Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
PZJ
FEI ID
1. Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
2001 (J.)
O034130
10153034
2. Bado Gabriela Kielecki KJ
2001 (J.)
O032526
3. Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2002 (J.)
O026050
4. Biegalska Iga Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2006 (JM.)
O036672
10171305
5. Błaszczak Julia bpk
2001 (J.)
O038588
6. Brańka Borja Maria WLKS Krakus
2005 (JM.)
O041924
7. Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
2002 (J.)
O034268
8. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
9. Dobkowska Milena Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2003 (J.)
O040047
10. Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
1999 (MJ.)
O034618
11. Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2001 (J.)
O033416
12. Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
S
O009247
13. Hipsz Kaja KJ Aldragho
2005 (JM.)
O039853
14. Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2005 (JM.)
O033374
15. Jannasz Wiktoria SKJ Poczernin
2005 (JM.)
O038818
16. Januchowski Aleksander KJ Metpol Grodziec
2001 (J.)
O040001
17. Jendrzejczak Blanka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2001 (J.)
O030997
18. Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
2003 (J.)
O028335
19. Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003297
20. Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
S
O002662
21. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
22. Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
2001 (J.)
O033387
23. Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
2002 (J.)
O029172
10121214
24. Kłapińska Laura KS Small Cherry
2005 (JM.)
O031484
25. Kosińska Weronika St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
2005 (JM.)
O034411
26. Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2001 (J.)
O038495
27. Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
2001 (J.)
O033177
28. Krywult Amelia KJ Infernal Team
2004 (JM.)
O036779
29. Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
S
O000283
30. Kuc Zuzanna KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O047616
31. Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2005 (JM.)
O036961
32. Kuczyńska Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
2002 (J.)
O031476
33. Langer Kaja KJK Romico Żywiec
2005 (JM.)
O040331
34. Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2001 (J.)
O018344
35. Lewandowski Aleksander Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2003 (J.)
O041776
36. Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2001 (J.)
O021958
37. Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
1998 (MJ.)
O021513
38. Liszewska Natalia JKS u Robsonów
1998 (MJ.)
O026546
39. Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
2002 (J.)
O023727
40. Marchwicka Maja Kj Agro-Handel Śrem
2005 (JM.)
O032501
41. Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
2000 (MJ.)
O026267
42. Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
S
O021314
10147770
43. Murdzia Seweryn bpk
S
O006295
44. Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
2000 (MJ.)
O028637
45. Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009837
46. Osieka Hanna Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
1998 (MJ.)
O015246
10125704
47. Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
S
O003340
48. Pietrzak Daria KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2006 (JM.)
O044725
49. Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2003 (J.)
O035379
10171142
50. Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
2000 (MJ.)
O027023
51. Prasek Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
S
O000912
52. Prymek Zuzanna KJ Aromer Józefin
2006 (JM.)
O040489
53. Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
S
O003131
54. Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
1998 (MJ.)
O018720
55. Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
2001 (J.)
O027059
10141798
56. Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
S
O003463
57. Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
2003 (J.)
O036369
58. Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
S
O003252
59. Von Werner Sophie KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2001 (J.)
O022530
10115086
60. Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
2004 (JM.)
0039971
10160775
61. Wesoły Marcin St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
S
O007322
62. Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
2002 (J.)
O028241
63. Wypchło Aleksandra bpk
2005 (JM.)
O044316
64. Wypiór Marta KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2005 (JM.)
O032101
65. Zawadzka Eliza KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2006 (JM.)
O032673
66. Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
1998 (MJ.)
O025075
67. Zubrycka Małgorzata JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2000 (MJ.)
O023928
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin Owner / Breeder National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

113

ANAWA SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
K018541
2.

74

BACO KWPN POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/166 F: TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: LABABE VAN HAMME
O: Marcin Wypchło
B: Hol
K026277 5280030607377
3.

88

BALTAZAR DU ROUET OLD GER 2003 Wałach kasztanowata F: Baloubet Du Rouet / Galoubet A
M: Cozette Z / Continue
O: Maciej Żołądkiewicz
B:
K009763 DE418180010103 103US72
4.

78

BERLINA KWPN POL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata F: Carthino Z / Carthago
M: Carolina Z / Calvaro Z
O: Iwona Skrzypiec
B: H. A. M. Lurvink, Haarle Gem Tybbergen
K022751 5280030607214 103YZ70
5.

114

BERNADINE LAN XXX POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: xxx
M: xxx
O: xxx
B: xxx
K025056
6.

38

BLANT OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Balou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Part De Reve / Burggraaf
O: Antoni Strzałkowski
B: Lewitz
K018726 DE418185420109
7.

44

BORN FREE SP POL 2010 Wałach siwa/167 F: Ekwador / Heraldik
M: Barka / Jarabub
O: Joanna Babiak
B: Łukasz Kazimierczak
K019947 616009640093110 105RF20
8.

52

CAHIR OLD GER 2009 Ogier kara/171 F: Crawford M / Corrado I
M: Quiz Fire / Quidams Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Zuchthof Zelichow
K014066 DE418180685309
9.

33

CALVADOS SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Coralie V / Micko Platere
O: Zbigniew Liszewski
B: Natalia Dworniczak
K020381 616009670147309
10.

100

CAMAKO'S BOY JW SBS BEL 2008 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bamako De Muze / Darco
M: Flying Girl / Querlyhet Hero
O: Adam Olszewski
B: Jan Wuytack
K021586 056007000C44861 104TM94
11.

19

CAMILLA 139 Holsztyńska GER 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Rioletta / Coronado
O: Piotr Brańka
B: Meier Thiess
K026983 421000155210 105UV20
12.

14

CARDHU OS GER 2010 Klacz kara/. F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Castina / Carinue
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Gestüt Lewitz
K017099 DE418184084910 DE418184084910
13.

99

CARETANA OLD GER 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Cartoon / Carthago
M: Cha-Cha Z / Caretano 2
O: Edyta Pisarska
B: Gestuet Lewitz
K018588 DE418184014410
14.

59

CARTIE BVR OLD GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada/171 F: Capo Cassione / Cassini I
M: Noblesse / Levantos I
O: Victor Babenko
B:
K026750 DE433330016307
15.

97

CARTIER SP POL 2005 Wałach siwa F: Fair Play Coudreau / Abdullah
M: Casablanca / Elvis
O: ASC Workers
B: Joanna Czaja
K010016 POL009630121405 102UZ84
16.

40

CASPAR DE VALD OLD GER 2006 Ogier siwa F: Eurocommerce Berlin
M: Oh Chic/Baloubet Du Rouet
O: Janusz Błaszczak
B: Gesteut Lewitz
K022964
17.

112

CASPAR MS HOL GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Carpaccio
M: Paloma R
O: Michał Szadkowski
B: Hans Dieter
K009367
18.

82

CENTOO SWB SWE 2005 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Aqua / Aram
O: Ryszard Kiewrel
B: Ann-Catrin Lafwars
K022594 752004540501001 103EO35
19.

48

CHARLIE BOY Anglo European CHE 2010 Wałach siwa/X F: Irco Miro Gii
M: Quella S
O: Krzysztof Suski
B: Henk Minderman
K026991 x
20.

72

CHERROKEE OLD GER 2006 Wałach gniada F: Cranach / Contender
M: La Centa / Cento
O: Amelia Krywult
B:
K011619 DE418180061006
21.

116

CHOCO LADY Niem. Sport. POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata F: Chap / Cellestial
M: Cyrena / Barsac
O: Zbigniew Kruk
B: SK Bielin
K017386 DE456570343810 105BA05
22.

16

CHOCOLATE BLUE OS GER 2010 Klacz gniada/168 F: Chacco-Blue/Chambertin
M: Carousa/Carinue
O: Weronika Minkiewicz
B: Gestut Lewitz
K020110
23.

28

CLAUS HOL. GER 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cormint
M: Viola XXXXV / Ladas
O: H&B Jakub Jurzak
B: Niemcy
K026183
24.

58

CLICQUOT Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Wałach siwa/172 F: Candiavolo / Cantus
M: Abraxis / Carpalo
O: Ewa Jannasz
B: Waldemar Kaluzla
K017799 DE455870127810
25.

21

CLINTENDO DWB DEN 2009 Wałach siwa/165 F: Clinton I / Carolus
M: Camonyak / Coronado
O: Bioraj Sp. z o.o.
B: x
K026317 208333200903743
26.

98

COLETTE 101 HOL GER 2003 Klacz siwa/170 F: Caretino / Caletto II
M: Madame III / Acobat I
O: Izabela Libera
B:
K013340 DE421000403503
27.

53

COLUMBIA SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/169 F: Ultimo/Phin Phin
M: Contessa/Coriano Z
O: RJT Sp z o.o.
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K016448 616009510444310 105GM03
28.

43

COMPASS WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada/174 F: Cavalier (Mister) / Maykel
M: La Bonne II / Landstreicher
O: Filip Babiak
B: Szymon John
K018852 DE441411363708 105RF24
29.

54

CONN RUBINA HAN GER 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: Connor / Casall
M: Thara I / Quidam's Rubin
O: RJT Sp. z o. o.
B: Ute Trost
K020301 DE421000085411
30.

96

CONTESSA II HAN GER 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Contendro I / Contendor
M: Azalee / Azarro
O: Aleksandra Sus
B: Kati Reinke
K013736 DE431310211708
31.

104

CONTINA ELIZAR HOL BEL 2009 Klacz gniada/165 F: Contact Me / Carthago
M: Gina / Latus II
O: Julia Gawałek
B: Kai Gerken
K021729 DE421000541909
32.

63

CORRADO X HOL POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Corrado I / Cordelabryere
M: Baroness X / Fernando
O: Marek Lewicki
B:
K015030 DE421000282408
33.

45

CORVALL HOL GER 2010 Wałach gniada F: Clamiro / Clearway
M: Highlight II / Langraf I
O: Herta Spółka zoo
B:
K024734 DE421000078110
34.

3

COSA CHE WARM AUT 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Caretello B / Caretino
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K019202 040018710006506 105GZ33
35.

29

CRESCENDO Z Zangersheide POL 2008 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Crown z
M: Copia
O: Hs&B Jakub Jurzak
B: Belgia
K026975 104cu62 104cu62
36.

46

CYANDRA HOL GER 2004 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contender / Calypso II
M: P-Lyandra / Lavaletto
O: Tomasz Milczarek
B: Maria Huberta Wachendorf
K014412 DE421000254404
37.

73

DANTOS KWPN POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Tomke H / Nairobi
O: Rinaldo Kiecoń
B:
K014234 528003000806018 104OQ43
38.

25

DANZA II SP POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: EMPIRE
M: DIAMANTINA
O: ANNA HIPSZ
B: REMIGIUSZ MAKOWSKI
K020906 616009661132009
39.

81

DIGISPORT CALLISTA HAN GER 2007 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Erle / Espri
O: Karolina Osieka
B:
K013928 DE431310044907 104GV94
40.

31

DIMPLE OLD POL 2009 Ogier gniada/163 cm F: Diarado / Diamant De Semilly
M: Queen De Revel / Quidam`s Rubin
O: Anita Wawrzyniak
B: Małgorzata & Tomasz Siergiej
K015243 DE418180155809 104WI94
41.

35

DOOLEYS B Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz gniada F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Dongola / Pierot II
O:
B:
K026353 DE455870019408
42.

13

DORAVELLA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/. F: Aravel II / Luron
M: Doretta Z / Dutch Capitol
O: Artur Biegalski
B: Roman Barlik
K014288 POL009610219108 POL009610219108
43.

49

ELWICA DN KWPN NED 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cardento / Capitol I
M: Wica Van De Hermitage / Ahorn
O: Paweł Bado
B: D. Noordhuis, Wijster
K018442 528003200906544 104WJ69
44.

15

EXTRA DOLLARS KWPN NED 2009 Ogier gniada F: Dollar De La Pierre (Tlalloc La Silla) / Quidam De Revel
M: Temptation / Andiamo
O: Anna Seroka
B: H. Kwant
K014995 528003200912965 104MD74
45.

91

FABIANO 82 HAN GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata F: For Edition I
M: Rubina
O: Johannes Ruben
B: Volker von Holten
K025237 DE431314311607 104PW08
46.

61

FADINA PP KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/174 F: Vigaro / Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve
M: Padina / Burggraaf
O: MMS Progress Sp. z o. o.
B: H. Poppelaars
K020756 528003201008676 105DA94
47.

93

FAMEUS-OLT KWPN NED 2010 Ogier ciemnogniada/179 F: Indoctro
M: Kamalve/Ramiro Z
O: Leszek Sasinowski
B: Holandia
K017816
48.

111

FAUNA KG SP POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Vandamme / Guidam
M: Finezja KG / Fatma
O: Karol Komin
B: Grzegorz Komin
K016492 616009610223508
49.

68

FAYETTE WV KWPN NED 2010 Klacz siwa F: Wizzerd WV / Indoctro
M: Benidorm WV / Eurocomerce Toulouse
O: Małgorzata Zubrycka
B:
K020803 528003201010624
50.

12

FINNA W KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada F: Cantos / Contender
M: Cally Z / Caretano Z
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B:
K024231 528003201011191 104QX59
51.

90

FLASH BLUE B KWPN AFG 2010 Wałach gniada/168 cm F: Mr. Blue
M: Perla /Bruin
O: Klaudia Prymek
B: -
K024541
52.

67

FUNKY FILLY VM KWPN NED 2010 Klacz gniada/172 F: Cleano / Capitol I
M: Bueleen VM / Collin L
O: KJ Złoty Rubin
B: J. Van Meever
K021527 528003201009728
53.

32

GARROU DE MESSITERT BWP BEL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Canturo
M: Brenda de Messitert
O:
B:
K010933
54.

94

GASKONIA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Gafa / Faust Z
O: Magdalena Prasek
B: SK Nad Wigrami
K023431 616009510253813
55.

86

GENTLY VAN DE DENNENHOEVE BWP BEL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Tangelo Van De Zuuthoeve / Narcos II
M: Vantana D / Darco
O: Bartłomiej Lewandowski
B: De Prins BVBA
K025777 BELW253076BWP 104ZX94
56.

75

GILEA SP POL 2006 Klacz ciemnogniada/166 F: LUDGER
M: GAISMA
O: Marcin Wypchło
B: Kosinski Sylwester
K016884 12234
57.

76

GINA ROYALTY KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/168 F: Spartacus / Stakkato
M: Bente Royalty / Clinton
O: Janusz Cebulak
B: 307404 DHR. J. VENNER
K021170 LKPZJ/4365/19 528003201103587
58.

8

GRANDIOS SP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Candiavolo /
M: Gariba / Garibaldi
O: Rudiger Wassibauer
B: Rudiger Wassibauer
K020840 616009690138811
59.

42

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
O:
B: J. Vrenken
K020804 528003201101450 105PS28
60.

27

HOKEY POKEY KWPN NED 2012 Klacz siwa/168 F: Namelus R / Concorde
M: Bijoux / Corland
O: Bernard Grzywna
B: SCHAIJK
K023569 528003201205401
61.

20

ICEBERG ST BWP BEL 2008 Wałach gniada/165 F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Eileen 111 / Action-Breaker
O: Bioraj Sp. z o.o.
B: x
K017763 BELW270289BWP
62.

85

JAZZMIR VAN HET HALDERTHOF BWP BEL 2009 Klacz gniada F: Kashmir Van Schuttershof / Nabab De Reve
M: Rebecca De La Ferme Du Bois / Landjuweel St. Hubert
O: Bartłomiej Lewandowski
B: VERBELEN BVBA
K025776 056002W00290674 104SV21
63.

79

KEMBALL SP POL 2005 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Qumball / Kimball
M: Karbana / Carbano
O: Krzysztof Kalinowski
B: Krzysztof Kalinowski
K010603 POL009660709205 104QE40
64.

5

KISSIMMEE Holsztyńska NED 2009 Klacz siwa/167 F: CLEARWAY
M: MANUSCHKA
O: BIORAJ SP. Z O.O.
B: X
K026757 X
65.

84

KOLA SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Clear To Jump ST Gyvan Z / Carnute
M: Kolia / Imequyl
O: Jarosław Dołhun
B: Krzysztof Tyszko
K015556 616009540044809
66.

110

L'COLANTOS SP POL 2011 Ogier gniada F: Cola / Contender
M: Lotte / Levantos I
O: Włodzimierz Urbański
B: Adam Sosnowski
K019781 616009661580811 105HD33
67.

51

LA DAME BLANCHE L HOL POL 2009 Klacz siwa F: Cassiano / Cassini I
M: A-Larika / Lagos
O: Grażyna Baehr
B: Henrike Feldhaus
K016630 DE421000301509 105AZ80
68.

50

LA STRADA L SP POL 2005 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Bischof L / Bachus
M: La Paloma L / Lord Kemm
O: Grażyna Baehr
B:
K015422 POL009580227505 104UP80
69.

69

LAUR SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada F: For Keeps
M: La Jana
O: Konrad Pawłowski
B: Konrad Pawłowski
K017882
70.

103

LAVITA - L SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Alvarez 17
M: Lawa
O: Liberski Jan
B: Liberski Jan
K018953
71.

89

LEDA SP CZE 2005 Klacz gniada F: Edminton
M: Lukava
O: Sylwester Kosiński
B: Kotyza Jiri
K011082
72.

37

LEON Q OLD GER 2007 Wałach gniada F: Quidam's Rubin
M: Sprehe All the Best
O: Strzałkowski Piotr
B: -
K011126
73.

39

LIGHTNING 100 HOLST GER 2008 Wałach gniada F: Landos
M: Popstar / Carpaccio
O: Joanna Błaszczak
B: Andrese Harald
K017088
74.

23

MONSUN SP POL 2007 Wałach gniada/172 F: Contact Me
M: Marinera
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Gołaś Andrzej
K010773 103WQ62
75.

41

NIKIDAM DU CHATEAU SF FRA 2001 Ogier gniada/166 F: Quidam De Revel / Jalisco B
M: Sophie Du Chateau / Galoubet A
O: PIAFF Agnieszka Czekaj
B:
K020616 01370146K
76.

109

NINTO CHICO WESTF POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Charmon / Chacco-Blue
O:
B:
K013858
77.

64

ORIANA TRAK POL 2010 Klacz kara F: Lord Oder I / Oder
M: Oliwia Life / Life And Liberty
O: Dominika Langer
B: Dominika Langer
K016456 POL732010050910
78.

115

PABLO I OLD GER 2004 Wałach ciemnogniada F: Pik Labionics / Pik Bube
M: Ondra / Cor De Brillant
O: Anna Michalak
B:
K008687 DE433330321904 102XR90
79.

65

PIEROT WESTF GER 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/- F: Piano II / Pilot
M: Tu Tuut / Lux
O: D. Dobkowski
B: Oliver Brinkmeyer
K011983 DE441411573907 104CI80
80.

57

PORTOS SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/172 F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Parilla / Kaper
O: Ewa Jannasz
B: Sławomir Cichmiński
K018508 616009600276411 105UA36
81.

106

QUE SERANDO OLD GER 2005 Wałach kasztanowata F: Quidam`s Rubin / Quidam de Revel
M: Arilena / Sandro
O: Magda Kamińska
B:
K015876 DE433330387505
82.

62

RAVECCO S SP POL 2008 Wałach gniada F: Concert / Concetto
M: Ravella S / Grand De La Cour
O: Paweł Jendrzejczak
B: Stanisław Szurik
K015466 POL009520048308
83.

18

REFLECTION Słowacka Gorącokrw. SVK 2004 Wałach siwa F: Corelli / Corradino
M: Vidi / Sanson
O: Piotr Brańka
B: SK Mada Bulik
K024474 703001752123104 103FH19
84.

101

ROSA BELLA SP POL 2007 Klacz gniada F: Bajou Du Rouet
M: Rosa Fama
O: Mirosław Bach
B: ,
K012388
85.

36

SEPHORA MZ SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada F: Conus B / Cosinus
M: Szuba / Banita
O: Aneta Pietrzak
B: Michał Zdebel
K019670 616009540106911 106AO86
86.

105

SHELBY EVRARD Z ZANG BEL 2011 Wałach siwa/170 F: Shirocco Des Chaines / Cassini II
M: Lafanta / Faust Z
O: Stanisława Gawałek
B: Aurelie Evrard
K021797 056015Z55644611
87.

24

SINGULORD SAPHIR HOL GER 2007 Ogier ciemnogniada F: Singulord Jot / Singularjo II
M: Toskania / Acord II
O: Ewa Błada-Kosmalewicz
B: Schroeter Guido
K011133 DE421000203607
88.

22

SONATA W SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Con Capital / Con Capitol
M: Surprise / Sao Paulo
O: Anna Pietrzak
B: Stanisław Weresinski
K021065 616009630203510
89.

102

SZAFIR M SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: SO IN LOVE
M: SELENE M
O: Jacek Bogalecki
B: SK Moszna
K013813
90.

60

SZULER SP POL 2010 Ogier gniada F: Luron / Guidam
M: Szaki / Kissovo
O: Grzegorz Kubiak
B: SK Ochaby
K019540 616009540018610 105DW46
91.

55

TALOUSIMONICA K Z Zangersheide BEL 2006 Klacz kasztanowata/167 F: Taloubet K/ Galoubet A
M: Vanilla SKY/Hors La LOI II
O: RJT SP Z O.O.
B: Klaver C.T.
K018024 Z-651706 104ZL40
92.

77

TINKERBELL W BWP BEL 2007 Klacz siwa F: Cicero Z
M: Vinny Van De Roshoeve
O: .
B: Stels Jean-Pierre
K022239
93.

47

TOKAJER 8 OLD GER 2008 Klacz gniada F: Tinka's Boy / Zuidpool
M: Axina / Acord II
O: KS Euro Holding Sp. z o. o.
B: Florian Rappold
K016742 DE418180171608 104ZT81
94.

107

ULA BAJOU-K SP POL 2008 Klacz siwa F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Uleva / Optimist
O: Marek Kubacki
B: Marek Kubacki
K014154 616009610263008 105RK79
95.

26

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: VANDAME
M: ULINELA
O: Jacek Kapel
B: Antoni Dahlke
K018975 616009610227310 616009610227310
96.

4

VULKANA 6 Niem. Sport. GER 2010 Klacz siwa/164 F: Vulkano / Voltaire
M: Levinia / Levisto
O: Bioraj Sp. z o.o.
B: x
K025219 DE456570092210
97.

83

WESFALIA SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada F: Quaide Cassin / Cassini I
M: Wisła / Izjum
O: Sławomir Łagun
B: Sławomir Łagun
K020299 616009640020010 104XZ77
98.

30

WIENA Holsztyńska GER 2011 Klacz siwa/170 F: Clarimo
M: Wachtel
O: Aleksandra Kawa
B: Kruse-Soenke Karl Ernst
K021948 DE421000045611 105TE66
99.

71

WIKI SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/168 F: Landino / Landgraf I
M: Whoopy / Weinberg
O: ASC Workers Dariusz Kłapiński
B: Władysław Giza
K016796 POL009540055508 104HI59
100.

17

ZALVO KWPN POL 2004 Ogier kasztanowata F: Phin Phin / Chin Chin
M: Sarina / Calvados
O: Agnieszka Dobkowska
B:
K008472 5280030411274 103CC23
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiak Filip KJ Infernal Team
500
600
4500
100
100
2300
SUM:
8100.00
Bado Gabriela Kielecki KJ
50
400
SUM:
450.00
Baehr Maria KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
850
400
SUM:
1250.00
Błaszczak Julia bpk
2400
SUM:
2400.00
Czekaj Przemysław LKJ Ostroga Opole
350
SUM:
350.00
Dołhun Jakub KJ Infernal Team
100
450
1800
SUM:
2350.00
Gawałek Julia KJK Elizar Jejkowice
100
300
1200
SUM:
1600.00
Godoś Karolina KJ Royal Opole
300
800
SUM:
1100.00
Jabłońska Julia JUKS Mieczewo
2800
650
SUM:
3450.00
Jendrzejczak Blanka Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
100
100
SUM:
200.00
Jurzak Franciszek SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
650
550
200
SUM:
1400.00
Kalinowski Cezary KJ Strzała Krubiczew
800
SUM:
800.00
Kamińska Magda KJ Avanti Opole
100
1300
SUM:
1400.00
Kawa Aleksandra OJK Barcice
850
500
5500
SUM:
6850.00
Kiewrel Agnieszka RC Riding Center Sosnowice
700
SUM:
700.00
Kosmalewicz Maria St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
50
SUM:
50.00
Kozerska Julia KJ Strzała Krubiczew
100
SUM:
100.00
Kubiak Grzegorz KJ SO Łąck
300
1600
1600
14000
SUM:
17500.00
Kucharska Zuzanna St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
50
SUM:
50.00
Kuczyńska Aleksandra JKS u Robsonów
350
SUM:
350.00
Lewandowski Aleksander Klub Jeździecki Arpav
150
350
SUM:
500.00
Lewicki Filip KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
250
600
150
SUM:
1000.00
Libera Aleksander KJ Sokół Damasławek
50
700
1000
SUM:
1750.00
Liszewska Natalia JKS u Robsonów
250
SUM:
250.00
Maciaszek Gabriela Koniński KJ Sawanna
450
SUM:
450.00
Marchwicka Maja Kj Agro-Handel Śrem
200
SUM:
200.00
Milczarek Nina KJ Infernal Team
600
350
5500
SUM:
6450.00
Minkiewicz Weronika KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
800
200
3000
SUM:
4000.00
Murdzia Seweryn bpk
500
100
4000
SUM:
4600.00
Najdzionek Szymon WLKS Krakus
700
3500
SUM:
4200.00
Olszewski Tomasz Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
1100
1100
11000
SUM:
13200.00
Pawłowski Konrad KJ Arpav
500
2200
SUM:
2700.00
Pietrzak Emilia KJ Jumping Team Brynica
700
850
600
SUM:
2150.00
Pisarska Zuzanna KJ Partynice Wrocław
150
600
4500
SUM:
5250.00
Prasek Magdalena Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
50
SUM:
50.00
Retka Krzysztof Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
1300
5500
SUM:
6800.00
Seroka Anna SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
500
1500
SUM:
2000.00
Skrzypiec Agata St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
500
850
2400
SUM:
3750.00
Strzałkowski Antoni KJ Strzała Krubiczew
200
1500
SUM:
1700.00
Suska Juliana KS Euro Holding
600
150
3500
SUM:
4250.00
Urbańska Malwina St. Warszawski KJ
300
8000
SUM:
8300.00
Wawrzyniak Pola Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
250
350
1000
SUM:
1600.00
Wilczewska Weronika JKS Narew Różan
250
1500
SUM:
1750.00
Żołądkiewicz Maciej KJ Bonin
50
SUM:
50.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiak Filip
KJ Infernal Team
2019-03-29
4
500
2019-03-30
3
600
2019-03-31
2
4500
COMPASS (43)
2019-03-28
17
2019-03-29
5
100
2019-03-28
6
100
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
2
2300
Bado Gabriela
Kielecki KJ
2019-03-29
10
2019-03-30
8
50
2019-03-31
8
400
Baehr Maria
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-03-29
1
850
2019-03-30
11
2019-03-31
8
400
2019-03-29
Biegalska Iga
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
2019-03-29
1
2019-03-30
18
2019-03-31
11
CARDHU (14)
2019-03-29
15
2019-03-30
2
Błaszczak Julia
bpk
2019-03-29
9
2019-03-30
10
2019-03-31
4
2400
2019-03-29
14
2019-03-30
Brańka Borja Maria
WLKS Krakus
2019-03-29
5
2019-03-30
3
2019-03-31
3
2019-03-29
6
2019-03-30
22
Czekaj Przemysław
LKJ Ostroga Opole
2019-03-29
5
350
2019-03-30
10
2019-03-31
12
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-31
12
Dobkowska Milena
Sopocki Klub Jeździecki
ZALVO (17)
2019-03-29
11
2019-03-30
12
2019-03-31
10
PIEROT (65)
2019-03-29
16
Dołhun Jakub
KJ Infernal Team
2019-03-28
16
2019-03-29
7
100
KOLA (84)
2019-03-28
2
450
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
3
1800
Gawałek Julia
KJK Elizar Jejkowice
2019-03-28
18
2019-03-29
12
2019-03-28
7
100
2019-03-29
3
300
2019-03-30
4
1200
Godoś Karolina
KJ Royal Opole
2019-03-28
3
300
2019-03-29
9
2019-03-30
5
800
2019-03-28
14
2019-03-29
10
Hipsz Kaja
KJ Aldragho
2019-03-29
11
2019-03-30
7
2019-03-31
4
Jabłońska Julia
JUKS Mieczewo
CAHIR (52)
2019-03-28
9
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
1
2800
2019-03-29
7
2019-03-30
6
2019-03-29
20
2019-03-30
8
2019-03-31
2
2019-03-28
19
2019-03-29
1
650
Jannasz Wiktoria
SKJ Poczernin
PORTOS (57)
2019-03-29
12
2019-03-30
2019-03-31
9 - 10
2019-03-29
24
2019-03-30
4
Januchowski Aleksander
KJ Metpol Grodziec
2019-03-28
12
2019-03-29
15
2019-03-30
11
Jendrzejczak Blanka
Jeździecki Klub Sportowy Equita
2019-03-28
21
2019-03-29
6
100
2019-03-30
8
100
Jurzak Franciszek
SKJ Ponylandia Wojciechowice
CLAUS (28)
2019-03-28
1
650
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
6
550
2019-03-28
10
2019-03-29
4
200
Kalinowski Cezary
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
KEMBALL (79)
2019-03-28
10
2019-03-29
4
800
2019-03-31
10
Kamińska Magda
KJ Avanti Opole
2019-03-28
8
100
2019-03-29
2
1300
2019-03-31
9
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
ULILEN (26)
2019-03-29
16
2019-03-30
14
2019-03-31
9 - 10
Kawa Aleksandra
OJK Barcice
WIENA (30)
2019-03-29
1
850
2019-03-30
4
500
2019-03-31
1
5500
Kiewrel Agnieszka
RC Riding Center Sosnowice
CENTOO (82)
2019-03-29
13
2019-03-30
2
700
2019-03-31
14
Kłapińska Laura
KS Small Cherry
WIKI (71)
2019-03-29
CARTIER (97)
2019-03-29
18
2019-03-30
Kosińska Weronika
St. KJ Tradycja Siedlnica
LEDA (89)
2019-03-29
17
2019-03-30
11
2019-03-31
13
Kosmalewicz Maria
St. Kraju Jumping Team Sieraków Wlkp.
2019-03-29
8
50
2019-03-30
14
2019-03-31
10
Kozerska Julia
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
LEON Q (37)
2019-03-28
5
100
2019-03-29
14
2019-03-30
9
Krywult Amelia
KJ Infernal Team
2019-03-28
15
2019-03-29
DANTOS (73)
2019-03-28
13
2019-03-29
16
2019-03-30
13
Kubiak Grzegorz
KJ SO Łąck
2019-03-28
6
300
2019-03-29
10
SZULER (60)
2019-03-28
1
1600
2019-03-29
1
1600
2019-03-31
1
14000
Kuc Zuzanna
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-03-29
25
2019-03-30
Kucharska Zuzanna
St. Rodan Club Skrzynki
2019-03-29
23
2019-03-30
2019-03-28
22
2019-03-29
8
50
2019-03-30
12
2019-03-28
2019-03-29
13
2019-03-30
5
2019-03-31
5
Kuczyńska Aleksandra
JKS u Robsonów
2019-03-29
5
350
2019-03-30
9
2019-03-31
13
Langer Kaja
KJK Romico Żywiec
ORIANA (64)
2019-03-29
19
2019-03-30
15
2019-03-31
14
Leszek-Karwańska Wiktoria
SKJ Hawajka Majdan
2019-03-30
15
2019-03-31
11
2019-03-29
15
Lewandowski Aleksander
Klub Jeździecki Arpav
2019-03-29
7
150
2019-03-30
11
2019-03-31
9
2019-03-29
17
2019-03-30
12
ANAWA (113)
2019-03-28
20
2019-03-29
11
2019-03-30
7
350
Lewicki Filip
KJ Czahary Pogorzelica
2019-03-29
6
250
2019-03-31
7
600
2019-03-30
7
150
Libera Aleksander
KJ Sokół Damasławek
2019-03-29
8
50
2019-03-30
2
700
2019-03-31
6
1000
Liszewska Natalia
JKS u Robsonów
2019-03-29
10
2019-03-30
6
250
2019-03-31
11
Maciaszek Gabriela
Koniński KJ Sawanna
2019-03-28
11
2019-03-29
2
450
2019-03-30
14
Marchwicka Maja
Kj Agro-Handel Śrem
2019-03-29
22
2019-03-30
17
2019-03-29
4
2019-03-31
7
2019-03-30
19
2019-03-28
4
200
2019-03-29
13
2019-03-30
10
Milczarek Nina
KJ Infernal Team
CYANDRA (46)
2019-03-29
3
600
2019-03-30
5
350
2019-03-31
1
5500
Minkiewicz Weronika
KU AZS Uniwersytetu Warszawskiego
2019-03-28
4
800
2019-03-29
7
200
2019-03-31
6
3000
Murdzia Seweryn
bpk
2019-03-28
5
500
2019-03-29
8
100
2019-03-31
5
4000
Najdzionek Szymon
WLKS Krakus
2019-03-29
2
700
2019-03-30
9
2019-03-31
3
3500
Olszewski Tomasz
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
2019-03-28
3
1100
2019-03-29
3
1100
2019-03-31
2
11000
Osieka Hanna
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2019-03-29
9
2019-03-30
2019-03-31
13
Pawłowski Konrad
KJ Arpav
LAUR (69)
2019-03-28
11
2019-03-29
5
500
2019-03-31
7
2200
Pietrzak Daria
KJK Pod Żubrem w Niepołomicach
2019-03-29
2
2019-03-30
20
MONSUN (23)
2019-03-29
21
2019-03-30
10
2019-03-31
1
Pietrzak Emilia
KJ Jumping Team Brynica
2019-03-29
2
700
2019-03-30
1
850
2019-03-31
7
600
Pisarska Zuzanna
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2019-03-29
7
150
2019-03-30
3
600
2019-03-31
2
4500
Prasek Magdalena
Stowarzyszenie Interhorse
2019-03-28
8
50
2019-03-29
Prymek Zuzanna
KJ Aromer Józefin
2019-03-29
9
2019-03-30
9
2019-03-31
12
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
23
Retka Krzysztof
Stowarzyszenie Warszawski Klub Jeździecki
2019-03-28
2
1300
2019-03-29
11
2019-03-31
4
5500
Seroka Anna
SKJ Bajardo Czosnów
2019-03-29
12
2019-03-30
4
500
2019-03-31
5
1500
Skrzypiec Agata
St. KS KJK Szary Michałowice
BERLINA (78)
2019-03-29
4
500
2019-03-30
1
850
2019-03-31
4
2400
Strzałkowski Antoni
KJ Strzała Krubiczew
BLANT (38)
2019-03-28
7
200
2019-03-29
13
2019-03-31
8
1500
Suska Juliana
KS Euro Holding
2019-03-29
3
600
2019-03-30
7
150
2019-03-31
3
3500
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
Urbańska Malwina
St. Warszawski KJ
FINNA W (12)
2019-03-28
9
2019-03-29
6
300
2019-03-31
3
8000
2019-03-28
12
2019-03-29
9
Von Werner Sophie
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
CORVALL (45)
2019-03-29
12
2019-03-30
Wawrzyniak Pola
Tuszyński Klub Jeździecki Garbówek
DIMPLE (31)
2019-03-29
6
250
2019-03-30
5
350
2019-03-31
6
1000
Wesoły Marcin
St. KS Jumping Events Poznań
FAUNA KG (111)
2019-03-28
2019-03-29
12
Wilczewska Weronika
JKS Narew Różan
CASPAR MS (112)
2019-03-30
6
250
2019-03-29
11
2019-03-31
5
1500
Wypchło Aleksandra
bpk
BACO (74)
2019-03-29
GILEA (75)
2019-03-29
10
2019-03-30
16
Wypiór Marta
KJK Pod Żubrem Niepołomice
2019-03-29
8
2019-03-30
12
2019-03-29
3
2019-03-30
13
2019-03-31
8
Zawadzka Eliza
KJ Golden Dream Łódź
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
21
PABLO I (115)
2019-03-29
14
2019-03-30
1
2019-03-31
6
Żołądkiewicz Maciej
KJ Bonin
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
8
50
2019-03-31
9
Zubrycka Małgorzata
JKS Rywal Grudziądz
2019-03-29
2019-03-30
2019-03-29
13
2019-03-30

Number of Riders: 67

Number of Horses: 100

The sum of prizes: 127 400.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2019
design and realization: signus.pl