Entries, results and prizes

Entries, results and prizes

ZO-B1*
ZO + ZR 30.06.-2.07.2020
Leszno, 30 czerwiec - 2 lipiec 2020

No. Rider Club
Year of birth
National ID/Number
FEI ID
1. Babiak Filip KJ Kietlów
2001 (MJ.)
O034130
10153034
2. Birunt Kornelia KJ Partynice Wrocław
2006 (JM.)
O049582
3. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
S
O000807
4. Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża
S
O000807
5. Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
2005 (JM.)
O037759
6. Dubiniak Matylda JKS w Jaroszówce
2003 (J.)
O025376
7. Dziemidowicz Wiktor Osk Michalscy Trzebnica
1999 (MJ.)
Brak
8. Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
S
O031899
9. Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
0033003
10. Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
2016 (Mł.)
O024189
11. Heydel Karolina Rio Grande Krosinko
2003 (J.)
O039348
12. Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
1999 (MJ.)
O010205
13. Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
1999 (MJ.)
O014398
14. Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
S
O014399
15. Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
2002 (J.)
O035093
16. Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2008 (JM.)
O044519
17. Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2006 (JM.)
O044520
18. Sawicka Marta Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
1999 (MJ.)
O022685
19. Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
2005 (JM.)
O033144
20. Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
S
O004761
No. Horse number Name Breed Country Year of birth Gender Color / Height Origin National ID/Number Passport number FEI Passport
1.

36

ALLEGRA S SP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/- F: Top Gun Semilly / Tati Du Palis
M: Arabella / Aldube Z
K027487 616009520028512
2.

5

AMIRA SP POL 2009 Klacz kara/180 F: Ulco
M: Atena
K028260
3.

30

ARASH SP POL 2014 ogier gniada/. F: Corian's Ass
M: Amaretto / Tolan R
K026941 616009670092214
4.

49

BELLA CORIANO SP POL 2011 Klacz gniada/165 F: Carpediem / Coriano Z
M: Bandukka / Palegro
K025269 616009530264011
5.

53

BŁYSK WIELKOPOLSKA POL 2012 Wałach kasztanowata/170 F: Wir
M: Bretania
K027808 616007610135512
6.

55

BRANEK WLKP POL 2015 wałach gniada/172 F: Coriano's Ass / Coriano Z
M: Branka / Turbud Quirinus
K027619 616007610113315
7.

58

BURBON OS POL 2012 Wałach gniada/175 F: Bernini
M: Politesse d'Ete
105RJ52
8.

35

C’EST LA VIE KUC POL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K022597 619999610224412
9.

21

CALGARY OLD POL 2009 Wałach gniada F: Catoki/Cambridge
M: Quattro's Queen/Quattro B
K021297 DE418180154809
10.

95

CALLIHALL HOL GER 2012 Ogier ciemnogniada/1 F: Casall / Caretino
M: Malve I / Heraldik
K020608 DE421000130512
11.

88

CALVADOS WESTF GER 2013 Wałach gniada F: Sable Rose (Calvados) /
M: Lancana / Lancer III
K025531 DE441411334213
12.

76

CAMPINO 467 WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/168 F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Kampina De Acord / Acord II
K020050 DE441411197109 104PL75
13.

8

CANARO HAN POL 2013 wałach ciemnogniada/- F: Conteur /
M: Cualite /
K028948 431310156113
14.

71

CAROLINA HOL POL 2010 Klacz kasztanowata/169 F: Carolino / Caretino
M: T-Quidam / Quidam De Revel
K019124 DE421000203510
15.

80

CASH AND FLY OLDENBURG GER 2012 Wałach biała/172 F: Cashmoaker
M: Golden Fly IV
Brak Brak
16.

79

CASIMIR OLDENBURG GER 2015 Ogier gniada/168 F: Coupe d’Or
M: Whisper BW
Brak Brak
17.

91

CASSIOPEIA HOL GER 2013 Ogier gniada F: Casall / Caretino
M: Novell I / Corrado I
K022545 DE421000176213
18.

86

CASSONE HOL POL 2004 Wałach siwa F: Colman/Carthago
M: Orlanda VII/Rocadero
K008366 DE421000016004
19.

47

CASSTIEL KAMA SP POL 2010 Wałach kara F: Cassini Kama / Cassini I
M: Nerma / Cantanis
K022406 616009640079910
20.

6

CELESTE WESTF POL 2015 Klacz siwa/166 F: Cottonclub / Cantus
M: Cupola / Castillo
K027492 DE441411214015
21.

101

Centimo F:
M:
22.

68

CHARDONNAY SZUMAWA OLD GER 2010 Klacz gniada/- F: Chacco-Blue / Chambertin
M: Granoxa / Filius
K023028 105TO40
23.

57

CHICAGO OLD. GER 2005 Wałach gniada/175 F: Carinjo
M: Wanderkoenigin
K012893 DE433332504905
24.

7

COLLIEN MEKL GER 2006 Klacz gniada F: Collini / Contender
M: Gran Gloria / Grand Amour
K023834 DE427270498906
25.

69

COLUCCI Słoweński Gorącokrwisty SLO 2007 wałach gniada/164 F: Condor /
M: Salvagge /
K028911 703001082150407
26.

27

CONDI WESTF POL 2009 Wałach gniada/- F: Contendro I / Contender
M: Falkenhof`s Linaris / Landstreicher
K016517 DE441411201309
27.

96

CONSILLA SP POL 2014 Klacz gniada F: Cassilio hol./ Cassini I
M: Consula sp / Ulco KWPN
K024628 616009610189014
28.

90

CORBINIAN DRP GER 2009 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: Carry Gold / Carry
M: Luette Deern / Henry
K024681 DE435350116609
29.

52

CORDELLI WESTFÄLISCHES GER 2013 Wałach siwa/173 F: Cordess
M: Winzerin
K025211 DE441410264213 DE441410264213
30.

19

CORSICA . POL 2014 Klacz gniada/. F: .
M: .
K028383 .
31.

24

DENIS WLKP POL 2004 wałach siwa/168 F: Hellanis / Cantanis
M: Dalmacja / Saturn
K017356 POL007600111504
32.

4

DIOGENES BH SP POL 2006 Wałach kara/- F: Elf / Fanimo
M: Demeter / Jakobin
K010880 POL009660493206
33.

97

DONNA NAVONNA OLDENBURGER GER 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/165 F: destano
M: studbach1
K022738 de433330920512
34.

92

EVIVA HOL GER 2012 Klacz siwa/- F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Under Cover 2 / Diamant D. Se.
K022544 DE421000120912
35.

74

FENIKS SP POL 2010 Wałach gniada F: Basza /
M: Fiorella / Elvis
K020917 616999670027912
36.

16

FIJI Holsteiner Warmblut GER 2013 Klacz gniada/162 F: Dollar D.L.Pi
M: Zypresse
Brak DE421000405213
37.

82

FILHARMONIA KG SP POL 2010 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Lasko / Lennon
M: Finezja / Kastet
K020023 616009610032310
38.

67

GELESTA KWPN NED 2011 Klacz kasztanowata/168 F: MYLORD CARTHAGO
M: BELESTA
K028819 528003201108682
39.

14

GIPSY KING - A Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2012 wałach gniada/166 F: Hingis
M: Grejs
K027584 616009600157912
40.

59

GOLAN SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/172 F: Analog
M: Gobi
brak
41.

33

GRANDEZA SP POL 2006 Klacz gniada F: Etos / Lascadell
M: Gaskonia / Warus
K011645 POL009690070806
42.

22

GRANDO SP POL 2007 Wałach siwa/- F: Georgika / Kastet
M: Georgika / Kastet
K011056 POL009680021107
43.

60

GRBICZ W SP POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: E-Star
M: Gala W
brak
44.

66

GUSTIQUE KWPN NED 2011 Klacz siwa/166 F: Bustique / Indoctro
M: Modependence / Corofino
K020804 528003201101450
45.

87

HAGADIR DE L’EPINETTE Belgium Sporthorse POL 2013 wałach siwa/170 F: Dayton Sitte / Ogano Sitte
M: Amarula les Hauts / Rexar du Houssoit
K029601 BEL007000H54741
46.

25

HAKILLY V Z ZANG NED 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Harley VDL / Heartbreaker
M: Cakilly V Z / Caritano Z
K026199 056015Z55545714
47.

29

HERA OMIA N KWPN NED 2012 Klacz kasztanowata/170 F: I’m Special De Muze /
M: Omia Fortuna /
brak 528003201206512
48.

20

HRABINKA ”C” OLD POL 2008 klacz gniada/161 F: Stalon / Sandro
M: Hrabina C / Cannizzaro (ex Caletto's Son)
K016776 DE433332664808
49.

65

IBLUE KWPN POL 2013 wałach gniada/168 F: ZIROCCO BLUR VDL
M: KAKINA po ZEOLIET
K028638 528003201303531
50.

34

JAŚMIN KUC POL 2012 Wałach gniada/kuc:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K021920 616999600217912
51.

12

JINTERA R WLKP POL 2012 Klacz gniada/167 F: Romeo Des Vaux / Qruedo De Paulstra
M: Juda / Seret
K022659 616007610026412
52.

61

JUNIOR 152 OLD GER 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Junior De Pommes / Jus De Pomme
M: Lady Ginette / Lord Pezi
K026340 DE433331607212
53.

48

KARRYS L Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2015 Wałach gniada/166 F: Chardonay L
M: Kwesta
K027642 616009610133515
54.

78

KEISHA PROGRES KWPN POL 2015 Klacz gniada/169 F: Dawson V.D Padenborre
M: Grace
Brak Brak
55.

73

KELLY EWITA NIEM. SPORT. POL 2012 Klacz gniada F: No Limit /
M: Konopielka Ewita / Grand Ewita
K020916 DE455878280212
56.

40

KORIN PKSP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/163 F: Wolf's Panter / Harald
M: Klara / Chomsk
K029293 616009680076116
57.

2

KYCOLETTE Belgisch Warmbloedpaard POL 2010 klacz gniada/168 F: Numero Uno
M: Ginette
K028625 056-002-W00294118
58.

93

LA CALIDAD HOL GER 2008 Ogier siwa F: Lancer II / Landgraf I
M: Uganda VIII / Cassini I
K018274 DE421000019208 104UE65
59.

51

LARY KM POL 2012 Wałach gniada/mk:- F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025870 616999680065112
60.

56

LATE NIGHT KWPN NED 2016 ogier siwa/169 F: Cornet Obolensky / Clinton
M: Goodgoan / Calvaro Z
K028843 528003201605118
61.

100

Levus F:
M:
62.

9

LORIN B WESTFALSKA POL 2014 Klacz gniada/- F: Che Guevara L
M: Lora
K026296 DE441411225514
63.

70

LUIGI HOLSZTYŃSKA GER 2013 wałach gniada/180 F: Lyjanero
M: High Light 3
K027840 DE421000546313 106MT83
64.

37

ŁOBEZ Polski Koń Szlachetny Półkrwi POL 2014 Wałach ciemnogniada/168 F: ALABASTER
M: ŁZA QURINIUSA
KO28563 616009580474414
65.

44

MARCO POLO SP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/167 F: Santos/Guidam
M: Markiza I / Barbur
Brak Brak
66.

84

MEADOW BWP BEL 2012 Klacz ciemnogniada/- F: Horion De Libersart BWP/ Cardento
M: Ischa BWP/ Indoctro hol.
K022913 056002W00306418
67.

11

MELISSE HAFLINGER POL 2009 Klacz kasztanowata/kuc:144 F: Nando von der Aschenburg
M: Moni
K028711 brak
68.

43

MERLIN WLKP POL 2016 Wałach gniada/165 F: Santos/Guidam
M: Malta/ Cajero
Brak Brak
69.

94

MYSTIQUE HOL POL 2012 Wałach gniada/1 F: Mylord Carthago / Carthago
M: Mona IX / Concerto II
K020604 DE421000079312
70.

83

NELSON V/D HUNTERS BWP BEL 2013 Wałach gniada/164 F: Hunter's Scendro /
M: Freya / Flemmingh
K026752 056002W00305653
71.

45

NIWA WLKP POL 2013 Klacz kasztanowata/157 F: Net / Elistor
M: Parada / Postulat
K026773 616007610171313
72.

31

NOBELSTAR 0005 DRP POL 2000 Wałach gniada/kuc:148 F: Nobel / Nadler I
M: Nicoletta / Nansen
K007893 DE441410094000
73.

77

NUCIA WESTF POL 2012 klacz gniada/. F: Numero Uno
M: Jung Jung Lucia / Cavalier (Mister)
K025625 DE441411086512
74.

18

ORAWA SP POL 2000 Klacz ciemnogniada F: Luppe /
M: Orgia /
K014580 616009611209700
75.

32

ORENA SP POL 2013 Klacz gniada/11111 F: Qqq
M: Kkk
Ko24886 1111
76.

89

PASCAVELLO J SP POL 2004 Wałach gniada F: Novum / Louis
M: Pepita / Popcorn
K011669 POL009690091204 103YU52
77.

17

PIK VULKAN SP POL 2012 Wałach gniada/172 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Pik Santana / Pik Senior
K023493 616009610128212
78.

42

PIROMAN WLKP POL 2011 Wałach gniada/166 F: Turbud Quirinus / Pavarotti Van De Helle
M: Piroga / Czynel
K020674 616007610115811
79.

26

PRADA WLKP POL 18.06.2009 Klacz gniada F: Leonardo / Loxgraf Go
M: Priscilla /
brak
80.

38

PRIAM WLKP POL 2015 wałach siwa/175 F: Konkret 2 / Kolibri
M: Plejada / Mistar
K027186 616007610083615
81.

39

QUINTUS SP POL 2016 wałach kasztanowata/161 F: Vulkan L / Vulkano
M: Quiana 3 / Quidam's Rubin
K029292 616009640052816
82.

75

QUITE LASSY WESTF POL 2010 Klacz gniada/164 F: Quite Capitol /
M: Lassy / Lancer III
K020459 DE44141588410
83.

72

RENE DE SEMILLY Szlachetna Półkrew POL 2013 Klacz gniada/164 F: Talent Charboniere
M: Romina
K026685 brak
84.

10

RHIANNA S WESTFALE POL 2009 klacz ciemnogniada/170 F: PR.H. Rockwell
M: Whitney
K028626 DE 441411097609
85.

50

ROBIN HOOD-LS CZEWD CZE 2009 wałach gniada/172 F: Quick Lauro Z / Quick Star
M: Rokina vd Wateringhoeve / Jokinal de Bornival
K025964 203009223068709 105PJ40
86.

41

SALLADYN WLKP POL 2015 Wałach siwa/167 F: Cwał /
M: Sawana / Adiutant
K025362 616007610009415
87.

15

SARA KUC POL 2010 klacz kara/kuc:138 F: ***
M: ***
*** 6169996102785
88.

85

SHANTAL SP POL 2014 klacz siwa/165 F: Lotos / Levantos II
M: Sepia / Stalypso
K028066 616009670063814
89.

99

SPARKLING DARK KNIGHT Irlandzki Kuc Sportowy GBR 2007 Wałach kara/kuc:148 F: nn / nn
M: nn / nn
K025093 826082001100940
90.

28

SPEED KOŃ MAŁY POL 2009 Wałach srokata/mk:155 F: St Spanish Springer / St. Scot
M: Jolka / nn
K020818 616013610222909
91.

62

TARAMTAJ SP POL 2014 Wałach gniada F: Lord Ludger /
M: Tamiza /
brak
92.

98

Vicky Cristina F:
M:
93.

54

VIGO HEYWOOD HZ ZANGERSHEIDE NED 2014 Ogier kara F: Vigo D'ersonilles BWP/ Nabab De Reve
M: Amara KWPN/ No Limit KWPN
K024883 056015255635814
94.

13

WERBUS-K SP POL 2010 wałach siwa/168 F: HBC Lake Bid / Lansing
M: Wega / Duntroon
K016436 616009610029910
95.

46

WITO WLKP POL 2009 wałach gniada/167 F: Rytm
M: Wilga
K015798 616007530335409
96.

23

WITO CORLEONE SP POL 2013 wałach gniada/- F: Michael Angelo F / Bajou Du Rouet / Baloubet Du Rouet
M: Wolta / Kingsten
K022618 616009610014513
97.

81

ZANTINO V CZEWB POL 2013 Ogier gniada/168 F: Lantino
M: Zora
brak 203009221385913
Rider Club
Competition
Prize
Babiak Filip KJ Kietlów
150
175
100
150
200
SUM:
775.00
Birunt Kornelia KJ Partynice Wrocław
125
125
50
SUM:
300.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża Wrocław
50
250
650
300
450
SUM:
1700.00
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik KJ Ślęża
175
SUM:
175.00
Derda Agata KJ Michałówka
25
100
25
50
150
SUM:
350.00
Dubiniak Matylda JKS w Jaroszówce
150
125
50
SUM:
325.00
Dziemidowicz Wiktor Osk Michalscy Trzebnica
125
100
SUM:
225.00
Frelichowska Natalia KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
175
200
175
200
200
SUM:
950.00
Gebler Aleksandra KJ Sokół Damasławek
125
200
SUM:
325.00
Guszpil Weronika KJ Jaroszówka
50
100
100
SUM:
250.00
Klein Olaf JKS Przybyszewo
50
50
50
50
50
100
50
150
175
50
SUM:
775.00
Matuszewska Magdalena KJ Partynice Wrocław
25
175
125
175
500
300
1100
SUM:
2400.00
Matuszewska Monika KJ Partynice Wrocław
100
50
100
SUM:
250.00
Nowakowska Zuzanna St. KJ Gronówka
50
50
150
SUM:
250.00
Piontek Barbara RIO GRANDE Krosinko
150
SUM:
150.00
Piontek Helena RIO GRANDE Krosinko
100
SUM:
100.00
Sawicka Marta Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
50
175
SUM:
225.00
Sydow Natalia St. KJ Gronówka
50
50
100
50
SUM:
250.00
Wechta Maksymilian KJ Wechta Rosnówko
125
125
300
150
250
350
200
200
250
400
650
1300
500
400
800
150
25
250
SUM:
6425.00
Rider
Horse
Date
Competition
Took off
Completed
Position
Prize
Babiak Filip
KJ Kietlów
IBLUE (65)
2020-06-30
2
150
2020-06-30
10
2020-07-01
15
2020-07-01
9
2020-07-02
10
2020-06-30
2
175
2020-06-30
6
100
2020-07-01
4
150
2020-07-02
4
200
Birunt Kornelia
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2020-06-30
13
2020-06-30
4
125
2020-07-01
4
125
2020-07-02
8
50
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
KJ Ślęża Wrocław
2020-07-01
2020-06-30
2020-06-30
2020-07-02
6
50
MEADOW (84)
2020-06-30
1
250
2020-06-30
1
650
2020-07-01
4
300
2020-07-02
4
450
Chrzanowski Jan Dominik
KJ Ślęża
2020-06-30
12
2020-06-30
13
2020-07-01
14
2020-07-01
13
2020-07-02
2
175
Derda Agata
KJ Michałówka
GELESTA (67)
2020-06-30
8
25
2020-06-30
5
100
2020-07-01
8
25
2020-07-01
7
50
2020-07-02
5
150
Dubiniak Matylda
JKS w Jaroszówce
2020-06-30
9
2020-07-01
2
150
2020-07-02
4
125
2020-07-01
15
FENIKS (74)
2020-06-30
16
2020-07-01
6
50
2020-07-02
Dziemidowicz Wiktor
Osk Michalscy Trzebnica
NUCIA (77)
2020-06-30
2020-06-30
17
2020-07-01
3
125
2020-07-01
5
100
2020-07-02
12
Frelichowska Natalia
KJ Dilmar Kobylarnia
2020-06-30
1
175
2020-06-30
1
200
2020-07-01
1
175
2020-07-01
1
200
2020-07-02
1
200
Gebler Aleksandra
KJ Sokół Damasławek
ORENA (32)
2020-06-30
3
125
2020-06-30
9
2020-07-01
2020-07-01
16
2020-07-02
2
200
Guszpil Weronika
KJ Jaroszówka
SHANTAL (85)
2020-06-30
17
2020-06-30
2020-07-01
17
2020-07-02
7
50
CASSONE (86)
2020-06-30
2020-06-30
2020-07-01
12
2020-07-01
6
100
2020-07-02
7
100
Heydel Karolina
Rio Grande Krosinko
2020-06-30
15
2020-06-30
2020-07-01
11
2020-07-02
11
Klein Olaf
JKS Przybyszewo
2020-06-30
5
50
2020-06-30
6
50
2020-07-01
7
50
2020-07-02
9
CASIMIR (79)
2020-06-30
10
2020-06-30
2020-07-01
16
2020-07-01
14
2020-07-02
13
2020-06-30
7
50
2020-07-01
8
50
2020-07-02
6
100
2020-06-30
6
50
2020-06-30
3
150
2020-07-01
3
175
2020-07-02
8
50
Matuszewska Magdalena
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2020-06-30
7
25
2020-06-30
11
2020-07-01
2
175
2020-07-02
5
125
2020-07-01
11
2020-06-30
3
175
2020-07-01
2
500
2020-06-30
4
300
2020-07-02
2
1100
Matuszewska Monika
KJ Partynice Wrocław
2020-06-30
4
100
2020-06-30
14
2020-07-01
6
50
2020-07-02
6
100
Nowakowska Zuzanna
St. KJ Gronówka
2020-06-30
2020-06-30
12
2020-07-01
5
50
2020-07-01
8
50
2020-07-02
4
150
Piontek Barbara
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2020-06-30
16
2020-07-01
13
2020-07-02
3
150
Piontek Helena
RIO GRANDE Krosinko
2020-07-01
12
2020-07-02
5
100
Sawicka Marta
Stowarzyszenie Kraju Jumping Team
2020-06-30
11
2020-06-30
7
50
2020-07-01
10
2020-07-02
3
175
2020-07-01
Sydow Natalia
St. KJ Gronówka
COLUCCI (69)
2020-06-30
15
2020-06-30
2020-07-01
9
2020-07-01
2020-07-02
8
50
LUIGI (70)
2020-06-30
14
2020-06-30
8
50
2020-07-01
4
100
2020-07-01
10
2020-07-02
7
50
Wechta Maksymilian
KJ Wechta Rosnówko
2020-06-30
5
125
2020-07-01
5
125
2020-07-02
2
300
EVIVA (92)
2020-06-30
4
150
2020-07-01
1
250
2020-07-02
1
350
2020-06-30
2
200
2020-07-01
2
200
2020-07-02
3
250
2020-06-30
3
400
2020-07-01
1
650
2020-07-02
1
1300
2020-06-30
2
500
2020-07-01
3
400
2020-07-02
3
800
2020-06-30
18
2020-07-01
3
150
2020-07-01
7
25
2020-07-02
1
250

Number of Riders: 20

Number of Horses: 97

The sum of prizes: 16 200.00

Competition results developed by: JKS Przybyszewo
Timing system: HUBERTUS ZawodyKonne.com (license number: H16-201002-1, Wyższa Szkoła Marketingu i Zarządzania w Lesznie)

Presented results are for reference only and should not be considered as the official results of the competition.
The Event Organizer and Service ZawodyKonne.com not guarantee full compatibility and accuracy of the data presented from the official results. Any abnormalities should be explained directly from the Organizer of the competition.

Copyright © ZawodyKonne.com 2004-2020
design and realization: signus.pl