Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

HZO-B1*
HZO + HZR 21-23.02.2020
Leszno, 21-23 luty 2020

# Status
Updated / Creation date
Rider Horse Competitions
60 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-20 11:15:22
2020-02-20 11:15:22
Magdalena Ferdyn DE CAMERON
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
59 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 21:26:40
2020-02-18 15:53:11
Szymon Nachotko UNIC-WM
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
58 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 15:09:46
2020-02-18 13:59:29
Aleksandra Więckowska HIRO
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
57 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 08:47:31
2020-02-18 06:41:37
Paula Adamiec STARCORNET
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
56 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 08:46:14
2020-02-18 06:40:40
Paula Adamiec GERWENA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
55 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 15:47:54
2020-02-17 15:45:01
Sasha Rubienke DEBORAH K
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
54 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 15:48:07
2020-02-17 15:43:51
Sasha Rubienke CELINE 230
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
53 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 15:41:25
2020-02-17 15:41:25
Philipp Schober GUESSSINA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
52 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 15:38:50
2020-02-17 15:38:50
Philipp Schober COLES
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
51 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-19 12:32:54
2020-02-17 15:37:38
Philipp Schober MELUSO PS
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
50 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 15:36:30
2020-02-17 15:36:30
Philipp Schober JACK DANIELS 90
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
49 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 09:08:19
2020-02-16 21:44:47
Julia Mieszczak HERA OMIA N
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
48 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 10:12:50
2020-02-15 22:08:53
Weronika Rogalska LIMBO
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
47 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-16 10:12:52
2020-02-15 22:07:38
Weronika Rogalska MAKSIMUS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
46 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-18 23:00:17
2020-02-15 16:20:34
Joanna Jankowska MISTER KANNAN
  • 2x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
45 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-15 18:48:25
2020-02-15 16:19:59
Joanna Jankowska GAMBIT-O
  • 2x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 2x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
44 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-15 11:00:21
2020-02-15 10:51:10
Julia Kapel ULILEN
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
43 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-15 11:00:22
2020-02-15 10:50:36
Julia Kapel NEMIROFF
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
42 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 15:48:28
2020-02-14 11:50:15
Katarzyna Szuń CANTERO 6
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
41 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 12:38:35
2020-02-14 11:16:13
Katarzyna Szuń MALIN
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
40 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 08:38:54
2020-02-14 00:14:39
Martin Rozynek LORGAN S
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
39 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-14 08:38:56
2020-02-14 00:12:56
Martin Rozynek COURAGE 140
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
38 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 22:31:59
2020-02-13 21:54:23
Jan Grzybowski DAVINELL Z
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
37 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 14:07:04
2020-02-13 10:37:51
Alicja Murakowska GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
36 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 11:24:41
2020-02-13 08:36:12
Arkadiusz Fimmel ELECTRIC LADY
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
35 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 11:24:19
2020-02-13 08:35:56
Arkadiusz Fimmel ELASTIQUA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
34 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 11:23:54
2020-02-13 08:35:16
Arkadiusz Fimmel FRAPANT
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
33 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 11:23:22
2020-02-13 08:33:08
Arkadiusz Fimmel BENEFIS
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
32 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 09:08:29
2020-02-12 23:43:14
Maja Hendrys NIRVARO
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
31 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-13 10:02:39
2020-02-12 23:42:44
Maja Hendrys CANASTER
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
30 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 19:59:40
2020-02-12 13:51:28
Oliwia Malińska VIPER W Z
  • 1x 8/CC/Duża Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 12/CC/Grand Prix - zwykły z rozgrywką art. 238.2.2
29 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 19:59:45
2020-02-12 10:52:00
Maximilian Parkitny DURANO W
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
28 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 19:59:47
2020-02-12 10:49:09
Maximilian Parkitny FERRARI K
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
27 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 19:59:48
2020-02-12 10:48:01
Maximilian Parkitny CRONA LVP Z
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
26 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 19:59:50
2020-02-12 10:47:27
Maximilian Parkitny CAVALIM Z
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
25 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-12 08:41:16
2020-02-12 06:40:54
Tomasz Gałczyński SZALONY CHE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
24 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 20:23:15
2020-02-11 20:17:45
Zuzanna Nowakowska CAROLINA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
23 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 20:23:17
2020-02-11 20:16:25
Natalia Sydow COLUCCI
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
22 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 20:23:21
2020-02-11 20:15:54
Natalia Sydow LUIGI
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
21 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 20:23:23
2020-02-11 13:48:31
Olaf Klein SANCHITA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
20 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 20:23:38
2020-02-11 11:38:54
Olaf Klein USTINA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
19 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 20:23:40
2020-02-11 11:38:29
Olaf Klein FRENCH BROWNIE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
18 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 20:23:43
2020-02-11 11:37:46
Laura Kostek C'EST PETITE ANNI
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
17 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 08:44:44
2020-02-10 22:16:44
Dominika Luty GRANDE DIVA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
16 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 08:44:46
2020-02-10 22:16:10
Dominika Luty NUCIA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
15 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 08:44:49
2020-02-10 16:50:07
Magdalena Matuszewska QUITE LASSY
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
14 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-11 08:44:50
2020-02-10 16:49:28
Magdalena Matuszewska CAMPINO 467
  • 1x 4/CC/Duża Runda - dwufazowy art. 274.5.3
13 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 15:47:59
2020-02-10 12:36:43
Paweł Spisak CASUS
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
12 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 15:48:05
2020-02-10 12:36:15
Paweł Spisak I-MARK W
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
11 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 10:10:38
2020-02-09 22:28:09
Marta Birk DRAHMA
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
10 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-10 10:10:40
2020-02-09 22:27:04
Marta Birk GANDIS
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
9 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 15:40:18
2020-02-08 15:11:21
Aleksandra Skąpska CISALL FS
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
8 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 15:40:20
2020-02-07 22:44:58
Alan Miechowicz NITROX
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
7 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 15:40:23
2020-02-07 21:53:07
Patrycja Ueberhan ITON
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
6 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-17 10:08:03
2020-02-06 21:42:17
Zofia Michalak LIBERTY LIFE
  • 1x 1/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 5/P/Mała Runda 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 9/P/Finał Małej Rundy 1 - zwykły 238.2.1
5 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 15:40:29
2020-02-06 15:24:33
Zuzanna Werelich CRICOVA L
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
4 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-08 15:40:33
2020-02-05 23:10:16
Wiktoria Woźniak CASALLINA
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
3 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-02-04 08:49:37
2020-02-03 15:48:12
Alicja Mikicin PRESTIGE
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
2 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-30 10:31:40
2020-01-30 07:55:16
Aleksandra Śmietanka AQA SHERRY-LA
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 10/N/Finał Małej Rundy 2 - zwykły 238.2.1
1 ENTRY ACCEPTED 2020-01-22 14:32:49
2020-01-22 11:14:15
Klaudia Danecka CON COEUR DU BALOUBET
  • 1x 2/N/Mała Runda 2 - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 3/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły art. 238.2.1
  • 1x 6/N/Mała Runda 2 - dwufazowy 274.5.3
  • 1x 7/C/Średnia Runda - zwykły 238.2.1
  • 1x 11/C/Finał Średniej Rundy - dwufazowy 274.5.3
No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Adamiec Paula bpk
2003 (J.)
O045600
10174761
2. Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
S
O009389
3. Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2002 (J.)
O039954
4. Ferdyn Magdalena ASK Świerklaniec
S
R026907
5. Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
S
O003278
6. Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
S
O003778
10037554
7. Grzybowski Jan Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2005 (JM.)
O040856
8. Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
2003 (J.)
O033273
9. Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
S
O023553
10167951
10. Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2006 (JM.)
O041463
11. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
12. Klein Tomasz JKS Przybyszewo
S
brak
13. Kostek Laura bpk
2000 (MJ.)
O030695
14. Luty Dominika bpk
S
O003979
15. Malińska Oliwia Szumlakowscy Cysterny Brzeg
1999 (MJ.)
O024202
10171641
16. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
17. Michalak Zofia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2005 (JM.)
O045772
18. Miechowicz Alan JKS Melloni Horses
2004 (J.)
O036466
19. Mieszczak Julia bpk
S
O014303
20. Mikicin Alicja JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2003 (J.)
O038632
10178793
21. Murakowska Alicja Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
S
O039805
22. Nachotko Szymon Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
S
O003911
23. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O035093
24. Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
2003 (J.)
O027284
25. Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
2003 (J.)
O024452
26. Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
S
O021427
27. Rubienke Sasha Reitclugb Gut Wochowsee
2000 (MJ.)
1519453
28. Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
S
None
10008865
29. Skąpska Aleksandra KJ Picador Dziuplina
2000 (MJ.)
O036344
30. Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
2001 (MJ.)
O027454
31. Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
S
O000998
32. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
33. Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
S
O002734
34. Ueberhan Patrycja WTK Hermanów
2000 (MJ.)
O034863
35. Werelich Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
2005 (JM.)
O046544
10185946
36. Więckowska Aleksandra KJ Rock Horses
S
O003713
37. Woźniak Wiktoria Karkonoski KJ
2002 (J.)
O023612
No. Horse numer Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

29

AKMA WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/168 F: Marino
M: Alkiwia
brak 616007610204914
2.

94

ALL'ARIA APORTA-WM DSP POL 2015 Klacz siwa/172 F: Carivari
M: Anelle
brak DE455879070615
3.

98

ANAPON BLACK BEAUTY WELSH COB POL 2015 Klacz kara/139 F: Sydenham George
M: Coednewydd Madonna
K028854 826046020174914
4.

119

AQA SHERRY-LA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Con Sherry / Contendro
M: Aqa / Quaterback
K023917 616007610036813
5.

93

BANDEROLA P Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Klacz siwa/165 F: Corleone Z
M: Boule De Neige
brak 616009670016115
6.

149

BENEFIS SP POL 2010 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Benares / El Bundy
K019760 616007610060110
7.

30

BISQUIT R SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/166 F: Hetman
M: Boliwia
K015436 POL009530067208
8.

14

BŁYSK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Wir
M: Bretania
K027808 616007610135512
9.

95

BONHEUR-WM DSP GER 2014 Wałach gniada/166 F: Czarownik
M: Buena-WM
Brak DE 455-8702781-14
10.

139

C'EST PETITE ANNI WESTF GER 2011 Mare darkbay/162 F: Coco Jambo / Contendro I
M: Anatevka / Avec Coeur
K024204 DE441411274011
11.

37

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
K025531 DE441411334213
12.

132

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
13.

150

CANASTER BAW GER 2006 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Quinto De B / Quinar
M: Walaen / Wiener Star
K015189 DE481810267106
14.

113

CANTERO 6 HOLSZTYNSKA POL 2014 Wałach siwa/168 F: Cascadello I
M: Belle Fleur
Brak Brak
15.

76

CARENZO SP POL 2007 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Maram/ Aram
M: Celesta/ Gorset
K011666 POL009660962007
16.

133

CAROLINA HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
17.

56

CARRICA IV G Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Klacz gniada/167 F: Carrino
M: Columbia
Brak 616009640058513
18.

124

CASALLINA HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada/170 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Tessa XVIII / Cassini I
K024811 DE421000000111
19.

90

CASILON B OLD POL 2008 Ogier gniada/163 F: Casiro
M: May
K014820 DE418180162908
20.

40

CASIMIR OLDENBURG GER 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Coupe d’Or
M: Whisper BW
Brak Brak
21.

127

CASUS HOL. GER 2015 Ogier kasztanowata/168 F: Colman hol./
M: Ostia IV hol./ Contender hol.
K027159 DE421000099715
22.

88

CATOKIS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Catoki / Cambridge
M: Ina IV / Lesanto
K018857 616009640015410
23.

145

CAVALIM Z ZANGERSCHEIDE POL 2014 Wałach siwa/166 F: Cavalo Z
M: Lotus Z
K027495 K027495
24.

91

CEKIN WLKP POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/172 F: Czamal
M: Celina
Brak 616007682008014
25.

1

CELEBRITY OS POL 2011 Wałach siwa F: Cosido / Cosimo
M: Bawaria / Castilio
K018561 DE418180906211 105PX75
26.

116

CELINE 230 - GER 2008 Klacz inna/- F: -
M: -
Brak Brak
27.

85

CHACCO RJT HAN POL 2011 Wałach gniada F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Cheeyana / Cheenook
K025664 DE43136828011
28.

78

CICERO SP POL 2011 Wałach siwa/150 F: .
M: Czcionka
K018997 .
29.

121

CISALL FS NIEM. SPORT. POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Ciacomo
M: Salanda FS
K018423 DE456570343309
30.

82

COBREY F WESTF POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Cobra/Carthago
M: Cailustas/Castillo
K024483 DE441410882613
31.

38

COCO CHANEL SP POL 2005 Klacz srokata F: Landjoker S / Landjonker
M: Centura / Cenzus
K018603 POL009670011905
32.

65

COLANDER AK HOL. GER 2014 Ogier siwa F: Colman hol./ Carthago
M: Ostia IV hol./ Contender hol.
K024845 DE421000016914
33.

162

COLES - GER 2012 Wałach inna/- F: -
M: -
Brak Brak
34.

23

COLINE HOL GER 2009 Klacz gniada F: Cassini II / Capitol I
M: Messina / Alcatraz
K019640 DE421000198309
35.

134

COLUCCI Słoweński Gorącokrwisty SLO 2007 Wałach gniada/164 F: Condor /
M: Salvagge /
brak 703001082150407
36.

118

CON COEUR DU BALOUBET OLD POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Con-Tico / Cyrano De Bergerac
M: Bonjour Baloubet Z / Baloubet Du Rouet
K028471 DE473730690212
37.

171

CORDELLI WESTF POL 2013 Wałach siwa/170 F: Cordess
M: Winzerin As
K025211 K025211
38.

33

CORDELLI WESTFÄLISCHES GER 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: Cordess
M: Winzerin
106QZ20 DE441410264213 DE441410264213
39.

24

CORRASON ESPINADO SP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/170 F: Carry Son
M: Lea/Landos
K015437 616009640055909
40.

153

COURAGE 140 HOL GER 2011 Klacz gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Turandot / Claudio's Son
K024846 DE421000116911
41.

123

CRICOVA L HOL GER 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/173 F: Clarimo / Clearway
M: Ola Primavera / Lordanos
K025023 DE421000048113 106Q014
42.

144

CRONA LVP Z ZANG BEL 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Clinton I / Carolus I
M: Ramona / Cardino
K026033 056015Z55696711
43.

74

CSILLA SP POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: Czarownik
M: Czarowna
Brak 616009610220109
44.

72

CZARNA PERŁA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/170 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Czarna Hańcza / Clear To Jump St Gyvan Z
K025267 616009610074614
45.

27

DANTE ŚLĄSKA POL 2008 Wałach gniada/167 F: Chef Supreme
M: Drwina
K017624 POL008610082808
46.

19

DARGOS HOL GER 2015 Ogier kara/172 F: Darcodello / Darco
M: Shakira 33 / Singulord Jot
K028340 brak
47.

61

DAVINELL Z ZANG POL 2011 Klacz gniada/167 F: Diamant Z / Diamant De Semilly
M: Avinell S / Grand De La Cour
K023112 056015255838911
48.

169

DE CAMERON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/- F: Check in 2 / Cordalme
M: Dolores / Welt Gang
K027083 616009661125412
49.

117

DEBORAH K - GER 2013 Klacz inna/- F: -
M: -
Brak Brak
50.

42

DEKKO SP POL 2015 Wałach kasztanowata/167 F: Hippika Koh i Noor
M: .
K029067 .
51.

28

DERRYVEENEY SPARROW KUC CONNEMARA POL 2014 Wałach siwa/kuc:146 F: Doire Mhainaigh Buachaill
M: Glenkyle Lily
brak brak
52.

83

DIAMENT TRAK POL 2012 Wałach kara/163 F: Emis / Heleris
M: Delicja / Kaliniec
K023234 POL732010074212
53.

84

DOT Q WESTFALSKA POL 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Lupicor
M: Jung La Toya
Brak Brak Brak
54.

125

DRAHMA SP POL 2012 Klacz kara F: Hartland / Czad
M: Dama / Łucznik
K023154 616009520122212
55.

142

DURANO W KWPN NLD 2008 Ogier gniada/- F: Vincenzo
M: Valanita
K012754 528003000810258
56.

99

E ' GENTELMEN WLKP POL 2010 Ogier gniada/163 F: EPSOM GESMARAY
M: RUMKA
brak brak
57.

147

ELASTIQUA WESTF POL 2013 Klacz gniada F: Cachas / Caretino
M: Atiqua / Quantum
K024720 DE421000582312
58.

146

ELECTRIC LADY HOL GER 2012 Klacz gniada F: Larimar / Lavall II
M: N-Kithara / Corrado I
K024029 DE421000582812
59.

7

ELIOT SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Elipsa / Ludger
K013924 616 009 68 00406 09
60.

58

ESPERANTO II SP POL 2006 Wałach kasztanowata/169 F: Pluspunk /
M: Espoir /
Brak 616009510101906
61.

36

EURO CALMA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Con Calma /
M: Con Calma /
K025624 616009670076912
62.

31

EURUTEC TOSIA KUC FEL POL 2011 Klacz gniada/kuc:143 F: Figaro
M: Tola
KO21828 616013610166511
63.

53

FELLOW KWPN POL 1111 Wałach gniada/11111 F: gentle-s
M: cornelia
1111 1111
64.

143

FERRARI K KWPN NED 2010 Wałach gniada/164 F: Cardento
M: Wikita K
K017815 528003201005693
65.

104

FLORENCJA SP POL 2011 Klacz siwa F: Carry Son / Carry
M: Fantazja / Linaro
K020022 616009640008311 105XV81
66.

148

FRAPANT KWPN POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Unaniem / Numero Uno
M: Basta / Concerto
K019121 528003201012935
67.

138

FRENCH BROWNIE Holsteiner Pferde POL 2013 Wałach gniada/182 F: Frenchfashion
M: Mokka
K027876 Brak
68.

157

GAMBIT-O KWPN NED 2011 Wałach gniada F: Vleut / Quick Star
M: Odonja / Indoctro
K020355 528003201102664 105ZD95
69.

126

GANDIS WLKP POL 2003 Wałach kasztanowata/168 F: Maram
M: Gwadiana
K007718 brak
70.

63

GENEVA BWP BEL 2006 Wałach siwa F: PARCO
M: CORRADO I
BRAK
71.

164

GERWENA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/160 F: Lexicon
M: Nerwena
K028954 528003201103686 105OP28
72.

49

GIBSON SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa F: Statut
M: Gilette
brak
73.

129

GRANDE DIVA KWPN POL 2011 Klacz gniada/166 F: Canstakko
M: Sandro Boy
K023225 Brak
74.

2

GRANIT SP POL 2013 Wałach skarogniada/167 F: Casino - L / Cassiano
M: Grenlandia / Landos
K023319 616009610104713
75.

151

GUCCI VAN DE GRENSHOEVE BWP POL 2006 Wałach gniada/174 F: THUNDER VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE
M: RACODA VAN DE GRENSHOEVE/LAWRENCE
K028881 643602 103SP59
76.

163

GUESSSINA KWPN NED 2011 Gelding Chestnut F: VDL ZIROCCO BLUE
M: VELINA/MANHATTAN
528003201100556 105LQ30
77.

25

GUNS N' ROSES SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/175 F: Viscount
M: Gejsza/Atlas Bavaria
Brak Brak
78.

89

HANGA SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/169 F: Correro / Claudio
M: Hańcza / Rabiato Turbud Z
K018794 POL009610038508
79.

47

HARKSTEDE C KWPN NED 02.06.2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Charisma /
M: Zonwina C /
K028033
80.

160

HERA OMIA N KWPN NLD 2012 Klacz kasztanowata F: I'm Special De Muze /
M: Omia Fortuna / Investment
K024150 528003201206512
81.

166

HIRO KWPN NLD 2012 Wałach gniada F: Twister De La Pomme / Darco
M: Whoopy / Silverstone
K023810 528003201209132
82.

32

HOPKINS SP POL 2011 Ogier siwa/170 F: Falbrus / Aviano
M: Heraja / Castilio
K019464 616009640037811
83.

128

I-MARK W KWPN NED 2013 Ogier ciemnogniada/- F: Montender / Contender
M: Curella / Favoritas
K022673 Curella / Favoritas
84.

122

ITON SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/175 F: Taunus / Lavendel
M: Ikea / Turbud Quirinus
K014742 POL009640028309
85.

161

JACK DANIELS 90 - GER 2014 Wałach inna/- F: -
M: -
Brak Brak
86.

75

KALISTO SP POL 2013 Wałach siwa/164 F: CASSILIO
M: KOLINA
K024053 616009670063813
87.

66

KAMIR RED WINE OS POL 2015 Ogier skarogniada/173 F: Kannan KWPN
M: W-Diadora hol./ Diament De Semilly SF
brak DE418180104215
88.

21

KARTAGINA J SP POL 2008 Klacz gniada/167 F: La Coste De La Cour / Apache Du Plant
M: Kriszuna / Kokoschka
K015688 616009610157908
89.

60

KICKARA TS KWPN GER 2015 Klacz kasztanowata/166 F: Mylord Carthago /
M: Dickara TS / Mr. Blue
K028411 -
90.

92

LAQUINARO WESTF POL 2011 Wałach gniada/165 F: LANCER III
M: CRIWIS
K026885 DE441411545511
91.

102

LATIFA HANN 2012 Mare Grey F:
M: /
DE431316967912 105YM08
92.

77

LENN SLAM L KWPN POL 2016 Ogier gniada/168 F: Grand Slam Vdl
M: Ulla XIII
BRAK
93.

26

LIBERTY LIFE WLKP POL 2009 Wałach siwa/165 F: Lord Liberator
M: Latorośl
K019317 616 007 61 02387 09
94.

158

LIMBO OLD POL 2009 Wałach siwa/164 F: Livello / Limbus
M: Arradora / Corrado I
K017646 DE418184070109
95.

152

LORGAN S SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Corlensky / Cornet Obolensky
M: Luthien / Aloube Junior
K022155 616009640116509
96.

103

LORINA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/170 F: Carlos DZ / Cantus
M: Carlos DZ / Cantus
K026381 Carlos DZ / Cantus
97.

172

LORINA SP POL 2012 Klacz siwa/167 F: Carlos DZ
M: X
Brak Brak
98.

96

LUCKY LUKE SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/153 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K020679 6169996102566910
99.

135

LUIGI HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2013 Wałach gniada/180 F: Lyjanero
M: High Light 3
K027840 DE421000546313 106MT83
100.

41

ŁOBEZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: ALABASTER
M: ŁZA QURINIUSA
KO28563 616009580474414
101.

22

MA CHERIE 4 OS GER 2012 Klacz gniada/170 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Pakita De Petra / Quidam De Revel
K026884 DE418180095712
102.

159

MAKSIMUS WLKP POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/166 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Melisa / Mywill
K023494 616007610100210
103.

154

MALIN HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/169 F: Mylord carthago
M: Tessa XVIII
Brak Brak
104.

97

MAROKO KUC POL 2013 Wałach srokata/141 F: Tijd Vlijt's Santiago / Rustenburg's Sandra
M: Maja / nn
K023967 616013610107713
105.

67

MATRIX HOL POL 2007 Wałach gniada/175 F: Castor / Contender
M: Mara / Lasino
K022928 009640085307
106.

168

MELUSO PS - GER 2013 Wałach inna/- F: -
M: -
Brak Brak
107.

101

MISTER KANNAN BWP BEL 2012 Wałach gniada/166 F: Kannan/ Voltaire
M: Ramona/ Major de la Cour
K027045 056002W00302108
108.

69

MY REVELATION HOL POL 2014 Wałach gniada/171 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Betty DL
Brak Brak
109.

156

NEMIROFF SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada/165 F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Nanellie / Lauriston
K018932 616009670114110
110.

46

NERON SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Bolshoi / Favoritas
M: Neska / Sir Neel
K027491 616009610101912
111.

39

NEVILLE II S Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2013 Wałach kara/168 F: Leoville
M: Nestia S
K023765 616009520036513
112.

112

NIRVARO OLD POL 2008 Wałach gniada/169 F: Nintender / Namelus R
M: Chella Girl / Sandro Boy
K017222 DE418181371308
113.

120

NITROX SP POL 2007 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Lesotho /Landgraf I
M: Nubira /Cantanis
K011809 616009640067207
114.

106

NIWAR Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2011 Gleiding darkbay F: Vandamme
M: Nimfa
POL 616009610123811
115.

45

NOTTING HILL DWERSE HAGEN BWP POL 2013 Wałach ciemnogniada/170 F: Donckerwoort /
M: Delise / Heartbreaker
K026912 056002W003047
116.

130

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: Numero Uno /
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
K025625 DE441411086512
117.

48

ODESSA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada/173 F: Salamon
M: Oriona
K027163 616009640051514
118.

54

OH HAPPY DAY VAN'T MEULENHOF Belgisch Warmbloedpaard POL 2014 Wałach kasztanowata/178 F: Mylord Carthago
M: Sarona
111 111
119.

35

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum / Louis
M: Pepita / Popcorn
K011669 POL009690091204 103YU52
120.

62

PAULA WESTF POL 2007 Klacz siwa/168 F: Premieur AS /
M: nn / nn
K028735 -
121.

71

PENITO WLKP POL 2014 Ogier gniada/168 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Penni / Avero
K025268 616007610074914
122.

11

PIONIER SP POL 2009 Wałach gniada/171 F: Wizjoner / Rytm
M: Pasodoble / Europejczyk
K020192 POL009670006709
123.

3

PRESTIGE SP POL 2009 Ogier siwa/163 F: Bajou Du Rouet/Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Pretty Woman/Gracieux
K015239 616009640101009
124.

43

PRINCESSA I G SP POL 2013 Klacz siwa F: Canoso / Contact me
M: Princessa / Cassini I
K024973
125.

131

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Capitol /
M: Lassy / Lancer III
K020459 DE44141588410
126.

52

REXONEA P SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Contendor / Contendro
M: Rebella / Landos
K019598 616009610239410 104XA65
127.

34

ROBIN HOOD-LS CZEWD CZE 2009 Wałach gniada/172 F: Quick Lauro Z
M: Rokina VD Wateringhoeve
K025964 203 009 223068709 105PJ40
128.

51

ROSANNA Deutsches Reitpony POL 2008 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:148 F: Tizian
M: Rosenna K
K020033 DE435350022308
129.

87

SALLADYN WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cwał /
M: Sawana / Adiutant
K025362 616007610009415
130.

136

SANCHITA OLDENBURG POL 2013 Klacz gniada/170 F: Stakkato Gold
M: Conchita
brak brak
131.

55

SHUTTERFLY ZZZ POL 1111 Wałach skarogniada/123 F: ss
M: qwer
23456 12345
132.

57

SOCKE Holsteiner Warmblut POL 2015 Wałach ciemnogniada/165 F: Castelan II
M: Little Chica
Brak DE421000565415
133.

73

SOLAR SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada/164 F: Ormuz / Special Power
M: Sonka / Le Voltaire
K026618 616009610075214
134.

165

STARCORNET HANNOVERANER POL 2010 Wałach ciemnogniada/160 F: Stokkato Gold
M: Columbia
K024205 DE431310121210
135.

170

SWEET SHUTTERFLY HAN POL 2008 Klacz ciemnogniada/162 F: Sir Shutterfly
M: Cortina
K017169 DE431319690308
136.

140

SZALONY CHE SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/168 F: Che Guevara L / Cassini I / Capitol I
M: Szalona Queen / Quidam De Revel
K021133 616009690017112
137.

70

TAWRIA WLKP POL 2011 Klacz ciemnogniada/165 F: Tjungske
M: Tawerna
brak 616007610114211
138.

68

TICANOS SP POL 2013 Wałach gniada/165 F: Canoso / Contact Me
M: Timbaly / Calido I
K024577 616009640005713
139.

44

TOPAZ SP POL 2006 Wałach gniada F: Turkus / Le Voltaire
M: Iskra / nn
K018234 POL009640054506
140.

155

ULILEN SP POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Vandamme / Guidam / Quidam De Revel
M: Ulinela / Sir Neel
K018975 616009610227310
141.

167

UNIC-WM DSP GER 2009 Wałach kasztanowata/176 F: Frederick
M: Unica
Brak DE 455-8790201-09
142.

137

USTINA Westfalisches Pferdestammbuch GER 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada/172 F: Ustinov
M: Contenance
K028320 Brak
143.

141

VIPER W Z ZANG NED 2006 Wałach kara F: Vigo D’arsouilles / Nabab De Reve
M: Glad Tidings / Tout Feu Dhex
K010976 Z602106 103KK07
144.

64

VIVALDI R OLD POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vivant Van De Heffinck /
M: Lobinna Z /
brak DE418180001615
145.

50

WILBURG Cavallo Sella Italiano ITA 2009 Wałach siwa F: Athletico I
M: Eridania
K020663
146.

105

ZALAMERO KWPN POL 2004 Wałach F: Cobra/Carthago
M: Zwiggy/Nimmerdor
K009310 103BS96
147.

86

ZANDO M KWPN NED 2004 Wałach gniada F: Placido/KWPN
M: Należyte/KWPN
K010636 5280030401481 103KX55
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Adamiec Paula bpk
175
125
125
50
50
SUM:
525.00
Birk Marta Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
175
150
175
SUM:
500.00
Danecka Klaudia LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
70
325
100
400
100
175
SUM:
1170.00
Ferdyn Magdalena ASK Świerklaniec
100
200
SUM:
300.00
Fimmel Arkadiusz KJ Fimmel Team
175
250
75
250
750
450
2100
SUM:
4050.00
Gałczyński Tomasz OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
100
SUM:
100.00
Grzybowski Jan Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
175
200
SUM:
375.00
Hendrys Maja KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
350
500
250
SUM:
1100.00
Jankowska Joanna Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
50
50
125
SUM:
225.00
Kapel Julia KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
125
150
50
SUM:
325.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
150
150
50
60
SUM:
410.00
Kostek Laura bpk
100
400
SUM:
500.00
Luty Dominika bpk
125
150
SUM:
275.00
Malińska Oliwia Szumlakowscy Cysterny Brzeg
175
SUM:
175.00
Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
75
450
200
SUM:
725.00
Michalak Zofia SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
250
150
SUM:
400.00
Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
175
150
SUM:
325.00
Parkitny Maximilian KJ Maximus Kowary
75
225
550
350
1000
100
250
325
125
50
SUM:
3050.00
Rogalska Weronika KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
200
150
75
SUM:
425.00
Rozynek Martin KJ Profil Piła
50
200
50
50
275
550
1500
SUM:
2675.00
Rubienke Sasha Reitclugb Gut Wochowsee
200
100
75
600
SUM:
975.00
Schober Philipp RSV Rothenburg O.L.
275
750
300
50
SUM:
1375.00
Skąpska Aleksandra KJ Picador Dziuplina
75
SUM:
75.00
Śmietanka Aleksandra KJ Galop Kozienice
250
300
SUM:
550.00
Spisak Paweł JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
200
200
300
SUM:
700.00
Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
50
100
SUM:
150.00
Szuń Katarzyna KJ Sokół Damasławek
50
40
100
100
SUM:
290.00
Werelich Zuzanna KJ Wiktorowo
150
200
200
SUM:
550.00
Więckowska Aleksandra KJ Rock Horses
225
500
SUM:
725.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Adamiec Paula
bpk
GERWENA (164)
2020-02-21
6
175
2020-02-22
9
2020-02-23
9
2020-02-21
4
125
2020-02-21
21
2020-02-22
4
125
2020-02-22
8
50
2020-02-23
8
50
Birk Marta
Kujawsko-Pomorski KJ w Bydgoszczy
DRAHMA (125)
2020-02-21
2
175
2020-02-21
33
2020-02-22
11
2020-02-22
4
150
2020-02-23
18
GANDIS (126)
2020-02-21
10
2020-02-21
23
2020-02-22
2
175
2020-02-22
21
2020-02-23
17
Danecka Klaudia
LZJ Drama Zbrosławice
2020-02-21
7
70
2020-02-21
1
325
2020-02-22
6
100
2020-02-22
12
2020-02-23
2
400
2020-02-22
20
2020-02-22
6
100
2020-02-23
4
175
Ferdyn Magdalena
ASK Świerklaniec
2020-02-21
5
100
2020-02-21
22
2020-02-22
9
2020-02-22
19
2020-02-23
3
200
Fimmel Arkadiusz
KJ Fimmel Team
2020-02-21
20
2020-02-22
2020-02-23
15
ELASTIQUA (147)
2020-02-21
17
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
3
175
2020-02-23
2
250
FRAPANT (148)
2020-02-21
8
75
2020-02-22
5
250
2020-02-23
11
BENEFIS (149)
2020-02-21
1
750
2020-02-22
3
450
2020-02-23
1
2100
Gałczyński Tomasz
OSK Michalscy Trzebnica
2020-02-21
6
100
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
23
2020-02-23
12
Grzybowski Jan
Pałucki Klub Jeździecki w Górkach Zagajnych
2020-02-23
3
175
2020-02-22
1
200
Hendrys Maja
KJ Agro-Handel Śrem
NIRVARO (112)
2020-02-21
4
350
2020-02-22
10
2020-02-23
5
500
CANASTER (150)
2020-02-21
1
250
2020-02-22
13
2020-02-23
14
Jankowska Joanna
Klub Jeździecki Ślęża Wrocław
2020-02-21
12
2020-02-22
6
50
2020-02-23
GAMBIT-O (157)
2020-02-21
7
50
2020-02-21
25
2020-02-22
13
2020-02-22
23
2020-02-23
5
125
Kapel Julia
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
ULILEN (155)
2020-02-21
5
125
2020-02-22
5
150
2020-02-23
18
NEMIROFF (156)
2020-02-21
11
2020-02-22
8
50
2020-02-23
14
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
SANCHITA (136)
2020-02-21
3
150
2020-02-21
4
150
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
2020-02-23
7
50
USTINA (137)
2020-02-21
2020-02-21
8
60
2020-02-21
15
2020-02-22
20
2020-02-23
16
Klein Tomasz
JKS Przybyszewo
USTINA (137)
2020-02-22
Kostek Laura
bpk
2020-02-21
9
2020-02-22
7
100
2020-02-23
6
400
Luty Dominika
bpk
2020-02-21
12
2020-02-21
12
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
9
2020-02-23
11
NUCIA (130)
2020-02-21
10
2020-02-21
10
2020-02-22
5
125
2020-02-22
2020-02-23
5
150
Malińska Oliwia
Szumlakowscy Cysterny Brzeg
VIPER W Z (141)
2020-02-22
6
175
2020-02-23
10
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2020-02-21
16
2020-02-21
13
2020-02-22
14
2020-02-22
2020-02-23
7
75
2020-02-21
3
450
2020-02-22
10
2020-02-23
8
200
Michalak Zofia
SSKJ Bobrowy Staw
2020-02-21
18
2020-02-23
1
250
2020-02-22
3
150
Miechowicz Alan
JKS Melloni Horses
NITROX (120)
2020-02-21
14
2020-02-21
31
2020-02-22
12
2020-02-22
11
Mieszczak Julia
bpk
2020-02-21
14
2020-02-21
9
Mikicin Alicja
JKS Melloni Horses Szczecin
2020-02-21
Murakowska Alicja
Pałucki KJ Górki Zagajne
2020-02-22
19
2020-02-22
14
2020-02-23
10
Nachotko Szymon
Klub Jeździecki Maximus Kowary
UNIC-WM (167)
2020-02-23
19
Nowakowska Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
CAROLINA (133)
2020-02-21
3
175
2020-02-21
17
2020-02-22
16
2020-02-22
2020-02-23
5
150
Parkitny Maximilian
KJ Maximus Kowary
DURANO W (142)
2020-02-21
7
75
2020-02-22
3
225
2020-02-23
9
FERRARI K (143)
2020-02-21
2020-02-21
2
550
2020-02-22
4
350
2020-02-23
3
1000
2020-02-21
6
100
2020-02-21
5
250
2020-02-22
1
325
2020-02-23
6
125
CAVALIM Z (145)
2020-02-21
11
2020-02-21
32
2020-02-22
7
50
2020-02-22
22
2020-02-23
9
Rogalska Weronika
KJ Aldragho Piaseczno
LIMBO (158)
2020-02-21
1
200
2020-02-23
4
150
2020-02-22
14
MAKSIMUS (159)
2020-02-21
19
2020-02-21
14
2020-02-22
7
75
2020-02-23
12
Rozynek Martin
KJ Profil Piła
LORGAN S (152)
2020-02-21
8
50
2020-02-21
26
2020-02-22
2
200
2020-02-22
11
2020-02-23
8
50
2020-02-21
8
50
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
2
275
2020-02-22
2
550
2020-02-23
2
1500
Rubienke Sasha
Reitclugb Gut Wochowsee
2020-02-21
4
200
2020-02-21
7
100
2020-02-22
8
75
2020-02-23
4
600
DEBORAH K (117)
2020-02-21
13
2020-02-21
29
2020-02-22
10
2020-02-22
15
2020-02-23
16
Schober Philipp
RSV Rothenburg O.L.
2020-02-21
15
2020-02-21
16
2020-02-22
17
2020-02-22
13
2020-02-23
11
COLES (162)
2020-02-21
28
2020-02-21
19
2020-02-22
12
2020-02-22
22
2020-02-23
10
GUESSSINA (163)
2020-02-21
2
275
2020-02-21
10
2020-02-22
1
750
2020-02-23
7
300
MELUSO PS (168)
2020-02-21
9
2020-02-21
24
2020-02-22
7
50
2020-02-22
16
2020-02-23
13
Skąpska Aleksandra
KJ Picador Dziuplina
CISALL FS (121)
2020-02-21
20
2020-02-21
11
2020-02-22
21
2020-02-23
7
75
Śmietanka Aleksandra
KJ Galop Kozienice
2020-02-21
27
2020-02-21
13
2020-02-22
1
250
2020-02-22
2020-02-23
1
300
Spisak Paweł
JKS Dako-Galant Skibno
CASUS (127)
2020-02-21
17
2020-02-22
9
2020-02-23
2
200
I-MARK W (128)
2020-02-21
2
200
2020-02-22
17
2020-02-23
3
300
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
COLUCCI (134)
2020-02-21
20
2020-02-21
34
2020-02-22
8
50
2020-02-22
24
2020-02-23
6
100
LUIGI (135)
2020-02-21
30
2020-02-21
18
2020-02-22
2020-02-22
2020-02-23
13
Szuń Katarzyna
KJ Sokół Damasławek
CANTERO 6 (113)
2020-02-21
6
50
2020-02-21
9
40
2020-02-22
5
100
2020-02-22
18
2020-02-23
6
100
MALIN (154)
2020-02-21
15
2020-02-21
2020-02-22
10
2020-02-22
18
2020-02-23
15
Ueberhan Patrycja
WTK Hermanów
ITON (122)
2020-02-21
19
2020-02-21
2020-02-23
Werelich Zuzanna
KJ Wiktorowo
CRICOVA L (123)
2020-02-21
18
2020-02-21
5
150
2020-02-22
4
200
2020-02-23
4
200
Więckowska Aleksandra
KJ Rock Horses
HIRO (166)
2020-02-21
3
225
2020-02-23
1
500
2020-02-22
11
Woźniak Wiktoria
Karkonoski KJ
CASALLINA (124)
2020-02-21
16
2020-02-22
15
2020-02-23
17

Number of Riders: 37

Number of Horses: 147

The sum of prizes: 23 020.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl