Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

II Międzyklubowe Parkury Treningowe
Jeziorki, 12.09.2020 r.

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 00:19:15
2020-09-10 17:08:06
Oliwia Dutkiewicz LUDWIG
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:45:16
2020-09-10 13:01:06
Natalia Jakubowska DONKEY
  • 1x P1/GRAND PRIX WKOPANE W ZIEMIĘ/
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:45:38
2020-09-10 10:20:43
Gabryiela Kuchtyn MIRELKA
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:45:43
2020-09-10 10:19:35
Roksana Babiuch MIRELKA
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:45:44
2020-09-10 09:44:21
Nadia Frycz MILWANA
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
  • 1x P3/Debiuty/Debiuty 60/70 cm - dokładności 238.1.1
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:45:49
2020-09-10 09:38:55
Gabryiela Drozd MILWANA
  • 1x P3/Debiuty/Debiuty 60/70 cm - dokładności 238.1.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:45:52
2020-09-10 09:30:32
Wiktoria Gutowska AZYL
  • 2x P4/MiniLL/MiniLL do 80 cm - na styl jeźdźca
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:45:58
2020-09-10 09:07:48
Pamela Kolt LOLA
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:02
2020-09-10 09:00:36
Bianca Becner LADY HILL
  • 2x P3/Debiuty/Debiuty 60/70 cm - dokładności 238.1.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:06
2020-09-10 08:57:42
Chantale Waga LADY HILL
  • 1x P4/MiniLL/MiniLL do 80 cm - na styl jeźdźca
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:11
2020-09-10 08:45:16
Jagoda Bogulak LOLA
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:16
2020-09-10 08:16:18
Małgorzata Kuchtyn LOLA
  • 1x P3/Debiuty/Debiuty 60/70 cm - dokładności 238.1.1
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:21
2020-09-09 17:04:25
Katarzyna Mulczyńska LISEK
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:24
2020-09-09 16:59:55
Marta Łagoda LUDWIG
  • 1x P3/Debiuty/Debiuty 60/70 cm - dokładności 238.1.1
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:28
2020-09-09 16:59:09
Maja Szepe BĄBEL
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:39
2020-09-09 16:52:54
Charlotte Desailly-Markowska WENTO
  • 1x P4/MiniLL/MiniLL do 80 cm - na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x P5/LL/LL do 90 cm - na styl jeźdźca
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:45
2020-09-09 16:52:13
Katarzyna Czabajska IGOR
  • 1x P4/MiniLL/MiniLL do 80 cm - na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x P5/LL/LL do 90 cm - na styl jeźdźca
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:48
2020-09-09 16:51:33
Maria Jakubowska ERKAN
  • 1x P4/MiniLL/MiniLL do 80 cm - na styl jeźdźca
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:52
2020-09-09 16:50:48
Zuzanna Wawrzyniak ERKAN
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:55
2020-09-09 16:50:10
Zuzia Paszkowiak MARSYLKA
  • 1x P3/Debiuty/Debiuty 60/70 cm - dokładności 238.1.1
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:46:59
2020-09-09 16:49:20
Diana Mulczyńska FILIP
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:47:03
2020-09-09 16:48:53
Ignacy Zieliński FILIP
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:47:06
2020-09-09 16:48:17
Arkadiusz Strzałkowski DONKEY
  • 1x P1/GRAND PRIX WKOPANE W ZIEMIĘ/
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:47:19
2020-09-09 13:08:59
Alan Siczyński ARIS
  • 1x P5/LL/LL do 90 cm - na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x P6/L/L do 100 cm - na styl jeźdźca
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:47:23
2020-09-08 19:31:59
Sara Kicińska NEW STAR
  • 2x P6/L/L do 100 cm - na styl jeźdźca
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:47:25
2020-09-08 17:22:57
Żaneta Prais KUBA
  • 1x P2/Cavaletti/Cavaletti 40/50 cm - dokładności 238.1.1.
  • 1x P3/Debiuty/Debiuty 60/70 cm - dokładności 238.1.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:47:30
2020-09-08 17:20:46
Kinga Prais ARONA
  • 1x P3/Debiuty/Debiuty 60/70 cm - dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x P4/MiniLL/MiniLL do 80 cm - na styl jeźdźca
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:47:37
2020-09-08 13:05:28
Anna Gertig JUNG LADY JUMP
  • 1x P4/MiniLL/MiniLL do 80 cm - na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x P5/LL/LL do 90 cm - na styl jeźdźca
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:47:40
2020-09-07 19:57:04
Piotr Guźniczak DALIO
  • 1x P3/Debiuty/Debiuty 60/70 cm - dokładności 238.1.1
  • 1x P4/MiniLL/MiniLL do 80 cm - na styl jeźdźca
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:47:45
2020-09-06 13:56:34
Wanessa Kochanek WIKTORIA KG
  • 1x P6/L/L do 100 cm - na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x P7/P/P do 110 cm - o wzrastającym stopniu trudności - z JOKEREM
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-09-11 06:47:49
2020-09-02 08:38:33
Anna Porożyńska REWIA GWIAZD
  • 1x P4/MiniLL/MiniLL do 80 cm - na styl jeźdźca
  • 1x P5/LL/LL do 90 cm - na styl jeźdźca
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Luzak
2. Babiuch Roksana Stajnia Azyl
2011 (Mł.)
brak
3. Becner Bianca Stajnia Azyl
2008 (JM.)
brak
4. Bogulak Jagoda stajnia Azyl
2009 (Mł.)
brak
5. Cugier Anna KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
6. Czabajska Katarzyna None
2000 (MJ.)
None
7. Desailly-Markowska Charlotte bpk
S
brak
8. Drozd Gabryiela Stajnia Azyl
2007 (JM.)
brak
9. Durowicz Agnieszka KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
10. Dutkiewicz Oliwia None
2006 (JM.)
None
11. Frycz Nadia Stajnia Azyl
2008 (JM.)
brak
12. Gertig Anna JUKS Mieczewo
2003 (J.)
O042577
13. Glapiak Waldemar KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
14. Iwanucha Julia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
15. Jakubowska Maria Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2008 (JM.)
brak
16. Jakubowska Natalia None
2013 (Mł.)
None
17. Kasperkowiak Zosia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
18. Kicińska Sara KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2007 (JM.)
O052794
19. Kolt Pamela Stajnia Azyl
2005 (JM.)
brak
20. Kozak Julia KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
21. Kuchtyn Gabryiela Stajnia Azyl
2009 (Mł.)
brak
22. Kuchtyn Małgorzata Stajnia Azyl
S
brak
23. Łagoda Marta None
2008 (JM.)
None
24. Mulczyńska Diana None
2008 (JM.)
None
25. Mulczyńska Katarzyna None
S
None
26. Paszkowiak Zuzia Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2006 (JM.)
brak
27. Porożyńska Anna JKS Ewro
S
O028498
28. Prais Żaneta Siekówko
2006 (JM.)
Brak
29. Przybył Zuzanna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
30. Ratajczak Marta KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
31. Siczyński Alan BPK
S
Brak
32. Skorupińska Monika KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
33. Strzałkowski Arkadiusz None
2014 (Mł.)
None
34. Stychański Mikołaj KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
35. Szczepaniak Karolina
36. Szczepaniak Karolina KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
37. Szepe Maja None
2011 (Mł.)
None
38. Waga Chantale Stajnia Azyl
2007 (JM.)
brak
39. Wawrzyniak Zuzanna None
2007 (JM.)
None
40. Winna Katarzyna KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
41. Zielińska Aleksandra KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2001 (MJ.)
42. Zieliński Ignacy None
2011 (Mł.)
None
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

28

Ajaks F:
M:
2.

17

ARIS SP POL 2014 klacz kara/174 F: Christ /Competent
M: Alfara /Alfaro
Brak /
3.

19

ARONA KOŃ ŚLĄSKI POL 2015 Klacz kara/166 F: Royal
M: Afrodyta
brak 616008610013415
4.

7

AZYL SP POL 2013 ogier gniada/172 F: Agar
M: Azja
brak w trakcie wyrabiania
5.

11

BĄBEL PONY POL 2007 gelding palomino/kuc:105 F: ?
M: ?
None None
6.

32

Betina vel Księżniczka F:
M:
7.

24

Blusa F: Kurant
M: Bródka
8.

25

Czarnuszka 2001 F:
M:
9.

36

Czartoryja F:
M:
10.

21

DALIO MŁP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/165 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak
11.

4

DONKEY PONY POL 2008 gelding grey/kuc:114 F: ?
M: ?
None None
12.

14

ERKAN ŚLĄSKA POL 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Bizon /
M: Elipsina /
brak POL008670047704
13.

16

FILIP KUC POL 2008 Wałach dereszowata/kuc:118 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
brak POL9995904952
14.

13

IGOR WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2011 Wałach kasztanowata/158 F: Bankiet
M: Irga
brak 616 007 61 00117 11
15.

26

Imbir KUC WALIJSKI 2004 F: nn
M: nn
16.

34

imbir F:
M:
17.

33

Jimmy The Dog F:
M:
18.

20

JUNG LADY JUMP WESTFALSKA POL 2006 klacz gniada/175 F: For Pleasure
M: Lady Jump I
brak DE441411304006
19.

29

Kaldera WLKP klacz F:
M:
20.

2

KUBA HUCUŁ POL 2006 Wałach kara/kuc:150 F: NN
M: NN
Brak
21.

9

LADY HILL SP POL 2003 klacz gniada/164 F: S J'S Photo
M: Victoria Tess
bark PL 616014640089003
22.

39

Laguna SP 2007 klacz F: Cwał
M: Lucia
23.

10

LISEK WIELKOPOLSKIE POL 2010 gelding chestnut/160 F: ?
M: ?
None Nonel
24.

35

lisek F:
M:
25.

37

Lizus F:
M:
26.

8

LOLA Gorącokrwista Węgierska HUN 2009 klacz kasztanowata/162 F: NORTH STAR X-5
M: BABA
brak HUN K SK091000000
27.

38

Lollipop F:
M:
28.

3

LUDWIG SŁASKA POL 2015 gelding bay/167 F: ?
M: ?
None None
29.

15

MARSYLKA KUC POL 2007 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:139 F: Durello Top
M: Marionetka
brak POL013680046407
30.

6

MILWANA Pełna Krew Angielska POL 2006 klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Fourth of June
M: Meskalina
brak POL060000004013
31.

5

MIRELKA KUC POL 2007 klacz kasztanowata/110 F: Mors
M: Migrena
brak POL616013540038907
32.

18

NEW STAR MAŁY KOŃ POL 26.06.2013 klacz gniada/mk:150 F: Elekt / Ałtaj
M: Nena / nn
K028972 616013610099413
33.

30

Patagonia F:
M:
34.

23

REWIA GWIAZD SP POL 2013 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: Ramzes / Regon
M: Rumba /
K028727 616999530236613
35.

1

Royal WLKP 2007 wałach F: Velvet Rose
M: Rata
36.

27

Tinky Winky F:
M:
37.

12

WENTO SP POL 2012 Wałach kara/170 F: Marafon /
M: Wenecja /
brak 616009690013512
38.

22

WIKTORIA KG SP POL 2003 Klacz kara/185 F: Campari M /
M: Vendi /
brak 616009611320103
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Luzak
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Babiuch Roksana
Stajnia Azyl
2020-09-12
12
Becner Bianca
Stajnia Azyl
2020-09-12
1
2020-09-12
1
Bogulak Jagoda
stajnia Azyl
LOLA (8)
2020-09-12
11
Cugier Anna
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Ajaks (28)
2020-09-12
8
2020-09-12
4
Czabajska Katarzyna
None
IGOR (13)
2020-09-12
2
2020-09-12
3
Desailly-Markowska Charlotte
bpk
WENTO (12)
2020-09-12
6
2020-09-12
1
Drozd Gabryiela
Stajnia Azyl
2020-09-12
Durowicz Agnieszka
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Royal (1)
2020-09-12
1
Dutkiewicz Oliwia
None
LUDWIG (3)
2020-09-12
4
Frycz Nadia
Stajnia Azyl
2020-09-12
4
2020-09-12
Gertig Anna
JUKS Mieczewo
2020-09-12
8
2020-09-12
5
Glapiak Waldemar
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2020-09-12
4
Iwanucha Julia
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Blusa (24)
2020-09-12
4
Jakubowska Maria
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
ERKAN (14)
2020-09-12
5
Jakubowska Natalia
None
DONKEY (4)
2020-09-12
1
Kasperkowiak Zosia
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Royal (1)
2020-09-12
Kicińska Sara
KJ Kalumet Boszkowo
2020-09-12
2
2020-09-12
1
Kolt Pamela
Stajnia Azyl
LOLA (8)
2020-09-12
Kozak Julia
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Kaldera (29)
2020-09-12
Kuchtyn Gabryiela
Stajnia Azyl
2020-09-12
4
Kuchtyn Małgorzata
Stajnia Azyl
LOLA (8)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
1
Łagoda Marta
None
LUDWIG (3)
2020-09-12
5
Mulczyńska Diana
None
FILIP (16)
2020-09-12
1
Mulczyńska Katarzyna
None
lisek (35)
2020-09-12
1
LISEK (10)
2020-09-12
4
Paszkowiak Zuzia
Bez Przynależności Klubowej
2020-09-12
5
Porożyńska Anna
JKS Ewro
2020-09-12
6
2020-09-12
1
Prais Żaneta
Siekówko
KUBA (2)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Przybył Zuzanna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Imbir (26)
2020-09-12
1
2020-09-12
Ratajczak Marta
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Royal (1)
2020-09-12
2
Siczyński Alan
BPK
ARIS (17)
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Skorupińska Monika
KJ Jeziorki - Osieczna
2020-09-12
13
2020-09-12
4
Strzałkowski Arkadiusz
None
DONKEY (4)
2020-09-12
Stychański Mikołaj
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Blusa (24)
2020-09-12
1
Szczepaniak Karolina
imbir (34)
2020-09-12
Szczepaniak Karolina
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
2020-09-12
1
Szepe Maja
None
BĄBEL (11)
2020-09-12
4
Waga Chantale
Stajnia Azyl
Laguna (39)
2020-09-12
10
Wawrzyniak Zuzanna
None
ERKAN (14)
2020-09-12
4
Winna Katarzyna
KJ Jeziorki-Osieczna
Kaldera (29)
2020-09-12
1
Zielińska Aleksandra
KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
2020-09-12
2020-09-12
Zieliński Ignacy
None
FILIP (16)
2020-09-12
1

Number of Riders: 42

Number of Horses: 38

The sum of prizes: 0.00

Competition results developed by: KJ Jeziorki Osieczna
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-2011-03, Klub Jeździecki Jeziorki Osieczna)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl