Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-12 07:03:04
2020-05-11 18:07:23
Zofia Niesiołowska D-KROPKA
  • 1x T4/80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T5/90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-04 13:58:42
2020-05-04 12:41:21
Joanna Krzyżostaniak EMBARGO
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-04 13:58:44
2020-05-04 12:41:03
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ACORRERO
  • 2x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-04 13:58:46
2020-05-04 12:40:39
Joanna Krzyżostaniak ESCHNAPUR
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 7/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-04 13:58:50
2020-05-04 12:40:18
Joanna Krzyżostaniak CHANTEL
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-04 13:58:53
2020-05-02 10:19:57
Wiktoria Tomaszewska LIDER
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-05-12 07:03:06
2020-04-29 21:13:51
Julia Brand LA PINK
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-30 11:21:46
2020-04-29 08:06:16
Karolina Grzegorz LUCKY LUKE
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 2x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-30 11:21:47
2020-04-28 22:05:08
Weronika Banaszak WERSSI
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-27 07:50:40
2020-04-24 21:25:32
Dawid Wojciechowski CALIMERO Z
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-27 07:50:44
2020-04-24 21:23:40
Dawid Wojciechowski GIEJELIE FOMIA
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 4/C/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-27 07:50:47
2020-04-24 21:22:55
Iwona Sitowska COZ I CAN
  • 1x T4/80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T5/90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-27 07:50:49
2020-04-24 21:20:26
Iwona Sitowska QUICK PRESTIGE
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-27 07:50:54
2020-04-24 21:17:09
Elwira Trzewiczyńska DENAR
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
  • 1x 6/P/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-27 07:50:56
2020-04-24 21:16:31
Iwona Sitowska LOTUS- TREN
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T4/80/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T8/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T9/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-27 07:50:58
2020-04-24 21:14:40
Elwira Trzewiczyńska CEKIN L
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x T12/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-27 07:51:00
2020-04-24 16:24:15
Antoni Krysiak CHAMPION FOREST
  • 1x T5/90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-27 07:51:02
2020-04-24 16:23:32
Antoni Krysiak BERNY
  • 1x T2/60/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x T3/70/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-21 11:35:08
2020-04-19 11:57:07
Paulina Wachowiak LUCY
  • 1x 1/L/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-21 11:35:11
2020-04-18 18:48:00
Paulina Wachowiak ESPERANTO II
  • 1x 2/P/-dwufazowy - Tabela A, Art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 3/N/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-04-21 11:35:09
2020-04-16 21:22:22
Urszula Pogodzińska TRENDY
  • 1x T5/90/z trafieniem w normę czasu
  • 1x T6/LL/Dokładności bez rozgrywki Tabele A, Art. 238.1.1
  • 1x 5/L/-zwykły - Tabela A, Art.238.2.1
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize

Number of Riders: 0

Number of Horses: 0

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: C.H. Jaszkowo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H11-012004-1, Centrum Hipiki Jaszkowo, operator: Bożena Młotek)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl