Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

Parkury Otwarte w Leśnej Woli
Leśna Wola, 26-27.11.2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
57 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 11:57:20
2020-11-25 11:57:20
Józef Pekaniec GINNET
  • 2x 3/80cm/
56 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 08:35:53
2020-11-24 21:27:50
Wiktoria Maziarz COLLINA
  • 2x 3/80cm/
55 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 08:35:57
2020-11-24 21:13:12
Fabian Plapis INDIANA
  • 1x 4/90cm/
  • 1x 5/100cm/
54 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 08:36:01
2020-11-24 21:12:06
Małgorzata Smętek ARMADA
  • 2x 1/60cm/
53 ACCEPTED 2020-11-25 08:36:05
2020-11-24 14:41:43
Nikola Połeć JEMEN
  • 1x 14/100cm/
  • 1x 15/110cm/
52 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 11:40:03
2020-11-24 10:05:21
Kamila Kowalewska KENSINGTON RV
  • 1x 4/90cm/
  • 1x 5/100cm/
  • 2x 14/100cm/
51 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 11:40:05
2020-11-23 23:23:47
Agnieszka Wilczyńska ELIOT
  • 1x 13/90cm/
  • 1x 14/100cm/
50 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 11:40:08
2020-11-23 23:22:46
Amelia Tokarz CHACITOL
  • 1x 12/80cm/
  • 1x 13/90cm/
49 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 11:40:10
2020-11-23 23:22:18
Katarzyna Sieroń MAJOR
  • 1x 4/90cm/
  • 1x 5/100cm/
48 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 11:40:14
2020-11-23 23:21:25
Julia Mnich MAJOR
  • 2x 13/90cm/
47 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 11:40:25
2020-11-23 22:47:38
Maria Kozak TAMIZA- K
  • 1x 14/100cm/
  • 1x 15/110cm/
46 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 11:40:32
2020-11-23 19:27:44
Joanna Cebulak JODYSIENNE
  • 2x 14/100cm/
45 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 11:40:38
2020-11-23 19:26:49
Joanna Cebulak KENIUS RV
  • 2x 15/110cm/
44 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 11:40:42
2020-11-23 19:25:50
Joanna Cebulak UCCELLA
  • 2x 14/100cm/
43 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 11:40:46
2020-11-23 19:25:11
Joanna Cebulak KATINKA RV
  • 1x 5/100cm/
  • 1x 6/110cm/
42 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:57:33
2020-11-23 11:54:38
Aleksandra Sobocka DALISTO
  • 2x 14/100cm/
41 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:57:20
2020-11-23 11:54:09
Aleksandra Sobocka AMARU L
  • 2x 12/80cm/
40 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:55:39
2020-11-23 11:52:24
Aleksandra Sobocka LANCELOTTO L
  • 1x 6/110cm/
  • 1x 7/120cm/
39 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:56:59
2020-11-23 11:51:54
Aleksandra Sobocka VIVE LE ROI
  • 2x 5/100cm/
38 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:55:48
2020-11-22 21:36:06
Krzysztof Leśniak KENZO V/D
  • 1x 15/110cm/
  • 1x 16/120cm/
37 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:55:58
2020-11-22 21:21:58
Dawid Hojka HELLFIRE
  • 1x 13/90cm/
  • 1x 14/100cm/
  • 1x 16/120cm/
36 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:56:03
2020-11-22 21:05:23
Paulina Załubska FEMPIRE G
  • 1x 14/100cm/
  • 1x 15/110cm/
35 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:56:09
2020-11-22 21:04:19
Dawid Górski CHACCO G
  • 1x 17/130cm/
34 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:56:14
2020-11-22 19:34:47
Maria Suwalska FERRO
  • 1x 7/120cm/
33 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:56:17
2020-11-22 19:17:39
Sławomir Szlachta RUGOL
  • 2x 4/90cm/
32 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:56:34
2020-11-22 18:11:36
Sławomir Szlachta GAVI
  • 1x 15/110cm/
  • 1x 16/120cm/
31 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:56:39
2020-11-22 18:11:09
Sławomir Szlachta VALENCIA VOLO
  • 1x 15/110cm/
  • 1x 16/120cm/
30 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:56:45
2020-11-22 18:10:37
Sławomir Szlachta JUST RIDING EXODUS BS
  • 1x 15/110cm/
  • 1x 16/120cm/
29 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:56:49
2020-11-22 18:09:36
Sławomir Szlachta LONGFORD VDL
  • 2x 5/100cm/
28 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:56:53
2020-11-22 18:09:18
Sławomir Szlachta LAZLO-FORTUNA
  • 2x 5/100cm/
27 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:56:58
2020-11-22 18:08:55
Sławomir Szlachta LARLEY-TREN
  • 2x 6/110cm/
26 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:57:05
2020-11-22 16:55:02
Hubert Duszkiewicz USTIN
  • 1x 4/90cm/
  • 1x 5/100cm/
25 ACCEPTED 2020-11-23 11:57:09
2020-11-22 16:54:27
Marek Duszkiewicz SYMFOŚ
  • 2x 1/60cm/
24 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 19:54:14
2020-11-21 19:42:02
Julia Prasoł CALL ME 7
  • 2x 6/110cm/
23 ACCEPTED 2020-11-21 06:43:40
2020-11-20 20:06:42
Sławomir Uchwat IBIZA J.W.B.
  • 2x 1/60cm/
  • 2x 2/70cm/
  • 2x 3/80cm/
  • 2x 4/90cm/
  • 2x 5/100cm/
  • 2x 6/110cm/
22 ACCEPTED 2020-11-24 11:40:50
2020-11-20 14:43:58
Julia Pomiankowska BACO
  • 1x 2/70cm/
  • 1x 3/80cm/
21 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 21:11:18
2020-11-19 21:00:23
Gabriela Zatorska ARIZONA
  • 1x 10/60cm/
  • 1x 12/80cm/
20 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 20:26:30
2020-11-19 18:49:41
Aleksandra Rzeszutek ZERDITA
  • 1x 1/60cm/
19 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 20:26:31
2020-11-19 18:43:42
Kamil Dubiel ZERDITA
  • 1x 1/60cm/
18 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 20:26:33
2020-11-19 18:42:06
Kamil Dubiel BABY JAGA
  • 1x 5/100cm/
  • 1x 6/110cm/
17 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 20:26:35
2020-11-19 18:40:40
Kamil Dubiel DARKNESS WHITE
  • 1x 4/90cm/
  • 1x 5/100cm/
16 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 20:26:36
2020-11-19 18:40:05
Klaudia Pawlak MR.BOJANGLES
  • 2x 5/100cm/
15 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 20:26:38
2020-11-19 18:36:32
Gabriela Kopeć NICEA
  • 1x 3/80cm/
  • 1x 4/90cm/
14 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 16:41:59
2020-11-19 16:07:10
Edyta Bochnak NARCYZ
  • 2x 1/60cm/
  • 2x 10/60cm/
13 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 16:42:01
2020-11-19 16:02:04
Kinga Przybek AWANS
  • 2x 1/60cm/
  • 2x 10/60cm/
12 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 16:42:03
2020-11-19 12:16:08
Wiktoria Ostoja-Kowalska MEFEDRON
  • 2x 1/60cm/
11 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:21:57
2020-11-19 10:24:15
Michał Weresiński LIBONACCI
  • 2x 14/100cm/
10 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:21:59
2020-11-19 10:19:25
Michał Weresiński KORPORAL VDL
  • 2x 14/100cm/
9 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:22:01
2020-11-19 10:18:54
Michał Weresiński LOCARNO VDL
  • 2x 13/90cm/
8 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:22:03
2020-11-19 10:14:03
Michał Weresiński LIPYRUSO H
  • 2x 13/90cm/
7 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:22:04
2020-11-19 10:09:20
Michał Weresiński LONGTIME VDL
  • 2x 13/90cm/
6 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:22:06
2020-11-19 10:07:28
Michał Weresiński LANCASTEN VDL
  • 2x 5/100cm/
5 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:22:09
2020-11-19 09:36:18
Michał Weresiński LION KING
  • 2x 5/100cm/
4 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:22:11
2020-11-19 09:35:27
Michał Weresiński LORD BLUE
  • 2x 4/90cm/
3 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:22:13
2020-11-19 09:34:32
Michał Weresiński LUGANO
  • 2x 4/90cm/
2 ACCEPTED 2020-11-19 11:22:15
2020-11-19 09:33:07
Michał Weresiński LA STAR RJ
  • 2x 4/90cm/
1 ACCEPTED 2020-11-18 22:59:11
2020-11-18 08:29:40
Zofia Ombach DALIDO PRO
  • 2x 1/60cm/
  • 1x 2/70cm/
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Bochnak Edyta Stajnia Montana
2010 (Mł.)
brak
2. Cebulak Joanna Ks Jumping Team Wiercany
S
A
3. Dubiel Kamil BPK
S
O004974
4. Duszkiewicz Hubert BPK
2007 (JM.)
O042590
5. Duszkiewicz Marek KJ Leśna Wola
S
O002545
6. Górski Dawid WLKS Krakus
S
O022650
10194355
7. Hojka Dawid Wlks Krakus
S
Brak
8. Kopeć Gabriela BPK
S
brak
9. Kowalewska Kamila Ks jumping team Wiercany
O038034
10. Kozak Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
1999 (MJ.)
O025795
11. Leśniak Krzysztof Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
S
xx
12. Maziarz Wiktoria Bpk
2004 (J.)
Brak
13. Mnich Julia Klub Jeździecki Leśna Wola
2005 (JM.)
-
14. Ombach Zofia LKJ 'Zabajka'
2000 (MJ.)
O046068
15. Ostoja-Kowalska Wiktoria brak
2003 (J.)
O056622
16. Pawlak Klaudia BPK
2006 (JM.)
O056323
17. Pekaniec Józef Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kresowiak Kalników
S
O014599
18. Plapis Fabian WKJ Lublin
S
O021793
19. Plewa Tomasz KJ Leśna Wola
S
O013203
20. Połeć Nikola KJ EQUISTRO Wierzawice
2001 (MJ.)
O040957
21. Pomiankowska Julia KS Jumping Team Wiercany
2010 (Mł.)
O057728
22. Prasoł Julia KJ Leśna Wola
2004 (J.)
O049968
23. Przybek Kinga Stajnia Montana
S
brak
24. Rzeszutek Aleksandra Uczniowski klub jezdziecki lalin
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
25. Sieroń Katarzyna KJ Leśna Wola
S
O050753
26. Smętek Małgorzata KJ Baskil FaMaGusta
2008 (JM.)
Brak
27. Sobocka Aleksandra KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2004 (J.)
O040954
28. Suwalska Maria Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
S
O003797
29. Szlachta Sławomir JKS Pogórze Glinnik Zaborowski
S
O001889
30. Tokarz Amelia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2005 (JM.)
Brak
31. Uchwat Sławomir JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
S
O001137
32. Weresiński Michał KJ Stubno
S
brak
33. Wilczyńska Agnieszka KJ Leśna Wola
S
O052120
34. Załubska Paulina WLKS Krakus
S
O045098
10194353
35. Zatorska Gabriela Stajnia Montana
2000 (MJ.)
brak
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

AMARU L HOL POL 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/168 F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: Patricia VIII / Calgary
K021006 DE421000193312
2.

24

ARIZONA Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 klacz tarantowata/162 F: Lord
M: Amanda
brak 616009630019715
3.

57

ARMADA PKSP POL 2011 klacz siwa/170 F: Alvaro
M: Alubetta
Brak 616009610171911
4.

17

AWANS Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2017 wałach tarantowata/165 F: Lord
M: Amanda
brak 616009630078517
5.

20

BABY JAGA SP POL 2014 klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: El Bonillo
M: Bogini
Brak Brak
6.

3

BACO KWPN POL 2006 wałach kasztanowata/166 F: Tangelo Van Du Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Lababe Van Hamme / Nabab De Reve
K026277 5280030607377
7.

26

CALL ME 7 HOL GER 2009 Klacz siwa/172 F: Contact Me /
M: Fire Girl /
K018310 DE421000214009
8.

34

CHACCO G OLD GER 2010 Wałach gniada/- F: Chacco Blue / Chambertin
M: Stalatura / Canturo
K026371 DE418184074510
9.

47

CHACITOL - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
K012177 -
10.

1

COLLINA OLD POL 2001 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Contendro I
M: Hellen BB
brak -
11.

5

DALIDO PRO OLDENBURSKA POL 2014 wałach gniada/160 F: Dalet
M: Prestige II
brak DE418180159714
12.

27

DALISTO KWPN NED 2008 Wałach gniada/170 F: Quasimodo Z
M: Pattini
K026655 528003000806839
13.

21

DARKNESS WHITE OLDENBURSKA POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Hickstead White
M: Conny H
Brak
14.

46

ELIOT - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
15.

33

FEMPIRE G KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa/- F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Vamber Tetti / Calvados
K023270 528003201001259
16.

35

FERRO Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Placido
M: Fatma
K015127 616009630198709
17.

37

GAVI - POL - Klacz gniada/- F: -
M: -
Brak -
18.

59

GINNET POL F:
M:
19.

32

HELLFIRE SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/168 F: Koh i noor
M: Hewelia
Brak Brak
20.

25

IBIZA J.W.B. KWPN NLD 2013 Wałach gniada F: Inshallah De Muze / Nabab De Reve
M: Watch Me B. / Indoctro
K025265 528003201304274
21.

56

INDIANA PKSP POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/167 F: Cardamon
M: Infa - Land
. 616009580427615
22.

58

JEMEN MŁP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/. F: Barnaba
M: Juvena / Grey
K025552
23.

50

JODYSIENNE KWPN POL 2014 Klacz kasztanowata/163 F: Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
M: Arwensienne / Indoctro
K026635 -
24.

39

JUST RIDING EXODUS BS Wałach gniada F:
M:
K025830 DE418180992112
25.

53

KATINKA RV KWPN POL 2015 klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Genius
M: Fantastique RV
A A
26.

51

KENIUS RV KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
brak -
27.

45

KENSINGTON RV KWPN POL 2015 Wałach gniada/A F: Vigo d Arsullie
M: A
K030083 A
28.

31

KENZO V/D KWPN GER 2015 wałach gniada/175 F: Farmgraaf
M: Charissa Ikaria W / Viento Uno W
xx 826002150874714
29.

7

KORPORAL VDL KWPN POL 2015 wałach siwa/165 F: Corporal VDL
M: Zendence VDL
Brak 528003201506286
30.

15

LA STAR RJ KWPN POL 2016 klacz siwa/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Twilight Star
- -
31.

11

LANCASTEN VDL KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/180 F: Etulon VDL
M: Gouvernante VDL
brak 528003201606756
32.

29

LANCELOTTO L SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/168 F: Vulkan Lwestf ./ Vulkano
M: Lanzarote L sp / Che Gevara L hol.
K025026 616009610020214
33.

42

LARLEY-TREN - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
34.

41

LAZLO-FORTUNA - POL - wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
35.

62

LE BALOU HS KWPN POL 2016 wałach ciemnogniada/172 F: Balou
M: A
Brak
36.

6

LIBONACCI KWPN POL 2016 wałach siwa/170 F: Glasgow-W VH Merelsnest
M: Parusa
brak 528003201608847
37.

12

LION KING KWPN POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Etoulon VDL
M: Etersins
- -
38.

9

LIPYRUSO H KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Corland
M: Pyrusa H
brak 528003201605169
39.

8

LOCARNO VDL KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/160 F: For Pleasure
M: Hakilly D Z
brak 528003201601775
40.

40

LONGFORD VDL - POL - wałach kasztanowata/- F: -
M: -
- -
41.

10

LONGTIME VDL KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Global Express
M: Herday VDL
- -
42.

13

LORD BLUE KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Zirocco Blue VDL
M: Nourwies
- -
43.

14

LUGANO KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/165 F: Carrera VDL
M: Lugana
- -
44.

48

MAJOR - POL 2007 wałach skarogniada/- F: -
M: -
K011006 -
45.

18

MEFEDRON KOŃ MAŁY POL 2017 wałach jelenia/mk:155 F: Machomet
M: Elmatina
brak 616013630150317
46.

22

MR.BOJANGLES SP POL 2009 wałach ciemnogniada/161 F: -
M: -
Brak Brak
47.

16

NARCYZ TYP KUC POL 2017 wałach srokata/kuc:120 F: NN
M: NN
brak 616009630078517
48.

23

NICEA SP POL 2006 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: -
M: -
K010606 -
49.

60

RAINBOW DASH SP POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 F: Kannan
M: Reballa
A A
50.

36

RUGOL - POL - ogier siwa/- F: -
M: -
- -
51.

61

SENQUEST SP POL 2015 wałach skarogniada/173 F: Qulester
M: Seniora
K028408 Brak
52.

44

SYMFOŚ - POL 2015 ogier izabelowata/164 F: -
M: -
brak brak
53.

49

TAMIZA- K Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2006 Klacz siwa F: Louis
M: Traviata
K009998 10872
54.

52

UCCELLA HAN POL 2012 klacz gniada/1,65 F: Uccello
M: Stalypso
A A
55.

43

USTIN OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada F: Ustinov / Libero H
M: Angela / Aloube Z
K023480 DE418182543312
56.

38

VALENCIA VOLO - POL 2012 wałach gniada/- F: -
M: -
- -
57.

30

VIVE LE ROI SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Vamelia HBC / Placido
K018439 616009670139509
58.

19

ZERDITA KWPN POL 2004 klacz kara/165 F: Chin chin
M: Indoctro
Brak Brak
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Bochnak Edyta
Stajnia Montana
NARCYZ (16)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Cebulak Joanna
Ks Jumping Team Wiercany
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
UCCELLA (52)
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Dubiel Kamil
BPK
ZERDITA (19)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-27
Duszkiewicz Hubert
BPK
USTIN (43)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Duszkiewicz Marek
KJ Leśna Wola
SYMFOŚ (44)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Górski Dawid
WLKS Krakus
2020-11-27
Hojka Dawid
Wlks Krakus
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Kopeć Gabriela
BPK
NICEA (23)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Kowalewska Kamila
Ks jumping team Wiercany
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Kozak Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Leśniak Krzysztof
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Maziarz Wiktoria
Bpk
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Mnich Julia
Klub Jeździecki Leśna Wola
MAJOR (48)
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Ombach Zofia
LKJ 'Zabajka'
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Ostoja-Kowalska Wiktoria
brak
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Pawlak Klaudia
BPK
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-27
Pekaniec Józef
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Kresowiak Kalników
GINNET (59)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Plapis Fabian
WKJ Lublin
INDIANA (56)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Plewa Tomasz
KJ Leśna Wola
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Połeć Nikola
KJ EQUISTRO Wierzawice
JEMEN (58)
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Pomiankowska Julia
KS Jumping Team Wiercany
BACO (3)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Prasoł Julia
KJ Leśna Wola
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Przybek Kinga
Stajnia Montana
AWANS (17)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Rzeszutek Aleksandra
Uczniowski klub jezdziecki lalin
ZERDITA (19)
2020-11-26
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Sieroń Katarzyna
KJ Leśna Wola
MAJOR (48)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Smętek Małgorzata
KJ Baskil FaMaGusta
ARMADA (57)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Sobocka Aleksandra
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
DALISTO (27)
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
AMARU L (28)
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Suwalska Maria
Wojewódzki Ludowy Klub Sportowy Krakus Swoszowice
FERRO (35)
2020-11-26
Szlachta Sławomir
JKS Pogórze Glinnik Zaborowski
RUGOL (36)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
GAVI (37)
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Tokarz Amelia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Uchwat Sławomir
JKS Pogórze w Gliniku Zaborowskim
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Weresiński Michał
KJ Stubno
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
LUGANO (14)
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
2020-11-26
Wilczyńska Agnieszka
KJ Leśna Wola
ELIOT (46)
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Załubska Paulina
WLKS Krakus
2020-11-27
2020-11-27
Zatorska Gabriela
Stajnia Montana
ARIZONA (24)
2020-11-27
2020-11-27

Number of Riders: 35

Number of Horses: 58

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl