
M: Hesperyda
K029694 578/2015
52.

57

IMIRO VDH KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/171 F: G.Ramiro Z
M: Paccalonie K
K022646 528003201303065
53.

35

IMPECABLE M XX POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Roulette
M: Implikacja / Royal Court
K026421 616POL14008468T
54.

15

INDI DU MESNIL OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 Ogier skarogniada/164 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: Casablanca
PZJ K024399 276418188080116
55.

107

INDOCORDES PLUS S Niemiecki Koń Sportowy POL 2016 stallion grey/162 F: Cordess
M: Incelka
K029251 .
56.

113

INKLUZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach gniada/162 F: Santiago
M: Inwencja
K 027257
57.

127

INTERIA M. POL 2008 Klacz gniada F: Irak / Hippies
M: Hawajka
K017943 POL006590034008
58.

79

INTUICJA KOŃSKI GAJ KUC POL 2007 Klacz siwa/kuc:139 F: Very Top
M: Idylla
K020962 B0109035S
59.

124

IRON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Chef Supreme
M: Izana
K017185 POL007610099506
60.

16

ITAMARA M XX POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Needham's Fort
M: Izara
K023616 616POL12007857T
61.

85

IZMIR DU MESNIL OLDENBURG POL 2016 Ogier skarogniada/172 F: It's Me du Mesnil
M: Loomia
K024399 276418188080116
62.

54

JACK BLACK XX POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Roulette
M: Jama / Royall Court
K017681 616POL10006814T
63.

122

JANTAR-W MŁP POL 2016 ogier gniada/169 F: Jurand
M: Jugla
brak 616 006 58 03600 16
64.

126

JEDWABNY PYŁ SP w kasztan F: Moravia / Monsieur
M: Jedwabna / Country Club
K011179 POL009670151207
65.

128

JEDWABNY PYŁ Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: MORAWIA
M: JEDWABNA
K011179 POL009670151207 11476
66.

59

JOIN BREAKER SW Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/174 F: ACTION BREAKER
M: ACORDA Z / AHORN Z
K025946 056015Z55558714
67.

109

KALIMINI SP POL 2012 wałach gniada/175 F: Raport
M: Kalahari
Brak 616009640082212
68.

40

KAMPARI SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada/164 F: Rhytmus S
M: Kutia
K022763
69.

28

KEMARA SP POL 2003 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Maram / Aram
M: Keti / Pigmalion
K013761 616009530070103 106HG53
70.

51

KIRGIZ SP POL 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/. F: Dan
M: Kama / Kasjan
K019470 POL009680045706
71.

96

KONTRA WLKP POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Concord
M: Kleo
K027408 616 007 53 00839 13
72.

33

KSELION SP POL 2012 Wałach siwa/- F: Cativo
M: Kasandra
K021735 -
73.

22

KSENA SP POL 2012 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Fred / Colorado
M: Karotka / Qumball
K020974 616009520045612
74.

10

LARGO Wielkopolska Poch. Trk POL 2002 Wałach gniada/170 F: Ignam
M: Linka
K010996 11386
75.

86

LARKIN HOL POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Loran
M: Miss Condina
00000 DE421000691411
76.

24

LEONIDAS OLDENBURG POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Lyjanero
M: Eida
K028722 DE 433330558214
77.

29

LISMAKEEGAN CHESTER ISH IRL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Mohill Treble C / Mohill Cavalier Clover
M: Lismakeegan Pressure / Legal Pressure
K023670 - 106HG00
78.

120

LIVELLO HAFLINGER POL 2003 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:145 F: NN
M: NN
K019025 NN
79.

60

LOCO LUSITANO ESP 2009 Wałach izabelowata/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K025819 UELN72491000001
80.

66

ŁARENNE M. POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: El Bonillo / Berlin Bej
M: Łuna / Brando
K023040 616006630023113
81.

88

MALIVIA XX POL 2006 Klacz gniada/168 F: Stato King
M: Marana
K011849 POL060000004399
82.

73

MARSYLIA M. POL 1999 Klacz siwa F: First Des Termes / Fol Avril
M: Batuta / Berberys
K020034 616006660000199
83.

42

MEQINI SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Quidam's Hero / Quidam's Rubin
M: Modelka / Cavallo
K019213 616009680010011
84.

95

MERNIE KUC HOLENDERSKI NED 2006 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:147 F: Juravel
M: Bianca
K028557 -
85.

104

MERRYLINE MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz ciemnogniada/160 F: Barnaba
M: Markiza
K028319 616006570169614
86.

18

MG POLACO ANDALUZYJSKA ESP 2005 Ogier siwa/154 F: Elegido XI
M: Polaca VII
K011573 19010100243000311676 11676
87.

91

MIA ALEXANDRIA PKSP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/167 F: Love Affair
M: Markiza / Romartiker
K018555 616009660387610
88.

38

MIGHTY MAN NIEM. SPORT. POL 2015 Wałach gniada/170 F: Convoi
M: Mighty's Girl
K028856 456560261715
89.

123

MIRANDER Czysta Krew Arabska POL 2014 Wałach gniada/150 F: Vasyli Kossack / Marvan I
M: Miranda / Ar-Rahman
K027858 616POL14010047A
90.

100

NABUCCO HAFLINGER POL 2003 wałach jasnokasztanowata/mk:145 F: Novum
M: Heidi
Brak Brak
91.

77

NEVADA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/163 F: Loxley / Lesotho
M: Niwka / In Camera
K008900 POL009520059903
92.

55

NICE SILVER XX POL 2012 Wałach siwa/165 F: Silver Whistle
M: Notarian / Alywar
K026266 616POL12007806T
93.

36

NIKE SP POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/- F: Sprint / Trawant
M: Nel / Hipovit
K017149 POL009540098606
94.

21

NONA D SP POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Le Duc / Lord Alexander
M: Notebook / Double Alleged
K022134 616009670026812
95.

2

PAKIET MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2003 Wałach kara F: Emetyt / Kwartet
M: Pandora / Palant
K008560 POL006660123503
96.

62

PANDA KUC POL 2004 Klacz siwa/kuc:149 F: Piramidon
M: Mgiełka
K026646 999590485304
97.

32

PEREZ M. POL 2012 wałach kasztanowata/173 F: Berlin Bej / Elsing
M: Palestra / Modern
K022045 616006580084112
98.

70

POLAŃCZYK SP POL 2009 wałach gniada/157 F: Imequyl / Luron
M: Praga / Dolus
K022368 616009661639209
99.

52

POLISH PEARL XX POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Galileo
M: Bering
K029049 372IRE45217617T
100.

37

PRIMAVERA OLDENBURG POL 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Prinzenadel
M: Granstina
K022724 DE 433330606011
101.

117

RAJTAR SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: Viscount
M: Ratafia
K028221 616009610111115
102.

90

ROMINA SP POL 2003 Klacz gniada/- F: Burgund
M: Rosana
K015259 POL009580103003
103.

34

SALWATION TINE M SP POL 2015 wałach siwa/170 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Salwa
00000 616009690057315
104.

69

SCHARLOTTE SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Lanvester L Ex Lansvester L
M: Sepia
K029476 616009670021115
105.

53

SERGIO M SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/169 F: Rhodesian Winner
M: Sylwia
K027930 616009690068014
106.

87

SIEMOWIT SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/167 F: X
M: X
Brak X
107.

76

SON OF LIGHT Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ray of Light
M: Sonerila
K009146 POL040000003110
108.

89

SZENILA SP POL 2006 Klacz skarogniada/172 F: Carry Son
M: Soja
K012058 11713
109.

78

TEXAS DE SOULIGNAC GR. C KUC POL 2007 Wałach siwa/kuc:138 F: Caryl de Beauchamp
M: Jolie Coeur
K027118 07322805D
110.

108

TORES-P SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Ron Wiliam
M: Tamira-P
K016997
111.

71

VANCOUVER SP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: Domel / Lagrain
M: Venita / Etos
K020534 616009540098810
112.

47

WELUR SP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Markies V
M: Wolica / Life And Liberty
K023761 616009600164413
113.

41

WERGO SP POL 2016 Ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W
M: Wega
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
114.

44

WHISKY SP POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Carter
M: Wula
K028226 616009610107215
115.

58

WIDAM KWPN POL 2003 wałach ciemnogniada/175 F: Guidam
M: Ilottie
K008565 528003 03.03948
116.

64

WIEDŹMIN MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach gniada/165 F: DaVinci
M: Wiedźma
K025315
117.

48

WILHELM GR. A KUC POL 2004 Wałach siwa/kuc:128 F: NN
M: NN
K024361 POL999640075603
118.

43

WOULD LOVE Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2012 wałach siwa/174 F: D'Cin Cin
M: Wendy
616009520095412
119.

116

ZAPOLATA GR. D KUC IRL 2012 Wałach siwa/kuc:149 F: NN
M: NN
K025929 826608200170234
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Durka Joanna SSKJ Grobice
500
SUM:
500.00
Januszewski Sylwester TKJ Garbówek
750
SUM:
750.00
Król Weronika SKSK Stare Babice
300
SUM:
300.00
Piasecki Piotr KJ Aromer Józefin
890
SUM:
890.00
Ślązak Karolina LZJDramaZbrosławice
260
SUM:
260.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Afanasjew Seweryna
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
AMARANT (30)
2020-08-02
8
Bekiesz Katarzyna
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
2020-08-02
4
Bekiesz Michał
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
HAWANA (92)
2020-08-02
2
Boguszewska Karolina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa
DEBATA II (119)
2020-08-02
9
Brandys Katarzyna
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2020-08-02
7
Bula Szymon
KJ Lando
AC/DC (74)
2020-08-02
11
Bzowska Hanna
KJ Aromer
ESTERA (65)
2020-08-02
7
Dubowska Nina
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
BURZAN (25)
2020-08-02
6
Durka Joanna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-08-02
3
500
Durka Joanna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-08-02
16
LARKIN (86)
2020-08-02
2
Dziak-Gierlicz Marta
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2020-08-02
Fabijaniak Julianna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-08-02
Falkowska Ewelina
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2020-08-02
3
Gąsiorek Julia
St. KSK Stare Babice
INTERIA (127)
2020-08-02
Gawdzik Klaudia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NIKE (36)
2020-08-02
1
Gierlicz Artur
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2020-08-02
Gierz Aleksandra
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-08-02
Grudzińska Julia
KJ Aromer
CESJA (14)
2020-08-02
Hercog Anna
KJ Aromer
DEBRA (93)
2020-08-02
4
Januszewski Sylwester
TKJ Garbówek
CHARIOT (115)
2020-08-02
2
750
Jaroszkiewicz Diana
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Grobice
2020-08-02
1
Jaszczuk Julianna
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
DAHAR (118)
2020-08-02
1
Kadłubowski Aleksander
KJ. Strzała Krubiczew
ESKULAP (99)
2020-08-02
13
Kamiński Jan
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
WELUR (47)
2020-08-02
7
Kasak Kalina
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
2020-08-02
2
Kesler Ewa
Klub Jeździecki Aromer, Józefin
2020-08-02
19
Kierska Weronika
KJ Aromer
2020-08-02
3
Kluczyk Zuzanna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-08-02
14
Kociankowska Justyna
Equikam Sp. z o.o. Milanówek
2020-08-02
22
Kociszewska Magda
UKS Military
BASTIN (45)
2020-08-02
12
Kondek Bogusław
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-08-02
Kotyra Natalia
SSKJ Grobice
2020-08-02
13
Kowalik Wojciech
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
CZERTO (3)
2020-08-02
11
Kowalkowski Zbigniew
Klub Jeździeckim Jaroszówka
2020-08-02
18
Król Weronika
SKSK Stare Babice
2020-08-02
4
300
KEMARA (28)
2020-08-02
8
2020-08-02
1
Królikowska Anna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-08-02
2
Krzemińska Marta
KJ Aromer
2020-08-02
5
Krzysztof Koch
KJ Facimiech
CELPAR (110)
2020-08-02
10
Kucharczyk Hanna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-08-02
2
Ludwiniak Katarzyna
JKS Karolina
DODA (50)
2020-08-02
3
Mączyńska Dominika
LKS Stragona
2020-08-02
19
Mądra Zofia
KJ Aromer Józefin
IRON (124)
2020-08-02
20
Miszta Sandra
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
NONA D (21)
2020-08-02
10
Musiałek Marta
WKJ Lublin / SJ Stajnia Dębina
ROMINA (90)
2020-08-02
7
Nawrot Agnieszka
KJ Facimiech
MERRYLINE (104)
2020-08-02
17
Niezgoda Grażyna
LKJ Gabon Walewice
INKLUZ (113)
2020-08-02
7
EL MORITZ (114)
2020-08-02
16
Odzioba Antonina
KJ Aromer
LIVELLO (120)
2020-08-02
3
Odzioba Michał
Kj Aromer
EL SOVSKI (106)
2020-08-02
4
Pabijanek Mateusz
Stowarzyszenie Sportowy Klub Jeździecki Bobrowy Staw
2020-08-02
4
Paraszczuk Magdalena
Klub Jezdziecki SZARŻA im. 8 Pułku Ułanów ks. J.Poniatowskiego
2020-08-02
11
2020-08-02
3
Piasecki Piotr
KJ Aromer Józefin
PEREZ (32)
2020-08-02
1
890
Piasecki Wojciech
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Warszawa
2020-08-02
9
Pogodzińska Hanna
UKS Akademia Jeźdzectwa Dąbrowica
RAJTAR (117)
2020-08-02
21
Poławski Janusz
Stowarzyszenie Klub Jeździecki Legia Kozielska
ASESOR (125)
2020-08-02
12
Połetek Aleksandra
Klub Jeździecki Szarża im. 8 Pułku Ułanów Ks. Józefa Poniatowskiego
2020-08-02
18
Popiel Antonina
UKS Akademia Jeździectwa Dąbrowica
2020-08-02
6
Praga Julia
JKS Equita Świętochów
2020-08-02
15
Rapa Oliwia
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
KSELION (33)
2020-08-02
17
Redek Wiktoria
UKS Vacat Eventing Sulbiny
2020-08-02
19
Rozbiewska Weronika
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
SZENILA (89)
2020-08-02
16
Rzeplińska Julia
SSKJ Grobice
KIRGIZ (51)
2020-08-02
13
Schilke Łukasz
AZS UWM Olsztyn
2020-08-02
Selega Paulina
LKJ Moszna
2020-08-02
Sikora Julia
KJ Facimiech
MIRANDER (123)
2020-08-02
4
Sikorski Łukasz
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-08-02
1
WHISKY (44)
2020-08-02
14
Siwak Gabija
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-08-02
9
Ślązak Julia
LZJDramaZbroslawice
2020-08-02
Ślązak Karolina
LZJDramaZbrosławice
TORES-P (108)
2020-08-02
5
260
Steczowicz Katarzyna
Stowarzyszenie SKJ Grobice
2020-08-02
Steczowicz Maria
SSKJ Grobice
2020-08-02
Steczowicz Zofia
SSKJ Grobice
2020-08-02
Sulowski Dariusz
WKJ Lublin SJ Sulowski Team
2020-08-02
18
AKERMAN (20)
2020-08-02
3
Świderek-Baran Małgorzata
KJ Aromer Józefin
2020-08-02
6
Szybka Irmina
KJ Janowice
PANDA (62)
2020-08-02
6
Tarczyńska Jolanta
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-08-02
8
2020-08-02
9
Tomaszewska Jagoda
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
NEVADA (77)
2020-08-02
10
Wajda Marek
KJ Dworek Okuniew
KAMPARI (40)
2020-08-02
5
WERGO (41)
2020-08-02
2
MEQINI (42)
2020-08-02
12
Warzywoda Jan
NAPOLEOŃSKA ZAGRODA
2020-08-02
7
Wilczewska Dagmara
Gdyńskie Towarzystwo Hippiczne
DULANA (9)
2020-08-02
6
LARGO (10)
2020-08-02
5
Witczak Zbigniew
LKJ Gabon Walewice
FLAMA (112)
2020-08-02
8
Witkowska Julia
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
KSENA (22)
2020-08-02
6
CHESTER (23)
2020-08-02
15
Wójcik Przemysław
Soymax Horse Team Lublin
HARCEPAN (121)
2020-08-02
15
JANTAR-W (122)
2020-08-02
8
Wołąs Ada
BPK (MAZ)
LOCO (60)
2020-08-02
Wroblewska Amelia
KJ Bielik Grzegorzewice
2020-08-02
5
Wyżykowski Maurycy
SSKJ Grobice
2020-08-02
11
Zapała Paulina
KJ Bachmat
2020-08-02
1
Złotnicka Zofia
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
MALIVIA (88)
2020-08-02
9
Żołna Ewelina
KJ Facimiech
KALIMINI (109)
2020-08-02
17
ACHA (111)
2020-08-02
10
Zuchniak Agnieszka
Equikam Sp. z o.o.
ASTERA (82)
2020-08-02
14
Żuchowicka Katarzyna
SSKJ Grobice
2020-08-02
5
MERNIE (95)
2020-08-02
4

Number of Riders: 90

Number of Horses: 119

The sum of prizes: 2 700.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl