Check out the beta version of our new website: LiveJumping.com

Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZR-B i HZT-B
Bobrowy Staw, 30-31.10.2021r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
77 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 12:13:19
2021-10-28 11:48:01
Hubert Kowalski NICCO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
76 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 12:13:21
2021-10-28 09:19:47
Olga Rzycka GENTLEMEN
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
75 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 12:13:24
2021-10-28 09:18:50
Olga Rzycka CENTRILLO VAN’T DAELDERHOF Z
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
74 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 09:15:44
2021-10-28 09:11:26
Hanna Szustorowska RICO KG
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
73 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 07:26:00
2021-10-27 22:15:06
Margo Pastuzak BASZMIRA
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
72 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 07:26:02
2021-10-27 21:38:45
Julia Pietrzyk LERKA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
71 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 07:26:04
2021-10-27 21:38:17
Maja Grabowska HOPPER
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
70 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 07:26:06
2021-10-27 21:12:58
Antonina Małecka BASZMIRA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
69 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 19:11:35
2021-10-27 17:24:01
Ewa Macieszczak CALOTTA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
68 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 19:11:43
2021-10-27 17:13:20
Margo Pastuzak GILDZIA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
67 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 16:48:43
2021-10-27 16:01:02
Andrzej Głoskowski OLZA
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
66 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 16:48:46
2021-10-27 16:00:37
Andrzej Głoskowski DIARADO BOY II
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
65 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 13:25:29
2021-10-27 13:22:05
Urszula Wójtowicz GAMA
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
64 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 13:16:36
2021-10-27 13:10:37
Katarzyna Maciejewska MARIIT P
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
63 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 13:16:38
2021-10-27 13:10:07
Katarzyna Maciejewska FLOURIN DU ROUET
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
62 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 12:48:45
2021-10-27 10:24:34
Julia Ostrowska NIXON JS
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
61 ACCEPTED 2021-10-27 08:27:33
2021-10-26 23:44:57
Olga Basińska BLACK MAGIC
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
60 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 22:56:27
2021-10-26 22:30:30
Anna Lewandowska DAMA KIER
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
59 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 21:05:31
2021-10-26 15:25:06
Dorota Wakulińska KILIMANDŻARO
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
58 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 21:05:35
2021-10-26 15:24:39
Jakub Olesiejuk KILIMANDŻARO
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
57 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 21:05:34
2021-10-26 14:44:09
Nina Król DOLCE VITA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
56 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 13:40:57
2021-10-26 13:29:43
Tatiana Dworacka RASHMI
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
55 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 13:41:09
2021-10-26 13:09:37
Maria Mączewska BROWNBOY TH RJT
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
54 ACCEPTED 2021-10-28 07:26:08
2021-10-26 12:32:05
Antonina Marcinkowska NEW GEORGIA
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
53 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 13:41:15
2021-10-26 08:15:28
Filip Strzyżewski KUADLINO
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
52 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 13:41:20
2021-10-25 23:32:47
Martyna Mitrowska BORYS
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
51 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 21:36:22
2021-10-25 21:25:36
Julia Mroczkowska K-PARIS
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 21:36:29
2021-10-25 21:24:32
Amelia Samsel ARMANI
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 21:17:13
2021-10-25 21:01:22
Karolina Zielińska NESKA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
48 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 21:17:16
2021-10-25 21:00:44
Oliwia Janiszewska BE PERFECT
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
47 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 21:36:31
2021-10-25 19:25:47
Joanna Kaniewska PASJA
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
46 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 18:41:28
2021-10-25 16:19:10
Julia Ostrowska CINCINNATI RED WINE
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
45 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 13:06:16
2021-10-25 11:04:31
Wiktoria Perz GRAL
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 12:37:13
2021-10-25 10:03:40
Anna Sieńko ETHIEN MK
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
43 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 12:37:15
2021-10-25 09:30:00
Milena Kołodziejczyk LANCOME
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ACCEPTED 2021-10-24 12:19:32
2021-10-24 10:33:28
Magdalena Janiszewska SPEED
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
41 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 19:26:35
2021-10-23 19:19:47
Inga Olejarz INWOOD
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
40 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 18:52:33
2021-10-23 17:49:42
Martyna Kozon TOLEDO
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
39 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 18:52:53
2021-10-23 17:05:43
Maja Potyra MOONLIGHT MAGIC
  • 2x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
38 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 18:52:56
2021-10-23 16:52:58
Kinga Daszczyk KAOLIN LA TULIPE
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
37 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 18:53:06
2021-10-23 16:52:33
Kinga Daszczyk JACKPOT
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
36 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 16:23:18
2021-10-23 16:17:39
Natalia Stypułkowska LARENZO PROGRES
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
35 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 16:23:20
2021-10-23 16:13:34
Aleksandra Mazur LOANDA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ACCEPTED 2021-10-23 11:15:36
2021-10-22 21:12:09
Agata Andrychowska KALIMNOS
  • 1x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
33 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 20:44:13
2021-10-21 19:18:00
Agata Lach PRINCE NOIR
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
32 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 11:54:01
2021-10-21 09:37:17
Stanisław Piątkowski KAHLUA PP
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
31 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 11:54:03
2021-10-20 23:48:00
Aleksandra Szwajczewska BORA
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
30 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 11:54:05
2021-10-20 19:11:53
Agata Arendt SAMURAI
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
29 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 11:43:11
2021-10-20 19:11:23
Agata Arendt REBELL
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
28 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 11:54:08
2021-10-20 19:10:37
Agata Arendt CASCADERO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
27 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 11:54:10
2021-10-20 19:07:01
Ines Bisaga CORTAZAR
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
26 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 12:16:19
2021-10-19 21:37:00
Julia Jaroszyńska PROTON
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
25 ACCEPTED 2021-10-20 12:16:22
2021-10-19 21:36:38
Dorota Zalewska BALATON
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
24 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 13:16:23
2021-10-19 12:27:43
Bohdan Dzydzan STAKKATO'S BOY BK
  • 2x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
  • 2x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 09:50:04
2021-10-19 09:49:32
Maja Kołacz J'03 CON AMORE
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ACCEPTED 2021-10-22 10:19:09
2021-10-19 09:03:23
Barbara Pełka PIRLO
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 13/N/o Markę Cavalleria Toscana - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 14/C/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.3
21 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 01:12:54
2021-10-18 20:09:50
Karolina Wyszyńska BRENDY
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
  • 2x 8/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
20 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 01:12:56
2021-10-18 20:06:24
Karolina Wyszyńska ROCO AK
  • 2x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
19 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 01:12:59
2021-10-18 20:05:58
Karolina Jeruć- Zglińska ROCO AK
  • 2x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 01:13:01
2021-10-18 20:05:21
Karolina Jeruć- Zglińska EQUIPO BRYN FLEET
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
17 ACCEPTED 2021-10-19 01:13:04
2021-10-18 13:52:14
Karolina Bruzdowska QUERENTINO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
16 ACCEPTED 2021-10-18 12:43:10
2021-10-18 10:53:27
Kinga Tańcula EQUIPO BRYN FLEET
  • 1x 9/LL-80/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
15 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 20:01:02
2021-10-17 20:14:28
Magdalena Prasek KEES
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ACCEPTED 2021-10-25 20:01:00
2021-10-17 20:13:44
Magdalena Prasek USHER Z
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/zwykły art. 238.2.1
13 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 16:11:12
2021-10-17 13:19:04
Justyna Nagórka MILLORD
  • 1x 2/LL-80/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
12 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 16:11:15
2021-10-17 13:16:56
Maja Matowicka GIZELA
  • 2x 1/LL-70/towarzyski - dokładności art. 238.1.1
11 ACCEPTED 2021-10-17 13:08:18
2021-10-17 09:58:20
Konstancja Lehmann UPSILON VAN LIMERICK
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 12:02:59
2021-10-15 10:34:57
Marta Wajda WERGO
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ACCEPTED 2021-10-15 12:03:01
2021-10-15 10:34:40
Marta Wajda ZIMMAN MESNIL
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
8 ACCEPTED 2021-10-26 21:05:42
2021-10-15 08:50:08
Paulina Florczak QUAPILLONI
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
7 ACCEPTED 2021-10-21 11:54:12
2021-10-13 19:10:19
Konstancja Bohdanowicz GRETA VON CRUISING
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
6 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 20:24:24
2021-10-13 18:33:32
Anna Jagielak MINNESOTA
  • 1x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
5 ACCEPTED 2021-10-13 20:24:26
2021-10-13 18:33:06
Anna Jagielak LANCERO C
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
4 ACCEPTED 2021-10-11 12:55:33
2021-10-10 19:41:39
Maja Kaźmierczak MALINA
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
  • 2x 10/LL-90/towarzyski - z trafieniem w normę czasu
3 ACCEPTED 2021-10-10 15:51:01
2021-10-10 12:28:40
Kalina Szczubełek CLASSY GIRL SINIA Z
  • 2x 3/LL-90/towarzyski - dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.2
2 ACCEPTED 2021-10-09 07:05:00
2021-10-08 23:00:40
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
1 ACCEPTED 2021-10-08 18:04:28
2021-10-08 16:14:04
Weronika Buchcar IKANA
  • 1x 4/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/L/zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/P/dwufazowy art. 274.1.5.5
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National Equ.Fed. ID
FEI ID
1. Andrychowska Agata brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
2. Arendt Agata Klub Jeździecki Uniglob Gozdów
S
O026809
10121010
3. Basińska Olga SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2008 (JM.)
O056249
4. Bisaga Ines KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2005 (J.)
O039145
5. Bohdanowicz Konstancja BPK (MAZ)
2004 (J.)
O033953
6. Bruzdowska Karolina JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2004 (J.)
O054991
7. Buchcar Weronika JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
S
O013688
8. Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
S
O004796
9. Dworacka Tatiana Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2009 (JM.)
O058594
A(w)B(w)LPZJ/1089
10. Dzydzan Bohdan STAKKATO'S BOY BK
2013 (Mł.)
brak
DE431312006213
11. Florczak Paulina BPK (MAZ)
S
O054888
12. Głoskowski Andrzej KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
S
O001125
13. Grabowska Maja Brak
2005 (J.)
O064738
14. Jagielak Anna KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
S
O019271
15. Janiszewska Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2004 (J.)
O047690
16. Janiszewska Oliwia KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2008 (JM.)
O045168
17. Jaroszyńska Julia Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
2006 (J.)
O049386
18. Jeruć- Zglińska Karolina JKS Karolina
S
O019460
19. Kaniewska Joanna BPK - MAZ
2003 (MJ.)
O053421
20. Kaźmierczak Maja BPK (MAZ)
2008 (JM.)
O055740
WAUG1248/226952/18
21. Kołacz J'03 Maja Stowarzyszenie SSK Stare Babice
2003 (MJ.)
O040144
22. Kołodziejczyk Milena Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2005 (J.)
O050091
23. Kondzioła Elżbieta BPK - MAZ
S
O002129
24. Kowalski Hubert Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O050057
25. Kozon Martyna Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2002 (MJ.)
O036555
26. Król Nina Brak przynależności klubowej
2006 (J.)
Brak
27. Lach Agata bpk
S
O021879
28. Lehmann Konstancja SKJ Lehmann Horses
S
O037822
10213417
29. Lewandowska Anna brak
2003 (MJ.)
Brak
30. Maciejewska Katarzyna Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
S
O006520
31. Macieszczak Ewa KJ Infernal Team Golesze
2007 (JM.)
O048443
10220975
32. Mączewska Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
Brak
33. Małecka Antonina Domek Białego Kucyka
2009 (JM.)
Brak
34. Marcinkowska Antonina SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2007 (JM.)
O056462
35. Matowicka Maja Stowarzyszenie Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Kucyk Serock
2010 (JM.)
O067329
36. Mazur Aleksandra Bpk
2007 (JM.)
O051391
37. Mitrowska Martyna Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2002 (MJ.)
O036853
38. Mroczkowska Julia Brak
2004 (J.)
O052993
39. Nagórka Justyna UKS Kucyk Serock
2006 (J.)
O048642
40. Olejarz Inga Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
2004 (J.)
O048619
41. Olesiejuk Jakub Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O001054
42. Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
S
O006897
43. Pastuzak Margo Domek Białego Kucyka
2021 (Mł.)
Brak
44. Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
S
O006573
45. Perz Wiktoria Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
S
O044315
46. Piątkowski Stanisław KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O019791
47. Pietrzyk Julia brak
2007 (JM.)
brak
48. Potyra Maja Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2010 (JM.)
O061206
49. Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
S
O000912
50. Rzycka Olga BPK (MAZ)
S
O053523
51. Samsel Amelia KJ Huzar
2007 (JM.)
O043107
52. Sieńko Anna Stow. SKJ Grobice
2004 (J.)
O032718
53. Strzyżewski Filip SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2007 (JM.)
O063790
54. Stypułkowska Natalia Brak
2007 (JM.)
Brak
55. Szczubełek Kalina bpk
2008 (JM.)
O060140
56. Szustorowska Hanna KJ Sielanka Warka
S
O003649
57. Szwajczewska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
S
O012666
58. Tańcula Kinga bpk mazowieckie
S
brak
59. Wajda Marta KJ Dworek Okuniew
S
O009887
60. Wakulińska Dorota Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
S
O035451
61. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2005 (J.)
O046544
10185946
62. Wójtowicz Urszula OJ Tarpan
S
brak
63. Wyszyńska Karolina BPK
2004 (J.)
O064529
64. Wytrykowska Aleksandra BPK (MAZ)
2006 (J.)
O049769
65. Zalewska Dorota Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
S
O002351
66. Zielińska Karolina KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2011 (Mł.)
O059207
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National Equ.Fed. ID Passport number FEI Passport
1.

70

ARMANI TYP SZLACH. POL 2012 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: NN
M: NN
K030608 616999661503212
2.

42

BALATON WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada/167 F: Harter
M: Ballada
K009732
3.

92

BASZMIRA MAŁOPOLSKI POL 2015 klacz kara/155 F: Efekt
M: Baszkira
Brak 616006580253715
4.

89

BASZMIRA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/155 cm F: Efekt
M: Baszkira
Brak 616006580253715
5.

67

BE PERFECT KUC POL 2015 klacz gniada/kuc:139 F: Pampero / Ar-Rahman
M: Brawada / Mandaryn
K032636 616098200151649
6.

79

BLACK MAGIC KUC GBR 2006 wałach kara/kuc:148 F: NN
M: NN
K026677 826073007355911
7.

44

BORA XX POL 2013 klacz gniada/168 F: Roulette (GB)
M: Banti
K026282 67/2014
8.

75

BORYS Pełna Krew Angielska (Xx) POL 2003 wałach kasztanowata/162 F: Glimmerman
M: Brunilde / Forest Wind
K020947 POL030000002032
9.

34

BRENDY SP POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Corleolord L
M: Baby Doll
K032233 616009580559410
10.

72

BROWNBOY TH RJT NEW FOREST PONY NED 2006 wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Kantje's Ronaldo
M: Kantje's Why Not
Brak 528018020061374
11.

86

CALOTTA DSP GER 2008 klacz siwa/165 F: Calido / Cantus
M: Alizee / Acobat II
K016546 DE456570287608
12.

47

CASCADERO SP POL 2017 ogier gniada/165 F: Cascadello
M: Cremona
K032583 A0018642S
13.

97

CENTRILLO VAN’T DAELDERHOF Z ZANG. NED 2014 wałach kasztanowata/175 F: Centurio 22
M: Caprilla/Calypso I
brak 056015Z55750814
14.

65

CINCINNATI RED WINE OLD POL 2017 wałach gniada/170 F: Cornet Obolensky
M: Jaloubee de Beaume
brak brak
15.

22

CLASSY GIRL SINIA Z ZANGERSHEIDE POL 2010 klacz gniada/170 F: Calvino Z
M: ABC My Girl Sinia Z
K028630 056015Z55660710
16.

37

CON AMORE KWPN NED 2007 wałach kara F: Indoctro
M: Sylvinia
K021892 528003000703162
17.

48

CORTAZAR SP POL 2013 wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Quality Time
M: Contessa / Coriano Z
K022581 616009510253313
18.

21

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
19.

78

DAMA KIER SP POL 2011 klacz gniada/168 F: Palermo
M: Damy sobie radę
brak 616009630052611
20.

85

DIARADO BOY II OLD POL 2013 wałach kara/165 F: Diarado / Diamant de Semilly
M: Hanna Obolensky M / Cornet Obolensky
K023823 DE433331014513
21.

77

DOLCE VITA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 klacz gniada/162 F: Colox Cup
M: Dulcynea
Brak 616007600287411
22.

99

EMI MK SP POL 2011 klacz siwa/160 F: Bajou du Rouet / Baloubet du Rouet
M: Echeveria / Landos
K026043 616098200077292
23.

33

EQUIPO BRYN FLEET NRA POL 2013 wałach gniada/165 F: Bright Speed / Bergerac
M: Bodiel / Rockefeller
K030192 528008130014213
24.

63

ETHIEN MK SP POL 2015 klacz gniada/167 F: Marino
M: Electra MK
K032330 616009600009915
25.

82

FLOURIN DU ROUET SP POL 2007 klacz gniada/165 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Florin / For Feeling
K011507 POL009670100607
26.

83

GAMA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 2013 klacz gniada/165 F: Sadam
M: Gastonia
brak 616006630147613
27.

96

GENTLEMEN KWPN ESP 2011 wałach jasnokasztanowata/175 F: Indoctro / Capitol I
M: Avalanche R / Chin Chin
K030148 528003201106616
28.

88

GILDZIA KOŃ MAŁY POL 08. 07. 20 klacz gniada/kuc:138 F: Granit
M: Grenada
Brak 013 53 01206 05
29.

32

GIZELA KUC POL 2010 klacz srokata/kuc:134 F: nn / nn
M: Gabi AS / Rokset
K023968 616999580284510
30.

62

GRAL SP POL 2003 Wałach gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Gawra / Dżentelmen
K010158 POL009600186203
31.

49

GRETA VON CRUISING ISH IRL 2016 klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Cruising Arish / Sea Crest
M: Goldicova / Touchdown
K029976 372414006047490
32.

91

HOPPER KOPN POL 2012 wałach gniada/170 F: CARRERA
M: ASSIVONA
K021845 528003201206972
33.

20

IKANA SP POL 2012 klacz gniada/175 F: Vandamme/Guidam
M: Ikea/Turbud Quirinus
K029734 616009640025512
34.

59

INWOOD XX POL 2010 gelding dark bay/165 F: Royal Court
M: Italia / Who Knows
K019061 616POL10006854T
35.

58

JACKPOT KWPN NED 2014 wałach gniada/164 F: Etoulon VDL / Toulon
M: Acobada / Acobat II
K026841 528003201406777
36.

68

K-PARIS WLKP POL 2006 klacz gniada/162 F: Parys
M: Kalina
K016423 007660979406
37.

43

KAHLUA PP HANOVERSKA POL 2016 klacz gniada/170 F: KANNAN / VOLTAIRE
M: LUTHIEN PP / LORDANOS
K031525 DE 431316896816
38.

51

KALIMNOS SAKSOŃSKA POL 2000 wałach siwa/183 F: Kordatus
M: Gina
brak 08093
39.

57

KAOLIN LA TULIPE KWPN NED 2015 wałach ciemnogniada/162 F: Cornet Obolensky /
M: Queency De L'Hallali / Diamant De Semilly
K029806 528003201501204
40.

7

KEES KWPN POL 2015 wałach gniada/163 F: Rodrigo VDL
M: Ines / Arizona
K028414 616093900244419
41.

76

KILIMANDŻARO SP POL 2016 wałach skarogniada/164 F: Tjunske
M: Kokietka
K030982 Brak
42.

73

KUADLINO M. POL 2013 wałach gniada/177 F: Huzar
M: Kalina / First des Termes
K022672 616 006 59 20513 14
43.

25

LANCERO C CDE ESP 2010 Wałach siwa F: Lucky Boy
M: Indra 05
K026442
44.

64

LANCOME SP POL 2006 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: Cajero / Caretino
M: Losita 2 / Landwind II B
K010014 POL009640013406
45.

53

LARENZO PROGRES KWPN POL 2016 wałach gniada/170 cm F: Quasimodo VD Molendreef
M: Tabitha
Brak 528003201605458
46.

90

LERKA MAŁOPOLSKA POL 1999 klacz kasztanowata/mk:156 F: Arcus
M: Legia
K032333 POL 006 59 00207 99
47.

54

LOANDA KWPN POL 2016 klacz kara/162 F: Graziano
M: Heidy
K032252 52801001234
48.

23

MALINA KOŃ MAŁY POL 2010 klacz myszata/mk:153 F: Dragon / Rapid
M: Mała
K030996 616 999 59 01988 10
49.

81

MARIIT P SP POL 2012 klacz siwa/168 F: Con Calma /
M: Mala Cerra P / Carry Son
K025409 616009610013012
50.

31

MILLORD SP POL 2006 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Luron
M: Mika W
K030014 009660019793
51.

24

MINNESOTA AES POL 2017 wałach skarogniada/172 F: Humberto ASK
M: Carentina / Carentino
K032211 826002170880061
52.

56

MOONLIGHT MAGIC KUC CONNEMARA POL 2013 wałach siwa/kuc:139 F: nn
M: nn
K027210 B0103010S
53.

66

NESKA Deutsche Ride Pony POL 2004 klacz bułana/kuc:141 F: Alibaba
M: Niwka
K021849 013520044804
54.

18

NEW GEORGIA KUC POL 2013 klacz kasztanowata/kuc:145 F: Sydenham George 54053
M: Najra / Mirt
K024742 616013640055613
55.

95

NICCO TYP SZLACH. POL 2012 wałach gniada/160 F: nn
M: nn
K028134 616999661494812
56.

80

NIXON JS BWP BEL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Kannan / Voltaire 365
M: Dorina JS / Thunder Van De Zuuthoeve
K024581 056002W00304507
57.

98

NOMINACJA SP POL 2004 klacz siwa/162 F: Hartland / Czad
M: Naomi / Eremita
K014127 616009661641004
58.

84

OLZA SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/165 F: Zambesi / Heartbreaker
M: O De Corp / Ol Metta
K022592 616009510386512
59.

17

PASJA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz kara/164 F: Szaman / Pigmalion
M: Panorama / Wektor
K032222 616007600034815
60.

38

PIRLO HAN GER 2005 Wałach gniada F: Abke / Acorado
M: Air Dream / Aircraft
K010300 DE431310034005
61.

50

PRINCE NOIR BWM BEL 2010 Wałach kara/175 F: Nabab De Reve / Quidam De Revel
M: Philadelphia Z / Papillon Rouge
K017297 056002W00296284
62.

41

PROTON MŁP POL 2008 Wałach gniada/160 F: Pol
M: Migawka
K023140
63.

5

QUAPILLONI NN UKR 2013 klacz gniada/166 F: Quapillon Metodo
M: Avariia
K032324 BB002771
64.

36

QUERENTINO SP POL 2014 wałach gniada/162 F: Samurai M
M: Quick Style
K031001 616009682011414
65.

71

RASHMI DRP GER 2006 klacz gniada/kuc:140 F: Messino / Makuba
M: Romi / Rustan el Afas
K028301 DE467-0001642-06
66.

46

REBELL SP POL 2015 wałach gniada/164 F: Lupicor
M: Rita
K033056 616009590137915
67.

94

RICO KG SP POL 2008 Wałach siwa/165 F: Chellano's Boy DZ
M: Roksana KG
K019653 POL 009 61 02229 08
68.

35

ROCO AK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2015 klacz ciemnogniada/164 F: Contendus
M: Romina AK
K027369 616007610107115
69.

45

SAMURAI SP POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/- F: Armitage
M: Sevilla
K019567 616009590204610
70.

61

SPEED KOŃ MAŁY POL 2009 wałach srokata/mk:155 F: ST Spanish Springer
M: Jolka
K020818 616013610222909
71.

39

STAKKATO'S BOY BK DE UKR 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: STAKKATO
M: ARGENTA BK
K032439 DE431312006213
72.

55

TOLEDO TRAKEŃSKA POL 2010 wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Gluosnis
M: Tessa
K019369 POL 732 01 00494 10
73.

30

UPSILON VAN LIMERICK WESTF GER 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Upgrade / Heartbreaker
M: Jacobalia / Voltaire
K023556 DE441411579407 103VC36
74.

8

USHER Z ZANG POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/164 F: U Can't Lose / Nothing To Lose
M: Chilli / Turbud Quirinus
K028084 056015Z55512115
75.

28

WERGO SP POL 2016 ogier gniada/167 F: Durano W / Vincenzo
M: Wega / Roland
K028737 616 009 66 05380 16
76.

29

ZIMMAN MESNIL WLKP POL 2016 ogier ciemnogniada/170 F: It's Me Du Mesnil / Narcos II
M: Zeklara / Klakier
K028738 616 007 68 00413 16
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Arendt Agata Klub Jeździecki Uniglob Gozdów
50
300
300
100
SUM:
750.00
Basińska Olga SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
250
SUM:
250.00
Daszczyk Kinga KJ Jantar Stryków
400
200
600
SUM:
1200.00
Dzydzan Bohdan STAKKATO'S BOY BK
50
SUM:
50.00
Jeruć- Zglińska Karolina JKS Karolina
50
SUM:
50.00
Maciejewska Katarzyna Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
200
600
SUM:
800.00
Ostrowska Julia Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
400
SUM:
400.00
Pełka Barbara JKS Jantar Stryków
400
SUM:
400.00
Perz Wiktoria Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
250
SUM:
250.00
Prasek Magdalena Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
100
150
SUM:
250.00
Werelich Zuzanna KJ Strzała Krubiczew
150
SUM:
150.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Andrychowska Agata
brak
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-30
5
Arendt Agata
Klub Jeździecki Uniglob Gozdów
SAMURAI (45)
2021-10-30
5
50
2021-10-30
2
300
2021-10-31
2
300
2021-10-31
3
100
REBELL (46)
2021-10-30
9
2021-10-30
10
2021-10-31
8
2021-10-31
9
2021-10-30
12
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
5
2021-10-31
Basińska Olga
SKJ Bobrowy Staw Augustówek
2021-10-30
11
2021-10-30
1
250
2021-10-31
14
2021-10-31
8
Bisaga Ines
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2021-10-30
11
2021-10-30
10
Bohdanowicz Konstancja
BPK (MAZ)
2021-10-30
8
2021-10-30
17
Bruzdowska Karolina
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
3
2021-10-31
Buchcar Weronika
JKS Pogórze Glinik Zaborowski
IKANA (20)
2021-10-30
6
2021-10-30
8
2021-10-31
7
2021-10-31
10
Daszczyk Kinga
KJ Jantar Stryków
2021-10-30
6
2021-10-30
9
2021-10-31
15
2021-10-31
5
JACKPOT (58)
2021-10-30
9
2021-10-30
1
400
2021-10-31
3
200
2021-10-31
1
600
Dworacka Tatiana
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
RASHMI (71)
2021-10-31
3
2021-10-31
2
Dzydzan Bohdan
STAKKATO'S BOY BK
2021-10-31
4
50
2021-10-31
6
Florczak Paulina
BPK (MAZ)
2021-10-30
12
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
13
2021-10-31
18
Głoskowski Andrzej
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
OLZA (84)
2021-10-30
8
2021-10-30
Grabowska Maja
Brak
HOPPER (91)
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-30
8
Jagielak Anna
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2021-10-30
4
2021-10-30
13
2021-10-31
9
2021-10-30
15
2021-10-30
16
2021-10-31
7
2021-10-31
9
Janiszewska Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
SPEED (61)
2021-10-30
3
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
1
2021-10-31
Janiszewska Oliwia
KU AZS Politechniki Warszawskiej
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-30
14
Jaroszyńska Julia
Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
PROTON (41)
2021-10-30
7
2021-10-30
11
Jeruć- Zglińska Karolina
JKS Karolina
2021-10-30
4
50
ROCO AK (35)
2021-10-30
16
2021-10-30
Kaniewska Joanna
BPK - MAZ
PASJA (17)
2021-10-31
6
2021-10-31
19
Kaźmierczak Maja
BPK (MAZ)
MALINA (23)
2021-10-30
7
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
2021-10-31
Kołacz J'03 Maja
Stowarzyszenie SSK Stare Babice
2021-10-30
7
2021-10-30
15
2021-10-31
1
2021-10-31
Kołodziejczyk Milena
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
LANCOME (64)
2021-10-30
17
2021-10-30
12
2021-10-31
10
2021-10-31
11
Kondzioła Elżbieta
BPK - MAZ
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-30
14
Kowalski Hubert
Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
NICCO (95)
2021-10-30
5
2021-10-30
Kozon Martyna
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
TOLEDO (55)
2021-10-31
12
2021-10-31
6
Król Nina
Brak przynależności klubowej
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-30
14
2021-10-31
1
2021-10-31
1
Lach Agata
bpk
2021-10-30
7
2021-10-30
7
2021-10-31
7
2021-10-31
5
Lehmann Konstancja
SKJ Lehmann Horses
2021-10-30
14
2021-10-30
18
2021-10-31
5
2021-10-31
13
Lewandowska Anna
brak
2021-10-31
2021-10-31
9
Maciejewska Katarzyna
Polski Polo Klub Secymin Polski
2021-10-30
3
200
2021-10-30
6
2021-10-30
1
600
Macieszczak Ewa
KJ Infernal Team Golesze
CALOTTA (86)
2021-10-30
11
2021-10-30
4
Mączewska Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-31
6
2021-10-31
Małecka Antonina
Domek Białego Kucyka
2021-10-30
1
Marcinkowska Antonina
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2021-10-30
2021-10-30
4
2021-10-31
2021-10-31
11
Matowicka Maja
Stowarzyszenie Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Kucyk Serock
GIZELA (32)
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-30
1
Mitrowska Martyna
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
BORYS (75)
2021-10-30
1
Mroczkowska Julia
Brak
K-PARIS (68)
2021-10-31
9
2021-10-31
15
Nagórka Justyna
UKS Kucyk Serock
MILLORD (31)
2021-10-30
9
2021-10-30
9
Olejarz Inga
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
INWOOD (59)
2021-10-30
12
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
16
2021-10-31
12
Olesiejuk Jakub
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-10-30
3
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
3
2021-10-31
Ostrowska Julia
Polski Polo Klub Warszawa
2021-10-30
11
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
10
2021-10-31
2021-10-30
5
2021-10-31
2
400
Pastuzak Margo
Domek Białego Kucyka
2021-10-30
1
Pełka Barbara
JKS Jantar Stryków
PIRLO (38)
2021-10-30
6
2021-10-30
2
400
2021-10-31
4
2021-10-31
3
Perz Wiktoria
Stow. Interhorse Dobra Nadzieja
GRAL (62)
2021-10-30
7
2021-10-30
5
2021-10-31
1
250
2021-10-31
8
Piątkowski Stanisław
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-10-30
5
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
11
2021-10-31
Pietrzyk Julia
brak
LERKA (90)
2021-10-30
16
2021-10-30
1
Potyra Maja
Stow. SKJ Bobrowy Staw
2021-10-30
2021-10-30
2
2021-10-31
1
2021-10-31
Prasek Magdalena
Stow. Interhorse Pleszew
KEES (7)
2021-10-30
4
2021-10-30
3
100
2021-10-31
2
2021-10-31
5
2021-10-30
2
150
2021-10-30
4
2021-10-31
1
2021-10-31
6
Rzycka Olga
BPK (MAZ)
2021-10-30
3
2021-10-31
4
2021-10-31
13
2021-10-31
14
Samsel Amelia
KJ Huzar
ARMANI (70)
2021-10-30
2
2021-10-30
Sieńko Anna
Stow. SKJ Grobice
2021-10-30
10
2021-10-30
9
Strzyżewski Filip
SKJ WJ Piaseccy Equestrian Małszewo
2021-10-30
6
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
2021-10-31
5
Szustorowska Hanna
KJ Sielanka Warka
RICO KG (94)
2021-10-31
17
2021-10-31
Szwajczewska Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
BORA (44)
2021-10-30
10
2021-10-30
13
2021-10-31
4
Tańcula Kinga
bpk mazowieckie
2021-10-31
7
2021-10-31
4
Wajda Marta
KJ Dworek Okuniew
WERGO (28)
2021-10-30
2
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
7
2021-10-31
2021-10-30
7
2021-10-30
2021-10-31
8
2021-10-31
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2021-10-31
6
2021-10-31
2
150
Wójtowicz Urszula
OJ Tarpan
GAMA (83)
2021-10-31
4
2021-10-31
12
Wyszyńska Karolina
BPK
BRENDY (34)
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-30
1
2021-10-31
7
2021-10-31
ROCO AK (35)
2021-10-31
2
Wytrykowska Aleksandra
BPK (MAZ)
EMI MK (99)
2021-10-31
2021-10-31
Zalewska Dorota
Klub Jeździecki Sawanka
BALATON (42)
2021-10-30
3
2021-10-30
6

Number of Riders: 66

Number of Horses: 76

The sum of prizes: 4 550.00

Competition results developed by: HIPPOSERWIS
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: P2-052014-3, HIPPOSERWIS)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2022
design and realization: signus.pl